A-Tournament Sofia - Event

A-Tournament Sofia

  • Date: 4 Feb 2001 - 5 Feb 2001
  • Place: Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Ann Simons BEL BEL
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Nidgat Sultanov AZE AZE
Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Amanda Costello GBR GBR Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Christophe Besnard FRA FRA Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Frédéric Paupert FRA FRA
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Steven Vidler SCO SCO
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Elénita Merle FRA FRA
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Polina Chekanina RUS RUS Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Tatyana Minkovskaya RUS RUS Jennifer Brien SCO SCO
Tamás Bere HUN HUN Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA
Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
3/5
Inge Clement BEL BEL Zorka Nesic SRB SRB
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Asami Bando JPN JPN
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Simone Callender GBR GBR
Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Yoshimi Shichijo JPN JPN
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Mickhaël Mouchart FRA FRA Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS
Ehud Vaks ISR ISR Alexey Khrapov RUS RUS
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Irina Uimanova RUS RUS
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Miklós Illyés HUN HUN
Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU
Csaba Gera HUN HUN István Kanczler HUN HUN
Dano Pantic SRB SRB György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Natalie Barry GBR GBR Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Andre Lutz AUT AUT Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Denis Ogienko RUS RUS Lasha Pipia RUS RUS
Vladimir Degtyarev RUS RUS Eric Poulcallec FRA FRA
Regina Jernejc SLO SLO Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR João Pina POR POR
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Hisako Ikeno JPN JPN
Jacynthe Maloney CAN CAN Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Patrick Rusch AUT AUT
Megumi Nagase JPN JPN Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Omer Izhaki ISR ISR Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
1/2
Daan De Cooman BEL BEL Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Ann Simons BEL BEL Hisako Ikeno JPN JPN
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Eric Poulcallec FRA FRA
Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL Simone Callender GBR GBR
Jennifer Brien SCO SCO Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Amanda Costello GBR GBR Yoshimi Shichijo JPN JPN
Christophe Besnard FRA FRA João Pina POR POR
Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS Miklós Illyés HUN HUN
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Zorka Nesic SRB SRB
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Elénita Merle FRA FRA
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Dano Pantic SRB SRB Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA Lasha Pipia RUS RUS
Patrick Rusch AUT AUT Frédéric Paupert FRA FRA
István Kanczler HUN HUN Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Tatyana Minkovskaya RUS RUS Asami Bando JPN JPN
Nidgat Sultanov AZE AZE Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Irina Uimanova RUS RUS Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Polina Chekanina RUS RUS
Steven Vidler SCO SCO Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Alexey Khrapov RUS RUS Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU Tamás Bere HUN HUN
5/7
Inge Clement BEL BEL Joana Ramos POR POR
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Vanessa Sylvestre FRA FRA
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Galena Kasarova BUL BUL
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Marianne Charve FRA FRA
Mickhaël Mouchart FRA FRA Yordan Semerdjiev BUL BUL
Ehud Vaks ISR ISR Oleg Putij UKR UKR
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT Vladimir Degtyarev RUS RUS
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Olimpia Ianc ROU ROU
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Maryna Vynogradova UKR UKR
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Angélique Ancerne FRA FRA
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Darren Warner GBR GBR
Nathalie Murand FRA FRA Jacynthe Maloney CAN CAN
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Aliosha Stoianov BUL BUL
Natalie Barry GBR GBR Sophie Lissot FRA FRA
Noa Bower ISR ISR Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL
Maxim Kharlov UKR UKR György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Alexei Curlat MDA MDA Omer Izhaki ISR ISR
Andre Lutz AUT AUT Renato Morais POR POR
Denis Ogienko RUS RUS A Karimov TJK TJK
Regina Jernejc SLO SLO Betina Sejer Berg DEN DEN
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Obren Bozovic SRB SRB
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Leposava Markovic SRB SRB
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Denis Arkhipov RUS RUS
Jonatan Arami ISR ISR Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Megumi Nagase JPN JPN Joanna Melen GBR GBR
9/12
Inge Clement BEL BEL Anamaria Blaga ROU ROU
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Noa Laor ISR ISR
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Petya Koleva BUL BUL
Ehud Vaks ISR ISR Erich Ivinger AUT AUT
Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Sinisa Supic SRB SRB
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Tatjana Trivic SRB SRB
Mila Markova BUL BUL Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Shingo Takano JPN JPN
Thomas Beck DEN DEN Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Betina Sejer Berg DEN DEN Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Ian Francis GBR GBR Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Rore Bic ISR ISR
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Joanna Melen GBR GBR
Natalie Barry GBR GBR Taly Rondel ISR ISR
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Alexei Curlat MDA MDA
Noa Bower ISR ISR Maria Fonseca POR POR
Renato Morais POR POR Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB
Yann Duprat FRA FRA Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Jelena Kostic SRB SRB Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL
Andre Lutz AUT AUT Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS
Denis Ogienko RUS RUS Maayan Lhyani ISR ISR
Eleni Patsiou GRE GRE Angélique Ancerne FRA FRA
Vladimir Degtyarev RUS RUS Shinya Kimura JPN JPN
Maria Miteva BUL BUL Jacynthe Maloney CAN CAN
Ales Vrbancic SLO SLO Jonatan Arami ISR ISR
Frédéric Georgery BEL BEL Oleg Putij UKR UKR
Evgeni Genov BUL BUL Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Nathalie Murand FRA FRA
Regina Jernejc SLO SLO Maïte Rongier FRA FRA
Deniz Silli TUR TUR Darren Warner GBR GBR
Borut Marosek SLO SLO Christoph Stangl AUT AUT
Dragana Milenkovic SRB SRB Sophie Lissot FRA FRA
Tzvetko Tzvetkov BUL BUL Denis Arkhipov RUS RUS
Milorad Jaksic SRB SRB György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Nikolina Chukleva BUL BUL
Peter Bevc SLO SLO A Karimov TJK TJK
Aliosha Stoianov BUL BUL Nikos Mimos GRE GRE
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Sébastien Nolesini FRA FRA
Ana Hormigo POR POR Olimpia Ianc ROU ROU
Ioana Todorova BUL BUL Megumi Nagase JPN JPN
Irina Paunikova BUL BUL Leposava Markovic SRB SRB
Eleni Ioannou GRE GRE Galena Kasarova BUL BUL
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Mickhaël Mouchart FRA FRA
Séverine Bruneau FRA FRA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Maria Tselaridou GRE GRE Maryna Vynogradova UKR UKR
Yordan Semerdjiev BUL BUL Vladimir Jokanovic SRB SRB
Petya Mladenova BUL BUL Marianne Charve FRA FRA
Ivailo Hristov BUL BUL Omer Izhaki ISR ISR
Kazutaka Kurihayashi JPN JPN Obren Bozovic SRB SRB
Vanessa Sylvestre FRA FRA Teresa Mirrado POR POR
Ekaterina Siavou GRE GRE Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Toni Stankova BUL BUL Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Natsuko Kimijima JPN JPN Joana Ramos POR POR
13/16
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Sevilcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Cécile Barberio FRA FRA
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL David Lorenc CZE CZE
Thomas Beck DEN DEN Hristo Venkov BUL BUL
Elina Tambasi GRE GRE Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB Ian Francis GBR GBR
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Rikkos Pattichis CYP CYP
Noa Bower ISR ISR Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Yann Duprat FRA FRA Slavisa Pejcic SRB SRB
Jelena Kostic SRB SRB Despina Panayiotou CYP CYP
Ales Vrbancic SLO SLO Hadjimichael Charalambos CYP CYP
Frédéric Georgery BEL BEL Ivaylo Popov BUL BUL
Borut Marosek SLO SLO Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP
Stilian Mavrov BUL BUL Deniz Silli TUR TUR
Milorad Jaksic SRB SRB Mihai Felea ROU ROU
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Vanja Mandic SRB SRB Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE
Peter Bevc SLO SLO Michalis Pavlis GRE GRE
Aliosha Stoianov BUL BUL António Costa POR POR
Ladislav Blizek CZE CZE Renato Morais POR POR
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Viktor Traianov BUL BUL
Mouhli Panayiota CYP CYP Betina Sejer Berg DEN DEN
Toni Stankova BUL BUL Petya Sarieva BUL BUL
1/4
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Jennifer Brien SCO SCO
Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Christophe Besnard FRA FRA Erich Ivinger AUT AUT
Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN Yoshimi Shichijo JPN JPN
Mickhaël Mouchart FRA FRA Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS Christoph Stangl AUT AUT
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Joana Ramos POR POR
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Vladimir Jokanovic SRB SRB
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Nathalie Murand FRA FRA
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Maria Fonseca POR POR
Joanna Melen GBR GBR Polina Chekanina RUS RUS
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA
Miklós Illyés HUN HUN Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Obren Bozovic SRB SRB Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Petya Koleva BUL BUL
Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Dano Pantic SRB SRB Sébastien Nolesini FRA FRA
Sinisa Supic SRB SRB Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Denis Arkhipov RUS RUS Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Galena Kasarova BUL BUL
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL
Patrick Rusch AUT AUT Maxim Kharlov UKR UKR
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Frédéric Paupert FRA FRA
João Pina POR POR Oleg Putij UKR UKR
Tatjana Trivic SRB SRB Ann Simons BEL BEL
Alexei Curlat MDA MDA Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Nikos Mimos GRE GRE Lasha Pipia RUS RUS
István Kanczler HUN HUN Denis Ogienko RUS RUS
Nidgat Sultanov AZE AZE Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE
Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS Steven Vidler SCO SCO
Irina Uimanova RUS RUS Leposava Markovic SRB SRB
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE A Karimov TJK TJK
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Marianne Charve FRA FRA
Nikolina Chukleva BUL BUL Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Jacynthe Maloney CAN CAN Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Alexey Khrapov RUS RUS Jonatan Arami ISR ISR
Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU Darren Warner GBR GBR
Noa Laor ISR ISR Amanda Costello GBR GBR
Maïte Rongier FRA FRA Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN
Megumi Nagase JPN JPN Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Teresa Mirrado POR POR Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Taly Rondel ISR ISR Tatyana Minkovskaya RUS RUS
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Asami Bando JPN JPN Sophie Lissot FRA FRA
Angélique Ancerne FRA FRA Simone Callender GBR GBR
Hisako Ikeno JPN JPN Ana Hormigo POR POR
Maryna Vynogradova UKR UKR Zorka Nesic SRB SRB
Anamaria Blaga ROU ROU Elénita Merle FRA FRA
Omer Izhaki ISR ISR Eric Poulcallec FRA FRA
Shinya Kimura JPN JPN Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Shingo Takano JPN JPN Tamás Bere HUN HUN
1/8
Daan De Cooman BEL BEL Rupert Riess AUT AUT
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL Sophie Lissot FRA FRA
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Maria Miteva BUL BUL
Ann Simons BEL BEL Cécile Barberio FRA FRA
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Rikkos Pattichis CYP CYP
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Mariela Spacek AUT AUT
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Yuriy Prudnikov UKR UKR
Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN Violeta Vuckovic SRB SRB
Elénita Merle FRA FRA Inge Clement BEL BEL
Ehud Vaks ISR ISR Christophe Besnard FRA FRA
Erich Ivinger AUT AUT Charalambos Angelis CYP CYP
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT Sergey Zaremba UKR UKR
Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT Tamás Kovács HUN HUN
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Hristo Venkov BUL BUL
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Séverine Bruneau FRA FRA
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Csaba Gera HUN HUN
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Sehriban Ergel TUR TUR
Mila Markova BUL BUL Yoshimi Shichijo JPN JPN
Marianne Charve FRA FRA Diana Canepa ROU ROU
Miklós Illyés HUN HUN Ian Francis GBR GBR
Sinisa Supic SRB SRB Ilias Iordanidis GRE GRE
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Maria Utchkova BUL BUL
Irina Afonina RUS RUS Betina Sejer Berg DEN DEN
Denis Arkhipov RUS RUS Aleksei Akhremenko UKR UKR
Donna Robertson GBR GBR Tatjana Trivic SRB SRB
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Polina Chekanina RUS RUS
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Ekaterina Siavou GRE GRE
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Despina Panayiotou CYP CYP
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Vitaly Yalovenko RUS RUS
Darren Warner GBR GBR Denis Rus SLO SLO
Inés Cavalleri POR POR Taly Rondel ISR ISR
Renato Morais POR POR Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Stéphane Joseph-Rose FRA FRA Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS
Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL
Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Alexei Curlat MDA MDA Sašo Kirbiš SLO SLO
Andre Lutz AUT AUT Steven Vidler SCO SCO
Nikos Mimos GRE GRE Yasunori Takei JPN JPN
Denis Ogienko RUS RUS Benjamin Roux FRA FRA
Eleni Patsiou GRE GRE Simone Callender GBR GBR
Oleg Putij UKR UKR Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS
Dian Hristov BUL BUL Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB
István Kanczler HUN HUN Maayan Lhyani ISR ISR
Tatyana Minkovskaya RUS RUS Natalie Barry GBR GBR
Slavisa Pejcic SRB SRB Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Antoanette Sokolova BUL BUL Maryna Vynogradova UKR UKR
Evgeni Genov BUL BUL Nidgat Sultanov AZE AZE
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Regina Jernejc SLO SLO Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN
Deniz Silli TUR TUR Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU
Ivana Stojkovic SRB SRB Joana Ramos POR POR
Tamás Bere HUN HUN David Lorenc CZE CZE
Tzvetko Tzvetkov BUL BUL Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS Kazutaka Kurihayashi JPN JPN
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Michalis Pavlis GRE GRE
Nikolina Chukleva BUL BUL Despina Kaiittani CYP CYP
Viktor Traianov BUL BUL Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Frédéric Paupert FRA FRA Mihai Felea ROU ROU
Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Evgeni Shatohin UKR UKR Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Nathalie Lepage FRA FRA Leposava Markovic SRB SRB
Sébastien Nolesini FRA FRA Damjan Petek SLO SLO
Gila Shikly ISR ISR Jacynthe Maloney CAN CAN
Alexey Khrapov RUS RUS Hadjimichael Charalambos CYP CYP
Andriana Kinti GRE GRE Maria Fonseca POR POR
António Costa POR POR Lasha Pipia RUS RUS
João Espirito Santo POR POR Maxim Kharlov UKR UKR
Ana Hormigo POR POR Deniz Aktas TUR TUR
Izumi Hosoda JPN JPN Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL
Ioana Todorova BUL BUL Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Vladimir Degtyarev RUS RUS
Noa Laor ISR ISR Yulia Semenova RUS RUS
Maïte Rongier FRA FRA Gudrun Schober AUT AUT
Irina Paunikova BUL BUL Irina Uimanova RUS RUS
Eric Poulcallec FRA FRA Ivailo Hristov BUL BUL
Megumi Nagase JPN JPN Jelena Micovic MNE MNE
Teresa Mirrado POR POR Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Eleni Ioannou GRE GRE Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Lenuta Berinde CAN CAN Nathalie Murand FRA FRA
Boris Velichkov BUL BUL Shingo Takano JPN JPN
Maria Tselaridou GRE GRE Zorka Nesic SRB SRB
Yordan Semerdjiev BUL BUL Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Asami Bando JPN JPN Dragana Milenkovic SRB SRB
Hisako Ikeno JPN JPN Olimpia Ianc ROU ROU
Anamaria Blaga ROU ROU Apostolia Mitilinou GRE GRE
Sevilcan Yilmaz TUR TUR Amanda Costello GBR GBR
Petya Mladenova BUL BUL Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
Eynat Kagan ISR ISR Joanna Melen GBR GBR
Shinya Kimura JPN JPN Vencislav Stoianov BUL BUL
Stefan Shopov BUL BUL Jonatan Arami ISR ISR
Simon Burshtien ISR ISR Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Ljubomir Milikin BUL BUL A Karimov TJK TJK
Rore Bic ISR ISR Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA
Vasil Yordanov BUL BUL Patrick Rusch AUT AUT
Vanessa Sylvestre FRA FRA Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Toni Stankova BUL BUL Jennifer Brien SCO SCO
Natsuko Kimijima JPN JPN Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Ivaylo Popov BUL BUL João Pina POR POR
Vasilis Korozidis GRE GRE Omer Izhaki ISR ISR
1/16
Inge Clement BEL BEL Jesislava Licheva BUL BUL
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN
Tim Pedus BEL BEL Ladislav Blizek CZE CZE
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS
Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL Cristina Baban ROU ROU
Amanda Costello GBR GBR Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN Maja Frece SLO SLO
Ehud Vaks ISR ISR Oleg Gulyaev RUS RUS
Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT Valentin Ilin ROU ROU
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Ann Simons BEL BEL
Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS Borut Marosek SLO SLO
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Vanja Mandic SRB SRB
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Noa Bower ISR ISR
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Stelios Mouskos CYP CYP
Galina Ivanova BUL BUL Ekaterina Siavou GRE GRE
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Tamás Bere HUN HUN
Ulf Barrit DEN DEN Oleg Putij UKR UKR
Thomas Beck DEN DEN Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA Scott Tanner CAN CAN
Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN Elina Tambasi GRE GRE
Miklós Illyés HUN HUN Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB
Tamás Kovács HUN HUN Nuno Antonio POR POR
Dano Pantic SRB SRB Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Sinisa Supic SRB SRB Georgi Stoianov BUL BUL
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Natalia Voynalovich UKR UKR
Marian Maria ROU ROU Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Ruslan Sazonov RUS RUS Shingo Takano JPN JPN
Inés Cavalleri POR POR Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU
Pedro Godinho POR POR Darren Warner GBR GBR
João Pina POR POR Frédéric Georgery BEL BEL
Ioanna Bounia GRE GRE Natalie Barry GBR GBR
Vugar Budagov AZE AZE Omer Izhaki ISR ISR
Jelena Kostic SRB SRB Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Sladjana Cvetkovic SRB SRB Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP Gonçalo Farinha POR POR
Dian Hristov BUL BUL Athanasios Grapsas GRE GRE
Evgeni Genov BUL BUL Sven Boonen BEL BEL
Deniz Silli TUR TUR Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE
Stilian Mavrov BUL BUL Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU
Dragana Milenkovic SRB SRB Stefka Patzeva BUL BUL
Lasha Pipia RUS RUS Aliosha Stoianov BUL BUL
Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS Vadim Anushkerych UKR UKR
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Peter Bevc SLO SLO
Petya Sarieva BUL BUL Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Frédéric Paupert FRA FRA Milorad Jaksic SRB SRB
Maria Fonseca POR POR Vesselina Genova BUL BUL
Nathalie Lepage FRA FRA Fiona Robertson GBR GBR
Theodoros Mandrides CYP CYP Vladimir Degtyarev RUS RUS
A Karimov TJK TJK Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB
Alexey Khrapov RUS RUS Ales Vrbancic SLO SLO
Grigorios Grigoriou GRE GRE Ian Francis GBR GBR
Selcuk Aksoy TUR TUR Andre Lutz AUT AUT
Ana Hormigo POR POR Elisa Hashkova BUL BUL
Bojidar Stoianov BUL BUL Christoph Stangl AUT AUT
Jonatan Arami ISR ISR Shinosuke Otuka JPN JPN
Svilen Skerlev BUL BUL Rore Bic ISR ISR
Simon Lauritzen DEN DEN Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Gordana Radulovic SRB SRB Marianne Charve FRA FRA
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Yann Duprat FRA FRA
Mouhli Panayiota CYP CYP Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Georgi Danchev BUL BUL Alexei Curlat MDA MDA
Ivailo Hristov BUL BUL Renato Carvalho POR POR
Sergey Grechanyk UKR UKR Vencislav Stoianov BUL BUL
Furkhat Raminshoev TJK TJK Erich Ivinger AUT AUT
Arthouros Kavafidis GRE GRE David Lorenc CZE CZE
Tome Tomov BUL BUL Maayan Lhyani ISR ISR
Yasunori Takei JPN JPN Claudiu Burileanu ROU ROU
Kentaro Sato JPN JPN Rupert Riess AUT AUT
Gheorghe Pop ROU ROU Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Marios Andreou CYP CYP Benjamin Roux FRA FRA
Ivanka Ivanova BUL BUL Yulia Semenova RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday