European Open Sofia - Event

European Open Sofia

  • Date: 1 Feb 2020 - 2 Feb 2020
  • Place: Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Timo Cavelius GER GER Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
3/5
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Daikii Bouba FRA FRA Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS
David García Torne ESP ESP Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Adam Stodolski POL POL Mickael Dubois FRA FRA
Magomed Edilbiev RUS RUS Achraf Moutii MAR MAR
Igor Herrero ESP ESP Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Francisco Balanta COL COL Tim Schmidt GER GER
Marc Sabater Brau ESP ESP Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Ole Buth GER GER Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Alexandr Shalimov RUS RUS
Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
1/2
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Mickael Dubois FRA FRA
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Timo Cavelius GER GER Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Achraf Moutii MAR MAR Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS Tim Schmidt GER GER
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
Alexandr Shalimov RUS RUS Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
5/7
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA
Vagif Tarverdiyev AZE AZE Daikii Bouba FRA FRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL David García Torne ESP ESP
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP
Adam Stodolski POL POL Theo Riquin FRA FRA
Magomed Edilbiev RUS RUS Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Francisco Balanta COL COL Iurii Bozha RUS RUS
Aleks Vasilev BUL BUL Marc Sabater Brau ESP ESP
Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Ole Buth GER GER Kadyr Kadyrov AZE AZE
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN
1/4
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Vagif Tarverdiyev AZE AZE Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Daikii Bouba FRA FRA Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS
David García Torne ESP ESP Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP Mickael Dubois FRA FRA
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Adam Stodolski POL POL
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Theo Riquin FRA FRA
Timo Cavelius GER GER Magomed Edilbiev RUS RUS
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Achraf Moutii MAR MAR Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB Iurii Bozha RUS RUS
Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS Aleks Vasilev BUL BUL
Tim Schmidt GER GER Marc Sabater Brau ESP ESP
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Ole Buth GER GER
Boris Georgiev BUL BUL Kadyr Kadyrov AZE AZE
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Kamil Grabowski POL POL
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Alexandr Shalimov RUS RUS
Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
1/8
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Maxime Merlin FRA FRA
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Ian Saiz Juan ESP ESP
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Turan Bayramov AZE AZE
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Justo Nunez ESP ESP Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA Noam Leiba ISR ISR
Oruj Valizada AZE AZE Sylvain Goulet FRA FRA
Willian Lima BRA BRA Vagif Tarverdiyev AZE AZE
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Daikii Bouba FRA FRA
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Ilai Zvulun ISR ISR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE
David García Torne ESP ESP Petr Zhukov RUS RUS
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Franck Vernez FRA FRA
Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Rene Villanello ITA ITA Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP
Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE Mickael Dubois FRA FRA
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Martin Setz GER GER
Adam Stodolski POL POL Ashot Martirosyan BUL BUL
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Theo Riquin FRA FRA
Timo Cavelius GER GER Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL
Magomed Edilbiev RUS RUS Daniel Nieto ESP ESP
Damian Stepień POL POL Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Arman Khalatian FRA FRA
Achraf Moutii MAR MAR Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Eldar Panhani UKR UKR
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Igor Herrero ESP ESP Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Francisco Balanta COL COL Serhii Bilets UKR UKR
Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Iurii Bozha RUS RUS Loris Tassier FRA FRA
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Paul Livolsi FRA FRA Aleks Vasilev BUL BUL
Tim Schmidt GER GER Zaur Dunyamaliyev AZE AZE
Antony Joubert FRA FRA Marc Sabater Brau ESP ESP
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Oleksandr Mindyla UKR UKR
Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Georgi Dinev BUL BUL
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Ole Buth GER GER Kostadin Tsvetanov BUL BUL
Merab Margiev RUS RUS Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Jason Koster NZL NZL Kadyr Kadyrov AZE AZE
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR Kamil Grabowski POL POL
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB
Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Vasil Doychinov BUL BUL
Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR UKR Alexandr Shalimov RUS RUS
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN
Imran Yusifov AZE AZE Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
1/16
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR
Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU Maxime Merlin FRA FRA
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL BUL Ian Saiz Juan ESP ESP
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Andrea Ferretti ITA ITA
Turan Bayramov AZE AZE Yoav Toren ISR ISR
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Christos Ploumpis GRE GRE Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Dmytro Derevyanko UKR UKR
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Justo Nunez ESP ESP
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Lehel Orban ROU ROU
Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA Nemanja Milic SRB SRB
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR Noam Leiba ISR ISR
Oruj Valizada AZE AZE Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Sylvain Goulet FRA FRA Tsvetan Tsvetkov BUL BUL
Eyal Zonis ISR ISR Vagif Tarverdiyev AZE AZE
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP Georgi Bishkarov BUL BUL
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Hryhorii Vshestenko UKR UKR
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Aleksa Krstic SRB SRB
Robert Hasanagaev UKR UKR Daikii Bouba FRA FRA
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Dmytro Borodin UKR UKR
Ilai Zvulun ISR ISR Radoslav Markov BUL BUL
Pavlo Bilohan RUS RUS Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Robin Corrado FRA FRA Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS
Danylo Khlopetskyi UKR UKR Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE
Daniil Voroteliak UKR UKR Petr Zhukov RUS RUS
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Christos Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Franck Vernez FRA FRA Dimitar Stoyanov BUL BUL
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Luis Martinez Vazquez ESP ESP Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA
Kanan Guluzade AZE AZE Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Rene Villanello ITA ITA
Glib Lubyanko UKR UKR Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP
Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE
Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR Mickael Dubois FRA FRA
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA Martin Setz GER GER
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Adam Stodolski POL POL
Dmytro Radchenko UKR UKR Ashot Martirosyan BUL BUL
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Mykyta Khlopetskyi UKR UKR
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Theo Riquin FRA FRA Matin Rzazade AZE AZE
Timo Cavelius GER GER Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL Elemer Szocs ROU ROU
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Magomed Edilbiev RUS RUS
Daniel Nieto ESP ESP Dylan Roche FRA FRA
Damian Stepień POL POL Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Alexis Rosa Moya ESP ESP
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Grachik Avagyan UKR UKR Arman Khalatian FRA FRA
Achraf Moutii MAR MAR Arash Aghaei IRI IRI
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Dmytro Martynov UKR UKR
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Teodor Tabashki BUL BUL Eldar Panhani UKR UKR
Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA Dmytro Pylypenko UKR UKR
Igor Herrero ESP ESP Artur Iefremov UKR UKR
Niklas Blöechl GER GER Eshed Winkler ISR ISR
Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE Serhii Bilets UKR UKR
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Antoine Lamour FRA FRA
Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB Daniel Merino Ruiz ESP ESP
Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Iurii Bozha RUS RUS Stanislav Stefanov BUL BUL
Loris Tassier FRA FRA Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Aleks Vasilev BUL BUL Sergiy Popov UKR UKR
George Rotaru ROU ROU Zaur Dunyamaliyev AZE AZE
Antony Joubert FRA FRA Semen Rakita UKR UKR
Alfredo Raia ITA ITA Marc Sabater Brau ESP ESP
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA Nicolas Pavlovski FRA FRA
Leonidas Mantzoros GRE GRE Georgi Dinev BUL BUL
Alieksiei Moisieiev UKR UKR Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Kostadin Tsvetanov BUL BUL Mattan Chazen ISR ISR
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Bozhidar Kostadinov BUL BUL
Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB Yaroslav Knysh UKR UKR
Dominik Majowski POL POL Alexandr Shalimov RUS RUS
Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR
1/32
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Eliran Tomer Gabay ISR ISR
David Hinojosa SWE SWE Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Goran Kozarev BUL BUL Dmytro Derevyanko UKR UKR
Vitalii Skrypka SLO SLO Justo Nunez ESP ESP
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Nemanja Milic SRB SRB
Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA Rumen Radev BUL BUL
Luis Martinez Vazquez ESP ESP Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR
Jose Antonio Aranda ESP ESP Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Rene Villanello ITA ITA Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP
Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE Fabian Ramos Martins AND AND
Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP
Mickael Dubois FRA FRA Herbert Wicker AUT AUT
Javier Cabello Ortiz ESP ESP Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Cameron Givre FRA FRA Martin Setz GER GER
Jon Vrenozi ALB ALB Adam Stodolski POL POL
Ashot Martirosyan BUL BUL Michael Winkler AUT AUT
Yavor Mihaylov BUL BUL Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Andrija Milenkovic SRB SRB Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Theo Riquin FRA FRA Carlos Aguilar ESP ESP
Edi Sherifovski MKD MKD Elemer Szocs ROU ROU
Ohad Dan ISR ISR Magomed Edilbiev RUS RUS
Aristos Michael CYP CYP Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE
Alexis Rosa Moya ESP ESP Charly Landau FRA FRA
Arash Aghaei IRI IRI Pawel Drzymal POL POL
Javier Gallego ESP ESP Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA Plamen Todorov BUL BUL
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Artur Iefremov UKR UKR
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday