ASKO World Tournament Leonding - Event

ASKO World Tournament Leonding

  • Date: 15 Jun 1991 - 16 Jun 1991
  • Place: Leonding, Austria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Frank Moeller GER GER
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Maria Gontowicz-Szalas POL POL
Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA Kerry Knowles GBR GBR
Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Waldemar Legien POL POL
Peter Den Hoedt NED NED Martin Lieb AUT AUT
Josephine Horton GBR GBR Aline Batailler FRA FRA
Martine Dupond FRA FRA Kathrin Klaba GER GER
Agnès Philippe FRA FRA Diane Bell GBR GBR
József Wagner HUN HUN Gi-Dae Jung KOR KOR
Alexandra Schreiber GER GER Alice Dubois FRA FRA
Loretta Doyle GBR GBR Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Pavel Petrikov I TCH TCH Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Michael Bucher AUT AUT Ezequiel Paraguassu BRA BRA
3/5
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Dominique Berna FRA FRA
Dörte Dammann GER GER Jana Perlberg GER GER
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Ute Burmeister GER GER
Jean-Pierre Cantin CAN CAN Dae-Ik Kim KOR KOR
Lyne Poirier CAN CAN Nancy van Stokkum NED NED
Veronique Akkermans NED NED Linda van Stokkum NED NED
Dave de Vries NED NED Zsolt Zsoldos HUN HUN
Mike Hax GER GER Simon Magalashvili ISR ISR
Karin Kutz GER GER Regina Sigmund FRG FRG
Christine Meierarend GER GER Irene De Kok NED NED
Thomas Mueller GER GER László Tolnai HUN HUN
Regina Schuettenhelm GER GER Marscha Broeders NED NED
Cieran Ward NIR NIR Harald Niggas AUT AUT
Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT Kerstin Emich GER GER
Barbara Eck AUT AUT Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT Susanne Profanter AUT AUT
Peter Kittinger AUT AUT Ewan Beaton CAN CAN
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Eric Zymna GER GER
Anders Dahlin SWE SWE Cees Wurth NED NED
Jochen Plate GER GER Milan Rezac CZE CZE
Regina Philips FRG FRG Elisabeth Altaner GER GER
Anita Kiraly HUN HUN Nicole Bruns GER GER
Klaus-Peter Stollberg GER GER Richard West GBR GBR
Andrea Rohr FRG FRG Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
Johan Rosén SWE SWE Lloyd Alexander GBR GBR
Adam Maj POL POL Oliver Bartnicki GER GER
Byung-Hoon Bae KOR KOR Waldemar Baczek POL POL
Franz Borowski GER GER Jirí Sosna CZE CZE
1/2
Frank Moeller GER GER László Tolnai HUN HUN
Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA Regina Sigmund FRG FRG
Ezequiel Paraguassu BRA BRA Waldemar Baczek POL POL
Maria Gontowicz-Szalas POL POL Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Waldemar Legien POL POL Oliver Bartnicki GER GER
Peter Den Hoedt NED NED Jirí Sosna CZE CZE
Irene De Kok NED NED Aline Batailler FRA FRA
Linda van Stokkum NED NED Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Kathrin Klaba GER GER Jana Perlberg GER GER
Eric Zymna GER GER Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA
Lloyd Alexander GBR GBR Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Diane Bell GBR GBR Susanne Profanter AUT AUT
Josephine Horton GBR GBR Marscha Broeders NED NED
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Dominique Berna FRA FRA
Alice Dubois FRA FRA Nicole Bruns GER GER
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Cees Wurth NED NED
Zsolt Zsoldos HUN HUN Michael Bucher AUT AUT
Dae-Ik Kim KOR KOR Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Kerstin Emich GER GER Martine Dupond FRA FRA
Alexandra Schreiber GER GER Ute Burmeister GER GER
Loretta Doyle GBR GBR Nancy van Stokkum NED NED
Richard West GBR GBR József Wagner HUN HUN
Simon Magalashvili ISR ISR Martin Lieb AUT AUT
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Kerry Knowles GBR GBR
Milan Rezac CZE CZE Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Pavel Petrikov I TCH TCH Harald Niggas AUT AUT
Elisabeth Altaner GER GER Agnès Philippe FRA FRA
Gi-Dae Jung KOR KOR Ewan Beaton CAN CAN
5/7
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Stefanie Tieben GER GER
Dörte Dammann GER GER Almuth Leitgeb AUT AUT
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Anita Kiraly HUN HUN
Pascale Mainville CAN CAN Barbara Eck AUT AUT
Lyne Poirier CAN CAN Claudia Saurugg AUT AUT
Allison Webb CAN CAN Regina Schuettenhelm GER GER
Gert Catsburg NED NED Jochen Plate GER GER
Guno Pocorni NED NED Klaus-Peter Stollberg GER GER
Dave de Vries NED NED Anton Summer AUT AUT
Helmut Dietz GER GER Peter Kittinger AUT AUT
Jürgen Grasmueck GER GER Jean-Pierre Cantin CAN CAN
Mike Hax GER GER Daniel Sargent GBR GBR
Christine Meierarend GER GER Sandra Winkler GER GER
Cieran Ward NIR NIR Marco Antonio Barbosa BRA BRA
Renata Groborzova CZE CZE Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR
Birgit Friedrich FRG FRG Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Alexander Von der Groeben GER GER Thomas Mueller GER GER
Gabi Ritschel GER GER Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT
Nicholas Kokotaylo GBR GBR Franz Borowski GER GER
Manfred Reiter AUT AUT Byung-Hoon Bae KOR KOR
Andrea Rohr FRG FRG Monique Aarts NED NED
Nathalie Evans GBR GBR Veronique Akkermans NED NED
Alain Cortat SUI SUI Anders Dahlin SWE SWE
Adam Maj POL POL Manuel Oliveira POR POR
Jane Patterson CAN CAN Karin Kutz GER GER
Andree Dupont CAN CAN Regina Philips FRG FRG
A Toth HUN HUN Johan Rosén SWE SWE
9/12
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Malgorzata Zelek POL POL
Dörte Dammann GER GER Brigitte Lastrade CAN CAN
Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA Monique Aarts NED NED
Christian Lugar AUT AUT Johan Rosén SWE SWE
Alexandra Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Stefanie Tieben GER GER
Kimberley Bergey CAN CAN Anita Kiraly HUN HUN
Jean-Pierre Cantin CAN CAN Sung-Bum Su KOR KOR
Veronique Akkermans NED NED Marina Nevdaschenko URS URS
Gert Catsburg NED NED R Silva BRA BRA
Marjolein van Dommelen NED NED Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT
Jurgen van Rijswijk NED NED Helmut Dietz GER GER
Pascal Breyer BEL BEL Cieran Ward NIR NIR
Carmen Godel GER GER Jane Patterson CAN CAN
Jürgen Grasmueck GER GER Christian Fuchs AUT AUT
Mike Hax GER GER Daniel Dell'Aquila BRA BRA
Christine Meierarend GER GER Karin Hefkova SVK SVK
Thomas Mueller GER GER J Byung-Sun PRK PRK
Daniel Sargent GBR GBR Min-Ho Oh KOR KOR
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Nicholas Kokotaylo GBR GBR
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Nathalie Evans GBR GBR
Barbara Eck AUT AUT Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK
Norbert Ehrenzweig AUT AUT Guno Pocorni NED NED
Peter Kittinger AUT AUT Keith Gough IRL IRL
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Andree Dupont CAN CAN
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Albert Hiptmaier AUT AUT
Anders Dahlin SWE SWE Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Olivier Schaffter SUI SUI Anton Summer AUT AUT
Birgit Friedrich FRG FRG Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Alexander Von der Groeben GER GER Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Jochen Plate GER GER Andrzej Basik AUT AUT
Peer Schmidt GER GER Dave de Vries NED NED
Regina Philips FRG FRG Zsuzsa Nagy HUN HUN
Klaus-Peter Stollberg GER GER Manfred Hiptmaier AUT AUT
Manfred Reiter AUT AUT Jacek Moryl POL POL
Martina Zangerl AUT AUT Regina Schuettenhelm GER GER
Hella Hemmerling FRG FRG Andrea Rohr FRG FRG
Karin Krueger GER GER Allison Webb CAN CAN
Manuela Dahlke GER GER Lyne Poirier CAN CAN
Almuth Leitgeb AUT AUT Natascha Meisler GER GER
Claudia Saurugg AUT AUT Carmen Schuler GER GER
Gabi Buehlmann SUI SUI Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Lars Olav Lycknell SWE SWE Marco Antonio Barbosa BRA BRA
Adam Maj POL POL Rob Stoppelenburg NED NED
Lyudmila Matievskaya URS URS Pascale Mainville CAN CAN
Sandra Winkler GER GER Christine Dorfinger AUT AUT
Barbara Grienberger AUT AUT Renata Groborzova CZE CZE
Albin Blaas AUT AUT Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR
Byung-Hoon Bae KOR KOR Robert Lugar AUT AUT
Martin Schwetz AUT AUT Alain Cortat SUI SUI
K Woo-Jae KOR KOR A Toth HUN HUN
R. Silva BRA BRA Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Sonja Schrabauer AUT AUT Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT
13/16
Harald Parrainer AUT AUT Lars Olav Lycknell SWE SWE
Kimberley Bergey CAN CAN Karin Dorfinger AUT AUT
Pascal Breyer BEL BEL Klaus Jegg AUT AUT
Astrid Beckhaus GER GER Christine Meierarend GER GER
Frauke Eickhoff GER GER Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE
Jürgen Grasmueck GER GER Stefan Praher AUT AUT
Gabi Buehlmann SUI SUI C Titz GER GER
1/4
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL J Byung-Sun PRK PRK
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Marina Nevdaschenko URS URS
Nicole Bruns GER GER Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT
Frank Moeller GER GER R. Silva BRA BRA
Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA Andrea Rohr FRG FRG
Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Ezequiel Paraguassu BRA BRA Dave de Vries NED NED
Ewan Beaton CAN CAN Manfred Hiptmaier AUT AUT
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Manuel Oliveira POR POR
Pascale Mainville CAN CAN Linda van Stokkum NED NED
Maria Gontowicz-Szalas POL POL Nathalie Evans GBR GBR
Waldemar Legien POL POL A Toth HUN HUN
Marscha Broeders NED NED Christine Dorfinger AUT AUT
Irene De Kok NED NED Allison Webb CAN CAN
Guno Pocorni NED NED Gi-Dae Jung KOR KOR
Cees Wurth NED NED Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR
Ute Burmeister GER GER Anita Kiraly HUN HUN
Kathrin Klaba GER GER Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Karin Kutz GER GER Kerry Knowles GBR GBR
Jana Perlberg GER GER Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Carmen Schuler GER GER Dominique Berna FRA FRA
Regina Schuettenhelm GER GER Aline Batailler FRA FRA
Lloyd Alexander GBR GBR Rob Stoppelenburg NED NED
Diane Bell GBR GBR Andree Dupont CAN CAN
Josephine Horton GBR GBR Karin Hefkova SVK SVK
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Lyne Poirier CAN CAN
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Milan Rezac CZE CZE
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Albert Hiptmaier AUT AUT
Keith Gough IRL IRL József Wagner HUN HUN
Cieran Ward NIR NIR Dae-Ik Kim KOR KOR
Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT Agnès Philippe FRA FRA
Susanne Profanter AUT AUT Zsuzsa Nagy HUN HUN
Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Renata Groborzova CZE CZE Alice Dubois FRA FRA
Kerstin Emich GER GER Brigitte Lastrade CAN CAN
Natascha Meisler GER GER Martine Dupond FRA FRA
Gabi Ritschel GER GER Elisabeth Altaner GER GER
Alexandra Schreiber GER GER Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Regina Sigmund FRG FRG Monique Aarts NED NED
Loretta Doyle GBR GBR Malgorzata Zelek POL POL
Nicholas Kokotaylo GBR GBR Simon Magalashvili ISR ISR
Richard West GBR GBR Helmut Dietz GER GER
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Jane Patterson CAN CAN
Pavel Petrikov I TCH TCH Christian Fuchs AUT AUT
László Tolnai HUN HUN Andrzej Basik AUT AUT
Alain Cortat SUI SUI Eric Zymna GER GER
Johan Rosén SWE SWE Oliver Bartnicki GER GER
Stefanie Tieben GER GER Nancy van Stokkum NED NED
Daniel Dell'Aquila BRA BRA Peter Den Hoedt NED NED
Waldemar Baczek POL POL Anton Summer AUT AUT
Byung-Hoon Bae KOR KOR Michael Bucher AUT AUT
Franz Borowski GER GER Martin Lieb AUT AUT
Marco Antonio Barbosa BRA BRA Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Sung-Bum Su KOR KOR Harald Niggas AUT AUT
Jacek Moryl POL POL Zsolt Zsoldos HUN HUN
Min-Ho Oh KOR KOR Jirí Sosna CZE CZE
1/8
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Loretta Doyle GBR GBR
Johanna Hagn GER GER Jane Patterson CAN CAN
Frank Moeller GER GER Gert Catsburg NED NED
Sandra Wurm GER GER Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Lesia Primak UKR UKR
Christine Dorfinger AUT AUT Rosana Barros BRA BRA
Ernst Hofer AUT AUT Helmut Dietz GER GER
Christian Lugar AUT AUT Oliver Bartnicki GER GER
Alexandra Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Nancy van Stokkum NED NED
Marianne Schirz AUT AUT Zsuzsa Nagy HUN HUN
Douglas Vieira BRA BRA Nicholas Kokotaylo GBR GBR
Shigueto Yamasaki BRA BRA Keith Gough IRL IRL
Jean-Pierre Cantin CAN CAN Harald Niggas AUT AUT
Veronique Akkermans NED NED Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Marjolein van Dommelen NED NED Nicole Bruns GER GER
Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN Christian Fuchs AUT AUT
Ute Burmeister GER GER Karin Dorfinger AUT AUT
Heike Frohse GER GER Stefanie Tieben GER GER
Carmen Godel GER GER Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
Mike Hax GER GER Peter Den Hoedt NED NED
Kathrin Klaba GER GER Birgit Friedrich FRG FRG
Karin Kutz GER GER Renata Szal POL POL
Thomas Mueller GER GER Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Jana Perlberg GER GER R. Silva BRA BRA
Carmen Schuler GER GER Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Regina Schuettenhelm GER GER Nikolett Gyimesi HUN HUN
Diane Bell GBR GBR Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE
Josephine Horton GBR GBR Christine Meierarend GER GER
Daniel Sargent GBR GBR Jirí Sosna CZE CZE
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Maria Gontowicz-Szalas POL POL
Cieran Ward NIR NIR Anton Manzl AUT AUT
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Krisztina Mészáros HUN HUN
Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT Martyna Kedzia POL POL
Barbara Eck AUT AUT Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Norbert Ehrenzweig AUT AUT Gi-Dae Jung KOR KOR
Manfred Hiptmaier AUT AUT Jérôme Beauthier SUI SUI
Peter Kittinger AUT AUT József Wagner HUN HUN
Hans Lackner AUT AUT Dave de Vries NED NED
Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT Anita Kiraly HUN HUN
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT K Kyung-Soo KOR KOR
Renata Groborzova CZE CZE Natalija Kresovic SRB SRB
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Lars Olav Lycknell SWE SWE
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Dae-Ik Kim KOR KOR Klaus Jegg AUT AUT
Anders Dahlin SWE SWE Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA
Barbara Stäbler SUI SUI Brigitte Lastrade CAN CAN
Kerstin Emich GER GER Dörte Dammann GER GER
Alexander Von der Groeben GER GER Milan Rezac CZE CZE
Natascha Meisler GER GER Ingrid Schmid FRG FRG
Gabi Ritschel GER GER Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Peer Schmidt GER GER Ezequiel Paraguassu BRA BRA
Alexandra Schreiber GER GER C Titz GER GER
Regina Sigmund FRG FRG Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA
Regina Philips FRG FRG Susanne Profanter AUT AUT
Richard West GBR GBR Jurgen van Rijswijk NED NED
Simon Magalashvili ISR ISR Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Klaus-Peter Stollberg GER GER Ewan Beaton CAN CAN
Manfred Reiter AUT AUT Zsolt Zsoldos HUN HUN
Martina Zangerl AUT AUT Aline Batailler FRA FRA
Pavel Petrikov I TCH TCH Stefan Praher AUT AUT
Hella Hemmerling FRG FRG Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA
Andrea Rohr FRG FRG Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Frederico Flexa BRA BRA Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Karin Krueger GER GER Irene De Kok NED NED
László Tolnai HUN HUN Jochen Plate GER GER
Susanne Bublak GER GER Pascale Mainville CAN CAN
Alain Cortat SUI SUI Frank Hatashita CAN CAN
Manuela Dahlke GER GER Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Gunther Deil AUT AUT J Byung-Sun PRK PRK
Almuth Leitgeb AUT AUT Martine Dupond FRA FRA
Ernestyna Matusiak POL POL Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK
Johan Rosén SWE SWE R. Almeida BRA BRA
Claudia Saurugg AUT AUT Dominique Berna FRA FRA
August Smisl AUT AUT R. Silva BRA BRA
Michael Bucher AUT AUT Robert Lugar AUT AUT
Gabriele Eder AUT AUT Karin Hefkova SVK SVK
Gottfried Lackner AUT AUT Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR
Adam Maj POL POL Lloyd Alexander GBR GBR
Lyudmila Matievskaya URS URS Linda van Stokkum NED NED
Anton Summer AUT AUT Roman Chynoranski TCH TCH
Sandra Winkler GER GER Marscha Broeders NED NED
Natascha Kleiter AUT AUT Malgorzata Zelek POL POL
Graham Hoptroff GBR GBR Guno Pocorni NED NED
Daniel Dell'Aquila BRA BRA Claude Kaufmann SUI SUI
Barbara Grienberger AUT AUT Alice Dubois FRA FRA
Astrid Artner AUT AUT Nathalie Evans GBR GBR
Petra Saurugg AUT AUT Allison Webb CAN CAN
Helmuth Atzmueller AUT AUT Manuel Oliveira POR POR
Albert Hiptmaier AUT AUT Cosimo Papa SUI SUI
Bill Sargent GBR GBR A Toth HUN HUN
Albin Blaas AUT AUT Cees Wurth NED NED
Gordon Lambert GBR GBR Jacek Moryl POL POL
Waldemar Baczek POL POL Olivier Schaffter SUI SUI
Martin Schwetz AUT AUT Eric Zymna GER GER
Petra Jungwirth AUT AUT Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
D Dalpoint AUT AUT Lyne Poirier CAN CAN
Krasimirova Alves BRA BRA Marina Nevdaschenko URS URS
C Lemos BRA BRA Byung-Hoon Bae KOR KOR
S Sang-Tae KOR KOR Rob Stoppelenburg NED NED
K Woo-Jae KOR KOR Waldemar Legien POL POL
Franz Borowski GER GER C Castro BRA BRA
Marco Antonio Barbosa BRA BRA Christian Prechtl AUT AUT
Sung-Bum Su KOR KOR Peter Sedivak CZE CZE
Daniela Huber GER GER Andree Dupont CAN CAN
Min-Ho Oh KOR KOR Gábor Friedrich HUN HUN
Sonja Schrabauer AUT AUT Agnès Philippe FRA FRA
1/16
Harald Parrainer AUT AUT Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Renato Dagnino BRA BRA Gordon Lambert GBR GBR
Jan van Buren NED NED Jean-Pierre Cantin CAN CAN
Ulrich Dap NED NED Anders Dahlin SWE SWE
Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN Mordachai Green ISR ISR
Astrid Beckhaus GER GER Josephine Horton GBR GBR
Astrid Brand GER GER Heidi Goossens BEL BEL
Ute Burmeister GER GER Kimberley Bergey CAN CAN
Frauke Eickhoff GER GER Diane Bell GBR GBR
Ulrich Kreutz GER GER Josef Vensek CZE CZE
Tanja Muenzinger GER GER Ernestyna Matusiak POL POL
Dae-Ik Kim KOR KOR Pascal Breyer BEL BEL
Gabi Ritschel GER GER L Petrichenko RUS RUS
Alexandra Schreiber GER GER Gabi Buehlmann SUI SUI
Petra Wahnsiedler FRG FRG Renata Groborzova CZE CZE
Pavel Petrikov I TCH TCH Jürgen Grasmueck GER GER
Susanne Bublak GER GER Corine Fackeure FRA FRA
Alain Cortat SUI SUI A Pozdzik POL POL
Sabrina Hajek AUT AUT Lyudmila Matievskaya URS URS
Arie Shelli ISR ISR Sung-Bum Su KOR KOR
Tanja Schoeneborn GER GER Veronique Akkermans NED NED
R Weilharter AUT AUT Marjolein van Dommelen NED NED
S Vona ISR ISR Cieran Ward NIR NIR
B Woo-Yeol KOR KOR Peer Schmidt GER GER
Marco Antonio Barbosa BRA BRA Richard Roullier SUI SUI
Judith Hartl FRG FRG Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday