European Cup U21 Leibnitz - Event

European Cup U21 Leibnitz

  • Date: 1 Jun 2019 - 2 Jun 2019
  • Place: Leibnitz, Austria
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Renan Torres BRA BRA Bolat Bilal KAZ KAZ
Yuji Aida JPN JPN Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Peter Thomas GER GER David Gamosov RUS RUS
Bruno Padua BRA BRA Aljaz Plantak SLO SLO
Aibar Mukyshev KAZ KAZ Max Henke GER GER
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Jakob Wiesinger AUT AUT
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Nurbek Ortay KAZ KAZ Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN Alessio Galasso ITA ITA
Luigi Pippa ITA ITA Alexander Neihs GER GER
Leon Schreder GER GER Simon Gautschi SUI SUI
Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Tieman Diaby FRA FRA David Babayan RUS RUS
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Laura Ferreira BRA BRA
Yuri Nakauchi JPN JPN Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA
Mizuki Kagawa JPN JPN Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Kelly Petersen GBR GBR Marlene Galandi GER GER
Raffaela Igl GER GER Christina Faber GER GER
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Jule Erdorf GER GER
3/5
Malik Karmov RUS RUS Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Khetag Basaev RUS RUS
Ismail Misirov RUS RUS Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT
Willian Lima BRA BRA Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Masahiro Tanaka JPN JPN
Dimitri Gochilaidze GEO GEO Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA
Igor Morishigue BRA BRA Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Roland Goz HUN HUN
Shpat Zeka KOS KOS Omar Sauri GEO GEO
Yvo Witassek GER GER Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Losseni Kone GER GER Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Kisumi Omori JPN JPN Akhzhol Kaiypkan KAZ KAZ
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Josie Steele GBR GBR
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Asumi Ura JPN JPN Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Mami Asahi JPN JPN Mina Agneta Ricken GRE GRE
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Lara Kliba CRO CRO
Laislaine Rocha BRA BRA Annika Karilaid EST EST
Sara Fernandez ESP ESP Giovanna Fontes BRA BRA
Luiza Cruz BRA BRA Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Valentina Miele ITA ITA
Julio Cesar Filho BRA BRA Yuya Murakami JPN JPN
1/2
Renan Torres BRA BRA Khetag Basaev RUS RUS
Bolat Bilal KAZ KAZ Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Yuji Aida JPN JPN
Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT
Yuya Murakami JPN JPN Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS Masahiro Tanaka JPN JPN
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Roland Goz HUN HUN
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Omar Sauri GEO GEO Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Tieman Diaby FRA FRA Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT
David Babayan RUS RUS Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Akhzhol Kaiypkan KAZ KAZ Yuri Nakauchi JPN JPN
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Mizuki Kagawa JPN JPN Josie Steele GBR GBR
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Lara Kliba CRO CRO Kelly Petersen GBR GBR
Marlene Galandi GER GER Mina Agneta Ricken GRE GRE
Raffaela Igl GER GER Giovanna Fontes BRA BRA
Christina Faber GER GER Annika Karilaid EST EST
Valentina Miele ITA ITA Lea Fontaine FRA FRA
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Jule Erdorf GER GER
5/7
Malik Karmov RUS RUS Aristides Junior BRA BRA
Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ Ismail Misirov RUS RUS
Willian Lima BRA BRA Israil Dakayev FRA FRA
Yagub Javadov AZE AZE Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Lorenzo Parodi ITA ITA
Dimitri Gochilaidze GEO GEO Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS
Igor Morishigue BRA BRA Nika Shermazanashvili GEO GEO
Vadim Velkov UKR UKR Tom Boneschansker NED NED
Shpat Zeka KOS KOS Daniel Eich SUI SUI
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Yvo Witassek GER GER
Losseni Kone GER GER Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Guilherme Cabral BRA BRA
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR Natasha Ferreira BRA BRA
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Anika Schicho AUT AUT
Kisumi Omori JPN JPN Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Ryanne Lima BRA BRA Asumi Ura JPN JPN
Mami Asahi JPN JPN Claudia Cerutti ITA ITA
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Silja Kok NED NED
Laislaine Rocha BRA BRA Margarita Gritsenko KAZ KAZ
Sara Fernandez ESP ESP Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA
Luiza Cruz BRA BRA Marit Kamps NED NED
Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA Helena Vukovic CRO CRO
Julio Cesar Filho BRA BRA Levani Ebelashvili GEO GEO
9/12
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Malik Karmov RUS RUS
Aristides Junior BRA BRA Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Vache Adamyan AUT AUT Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ
Michael Fryer GBR GBR Ismail Misirov RUS RUS
Willian Lima BRA BRA Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA
Luc Meyer GER GER Israil Dakayev FRA FRA
Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA Igor Morishigue BRA BRA
Luka Fettkoether GER GER Nika Shermazanashvili GEO GEO
Vadim Velkov UKR UKR Michele Valeri ITA ITA
Nika Kharazishvili GEO GEO Tom Boneschansker NED NED
Ihor Kokhan UKR UKR Shpat Zeka KOS KOS
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Lucas Lima BRA BRA Yvo Witassek GER GER
Losseni Kone GER GER Marcelo Esteves BRA BRA
Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Luka Lomidze FRA FRA
Davit Matiashvili GEO GEO Guilherme Cabral BRA BRA
Nikita Krieger GER GER Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Amanda Lima BRA BRA Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR Vusala Karimova AZE AZE
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Natasha Ferreira BRA BRA
Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Anika Schicho AUT AUT Chiara Palanca ITA ITA
Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED Kisumi Omori JPN JPN
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Shirlen Nascimento BRA BRA Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Dora Bortas CRO CRO
Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA Malin Fischer GER GER
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA
Pia-Jaqueline Kraft AUT AUT Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Rania Drid FRA FRA Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Ryanne Lima BRA BRA
Asumi Ura JPN JPN Flavia Favorini ITA ITA
Mami Asahi JPN JPN Bertille Murphy GER GER
Claudia Cerutti ITA ITA Marin Visser NED NED
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Silja Kok NED NED Corinna Bayer GER GER
Laislaine Rocha BRA BRA Arianna Conti ITA ITA
Margarita Gritsenko KAZ KAZ Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Katerina Doycheva BUL BUL Sara Fernandez ESP ESP
Dora Bohinc SLO SLO Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA
Akerke Ramazanova KAZ KAZ Luiza Cruz BRA BRA
Andreja Tomazic SLO SLO Marit Kamps NED NED
Valeriia Okulova UKR UKR Helena Vukovic CRO CRO
13/16
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT
Abdusamat Bakyt KAZ KAZ Aristides Junior BRA BRA
Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA Matheus Takaki BRA BRA
Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ Vache Adamyan AUT AUT
Leonardo Valeriani ITA ITA Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Michael Fryer GBR GBR Robert Klacar CRO CRO
Antonio Yanev BUL BUL Willian Lima BRA BRA
Luc Meyer GER GER Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Aljaz Plantak SLO SLO Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Levani Ebelashvili GEO GEO Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA
Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Daniel Nieto ESP ESP Lorenzo Parodi ITA ITA
Dimitri Gochilaidze GEO GEO Rodrigo Menezes BRA BRA
Nika Zoidze GEO GEO Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS
Bexultan Anuaruly KAZ KAZ Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA
Lewis Widdicombe GBR GBR Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Vadim Velkov UKR UKR Marko Vrhovnik SLO SLO
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Nika Kharazishvili GEO GEO
Jaro Vezjak SLO SLO Ihor Kokhan UKR UKR
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Marvin Belz GER GER
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Daiki Minakawa JPN JPN
Jaba Karelishvili GEO GEO Lucas Lima BRA BRA
Oliver Barratt GBR GBR Losseni Kone GER GER
Anton Plakhotnyk UKR UKR Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA
Davit Matiashvili GEO GEO Bibarys Abdigani KAZ KAZ
Audrey Gaillard SUI SUI Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO
Anika Schicho AUT AUT Laura Hiller GER GER
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Adryelly Pinheiro BRA BRA
Sarah Hildebrand GER GER Shirlen Nascimento BRA BRA
Verena Hiden AUT AUT Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Jill Trenz GER GER Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA
Federica Luciano ITA ITA Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Dewi De Vries GER GER Pia-Jaqueline Kraft AUT AUT
Rania Drid FRA FRA Gulzada Almaz KAZ KAZ
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Mollie Game GBR GBR
Asumi Ura JPN JPN Jessica Fortner AUT AUT
Friederike Stolze GER GER Mami Asahi JPN JPN
Claudia Cerutti ITA ITA Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT
Tina Neuhauser AUT AUT Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Maria Chiara Antonelli ITA ITA Silja Kok NED NED
Laislaine Rocha BRA BRA Rinoko Wada JPN JPN
Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA Margarita Gritsenko KAZ KAZ
Julio Cesar Filho BRA BRA Botond Toth HUN HUN
24/30
Peter Thomas GER GER Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN
Rashid Mammadaliyev AZE AZE Aibar Mukyshev KAZ KAZ
17/20
Abdusamat Bakyt KAZ KAZ Jason Wolfer GER GER
David Naji HUN HUN Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA
Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Michel Markloff GER GER Leonardo Valeriani ITA ITA
Michael Fryer GBR GBR Dontae De Jesus CAN CAN
Tristan Kuhlmann GER GER Antonio Yanev BUL BUL
Luc Meyer GER GER Connor Wilson GBR GBR
David Gamosov RUS RUS Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
Aljaz Plantak SLO SLO Owen Van Braam NED NED
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Levani Ebelashvili GEO GEO
Nurbek Ortay KAZ KAZ Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR
Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN Daniel Nieto ESP ESP
Alexander Neihs GER GER Dimitri Gochilaidze GEO GEO
Simon Gautschi SUI SUI Nika Zoidze GEO GEO
Bexultan Anuaruly KAZ KAZ Ivan Boros HUN HUN
Niko Herzog AUT AUT Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Romee Den Hartog NED NED
Lea Markloff GER GER Asumi Ura JPN JPN
Aibar Mukyshev KAZ KAZ Julio Cesar Filho BRA BRA
1/4
Renan Torres BRA BRA Malik Karmov RUS RUS
Khetag Basaev RUS RUS Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Bolat Bilal KAZ KAZ
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ
Yuji Aida JPN JPN Ismail Misirov RUS RUS
Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Israil Dakayev FRA FRA
Yuya Murakami JPN JPN Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Botond Toth HUN HUN Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA
Lorenzo Parodi ITA ITA Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS Rodrigo Menezes BRA BRA
Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS Masahiro Tanaka JPN JPN
Igor Morishigue BRA BRA Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Nika Shermazanashvili GEO GEO Roland Goz HUN HUN
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Michele Valeri ITA ITA
Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN Tom Boneschansker NED NED
Shpat Zeka KOS KOS Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Omar Sauri GEO GEO Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA Yvo Witassek GER GER
Marcelo Esteves BRA BRA Tieman Diaby FRA FRA
Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO
David Babayan RUS RUS Luka Lomidze FRA FRA
Imran Yusifov AZE AZE Guilherme Cabral BRA BRA
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Vusala Karimova AZE AZE
Natasha Ferreira BRA BRA Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Akhzhol Kaiypkan KAZ KAZ
Yuri Nakauchi JPN JPN Chiara Palanca ITA ITA
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Kisumi Omori JPN JPN
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Mizuki Kagawa JPN JPN Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Josie Steele GBR GBR Dora Bortas CRO CRO
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Malin Fischer GER GER
Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Katarina Kristo CRO CRO
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Ryanne Lima BRA BRA Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Flavia Favorini ITA ITA
Bertille Murphy GER GER Lara Kliba CRO CRO
Kelly Petersen GBR GBR Marin Visser NED NED
Marlene Galandi GER GER Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Mina Agneta Ricken GRE GRE Corinna Bayer GER GER
Raffaela Igl GER GER Arianna Conti ITA ITA
Giovanna Fontes BRA BRA Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Christina Faber GER GER Sara Fernandez ESP ESP
Annika Karilaid EST EST Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA
Luiza Cruz BRA BRA Valentina Miele ITA ITA
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Marit Kamps NED NED
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Jule Erdorf GER GER
1/8
Renan Torres BRA BRA Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT
Malik Karmov RUS RUS Dylan Munro GBR GBR
Khetag Basaev RUS RUS Aristides Junior BRA BRA
Shakro Shatirishvili GEO GEO Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Vadym Chernov UKR UKR
Bolat Bilal KAZ KAZ Matheus Takaki BRA BRA
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Vache Adamyan AUT AUT
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ Glib Lubyanko UKR UKR
Yuji Aida JPN JPN Robert Klacar CRO CRO
Ismail Misirov RUS RUS Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE
Willian Lima BRA BRA Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA Jan Svoboda CZE CZE
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN
Israil Dakayev FRA FRA Henry Wakes GBR GBR
Yuya Murakami JPN JPN Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Owen Van Braam NED NED
Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA Siro Stump SUI SUI
Joao Fernando POR POR Botond Toth HUN HUN
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Levani Ebelashvili GEO GEO
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Luca Rubeca ITA ITA
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Elias Pracht GER GER
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR
Lorenzo Parodi ITA ITA Johann Lenz GER GER
Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA Daniel Nieto ESP ESP
Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS Dimitri Gochilaidze GEO GEO
David Karapetyan RUS RUS Rodrigo Menezes BRA BRA
Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS Marcelo Gomes BRA BRA
Masahiro Tanaka JPN JPN Nika Zoidze GEO GEO
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Igor Morishigue BRA BRA
Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Nika Shermazanashvili GEO GEO Danyil Karlov UKR UKR
Luka Fettkoether GER GER Roland Goz HUN HUN
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Marko Vrhovnik SLO SLO
Ilia Baturishvili GEO GEO Michele Valeri ITA ITA
Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN Nika Kharazishvili GEO GEO
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Shpat Zeka KOS KOS Savelii Parkhomin RUS RUS
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Ihor Kokhan UKR UKR
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Marvin Belz GER GER
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Omar Sauri GEO GEO Daiki Minakawa JPN JPN
Ole Buth GER GER Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Lucas Lima BRA BRA Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Yevhen Vehera UKR UKR Yvo Witassek GER GER
Erik Abramov GER GER Marcelo Esteves BRA BRA
Losseni Kone GER GER Tieman Diaby FRA FRA
Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT
Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE
David Babayan RUS RUS Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO
Luka Lomidze FRA FRA Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Bibarys Abdigani KAZ KAZ Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Rick Zomer NED NED Guilherme Cabral BRA BRA
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Nikita Krieger GER GER
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Amanda Lima BRA BRA
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR
Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT Vusala Karimova AZE AZE
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Natasha Ferreira BRA BRA
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Akhzhol Kaiypkan KAZ KAZ Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO
Laura Hiller GER GER Yuri Nakauchi JPN JPN
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Chiara Palanca ITA ITA
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED
Chiara Serra GER GER Kisumi Omori JPN JPN
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Adryelly Pinheiro BRA BRA
Shirlen Nascimento BRA BRA Mizuki Kagawa JPN JPN
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Ambre Saba FRA FRA
Josie Steele GBR GBR Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Dora Bortas CRO CRO Sara Lisciani ITA ITA
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA
Malin Fischer GER GER Vladyslava Netsvit UKR UKR
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA
Flaka Loxha KOS KOS Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Pia-Jaqueline Kraft AUT AUT
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR Gabriella Moraes BRA BRA
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Gulzada Almaz KAZ KAZ
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Ryanne Lima BRA BRA
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Mollie Game GBR GBR
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Jessica Fortner AUT AUT
Mirjam Wirth GER GER Flavia Favorini ITA ITA
Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ Bertille Murphy GER GER
Lara Kliba CRO CRO Mami Asahi JPN JPN
Kelly Petersen GBR GBR Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT
Marin Visser NED NED Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA
Marlene Galandi GER GER Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED
Silja Kok NED NED Mina Agneta Ricken GRE GRE
Holly Jones GBR GBR Corinna Bayer GER GER
Rinoko Wada JPN JPN Raffaela Igl GER GER
Arianna Conti ITA ITA Krystal Garcia FRA FRA
Margarita Gritsenko KAZ KAZ Giovanna Fontes BRA BRA
Marlene Hunger AUT AUT Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Christina Faber GER GER Katerina Doycheva BUL BUL
Betty Vuk ITA ITA Sara Fernandez ESP ESP
Annika Karilaid EST EST Dora Bohinc SLO SLO
Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA Luana Moura BRA BRA
Akerke Ramazanova KAZ KAZ Valentina Miele ITA ITA
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Andreja Tomazic SLO SLO
Marit Kamps NED NED Irina Zhelezarska BUL BUL
Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Emily Ritchie GBR GBR
Jule Erdorf GER GER Valeriia Okulova UKR UKR
Julio Cesar Filho BRA BRA Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
1/16
Renan Torres BRA BRA Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ
Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT Mahdi Vlahovski BUL BUL
Malik Karmov RUS RUS Joao Junior BRA BRA
Dylan Munro GBR GBR Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Khetag Basaev RUS RUS Jason Wolfer GER GER
Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT Aristides Junior BRA BRA
Marton Andrasi HUN HUN Shakro Shatirishvili GEO GEO
Charlie Young GBR GBR Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Oliver Park GBR GBR
Bolat Bilal KAZ KAZ Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA
Matheus Takaki BRA BRA Abdullah Albarakati KSA KSA
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Joshua Giles GBR GBR
Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Vache Adamyan AUT AUT Daniel Rabbitt GBR GBR
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Leonardo Valeriani ITA ITA
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Nariman Mirzayev AZE AZE
Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ Matteo Nicoletti ITA ITA
Mario Wiesinger AUT AUT Glib Lubyanko UKR UKR
Yuji Aida JPN JPN Dontae De Jesus CAN CAN
Robert Klacar CRO CRO Yerrick Schriever GER GER
Ismail Misirov RUS RUS Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA
Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Willian Lima BRA BRA
Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Antonio Yanev BUL BUL
Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA Bruno Bansky SVK SVK
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Connor Wilson GBR GBR
Marvin Pum AUT AUT Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN
Mykhailo Romanov UKR UKR Israil Dakayev FRA FRA
Henry Wakes GBR GBR Falk Biedermann GER GER
David Gamosov RUS RUS Yuya Murakami JPN JPN
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Daniel Pintera CZE CZE
Kilian Ochs GER GER Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA
Yagub Javadov AZE AZE Joshua Green IRL IRL
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Aljaz Plantak SLO SLO
Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP Owen Van Braam NED NED
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU Siro Stump SUI SUI
Joao Fernando POR POR Mateusz Kozlowski POL POL
Botond Toth HUN HUN Samuel Gassner AUT AUT
Max Henke GER GER Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Jakob Wiesinger AUT AUT
Nikolas Menzl GER GER Levani Ebelashvili GEO GEO
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Zamaddin Poladov AZE AZE
Luca Rubeca ITA ITA Dennis Mauer GER GER
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL
Elias Pracht GER GER Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Artur Iefremov UKR UKR Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Lorenzo Parodi ITA ITA
Artem Bubyr UKR UKR Johann Lenz GER GER
Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA Alessio Galasso ITA ITA
Daniel Nieto ESP ESP Arber Kullashi KOS KOS
Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS Alexander Neihs GER GER
Dimitri Gochilaidze GEO GEO Solomon Choran CAN CAN
David Karapetyan RUS RUS Aibol Nyssanali KAZ KAZ
Mattia Galina ITA ITA Rodrigo Menezes BRA BRA
Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS Tiziano Falcone ITA ITA
Jakub Pankowski POL POL Marcelo Gomes BRA BRA
Simon Gautschi SUI SUI Masahiro Tanaka JPN JPN
Nika Zoidze GEO GEO Bohdan Pushenko UKR UKR
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Eniel Caroly FRA FRA
Igor Morishigue BRA BRA Mario Buchebner AUT AUT
Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA Ivan Rozga CRO CRO
Ivan Boros HUN HUN Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Turpal Sataev RUS RUS Nika Shermazanashvili GEO GEO
Filip Mitrovic SVK SVK Danyil Karlov UKR UKR
Luka Fettkoether GER GER Kuandyk Stampolov KAZ KAZ
Lewis Widdicombe GBR GBR Roland Goz HUN HUN
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Vadim Velkov UKR UKR
Ivan Jelaca SLO SLO Marko Vrhovnik SLO SLO
Francis Damier FRA FRA Ilia Baturishvili GEO GEO
Michele Valeri ITA ITA Simon Sulla EST EST
Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN Martin Bezdek CZE CZE
Luka Dedic SLO SLO Nika Kharazishvili GEO GEO
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Gianluca Iudicelli ITA ITA
Davyd Bakakuri GER GER Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Shpat Zeka KOS KOS Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO
Jan Felix Herzog GER GER Savelii Parkhomin RUS RUS
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Jaro Vezjak SLO SLO
Izbassar Yeraliyev KAZ KAZ Ihor Kokhan UKR UKR
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Adil Karimli AZE AZE Marvin Belz GER GER
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO
Kylian Bulthuis NED NED Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ KAZ
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Omar Sauri GEO GEO
Andrew McWatt GBR GBR Daiki Minakawa JPN JPN
Ole Buth GER GER Mohammed Lahboub ITA ITA
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Yan Balyevskyy UKR UKR
Lucas Lima BRA BRA Abdulla Ismayilov AZE AZE
Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA Jaba Karelishvili GEO GEO
Yevhen Vehera UKR UKR Tim Kelc SLO SLO
Yvo Witassek GER GER Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK
Marcelo Esteves BRA BRA Saud Manaie KSA KSA
Losseni Kone GER GER Yaroslav Knysh UKR UKR
Tieman Diaby FRA FRA Oliver Barratt GBR GBR
Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT Anton Plakhotnyk UKR UKR
Lucas Brito BRA BRA Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE
Donat Varga HUN HUN Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO
Luka Lomidze FRA FRA Hamed Alzahrani KSA KSA
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL Kostiantyn Yatsko UKR UKR
Davit Matiashvili GEO GEO Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR UKR Guilherme Cabral BRA BRA
Amanda Arraes BRA BRA Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE Amanda Lima BRA BRA
Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR Cara Sachse GER GER
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Helena Grau GER GER
Maria Taba BRA BRA Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Akhzhol Kaiypkan KAZ KAZ Audrey Gaillard SUI SUI
Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO Kenya Perna ITA ITA
Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA Laura Hiller GER GER
Anika Schicho AUT AUT Yuri Nakauchi JPN JPN
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Patricia Martin Gallardo ESP ESP
Jadzia Muench GER GER Chiara Palanca ITA ITA
Ylenia Monaco ITA ITA Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Chiara Serra GER GER
Kisumi Omori JPN JPN Akmaral Yernazar KAZ KAZ
Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR Greta Hojczyk GER GER
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Adryelly Pinheiro BRA BRA Anneliese Trappe GER GER
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Shirlen Nascimento BRA BRA
Sarah Hildebrand GER GER Mizuki Kagawa JPN JPN
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Francesca Marchisio ITA ITA
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Ambre Saba FRA FRA
Josie Steele GBR GBR Verena Hiden AUT AUT
Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ Dora Bortas CRO CRO
Ulviyya Bayramova AZE AZE Sara Lisciani ITA ITA
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Jill Trenz GER GER
Julia Sommer AUT AUT Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Malin Fischer GER GER
Sandra Serapio Gutierrez ESP ESP Vladyslava Netsvit UKR UKR
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Sophie Puechel GER GER
Federica Luciano ITA ITA Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA
Flaka Loxha KOS KOS Lisa Hiller GER GER
Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Bruna Bereza BRA BRA
Dona Skaza SLO SLO Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Dewi De Vries GER GER
Anna Maria Manusheva BUL BUL Pia-Jaqueline Kraft AUT AUT
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA
Gabriella Moraes BRA BRA Lucija Glumac CRO CRO
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Rania Drid FRA FRA
Gulzada Almaz KAZ KAZ Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Kira Katzenmajer HUN HUN
Ryanne Lima BRA BRA Ines Hribernik SLO SLO
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Mollie Game GBR GBR Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL
Asumi Ura JPN JPN Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Laura Haberstock FRA FRA Jessica Fortner AUT AUT
Sayora Mirzakhmetova KAZ KAZ Mirjam Wirth GER GER
Yoana Manova BUL BUL Flavia Favorini ITA ITA
Chloe Nunn GBR GBR Bertille Murphy GER GER
Lara Kliba CRO CRO Friederike Stolze GER GER
Irene Pedrotti ITA ITA Mami Asahi JPN JPN
Kelly Petersen GBR GBR Claudia Cerutti ITA ITA
Jasmin Neuhold GER GER Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT
Marin Visser NED NED Metka Lobnik SLO SLO
Hannah Opitz GER GER Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA
Marlene Galandi GER GER Tina Neuhauser AUT AUT
Alice Bonfanti ITA ITA Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Eduarda Rosa BRA BRA
Mareike Reddig GER GER Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED
Silja Kok NED NED Morgane Fereol FRA FRA
Mina Agneta Ricken GRE GRE Maria Chiara Antonelli ITA ITA
Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI Holly Jones GBR GBR
Vega Sanchez-Prieto ESP ESP Corinna Bayer GER GER
Laislaine Rocha BRA BRA Raffaela Igl GER GER
Veronika Mohoric SLO SLO Krystal Garcia FRA FRA
Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA Giovanna Fontes BRA BRA
Lena Grzesiek GER GER Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Sara Fernandez ESP ESP Petra Farago HUN HUN
Dora Bohinc SLO SLO Miriam Pfeifenberger AUT AUT
Nina Gersiova SVK SVK Luana Moura BRA BRA
Julio Cesar Filho BRA BRA Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
1/32
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Eduard Shtefanesa UKR UKR
Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT Guglielmo Imperato ITA ITA
Mahdi Vlahovski BUL BUL Adel Khaldoune FRA FRA
Malik Karmov RUS RUS Dalibor Durco SVK SVK
Giorgi Naskidashvili GEO GEO Joao Junior BRA BRA
Dylan Munro GBR GBR Kevin Mueller GER GER
Khetag Basaev RUS RUS Abdusamat Bakyt KAZ KAZ
Tymur Kreitor UKR UKR Jason Wolfer GER GER
Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT Tornike Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Emiel Jaring NED NED Aristides Junior BRA BRA
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB Marton Andrasi HUN HUN
Shakro Shatirishvili GEO GEO Mattia Proietti ITA ITA
Charlie Young GBR GBR Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU
Maximilian Standke GER GER Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO Djabrail Zakajev AUT AUT
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Chris Lammers GER GER
Hubert Pieczynski POL POL Oliver Park GBR GBR
Bolat Bilal KAZ KAZ David Naji HUN HUN
Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA Vitalii Skrypka SLO SLO
Luca Harmening GER GER Matheus Takaki BRA BRA
Francesco Iacovelli ITA ITA Abdullah Albarakati KSA KSA
Joshua Giles GBR GBR Goran Kozarev BUL BUL
Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO Daigo Fukuda JPN JPN
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Lovro Kavcic SLO SLO
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ
Andras Vida HUN HUN Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Jhonatan Justino BRA BRA Vache Adamyan AUT AUT
Daniel Rabbitt GBR GBR Alexander Wegele GER GER
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Michel Markloff GER GER
Oliver Short GBR GBR Leonardo Valeriani ITA ITA
Daniel Detari HUN HUN Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Nariman Mirzayev AZE AZE David Hohn GER GER
Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ Ennio Mertens NED NED
Matteo Nicoletti ITA ITA Finlay Allan GBR GBR
Lukas Romahn GER GER Mario Wiesinger AUT AUT
Glib Lubyanko UKR UKR David Satanek CZE CZE
Yuji Aida JPN JPN Michael Fryer GBR GBR
Dontae De Jesus CAN CAN Abdulelah Aljayzani KSA KSA
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Robert Klacar CRO CRO
Patrick Hinterberger AUT AUT Yerrick Schriever GER GER
Ismail Misirov RUS RUS Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Yasin Belabbas BUL BUL
Lennart Slamberger GER GER Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE
Matteo Armao ITA ITA Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Erik Vandersanden CAN CAN
Willian Lima BRA BRA Lorenzo Coceancigh ITA ITA
Tristan Kuhlmann GER GER Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Antonio Yanev BUL BUL Sabir Ismayilov AZE AZE
Callum Nash IRL IRL Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA
Bruno Bansky SVK SVK Davit Chutkerashvili GEO GEO
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Josef Lynch GBR GBR
Ian Stoermer GER GER Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Luc Meyer GER GER
Connor Wilson GBR GBR Adel Catic BIH BIH
Daniel Markus Vardja EST EST Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN Stas Kokotovic SLO SLO
Federico Cuniberti ITA ITA Mykhailo Romanov UKR UKR
Saba Kapanadze GEO GEO Israil Dakayev FRA FRA
Kemelbek Moldash KAZ KAZ Henry Wakes GBR GBR
Bahaddin Aghayev AZE AZE Falk Biedermann GER GER
David Gamosov RUS RUS Azamat Kumisbayev KAZ KAZ
Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN Yuya Murakami JPN JPN
Lev Smagin UKR UKR Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
Daniel Pintera CZE CZE Zan Markovic SLO SLO
Kilian Ochs GER GER Henrique Bothome BRA BRA
Lyubomir Stanoev BUL BUL Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA
Vladimir Stark GER GER Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Daniel Maman CAN CAN Joshua Green IRL IRL
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Bruno Padua BRA BRA
Aljaz Plantak SLO SLO Selim Berisha KOS KOS
Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP Bence Horvath HUN HUN
Owen Van Braam NED NED Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO
Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA Radomir Musil CZE CZE
Patrik Torok SVK SVK Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU
Bexultan Duisenov KAZ KAZ Siro Stump SUI SUI
Joao Fernando POR POR Eduard Zdenovec CZE CZE
Tom Witzig SUI SUI Mateusz Kozlowski POL POL
Botond Toth HUN HUN Edoardo Mella ITA ITA
Samuel Gassner AUT AUT Fabian Kansy GER GER
Richard Murco SVK SVK Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Max Henke GER GER Sava Antic CAN CAN
Aibar Mukyshev KAZ KAZ Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Marco Ghitarrari ITA ITA Jakob Wiesinger AUT AUT
Nikolas Menzl GER GER Urh Klopcic SLO SLO
Levani Ebelashvili GEO GEO Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Stanislav Hulenkov UKR UKR
Zamaddin Poladov AZE AZE Daniel Herzog AUT AUT
Luca Rubeca ITA ITA Raynaldo Kuijpers NED NED
Bauyrzhan Kassym KAZ KAZ Dennis Mauer GER GER
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Rayan Almasri KSA KSA
Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL Karl Tuksammel EST EST
Elias Pracht GER GER Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Nurbek Ortay KAZ KAZ
Nicholas Langlois CAN CAN Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Artur Iefremov UKR UKR Lukas Pecenka CZE CZE
Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Marin Vujic CRO CRO
Ayan Baigazy KAZ KAZ Lorenzo Parodi ITA ITA
Artem Bubyr UKR UKR Edis Huseinbegovic BIH BIH
David Vavrecka SUI SUI Johann Lenz GER GER
Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN
Alessio Galasso ITA ITA Dmytro Martynov UKR UKR
Matteo Habermann GER GER Daniel Nieto ESP ESP
Tobias Diessl ARG ARG Arber Kullashi KOS KOS
Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS Luigi Pippa ITA ITA
Marcell Veres HUN HUN Alexander Neihs GER GER
Dimitri Gochilaidze GEO GEO Alex Barto SVK SVK
Solomon Choran CAN CAN Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR
David Karapetyan RUS RUS Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Giga Abuashvili FRA FRA Aibol Nyssanali KAZ KAZ
Vuk Elez BIH BIH Mattia Galina ITA ITA
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Rodrigo Menezes BRA BRA
Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS Dmytro Pylypenko UKR UKR
Tiziano Falcone ITA ITA Peer Roennbeck GER GER
Jakub Pankowski POL POL Juan Manuel Erazo ESP ESP
Marcelo Gomes BRA BRA Viktor Janik HUN HUN
Simon Gautschi SUI SUI Kuanysh Ratayev KAZ KAZ
Masahiro Tanaka JPN JPN Leon Schreder GER GER
Nika Zoidze GEO GEO Tin Straza CRO CRO
Matyas Sobota CZE CZE Bohdan Pushenko UKR UKR
Aleksander Ferencak SLO SLO Eniel Caroly FRA FRA
Louis Mai GER GER Mario Buchebner AUT AUT
Serhii Bilets SLO SLO Ivan Rozga CRO CRO
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Bexultan Anuaruly KAZ KAZ
Filip Mitrovic SVK SVK Peter Vezjak SLO SLO
Kuandyk Stampolov KAZ KAZ Kevyn Perna ITA ITA
Klaus Ederer AUT AUT Lewis Widdicombe GBR GBR
Jason Davis GBR GBR Vadim Velkov UKR UKR
Ivan Jelaca SLO SLO Zaur Duniamaliiev AZE AZE
Thomas Scharfetter AUT AUT Ilia Baturishvili GEO GEO
Mark Gregorc SLO SLO Michele Valeri ITA ITA
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Andreas Nagl AUT AUT
Bekzat Shagatayev KAZ KAZ Gianluca Iudicelli ITA ITA
Kostadin Tsvetanov BUL BUL Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO Tanou Keita FRA FRA
Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO Vasil Dinev BUL BUL
Omar Sauri GEO GEO Niko Herzog AUT AUT
Abdulla Ismayilov AZE AZE Christopher Mvuama FRA FRA
Elena Canibano De Celis ESP ESP Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Verena Hiden AUT AUT Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN
Yara Slamberger GER GER Dora Bortas CRO CRO
Vladyslava Netsvit UKR UKR Kiera Bateman GBR GBR
Sophie Puechel GER GER Eszter Toth HUN HUN
Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE Bruna Bereza BRA BRA
Nadiah Krachten NED NED Zarina Saripova KAZ KAZ
Dewi De Vries GER GER Rachel Krapman CAN CAN
Fabiene Puechel GER GER Lucija Glumac CRO CRO
Sarah Wolfgang AUT AUT Rania Drid FRA FRA
Kira Katzenmajer HUN HUN Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Lisa Tretnjak AUT AUT Ines Hribernik SLO SLO
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Lea Markloff GER GER
Tajda Senekovic SLO SLO Jessica Fortner AUT AUT
Laura Kallinger AUT AUT Flavia Favorini ITA ITA
Mounis Hawsani KSA KSA Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Julio Cesar Filho BRA BRA Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP
1/64
Peter Thomas GER GER Yuya Murakami JPN JPN
Gioele Greco ITA ITA Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
Deniel Nuriev EST EST Zan Markovic SLO SLO
Henrique Bothome BRA BRA Raphael Zippusch AUT AUT
Rene Kozar SLO SLO Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA
Vladimir Stark GER GER Francisco Costa POR POR
Bruno Padua BRA BRA Matthias Pichler-Schlof AUT AUT
Bennet Proehl GER GER Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP
Abdulelah Albali KSA KSA Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Milija Krasojevic SRB SRB Patrik Torok SVK SVK
Siro Stump SUI SUI Malik Achiri GER GER
Eduard Zdenovec CZE CZE Rokuya Lehnert GER GER
Tim Demsar SLO SLO Samuel Gassner AUT AUT
Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP Adam Bergant SLO SLO
Max Henke GER GER Clemens Weber AUT AUT
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Rashid Mammadaliyev AZE AZE
Vincent Wieneke GER GER Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Levani Ebelashvili GEO GEO Husein Gegic BIH BIH
Fisnik Hyseni KOS KOS Daniel Herzog AUT AUT
Raynaldo Kuijpers NED NED Ryan Turnbull GBR GBR
Dennis Mauer GER GER Bearach Gleeson GBR GBR
Levan Psuturi GEO GEO Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN
Saleh Alzuwayyid KSA KSA Tin Straza CRO CRO
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday