European Cadet Championships U17 Baku - Event
Date: 23 Aug 2003 - 24 Aug 2003
Place: Baku, Azerbaijan
Type: European Cadet Championships
Comparable competitions:
9/12
Thomas Beck DEN DEN Michal Kubieniec POL POL
Lidija Grujovic SRB SRB Tabea Kuehl GER GER
Gerdien Kupers NED NED Yulia Maximenkova RUS RUS
Marion Colombo FRA FRA Sally Conway GBR GBR
Redouane Ben Mohamed FRA FRA Diogo Gaivoto POR POR
Florian Kronschlaeger AUT AUT Constantin Tipa MDA MDA
Radovan Maly CZE CZE Diogo Caiano POR POR
Jayson Fairbairn GBR GBR Dereck Nathan Gielis BEL BEL
Stephan Claasen GER GER Bálint Sztraka HUN HUN
Lilla Tóth HUN HUN Catarina Correia POR POR
Richard Read GBR GBR Richard Davidson NED NED
Monika Grzelewska GBR GBR Khayala Gasanova AZE AZE
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Alexander Holzmann GER GER
Anita Györfi HUN HUN Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT Katarina Gabrovec SLO SLO
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Ferit Gundogdu TUR TUR
Vincent Boussiron FRA FRA Jeffrey van Emden NED NED
Hannah Sinfield GBR GBR Mariam Gagoshashvili GEO GEO
João Reis POR POR Nils Dochow GER GER
David Asumbani GEO GEO Jonathan Trouillon FRA FRA
Joana Cesario POR POR Anna Ovtsarenko EST EST
Jérôme Winants BEL BEL Andrei Staushy BLR BLR
Andrea Wolf GER GER Maia Iakobishvili GEO GEO
Jaksa Pavkovic CRO CRO Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Mariona Figols ESP ESP Ines Leopold SLO SLO
Niels Van den Eynden BEL BEL Lesley van Haren NED NED
Ben Lannie GBR GBR Mateusz Stypulkowski POL POL
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Ilya Tkachenko UKR UKR
Maksim Chausau BLR BLR Mustafa Akpinar TUR TUR
Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU Aida Sarmiento ESP ESP
Nataliya Malikova UKR UKR Katarina Filinovich BLR BLR
Axel Kremmer FRA FRA Ivane Basoshvili GEO GEO
Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Ayse Mutlu TUR TUR Ekaterina Turkishvili GEO GEO
Monica Nistor ROU ROU Christine Kattai EST EST
Afag Sultanova AZE AZE Julie De Groote BEL BEL
Irina Binder RUS RUS Ewa Kniola POL POL
Evija Pukite LAT LAT Rosanne van Schaik NED NED
Izabela Triff ROU ROU Dursadaf Gasanova AZE AZE
Alexei Staushy BLR BLR Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Jakub Kurkiewicz POL POL Milan Miljkovic SRB SRB
Ioseb Kumladze GEO GEO Livar Kongi EST EST
Sultan Aigumov RUS RUS Bastiaan Mulder NED NED
Andriy Myenyalin UKR UKR Rok Kos SLO SLO
Julia Bezko EST EST Sona Akhmedli AZE AZE
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Iskender Akkaya TUR TUR
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Octavian Boboc ROU ROU
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Kerry Clayton GBR GBR
Jelena Milutinovic SRB SRB Gilakhanim Alakbarova AZE AZE
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Annika Heise GER GER
Nazir Kishmakhov RUS RUS Kiril Hubich BLR BLR
Lasha Gengashvili GEO GEO David Alvarez ESP ESP
1/4
Yulia Maximenkova RUS RUS Janina Waldhausen GER GER
Martin Schildmeijer NED NED Mekhman Novruzov AZE AZE
Kitty Bravik NED NED Ayse Mutlu TUR TUR
Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED Sally Conway GBR GBR
Lesley van Haren NED NED Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Hervé Fichot FRA FRA Lasha Gengashvili GEO GEO
Julie Baeyens BEL BEL Rosanne van Schaik NED NED
Redouane Ben Mohamed FRA FRA Timo Singvogel GER GER
Julie De Groote BEL BEL Sandrine Castaldo FRA FRA
Laure Aerts BEL BEL Katarina Filinovich BLR BLR
Erwin Humer AUT AUT Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Nils Dochow GER GER
Abbie Cunningham GBR GBR Merve Gül TUR TUR
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Luke Hughes GBR GBR
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Annika Heise GER GER
Monika Grzelewska GBR GBR Lisa Mebarki FRA FRA
Ewa Kniola POL POL Jasmy van Spankeren NED NED
Alexandru Salincean ROU ROU Richard Davidson NED NED
Bojan Stanisic SRB SRB Alex Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Anna Mazunina RUS RUS Mariona Figols ESP ESP
Eszter Cserháti HUN HUN Nina Kucharska POL POL
Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR
Julien Bouquillon FRA FRA Ilya Shchaurouski BLR BLR
David Asumbani GEO GEO Elman Nasibov AZE AZE
Joana Cesario POR POR Oana Laura Mustetea ROU ROU
Andrea Wolf GER GER Esther Stam NED NED
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Michal Kubieniec POL POL
Rosa Caiazzo ITA ITA Edina Rácz HUN HUN
Marta Pinotti ITA ITA Anne-Christin Kaetzler GER GER
Andrei Staushy BLR BLR Daniel Mester HUN HUN
Anna Vasylevich UKR UKR Gilakhanim Alakbarova AZE AZE
Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU Rebecca King GER GER
Sona Akhmedli AZE AZE Élodie Puget FRA FRA
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Alexandra Matasaru ROU ROU
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Hannah Sinfield GBR GBR
Timur Alikhanov RUS RUS Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Axel Kremmer FRA FRA István Joo HUN HUN
Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA Levan Peradze GEO GEO
Maxine Fricher FRA FRA Tabea Kuehl GER GER
Ayse Gokce Morto TUR TUR Nana Natsvlishvili GEO GEO
Burcu Gokoz TUR TUR Catarina Correia POR POR
Monica Nistor ROU ROU Oksana Rebenok UKR UKR
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Gabriella Kiszli HUN HUN Dursadaf Gasanova AZE AZE
Malgorzata Rainczuk POL POL Kerry Clayton GBR GBR
Barbara Wojna POL POL Loesje Crauwels BEL BEL
Soslan Kudziev RUS RUS Iskender Akkaya TUR TUR
Kurban-Gadzhi Musaev RUS RUS Alexei Staushy BLR BLR
Sultan Aigumov RUS RUS Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Giorgi Demetrashvili GEO GEO Jean Docquier BEL BEL
Murad Idashev RUS RUS Jayson Fairbairn GBR GBR
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Maksim Chausau BLR BLR
Ruslan Kozaev RUS RUS Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Mateusz Stypulkowski POL POL Milan Randl SVK SVK
Diogo Caiano POR POR Gergely Szemán HUN HUN
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Birgit Ente NED NED
Bálint Sztraka HUN HUN Anar Aliyev AZE AZE
Octavian Boboc ROU ROU Tamerlan Urtaev RUS RUS
Kiril Hubich BLR BLR Lasha Tvildiani GEO GEO
Milan Miljkovic SRB SRB Elshan Karimov AZE AZE
Andriy Meynyalin UKR UKR Dominik Gerzer GER GER
Constantin Tipa MDA MDA Seymur Rzazade AZE AZE
1/8
Patrick Weber LUX LUX Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA
Martin Schildmeijer NED NED Mauro Troisi ITA ITA
Kitty Bravik NED NED Ekaterina Turkishvili GEO GEO
Jasmy van Spankeren NED NED Irina Binder RUS RUS
Esther Stam NED NED Maia Iakobishvili GEO GEO
Tamara Petek SLO SLO Sona Akhmedli AZE AZE
Rosanne van Schaik NED NED Simona Ascione ITA ITA
Alberto Lopez ESP ESP Axel Kremmer FRA FRA
Lesley van Haren NED NED Michael Mayr AUT AUT
Hervé Fichot FRA FRA David Alvarez ESP ESP
Sandrine Castaldo FRA FRA Afag Sultanova AZE AZE
Élodie Puget FRA FRA Julia Bezko EST EST
Marion Colombo FRA FRA Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Suzie Dalmasso FRA FRA Katarina Filinovich BLR BLR
Jean Docquier BEL BEL Vincent Boussiron FRA FRA
Erwin Humer AUT AUT Alexander Holzmann GER GER
István Joo HUN HUN Ivane Basoshvili GEO GEO
Milan Randl SVK SVK Ben Lannie GBR GBR
Dániel Kotroczo HUN HUN Jayson Fairbairn GBR GBR
Radovan Maly CZE CZE Gergely Szemán HUN HUN
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Katarina Gabrovec SLO SLO Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR
Sally Conway GBR GBR Laura Polo ESP ESP
Stephan Claasen GER GER Anar Aliyev AZE AZE
Rebecca King GER GER Aida Sarmiento ESP ESP
Janina Waldhausen GER GER Gerdien Kupers NED NED
Nadine Fredel AUT AUT Ayse Mutlu TUR TUR
Richard Read GBR GBR Alexandru Salincean ROU ROU
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Selda Karadag TUR TUR
Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR Monica Nistor ROU ROU
Ewa Kniola POL POL Sara De Baets BEL BEL
Frizzi Poers GER GER Julie De Groote BEL BEL
Tiziana Salvatore ITA ITA Birgit Ente NED NED
Anna Mazunina RUS RUS Ines Leopold SLO SLO
Jeffrey van Emden NED NED Giorgi Demetrashvili GEO GEO
Matty Vinnitski AUT AUT Richard Davidson NED NED
Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT Tatyana Anashkina RUS RUS
Jonathan Trouillon FRA FRA Elman Nasibov AZE AZE
Daniel Mester HUN HUN Jérôme Winants BEL BEL
João Reis POR POR Dan Fasie ROU ROU
David Asumbani GEO GEO Chris Stewart GBR GBR
Alexandra Matasaru ROU ROU Pauline Cottaz FRA FRA
Dereck Nathan Gielis BEL BEL Murad Idashev RUS RUS
Ashlie Down GBR GBR Joana Cesario POR POR
Nils Dochow GER GER Stanislav Nicolaev MDA MDA
Dominik Gerzer GER GER Nemana Janjic BIH BIH
Andrea Wolf GER GER Aysun Aksoy TUR TUR
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Marko Prodan SLO SLO
Sonia Bode GER GER Michaela Hunter GBR GBR
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Iskender Akkaya TUR TUR
Adriano Martinelli ITA ITA Diogo Caiano POR POR
Marisa Celletti ITA ITA Annika Heise GER GER
Teodora Mammoliti ITA ITA Merve Gül TUR TUR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Niels Van den Eynden BEL BEL
Andrei Staushy BLR BLR Pascal Sibbald NED NED
Ilya Shchaurouski BLR BLR Ioseb Kumladze GEO GEO
Maksim Chausau BLR BLR Goran Gruicic SRB SRB
Lyudmila Alparova RUS RUS Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Anita Györfi HUN HUN
Nataliya Malikova UKR UKR Laure Aerts BEL BEL
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Mariam Gagoshashvili GEO GEO
Lasha Tvildiani GEO GEO Nazir Kishmakhov RUS RUS
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Bastiaan Mulder NED NED
Timur Alikhanov RUS RUS Ilya Tkachenko UKR UKR
Gülhan Haseki TUR TUR Hannah Sinfield GBR GBR
Maxine Fricher FRA FRA Lidija Grujovic SRB SRB
Burcu Gokoz TUR TUR Lilla Tóth HUN HUN
Oana Laura Mustetea ROU ROU Anna Ovtsarenko EST EST
Evija Pukite LAT LAT Julie Baeyens BEL BEL
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Sendi Lesnjak SLO SLO
Malgorzata Rainczuk POL POL Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Izabela Triff ROU ROU Gabriella Kiszli HUN HUN
Barbara Wojna POL POL Makh Bendianashvili GEO GEO
Nina Kucharska POL POL Nieves Medina ESP ESP
Soslan Kudziev RUS RUS Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Kurban-Gadzhi Musaev RUS RUS Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Alexei Staushy BLR BLR Iskender Ozkanoglu TUR TUR
Jakub Kurkiewicz POL POL Elshan Karimov AZE AZE
Sultan Aigumov RUS RUS Jurijs Borcovs LAT LAT
Ruslan Kozaev RUS RUS Jaksa Pavkovic CRO CRO
Tara Conroy GBR GBR Mariona Figols ESP ESP
Christine Kattai EST EST Oksana Rebenok UKR UKR
Mateusz Stypulkowski POL POL Alejandro Domínguez ESP ESP
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Tamerlan Urtaev RUS RUS
Kateryna Gusyeva UKR UKR Tabea Kuehl GER GER
Bálint Sztraka HUN HUN Samet Keskin TUR TUR
Mustafa Akpinar TUR TUR Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Aikaterini Mitsi GRE GRE Anne-Christin Kaetzler GER GER
Octavian Boboc ROU ROU Massimo Toppetta ITA ITA
Jelena Milutinovic SRB SRB Anna Vasylevich UKR UKR
Iván Zabodál HUN HUN Michal Kubieniec POL POL
Stanislav Kukushkin UKR UKR Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Levan Peradze GEO GEO
Christopher Turnbull GBR GBR Redouane Ben Mohamed FRA FRA
Khayala Gasanova AZE AZE Lisa Mebarki FRA FRA
Dursadaf Gasanova AZE AZE Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Larisa Garieva RUS RUS Kerry Clayton GBR GBR
Gerard Gracia ESP ESP Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Kiril Hubich BLR BLR Tamás Urbancsok HUN HUN
Diogo Gaivoto POR POR Timo Singvogel GER GER
Milan Miljkovic SRB SRB Donald Pondman NED NED
Livar Kongi EST EST Julien Bouquillon FRA FRA
Nurzhan Bissenov KAZ KAZ Constantin Tipa MDA MDA
Andriy Meynyalin UKR UKR Vasile Volc MDA MDA
Zaur Abas-Ali AZE AZE Lasha Gengashvili GEO GEO
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Ferit Gundogdu TUR TUR
Seymur Rzazade AZE AZE Florian Kronschlaeger AUT AUT