European Open Sofia - Event

European Open Sofia

  • Date: 1 Feb 2020 - 2 Feb 2020
  • Place: Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U60
1 Phelipe Pelim BRA
2 Oruj Valizada AZE
3 Ramazan Abdulaev RUS
3 Allan Kuwabara BRA
5 Andrea Carlino ITA
5 Cedric Revol FRA
7 Issam Bassou MAR
7 Davud Mammadsoy AZE
U66
1 Carmine Di Loreto ITA
2 Islam Khametov RUS
3 Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS
3 David García Torne ESP
5 Anzaur Ardanov RUS
5 Daikii Bouba FRA
7 Vagif Tarverdiyev AZE
7 Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
U73
1 Salvador Cases Roca ESP
2 Gevorg Khachatrian UKR
3 Ayub Khazhaliev RUS
3 Adam Stodolski POL
5 Mickael Dubois FRA
5 Dmytro Kanivets UKR
7 Theo Riquin FRA
7 Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP
U81
1 Georgii Elbakiev RUS
2 Timo Cavelius GER
3 Marcel Cercea ROU
3 Magomed Edilbiev RUS
5 Igor Herrero ESP
5 Achraf Moutii MAR
7 Jonathan Allardon FRA
7 Hievorh Manukian UKR
U90
1 David Oganisian RUS
2 Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS
3 Bosko Borenovic SRB
3 Tim Schmidt GER
5 Francisco Balanta COL
5 Marc Sabater Brau ESP
7 Iurii Bozha RUS
7 Aleks Vasilev BUL
U100
1 Boris Georgiev BUL
2 Daniel Dichev BUL
3 Dmitry Dovgan RUS
3 Oleksiy Lysenko POL
5 Ole Buth GER
5 Danylo Hutsol UKR
7 Kadyr Kadyrov AZE
7 Aslan Mirzayev AZE
O100
1 Anton Krivobokov RUS
2 Aleksander Antonov RUS
3 Martti Puumalainen FIN
3 Alexandr Shalimov RUS
5 Kamil Grabowski POL
5 Nabil Zalagh FRA
7 Irinel Chelaru ESP
7 Andrii Koleśnyk UKR
referee
9 Matthieu Bataille FRA
9 Veli-Matti Karinkanta FIN
9 Olivier Desroses FRA
9 Tamas Jukl SVK
9 Vitaliy Sulima UKR
9 Harald Van Mulukom NED
9 Thomas Juettner GER
9 Erez Nevo ISR
9 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Serrano ESP
9 Svetozar Otic SRB
9 Rosen Russev BUL
9 Graeme Maclachan GBR
9 Denis Buiak RUS
9 Dimitrios Papadimitriou GRE
9 Eduardo Tigeras Gil ESP
9 Raphael Kloeti SUI
9 Roland Kasper AUT
9 Sandor Magyar SWE
9 James McBeath GBR
9 Philip Morren BEL
9 Matin Rahimli AZE

Results women

referee
9 Katharina Marzok GER
9 Judita Pisarova SVK
9 Klaudia Asmussen DEN
9 Nikola Malasevic SRB
9 Lena Sterea ROU
9 Nikolina Dimitrova BUL
Country Gold
France4
Germany1
Spain1
Italy1