European Championships U23 Ljubljana - Event

European Championships U23 Ljubljana

  • Date: 27 Nov 2004 - 28 Nov 2004
  • Place: Ljubljana, Slovenia
  • Type: European U23 Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Verena Birndorfer GER GER
Caroline Lantoine FRA FRA Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA ITA
Amel Bensemain FRA FRA Leen Dom BEL BEL
Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Khvicha Khutsishvili GEO GEO
Inga Gussenberg GER GER Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Ana Cachola POR POR Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Aleksey Ledenev RUS RUS Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
3/5
Joana Ramos POR POR Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Tina Kukec SLO SLO
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Michael Möbius GER GER Stanislav Knysh UKR UKR
Namig Sultanov AZE AZE Pedro Dias POR POR
Anita Budai HUN HUN Lea Murko SLO SLO
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Ana Monteiro POR POR
Jana Degenhardt GER GER Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL
Marco Caudana ITA ITA Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Teresa Blanco ESP ESP
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Aarne Pitkänen FIN FIN
Jesus Pardo ESP ESP Denis Kaltaniuk BLR BLR
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Milos Vukotic CRO CRO Yuriy Snegovskoy BLR BLR
Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR
Joe Delahay GBR GBR Barna Bor HUN HUN
Olexiy Danilov UKR UKR Aleksandar Petkovic SRB SRB
Evgenia Skvortsova RUS RUS Gilda Rovere ITA ITA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO João Cardoso POR POR
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Lukasz Balanda POL POL Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL Marie Muller LUX LUX
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Sanna Laitinen FIN FIN Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Monika Grochola POL POL Carolina Prats ESP ESP
Burhan Kocan TUR TUR Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU
1/2
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Teresa Blanco ESP ESP
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR
Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Gilda Rovere ITA ITA Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Barna Bor HUN HUN
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Caroline Lantoine FRA FRA Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Amel Bensemain FRA FRA Ana Monteiro POR POR
Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA Aarne Pitkänen FIN FIN
Leen Dom BEL BEL Marie Muller LUX LUX
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA ITA Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Verena Birndorfer GER GER Tina Kukec SLO SLO
Ana Cachola POR POR Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL
Aleksandar Petkovic SRB SRB Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Carolina Prats ESP ESP Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Denis Kaltaniuk BLR BLR Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Stanislav Knysh UKR UKR Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Inga Gussenberg GER GER
Aleksey Ledenev RUS RUS Yuriy Snegovskoy BLR BLR
Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Pedro Dias POR POR
Khvicha Khutsishvili GEO GEO Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU
Lea Murko SLO SLO Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
5/7
Joana Ramos POR POR Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL
Michael Möbius GER GER Alexandru Goncearenco ROU ROU
Namig Sultanov AZE AZE Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Anita Budai HUN HUN Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Dmitry Nasonov RUS RUS
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Francesca Congia ITA ITA
Jana Degenhardt GER GER Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Marco Caudana ITA ITA Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Gareth Carder GBR GBR
Jesus Pardo ESP ESP David Koberidze GEO GEO
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Milos Vukotic CRO CRO Przemyslaw Jaroszewski POL POL
Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Joe Delahay GBR GBR Angel Parra ESP ESP
Olexiy Danilov UKR UKR Rostislav Lis ISR ISR
Evgenia Skvortsova RUS RUS Gabi Teichmann GER GER
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Ilana Korval FRA FRA
Lukasz Balanda POL POL Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Lindsay Tack BEL BEL
João Cardoso POR POR Marcin Pilarski POL POL
Sanna Laitinen FIN FIN Tamara Sesevic SRB SRB
Monika Grochola POL POL Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Burhan Kocan TUR TUR Jonathan Delgado ESP ESP
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
9/12
Mirela Livia Vasilan ROU ROU Tamara Sesevic SRB SRB
Joana Ramos POR POR Lucija Putica CRO CRO
Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Elizabeth Welsh GBR GBR
Michael Möbius GER GER Wojciech Piekarczyk POL POL
Namig Sultanov AZE AZE Ivan Todorov I BUL BUL
Anita Budai HUN HUN Sara Rochela ESP ESP
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Gregor Greif SLO SLO
Nives Perc SLO SLO Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Milica Gruban BIH BIH
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS
Ilana Korval FRA FRA Maria Lindberg SWE SWE
Jana Degenhardt GER GER Canan Kastan TUR TUR
Marco Caudana ITA ITA Eyal Yehiel ISR ISR
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM
Nemanja Nikolic SRB SRB Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Sándor Taraba HUN HUN
Aljaz Artac SLO SLO Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Jesus Pardo ESP ESP Eldin Lukac BIH BIH
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Artur Gasparyan ARM ARM
Boris Greif SLO SLO Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Milos Vukotic CRO CRO Sergio Montes ESP ESP
Aleksandra Popovtseva RUS RUS Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Ana Maria Marcu ROU ROU Gabi Teichmann GER GER
Marcin Pilarski POL POL Ruslan Nasirov RUS RUS
Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR Nermina Cosickic BIH BIH
Joe Delahay GBR GBR Nils Kopke GER GER
Mindia Khomizuri GEO GEO Gareth Carder GBR GBR
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Alexandru Goncearenco ROU ROU
Maik Schädler LIE LIE Angel Parra ESP ESP
Olexiy Danilov UKR UKR Aleksander Blagodarnyi RUS RUS
Evgenia Skvortsova RUS RUS Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR
Pakize Tekin TUR TUR Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Alina Micu ROU ROU
Lukasz Balanda POL POL Sergei Marmeliuk EST EST
Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
João Cardoso POR POR Reigo Toss EST EST
Sanna Laitinen FIN FIN Magdalena Braun POL POL
Monika Grochola POL POL Viktoria Bolshak UKR UKR
Zoltán Kállai HUN HUN Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Gorica Bilak BIH BIH Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Zorana Dragojevic BIH BIH Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL
Levan Gorgadze GEO GEO Rostislav Lis ISR ISR
Jonathan Delgado ESP ESP Slobodan Minic BIH BIH
Tibor Guban SVK SVK Przemyslaw Jaroszewski POL POL
David Koberidze GEO GEO Attila Madarász HUN HUN
Dmitry Nasonov RUS RUS Damir Islambasic CRO CRO
Dijana Laus BIH BIH Francesca Congia ITA ITA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Nick Hein GER GER
Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR Ilona Perge HUN HUN
13/16
Namig Sultanov AZE AZE Mark Faflja-Sepetavc SLO SLO
Eyal Yehiel ISR ISR Endika Cortijos ESP ESP
Sándor Taraba HUN HUN Filip Dubsky CZE CZE
Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK Zoltán Kállai HUN HUN
Wojciech Piekarczyk POL POL Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Ljubo Runjic CRO CRO
Tom Davis JAM JAM Sergei Marmeliuk EST EST
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Ilias Iliadis II GRE GRE
1/4
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Joana Ramos POR POR
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Maria Lindberg SWE SWE
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Samantha Lowe GBR GBR Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Gilda Rovere ITA ITA
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Teresa Blanco ESP ESP
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Milos Vukotic CRO CRO
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Marco Caudana ITA ITA
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Olexiy Danilov UKR UKR
Nick Hein GER GER Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Leen Dom BEL BEL
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Evgenia Skvortsova RUS RUS
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Milica Gruban BIH BIH
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Tamara Sesevic SRB SRB
Amel Bensemain FRA FRA Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Elizabeth Welsh GBR GBR
Aarne Pitkänen FIN FIN Ivan Todorov I BUL BUL
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Caroline Lantoine FRA FRA
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Artur Gasparyan ARM ARM Aleksey Ledenev RUS RUS
Sara Rochela ESP ESP Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Attila Madarász HUN HUN Stanislav Knysh UKR UKR
Pedro Dias POR POR Gareth Carder GBR GBR
Gabi Teichmann GER GER Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT
Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Gregor Greif SLO SLO
Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA ITA Damir Islambasic CRO CRO
Ana Monteiro POR POR Nives Perc SLO SLO
Angel Parra ESP ESP Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Inga Gussenberg GER GER Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Verena Birndorfer GER GER Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Jorge Benavente ESP ESP Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Alexandru Goncearenco ROU ROU Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Ana Cachola POR POR Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA
Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Aleksandar Petkovic SRB SRB Nils Kopke GER GER
Carolina Prats ESP ESP Canan Kastan TUR TUR
Denis Kaltaniuk BLR BLR Michael Möbius GER GER
Tina Kukec SLO SLO Lindsay Tack BEL BEL
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Monika Grochola POL POL
Marie Muller LUX LUX Francesca Congia ITA ITA
Reigo Toss EST EST Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO
Przemyslaw Jaroszewski POL POL Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Yuriy Snegovskoy BLR BLR Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Rostislav Lis ISR ISR Barna Bor HUN HUN
Khvicha Khutsishvili GEO GEO Lukasz Balanda POL POL
Magdalena Braun POL POL Lea Murko SLO SLO
Eldin Lukac BIH BIH Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Ruslan Nasirov RUS RUS Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Slobodan Minic BIH BIH Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
1/8
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Zorana Dragojevic BIH BIH
Mirela Livia Vasilan ROU ROU Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Ilana Korval FRA FRA
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Ivana Veljic SRB SRB
Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Gareth Carder GBR GBR Ionut Deaconu ROU ROU
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Jurijs Shulins LAT LAT
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Marzena Makula POL POL
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Ljubo Runjic CRO CRO
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Slobodan Minic BIH BIH
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Sergio Montes ESP ESP
Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN Monika Grochola POL POL
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Endika Cortijos ESP ESP
Anita Budai HUN HUN Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Vitaliy Novinskiy UKR UKR Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR
Nick Hein GER GER Miroslav Misic BIH BIH
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Aleksander Blagodarnyi RUS RUS Pierre Robin FRA FRA
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Ana Monteiro POR POR
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Tatjana Trivic SRB SRB
Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Ivana Durcevic CRO CRO Canan Kastan TUR TUR
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Caroline Lantoine FRA FRA Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Marco Caudana ITA ITA Erik Hammer HUN HUN
Aarne Pitkänen FIN FIN Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Nemanja Nikolic SRB SRB Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Karen Yeritsyan ARM ARM
Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Jesus Pardo ESP ESP Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Michael Möbius GER GER
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Aleksey Ledenev RUS RUS
Boris Greif SLO SLO Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU
Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH Ivan Todorov I BUL BUL
Ane Presterud NOR NOR Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR
Nils Kopke GER GER Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Patricia De Miguel ESP ESP Gabi Teichmann GER GER
Ana Maria Marcu ROU ROU Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT
Marcin Pilarski POL POL Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Zoltán Kállai HUN HUN
Katrin Leitner AUT AUT Sara Rochela ESP ESP
Inga Gussenberg GER GER Aleksandra Popovtseva RUS RUS
Verena Birndorfer GER GER Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Elizabeth Welsh GBR GBR Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Mindia Khomizuri GEO GEO Pedro Dias POR POR
Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR Alina Micu ROU ROU
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Aleksandar Petkovic SRB SRB Joe Delahay GBR GBR
Maik Schädler LIE LIE Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Carolina Prats ESP ESP Jana Degenhardt GER GER
Nemanja Tomic SRB SRB Damir Islambasic CRO CRO
Gregor Greif SLO SLO Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Drazen Subotic BIH BIH Olexiy Danilov UKR UKR
Pakize Tekin TUR TUR Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Bojan Ignjatijevic SRB SRB Lukasz Balanda POL POL
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Denis Kaltaniuk BLR BLR
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Marina Draskovic CRO CRO
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Viktoria Bolshak UKR UKR
Viktor Semenov RUS RUS Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Michal Orocz POL POL Angel Parra ESP ESP
Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL Amel Bensemain FRA FRA
Dimitri Peters GER GER Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Reigo Toss EST EST Elchin Ahadov AZE AZE
João Cardoso POR POR Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO
Sanna Laitinen FIN FIN Lea Murko SLO SLO
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Nermina Cosickic BIH BIH
Gorica Bilak BIH BIH Ana Cachola POR POR
Gintaras Aleknavicius LTU LTU Attila Madarász HUN HUN
Przemyslaw Jaroszewski POL POL Murat Gemalmaz TUR TUR
Jonas Sandstrom SWE SWE Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB Tibor Guban SVK SVK
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Filip Dubsky CZE CZE
Levan Gorgadze GEO GEO Barna Bor HUN HUN
Yuriy Snegovskoy BLR BLR Aljaz Artac SLO SLO
Ernestas Kuzma LTU LTU Artur Gasparyan ARM ARM
Rostislav Lis ISR ISR Domagoj Mijic CRO CRO
Jonathan Delgado ESP ESP Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Khvicha Khutsishvili GEO GEO Sergei Marmeliuk EST EST
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Joana Ramos POR POR
Lucija Putica CRO CRO Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Evgeny Kuzmin RUS RUS Eldin Lukac BIH BIH
Magdalena Braun POL POL Irina Yakovleva RUS RUS
David Koberidze GEO GEO Stanislav Knysh UKR UKR
Dmitry Nasonov RUS RUS Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA ITA
Ruslan Nasirov RUS RUS Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Nenad Vracar SRB SRB Alexandru Goncearenco ROU ROU
Dijana Laus BIH BIH Marie Muller LUX LUX
Stojanka Djurdjevic BIH BIH Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Malgorzata Kamínska POL POL Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR Leen Dom BEL BEL
1/16
Branislav Schroner SVK SVK Vitaliy Novinskiy UKR UKR
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Eyal Yehiel ISR ISR
Yoav Burko ISR ISR Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
Marco Caudana ITA ITA Kostadin Topalov BUL BUL
Aarne Pitkänen FIN FIN Mark Faflja-Sepetavc SLO SLO
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Andrej Dragomir CRO CRO
Nemanja Nikolic SRB SRB Milos Kolman SVK SVK
Sándor Taraba HUN HUN Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Ane Presterud NOR NOR Serap Billor TUR TUR
Rene Schaubmayr AUT AUT Alexandru Goncearenco ROU ROU
Staffan Göthner SWE SWE Nenad Vracar SRB SRB
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Iain Feenan GBR GBR Jesus Pardo ESP ESP
Petteri Luukkainen FIN FIN Jonas Sandstrom SWE SWE
Mindia Khomizuri GEO GEO Manuel Mueller GER GER
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Alessandro Bruyere ITA ITA
Wojciech Piekarczyk POL POL Denis Kaltaniuk BLR BLR
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Saulius Gadisauskas LTU LTU Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Omer Yaman TUR TUR Attila Madarász HUN HUN
Marko Cetinic CRO CRO Nick Hein GER GER
Albin Dal NOR NOR Reigo Toss EST EST
Bojan Ignjatijevic SRB SRB Roland Kasper AUT AUT
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Stefan Shopov BUL BUL
Viktor Semenov RUS RUS Ilias Iliadis II GRE GRE
Alex Goodrich GBR GBR Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO
João Cardoso POR POR Akif Kalca TUR TUR
Gintaras Aleknavicius LTU LTU Vaza Zintiridis GRE GRE
Sergei Marmeliuk EST EST Rosen Dimitrov BUL BUL
Khvicha Khutsishvili GEO GEO Tom Davis JAM JAM
Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR Boris Greif SLO SLO
Miroslav Frganja BLR BLR Marcin Pilarski POL POL
Evgeny Kuzmin RUS RUS Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP
David Koberidze GEO GEO Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Dmitry Nasonov RUS RUS Patryk Janik POL POL
Ruslan Nasirov RUS RUS David Dubsky CZE CZE
Ilya Duntsis RUS RUS Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Ashot Danielyan ARM ARM Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday