European Open Oberwart - Event

European Open Oberwart

  • Date: 16 Feb 2013 - 17 Feb 2013
  • Place: Oberwart, Austria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Kayoko Sano JPN JPN
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Kay Kraus GER GER
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
3/5
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO 100% 0% Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Nodoka Tanimoto JPN JPN
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Joliane Melancon CAN CAN
Katinka Neu HUN HUN Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN Valériane Fichot FRA FRA
Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN Nodoka Shiraishi JPN JPN
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Miri Toda JPN JPN Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Natsumi Katagiri JPN JPN Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
1/2
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Kay Kraus GER GER Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Valériane Fichot FRA FRA
Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN Joliane Melancon CAN CAN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Nodoka Shiraishi JPN JPN
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL
Nodoka Tanimoto JPN JPN Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Kayoko Sano JPN JPN Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
5/7
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Rada Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova RUS RUS Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Natsumi Katagiri JPN JPN
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Katinka Neu HUN HUN Katja Rigelnik SLO SLO
Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Miri Toda JPN JPN
Misaki Hidaka JPN JPN Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
1/4
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA Nodoka Shiraishi JPN JPN
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Katja Rigelnik SLO SLO
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Valériane Fichot FRA FRA Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Miri Toda JPN JPN
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Katinka Neu HUN HUN Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN
Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Misaki Hidaka JPN JPN
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Kayoko Sano JPN JPN
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Kay Kraus GER GER
Nodoka Tanimoto JPN JPN Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN
Natsumi Katagiri JPN JPN Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR Ewa Konieczny POL POL
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Rada Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova RUS RUS
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
1/8
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Lola Benarroche FRA FRA
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Natalia Pavlova RUS RUS
Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Shahana Almammadova AZE AZE
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Urska Gracner SLO SLO
Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Nodoka Shiraishi JPN JPN
Hannah Martin USA USA Kayoko Sano JPN JPN
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT
Kay Kraus GER GER Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Natsumi Katagiri JPN JPN
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Rada Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova RUS RUS Hayley Willis GBR GBR
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Anita Chanu IND IND
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN Christina Rakowitz AUT AUT
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Urska Urek SLO SLO
Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN Tatyana Timonina RUS RUS
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Valériane Fichot FRA FRA
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Nicole Jenicek CAN CAN
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Patricia Toth HUN HUN
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Nodoka Tanimoto JPN JPN Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL
Misaki Hidaka JPN JPN Marjorie Ulrich FRA FRA
Katja Rigelnik SLO SLO Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Miri Toda JPN JPN Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Katinka Neu HUN HUN
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Karolina Talach POL POL
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Cammi Kaichi USA USA
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR Myriem Samraoui FRA FRA
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Valentina Schauer AUT AUT
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Yunseo Ji KOR KOR
1/16
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Khumhjam Tombi Devi IND IND Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Cindy Huber FRA FRA
Hannah Martin USA USA Olga Milokumova UKR UKR
Valériane Fichot FRA FRA Aja Gacnik Zupanc SLO SLO
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Sunibala Devi Huidrom IND IND
Renáta Kiss HUN HUN Myriem Samraoui FRA FRA
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Marlies Priesner AUT AUT
Diana Kovacs ROU ROU Valentina Schauer AUT AUT
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA Noa Snir ISR ISR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Hana Kodesova CZE CZE
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Agata Perenc POL POL
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Jennet Geldybayeva TKM TKM
Katinka Neu HUN HUN Nirupama Devi IND IND
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN Larissa Csatari SUI SUI
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
Maral Sultanova TKM TKM Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Alina Pukhova RUS RUS
Nicole Jenicek CAN CAN Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Kayoko Sano JPN JPN
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Katja Rigelnik SLO SLO
Karolina Talach POL POL Olga Pochkina RUS RUS
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Tereza Patockova CZE CZE
Daniella Balogh HUN HUN Lisa Stelzer AUT AUT
Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Natsumi Katagiri JPN JPN Anna Shcherbakova RUS RUS
Shahana Almammadova AZE AZE Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Yunseo Ji KOR KOR
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday