European Cup Istanbul - Event

European Cup Istanbul

  • Date: 14 Jul 2012 - 15 Jul 2012
  • Place: Istanbul, Turkey
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA Giorgi Mesablishvili GEO GEO
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Irine Leonidze GEO GEO Joanna Jaworska POL POL
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR Antoinette Hennink NED NED
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Maxime Aminot FRA FRA Walter Facente ITA ITA
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Nazmiye Yilmaz TUR TUR
Martin Marinkov BUL BUL Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR
Albert Kostoev RUS RUS Vakhtangi Sarajishvili GEO GEO
3/5
Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Irakli Koblianidze GEO GEO
Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA Rasim Asadullayev AZE AZE
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Artur Khakhuk RUS RUS
Veysi Göz TUR TUR Valentin Rota SUI SUI
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Elena Grigorova BUL BUL
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR Carlos Luz POR POR
Sahin Tursak TUR TUR Mehmet Barkin Basol TUR TUR
Alexandra Milovzorova RUS RUS Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Turana Seyidi AZE AZE Deniz Bankoglu TUR TUR
Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Vasiliki Lymperopoulou GRE GRE Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Vildan Komrelli TUR TUR
Büsra Isik TUR TUR Mumine Demir TUR TUR
Burak Serbest TUR TUR Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Alexey Valkov RUS RUS Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR Kudret Egilmez TUR TUR
Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR Cigdem Bora TUR TUR
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Tugba Yayla TUR TUR Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Gözde Temel TUR TUR Fulya Kul TUR TUR
Phridon Zurabiani GEO GEO Ivan Tavra CRO CRO
Busra Akyol TUR TUR Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Halil Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR Sergey Khovansky RUS RUS
Giga Beriashvili GEO GEO Alexey Velichko RUS RUS
Bahar Buker TUR TUR Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM
Roman Bobikov RUS RUS Michail Alexiadis GRE GRE
1/2
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA Rasim Asadullayev AZE AZE
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Sergey Khovansky RUS RUS
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Kudret Egilmez TUR TUR
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Irakli Koblianidze GEO GEO
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Artur Khakhuk RUS RUS
Elena Grigorova BUL BUL Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Michail Alexiadis GRE GRE Martin Marinkov BUL BUL
Ivan Tavra CRO CRO Maxime Aminot FRA FRA
Mehmet Barkin Basol TUR TUR Walter Facente ITA ITA
Vakhtangi Sarajishvili GEO GEO Carlos Luz POR POR
Mumine Demir TUR TUR Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Deniz Bankoglu TUR TUR Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Fulya Kul TUR TUR Joanna Jaworska POL POL
Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR Vildan Komrelli TUR TUR
Albert Kostoev RUS RUS Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Irine Leonidze GEO GEO
Giorgi Mesablishvili GEO GEO Valentin Rota SUI SUI
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Alexey Velichko RUS RUS
Cigdem Bora TUR TUR Nazmiye Yilmaz TUR TUR
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
5/7
Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Derya Cigdem TUR TUR Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA Giga Beriashvili GEO GEO
Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR
Sahin Tursak TUR TUR Samet Bulut TUR TUR
Alexandra Milovzorova RUS RUS Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Alexey Valkov RUS RUS
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Margarita Filippova TKM TKM
Yavuz Yarali TUR TUR Halil Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR
Büsra Isik TUR TUR Mihriban Öner TUR TUR
Andrey Fatiyev AZE AZE Burak Serbest TUR TUR
Sibel Caliskan TUR TUR Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR
Hasret Cin TUR TUR Busra Akyol TUR TUR
Nazmi Bitkin TUR TUR Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Yildiz Özdemir TUR TUR Tugba Yayla TUR TUR
Özge Özkan TUR TUR Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Mertcan Akcay TUR TUR Veysi Göz TUR TUR
Phridon Zurabiani GEO GEO Oskar Jeljenic CRO CRO
Giada Chioso ITA ITA Bahar Buker TUR TUR
Vural Tas TUR TUR Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Mahri Mulkiyeva TKM TKM Vasiliki Lymperopoulou GRE GRE
Dominika Balch POL POL Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Roman Bobikov RUS RUS Semih Adiyaman TUR TUR
9/12
Manolis Savvidis GRE GRE Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Giorgi Gasitashvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Christiane Hofmann GER GER Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Olga Gagarina RUS RUS Hasret Cin TUR TUR
Derya Cigdem TUR TUR Merve Türk TUR TUR
Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA Kadir Unal TUR TUR
Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Yavuz Yarali TUR TUR
Alexandra Milovzorova RUS RUS Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA
Ken Kennes BEL BEL Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Margarita Filippova TKM TKM
Gert Maes BEL BEL Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Sinan Bingol TUR TUR Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Enes Tatar TUR TUR Oskar Jeljenic CRO CRO
Jennet Geldybayeva TKM TKM Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Sibel Caliskan TUR TUR Melisa Yilmaz TUR TUR
Semih Adiyaman TUR TUR Murat Gemalmaz TUR TUR
Ilayda Aydemir TUR TUR Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR Ezgi Yilmaz TUR TUR
Selin Gül TUR TUR Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Omar Kocak TUR TUR Nazmi Bitkin TUR TUR
Sevilay Kaplan TUR TUR Dominika Balch POL POL
Hulya Yilanci TUR TUR Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Bahar Buker TUR TUR
Tugba Yayla TUR TUR Esma Dademir TUR TUR
Özge Özkan TUR TUR Asena Dursun TUR TUR
Büsra Özdek TUR TUR Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Isil Genctürk TUR TUR Büsra Isik TUR TUR
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Alexey Valkov RUS RUS
Mertcan Akcay TUR TUR Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO
Alp Kaan Yalcin TUR TUR Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI
Phridon Zurabiani GEO GEO Mehmet Ensar Kolcu TUR TUR
Metehan Sahin TUR TUR Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Busra Akyol TUR TUR Marie Muller LUX LUX
Halil Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR Dimitri Aznarashvili GEO GEO
Giga Beriashvili GEO GEO Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Vural Tas TUR TUR Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Fatih Sulun TUR TUR Veysi Göz TUR TUR
Abukar Yandiev RUS RUS Tanju Sorli TUR TUR
Ilhom Juraev UZB UZB Samet Bulut TUR TUR
Ibrahim Secen TUR TUR Burak Serbest TUR TUR
Aydan Aydin TUR TUR Mihriban Öner TUR TUR
Roman Bobikov RUS RUS Ivan Čović CRO CRO
13/16
Manolis Savvidis GRE GRE Bilal Aydin TUR TUR
Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO Afig Safarli AZE AZE
Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA Jeremy Bonni BEL BEL
Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Alexander Spiak SUI SUI Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR
Gert Maes BEL BEL Yannick Claproth NED NED
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Dilay Süt TUR TUR Sevilay Kaplan TUR TUR
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Alper Kombak TUR TUR
Mertcan Akcay TUR TUR Simon Rosset SUI SUI
Mehmet Goz TUR TUR Ken Kennes BEL BEL
Giga Beriashvili GEO GEO Necati Guven TUR TUR
Harshdeep Singh Brar IND IND Fatih Sulun TUR TUR
Turan Seyidov AZE AZE Halil Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR
Ioannis Papachristidis GRE GRE Fatih Sulun TUR TUR
1/4
Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR Artur Khakhuk RUS RUS
Sergey Khovansky RUS RUS Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA Giorgi Mesablishvili GEO GEO
Kudret Egilmez TUR TUR Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Dominika Balch POL POL
Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO
Veysi Göz TUR TUR Rasim Asadullayev AZE AZE
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Irakli Koblianidze GEO GEO
Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA Murat Gemalmaz TUR TUR
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI Albert Kostoev RUS RUS
Valentin Rota SUI SUI Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Mihriban Öner TUR TUR
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Merve Türk TUR TUR
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Vakhtangi Sarajishvili GEO GEO
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Vasiliki Lymperopoulou GRE GRE Nazmiye Yilmaz TUR TUR
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Bahar Buker TUR TUR
Elena Grigorova BUL BUL Asena Dursun TUR TUR
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Ezgi Yilmaz TUR TUR
Vildan Komrelli TUR TUR Esma Dademir TUR TUR
Ivan Čović CRO CRO Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Oskar Jeljenic CRO CRO Walter Facente ITA ITA
Andrey Fatiyev AZE AZE Michail Alexiadis GRE GRE
Mehmet Barkin Basol TUR TUR Mehmet Ensar Kolcu TUR TUR
Martin Marinkov BUL BUL Burak Serbest TUR TUR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Margarita Filippova TKM TKM
Mumine Demir TUR TUR Giada Chioso ITA ITA
Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Kadir Unal TUR TUR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Samet Bulut TUR TUR Maxime Aminot FRA FRA
Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR Yildiz Özdemir TUR TUR
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Joanna Jaworska POL POL
Hasret Cin TUR TUR Deniz Bankoglu TUR TUR
Nazmi Bitkin TUR TUR Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Gözde Temel TUR TUR Irine Leonidze GEO GEO
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Marie Muller LUX LUX
Carlos Luz POR POR Alexey Valkov RUS RUS
Melisa Yilmaz TUR TUR Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Gasitashvili GEO GEO Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Yavuz Yarali TUR TUR
Mahri Mulkiyeva TKM TKM Cigdem Bora TUR TUR
Dimitri Aznarashvili GEO GEO Alexey Velichko RUS RUS
Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE Ivan Tavra CRO CRO
Büsra Isik TUR TUR Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM
1/8
Artur Khakhuk RUS RUS Ken Kennes BEL BEL
Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA Iskender Ozkanoglu TUR TUR
Marie Muller LUX LUX Sose Balasanyan ARM ARM
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Kudret Egilmez TUR TUR Jennet Geldybayeva TKM TKM
Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA Simon Rosset SUI SUI
Veysi Göz TUR TUR Graham Trinder GBR GBR
Yannick Claproth NED NED Valentin Rota SUI SUI
Désirée Gabriel SUI SUI Bahar Buker TUR TUR
Derya Cigdem TUR TUR Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Alessia Regis ITA ITA Gisela Loeffel SUI SUI
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Igor Kardash RUS RUS
Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA
Asena Dursun TUR TUR Zuhra Madraimova TKM TKM
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Tanju Sorli TUR TUR
Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR Alexandra Milovzorova RUS RUS
Sahin Tursak TUR TUR Ivan Tavra CRO CRO
Jeremy Bonni BEL BEL Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Serhat Kambur TUR TUR Alexey Valkov RUS RUS
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO Violetta Shumilova TKM TKM
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Christiane Hofmann GER GER
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Yavuz Yarali TUR TUR Arnaud Bohren SUI SUI
Sinan Bingol TUR TUR Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Büsra Isik TUR TUR Nargiz Ibrahimova AZE AZE
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Ivan Čović CRO CRO Kadir Bingöl TUR TUR
Esin Bulut TUR TUR Mahri Mulkiyeva TKM TKM
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Aybike Uysal GER GER Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Andrey Fatiyev AZE AZE Mustafa Akpinar TUR TUR
Mehmet Barkin Basol TUR TUR Phridon Zurabiani GEO GEO
Omer Savci TUR TUR Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO
Enes Tatar TUR TUR Walter Facente ITA ITA
Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR Monica Iacorossi ITA ITA
Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Meltem Akcay TUR TUR Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Deniz Bankoglu TUR TUR Olga Gagarina RUS RUS
Ömer Baki Ayvaz TUR TUR Dimitri Aznarashvili GEO GEO
Sibel Caliskan TUR TUR Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Bilal Aydin TUR TUR Giorgi Mesablishvili GEO GEO
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Kadir Unal TUR TUR André Soares POR POR
Semih Adiyaman TUR TUR Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR Margarita Filippova TKM TKM
Ilayda Aydemir TUR TUR Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Tugba Ozer TUR TUR Giada Chioso ITA ITA
Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Hasret Cin TUR TUR Gülbahar Izgi TUR TUR
Selin Gül TUR TUR Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Omar Kocak TUR TUR Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Sevilay Kaplan TUR TUR Antoinette Hennink NED NED
Hulya Yilanci TUR TUR Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Afig Safarli AZE AZE Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Tugba Yayla TUR TUR Vildan Komrelli TUR TUR
Özge Özkan TUR TUR Elena Grigorova BUL BUL
Büsra Özdek TUR TUR Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Merve Türk TUR TUR Maya Hydyrova TKM TKM
Gamze Bekar TUR TUR Yildiz Özdemir TUR TUR
Tunahan Simsekcakan TUR TUR Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Alper Kombak TUR TUR Carlos Luz POR POR
Alp Kaan Yalcin TUR TUR Albert Kostoev RUS RUS
Giorgi Gasitashvili GEO GEO Elia Guzzi SUI SUI
Irakli Koblianidze GEO GEO Metehan Sahin TUR TUR
Necati Guven TUR TUR Sergey Khovansky RUS RUS
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Sinem Tas TUR TUR Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Busra Akyol TUR TUR Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Halil Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR Alexey Velichko RUS RUS
Bekzod Turaboev UZB UZB Oskar Jeljenic CRO CRO
Vural Tas TUR TUR Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Fatih Sulun TUR TUR Rasim Asadullayev AZE AZE
Abukar Yandiev RUS RUS Vakhtangi Sarajishvili GEO GEO
Ilhom Juraev UZB UZB Maxime Aminot FRA FRA
Mert Mehmetagaoglu TUR TUR Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Ibrahim Secen TUR TUR Martin Marinkov BUL BUL
Hulya Incedayi TUR TUR Dominika Balch POL POL
Aydan Aydin TUR TUR Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Busra Demir TUR TUR Vasiliki Lymperopoulou GRE GRE
Isil Genctürk TUR TUR Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Roman Bobikov RUS RUS
1/16
Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR Guido Carnebianca ITA ITA
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR
Christiane Hofmann GER GER Sofia Tsolani GRE GRE
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA
Veysi Göz TUR TUR Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Iskender Ozkanoglu TUR TUR Daniel Ruefli SUI SUI
Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Gabriel Grossklaus SUI SUI Alexey Valkov RUS RUS
Alexander Spiak SUI SUI Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Konstantinos Saridis GRE GRE
Valentin Rota SUI SUI Gert Maes BEL BEL
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO
Ömer Faruk Ozbay TUR TUR Yannick Claproth NED NED
Ahmet Ozbay TUR TUR Graham Trinder GBR GBR
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Denis Bečić CRO CRO Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Stefan Moser AUT AUT
Elia Guzzi SUI SUI Islam Abdulrakhmanzade AZE AZE
Rasim Asadullayev AZE AZE Harshdeep Singh Brar IND IND
Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR Marie Muller LUX LUX
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Magdalena Kowalczyk POL POL
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Ozge Akarsu TUR TUR Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Omer Savci TUR TUR Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Zurab Sharvashidze GEO GEO Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR Omiros Liatiris GRE GRE
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE
Ferdi Altin TUR TUR Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA
Ilayda Aydemir TUR TUR Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Afig Safarli AZE AZE Patrizio Bonzani SUI SUI
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO Ali Rzayev AZE AZE
Dilay Süt TUR TUR Antoinette Hennink NED NED
Mertcan Akcay TUR TUR Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA
Carlos Luz POR POR Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Mehmet Goz TUR TUR Artur Khakhuk RUS RUS
Giorgi Mesablishvili GEO GEO Manolis Savvidis GRE GRE
Giorgi Gasitashvili GEO GEO Lloyd Manning IRL IRL
Giga Beriashvili GEO GEO Sergey Khovansky RUS RUS
Dimitri Aznarashvili GEO GEO Cesar Delgado Martin ESP ESP
Kemal Kaldirim TUR TUR Jeremy Bonni BEL BEL
Turan Seyidov AZE AZE Alexey Velichko RUS RUS
Iraj Aghaei IRI IRI Ken Kennes BEL BEL
Feruz Sayidov UZB UZB Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Bahran Zarbiyev AZE AZE Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Orhan Akdemir TUR TUR Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI
Ulviye Valiy AZE AZE Jennet Geldybayeva TKM TKM
Kübra Besiroglu TUR TUR Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
Rasim Asadullayev AZE AZE Ioannis Papachristidis GRE GRE
Valeri Gugava GEO GEO Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Fatih Sulun TUR TUR Donat Mueller SUI SUI
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday