European Open Sofia - Event

European Open Sofia

  • Date: 1 Feb 2020 - 2 Feb 2020
  • Place: Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Nayr Pedro ANG
Davud Mammadsoy AZE
Oruj Valizada AZE
Rovshan Aliyev AZE
Turan Bayramov AZE
Phelipe Pelim BRA
Allan Kuwabara BRA
Borislav Yanakov BUL
Tsvetan Tsvetkov BUL
Goran Kozarev BUL
Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL
Ibrahim Issa Sani CHA
Justo Nunez ESP
Ian Saiz Juan ESP
David Hinojosa ESP
Cedric Revol FRA
Sylvain Goulet FRA
Maxime Merlin FRA
Maximilian Heyder GER
Christos Ploumpis GRE
Yoav Toren ISR
Noam Leiba ISR
Eliran Tomer Gabay ISR
Andrea Carlino ITA
Biagio D'Angelo ITA
Alessandro Aramu ITA
Andrea Ferretti ITA
Luca Carlino ITA
Issam Bassou MAR
Lehel Orban ROU
Adam Radvanszki ROU
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS
Nemanja Milic SRB
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR
Kyrylo Samotug UKR
Dmytro Derevyanko UKR
Vitalii Skrypka UKR
U66
Nurlan Osmanov AZE
Vagif Tarverdiyev AZE
Willian Lima BRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Georgi Bishkarov BUL
Dimitar Stoyanov BUL
Christos Skouroumounis CYP
David García Torne ESP
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP
Oier Goikoetxea Alonso ESP
Robin Corrado FRA
Franck Vernez FRA
Daikii Bouba FRA
Eyal Zonis ISR
Amit Bobovich ISR
Ilai Zvulun ISR
Biagio Stefanelli ITA
Carmine Di Loreto ITA
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
João Crisóstomo POR
Anzaur Ardanov RUS
Islam Khametov RUS
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS
Aleksa Krstic SRB
Robert Hasanagaev UKR
Hryhorii Vshestenko UKR
Danylo Khlopetskyi UKR
Dmytro Borodin UKR
Pavlo Bilohan UKR
Daniil Voroteliak UKR
U73
Jon Vrenozi ALB
Fabian Ramos Martins AND
Marc Reig Arnau AND
Michael Winkler AUT
Herbert Wicker AUT
Pasha Aliyev AZE
Matin Rzazade AZE
Kanan Guluzade AZE
Marcelo Contini BRA
Michael Marcelino BRA
Mark Hristov BUL
Ashot Martirosyan BUL
Rumen Radev BUL
Yavor Mihaylov BUL
Salvador Cases Roca ESP
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP
Pablo Sanchez Garcia ESP
Javier Cabello Ortiz ESP
Jose Antonio Aranda ESP
Carlos Aguilar ESP
Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP
Luis Martinez Vazquez ESP
Benjamin Axus FRA
Pierre Duprat FRA
Mickael Dubois FRA
Theo Riquin FRA
Cameron Givre FRA
Daniel Powell GBR
Lukas Vennekold GER
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER
Kilian Ochs GER
Martin Setz GER
Emmanuel Nartey GHA
Tareq Jamal IRT
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR
Augusto Meloni ITA
Emanuele Bruno ITA
Gabriele Sulli ITA
Rene Villanello ITA
Andrea Spicuglia ITA
Sulaiman Hamad KSA
Adam Stodolski POL
Szilard Radvanszki ROU
Saian Ondar RUS
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS
Filip Jovanovic SRB
Andrija Milenkovic SRB
Dmytro Kanivets UKR
Oleksandr Koshliak UKR
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR
Oleh Ovcharenko UKR
Mykyta Khlopetskyi UKR
Niko Sadzhaia UKR
Dmytro Radchenko UKR
Glib Lubyanko UKR
U81
Adam Borchashvili AUT
Guilherme Schimidt BRA
Georgi Gramatikov BUL
Pavlin Spasov BUL
Teodor Tabashki BUL
Plamen Todorov BUL
Aristos Michael CYP
Javier Gallego ESP
Daniel Nieto ESP
Igor Herrero ESP
Alexis Rosa Moya ESP
Charly Landau FRA
Dylan Roche FRA
Jonathan Allardon FRA
Arman Khalatian FRA
Baptiste Pierre FRA
Niklas Blöechl GER
Timo Cavelius GER
Tim Gramkow GER
Athanasios Milonelis GRE
Ohad Dan ISR
Eshed Winkler ISR
Salvatore D'Arco ITA
Achraf Moutii MAR
Edi Sherifovski MKD
Nikola Gusic MNE
Pawel Drzymal POL
Damian Stepień POL
Razvan Bodea ROU
Marcel Cercea ROU
Elemer Szocs ROU
Magomed Edilbiev RUS
Georgii Elbakiev RUS
Stanislav Semenov RUS
Sacha Denanyoh TOG
Hievorh Manukian UKR
Eldar Panhani UKR
Grachik Avagyan UKR
Dmytro Martynov UKR
Artur Iefremov UKR
Dmytro Pylypenko UKR
Bohdan Zusko UKR
Sergii Krivchach UKR
U90
Zaur Dunyamaliyev AZE
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Borislav Vladov BUL
Aleks Vasilev BUL
Stanislav Stefanov BUL
Francisco Balanta COL
Marc Sabater Brau ESP
Daniel Merino Ruiz ESP
Antony Joubert FRA
Antoine Lamour FRA
Loris Tassier FRA
Paul Livolsi FRA
Jamal Petgrave GBR
Tim Schmidt GER
Alexandros Patiniotis GRE
Lorenzo Rigano ITA
Alfredo Raia ITA
Raphael Schwendinger LIE
Sebastian Oldak POL
Tiago Rodrigues POR
George Rotaru ROU
Iurii Bozha RUS
Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS
Bosko Borenovic SRB
Vitalii Shepel UKR
Semen Rakita UKR
Serhii Bilets UKR
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR
Stanislav Gunchenko UKR
U100
Maximilian Hageneder AUT
Aslan Mirzayev AZE
Daniel Dichev BUL
Boris Georgiev BUL
Kostadin Tsvetanov BUL
Georgi Dinev BUL
Cedric Olivar FRA
Nicolas Pavlovski FRA
Benjamin Bouizgarne GER
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER
Mattan Chazen ISR
Davide Pozzi ITA
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA
Anto Dubreta MNE
Jason Koster NZL
Oleksiy Lysenko POL
Ionut Vasian ROU
Merab Margiev RUS
Dmitry Dovgan RUS
Danylo Hutsol UKR
Alieksiei Moisieiev UKR
O100
Imran Yusifov AZE
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL
Irinel Chelaru ESP
Martti Puumalainen FIN
Nabil Zalagh FRA
Erik Abramov GER
X Judoka MNE
Kamil Grabowski POL
Dominik Majowski POL
Mircea Croitoru ROU
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Anton Krivobokov RUS
Alexandr Shalimov RUS
Vladimir Antonov RUS
Vladimir Kostic SRB
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR
Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR
Leonid Gasyuk UKR
Nodar Machutadze UKR
Yaroslav Knysh UKR

Results women

Country Gold
France4
Germany1
Spain1
Italy1