Moscow International Tournament - Event

Moscow International Tournament

  • Date: 22 Jan 2000 - 23 Jan 2000
  • Place: Moscow, Russia
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Johanna Hagn GER GER Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA Mark Huizinga NED NED
Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA
Alena Karytskaya BLR BLR Miren Leon ESP ESP
Michihiro Omigawa JPN JPN Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Anna Koroza POL POL Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Anna Zemla POL POL Ann Simons BEL BEL
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Cheryle Peel GBR GBR Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS
3/5
Martin van den Berg NED NED Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Cécile Barberio FRA FRA Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Elénita Merle FRA FRA
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Laurent Cormao FRA FRA
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Inge Clement BEL BEL
Katsuyuki Masuchi JPN JPN Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Patrice Rognon FRA FRA
Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN Sylvio Adigery FRA FRA
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Andrey Godovnikov RUS RUS Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Tomokazu Inoue JPN JPN Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Rachel Wilding GBR GBR Nicky Boontje NED NED
Dmitri Budolin EST EST Rasul Salimov AZE AZE
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Ivana Remitska UKR UKR
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM
Gulnara Kusherbayeva KAZ KAZ Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Vitaly Filipov RUS RUS Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
1/2
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Cheryle Peel GBR GBR
Johanna Hagn GER GER Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Elénita Merle FRA FRA Alena Karytskaya BLR BLR
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Ann Simons BEL BEL
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Katsuyuki Masuchi JPN JPN Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Michihiro Omigawa JPN JPN Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Anna Koroza POL POL Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Anna Zemla POL POL Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Sylvio Adigery FRA FRA Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Patrice Rognon FRA FRA
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Ivana Remitska UKR UKR Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA
Miren Leon ESP ESP Inge Clement BEL BEL
Dmitri Budolin EST EST Mark Huizinga NED NED
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN
Viktor Savinov UKR UKR Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
5/7
Martin van den Berg NED NED Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Nicky Boontje NED NED Nadezhda Zheltakova TKM TKM
Dennis Meijer NED NED Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Cindy Sneevliet NED NED Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Cécile Barberio FRA FRA Sima Guseinova AZE AZE
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Adriana Dadci POL POL
Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS
Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA
Sergio Doménech ESP ESP Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Iwona Machalek POL POL Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS
Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE Oleg Gulyaev RUS RUS
Andrey Godovnikov RUS RUS Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR
Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP Vitaly Filipov RUS RUS
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Sven Helbing GER GER
Tomokazu Inoue JPN JPN Gayaz Bashyarov RUS RUS
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS Rasul Salimov AZE AZE
Laurent Cormao FRA FRA Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Sergey Karpovich RUS RUS Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
9/12
Cindy Sneevliet NED NED Zarife Yildirim TUR TUR
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Miranda van den Broek NED NED
Raphael Boezio GER GER Sergey Karpovich RUS RUS
Sandra Schwalbe GER GER Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Cécile Barberio FRA FRA Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Dennis Meijer NED NED
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Samvel Sarkisov RUS RUS
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS
Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT Andrey Godovnikov RUS RUS
Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Jessica van der Spil NED NED
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Artur Bodziacki POL POL Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Adriana Dadci POL POL Galina Fedoseeva RUS RUS
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Sergey Klishin AUT AUT Sven Helbing GER GER
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS Iwona Machalek POL POL
Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE
Galina Atayeva TKM TKM Sima Guseinova AZE AZE
Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Marko Spittka GER GER
Gayaz Bashyarov RUS RUS Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE
Anna Nikitina UKR UKR Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Olena Glebova UKR UKR
Aldis Parstrauts LAT LAT Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Oleg Gulyaev RUS RUS Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Fedor Semakov RUS RUS Tomokazu Inoue JPN JPN
Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS
Georgy Didenko UKR UKR Sergio Doménech ESP ESP
Alexey Alyapin KAZ KAZ Martin van den Berg NED NED
Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN
Laurent Cormao FRA FRA Sergey Bazulev LAT LAT
Vitaly Filipov RUS RUS Bekhruz Sabzaliev TJK TJK
Marina Osipova TJK TJK Nicky Boontje NED NED
Raisa Baylieva KAZ KAZ Carine Varlez FRA FRA
Ashat Saharov TKM TKM Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM
13/16
Raphael Boezio GER GER Tahir Amandurdiyev TKM TKM
Chloe Cowen GBR GBR Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Deniz Silli TUR TUR
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Elmira Pshaeva KAZ KAZ
Elina Tambasi GRE GRE Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Yiannis Tsaparas GRE GRE Vitaly Filipov RUS RUS
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Vadim Arkhipov RUS RUS Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Oleya Meiramgaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS Sehriban Ergel TUR TUR
Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Christoph Stangl AUT AUT
Kosei Arikawa JPN JPN Rasul Salimov AZE AZE
Pawel Smoliniec POL POL Fedor Semakov RUS RUS
Norbol Suleimanov KAZ KAZ Oleg Gulyaev RUS RUS
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Tatyana Papushina RUS RUS
Evgeni Rusu MDA MDA Ashat Saharov TKM TKM
Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Joel Rothberg EST EST
Alexey Alyapin KAZ KAZ Maksim Karlov UKR UKR
Laurent Cormao FRA FRA Maxim Ponomarev RUS RUS
Ayman Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Rima Cemeryte LTU LTU Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Yulia Shagibekova UZB UZB Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS
Ugur Akdeniz TUR TUR Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
Abil Donbaev KAZ KAZ Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
1/4
Nicky Boontje NED NED Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Marko Spittka GER GER
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Elénita Merle FRA FRA
Mark Huizinga NED NED Sven Helbing GER GER
Dennis Meijer NED NED Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Jessica van der Spil NED NED Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Inge Clement BEL BEL Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Johanna Hagn GER GER Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Ivana Remitska UKR UKR
Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Miranda van den Broek NED NED
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Zarife Yildirim TUR TUR Anna Koroza POL POL
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Alena Karytskaya BLR BLR
Katsuyuki Masuchi JPN JPN Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Iwona Machalek POL POL Miren Leon ESP ESP
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Bekhruz Sabzaliev TJK TJK
Sylvio Adigery FRA FRA Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Sergio Doménech ESP ESP
Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Martin van den Berg NED NED
Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Andrey Godovnikov RUS RUS Yacine Douma FRA FRA
Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS Anna Zemla POL POL
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Dmitri Budolin EST EST
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Tomokazu Inoue JPN JPN
Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
Sima Guseinova AZE AZE Ann Simons BEL BEL
Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Cheryle Peel GBR GBR
Galina Fedoseeva RUS RUS Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Nadezhda Zheltakova TKM TKM
Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE Patrice Rognon FRA FRA
Viktor Savinov UKR UKR Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM
Samvel Sarkisov RUS RUS Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Sergey Bazulev LAT LAT Michihiro Omigawa JPN JPN
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Sergey Karpovich RUS RUS
1/8
Martin van den Berg NED NED Fedor Emelianenko RUS RUS
Miranda van den Broek NED NED Varvara Massyagina KAZ KAZ
Mark Huizinga NED NED Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Cindy Sneevliet NED NED Anna Koroza POL POL
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Ewa Iwanska POL POL
Inge Clement BEL BEL Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Ann Simons BEL BEL Galina Atayeva TKM TKM
Sven Helbing GER GER Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Gulnara Kusherbayeva KAZ KAZ
Marko Spittka GER GER Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Katarina Walta GER GER Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Elénita Merle FRA FRA
Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA Christoph Stangl AUT AUT
Patrice Rognon FRA FRA Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Marina Skachkova BLR BLR
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Oleya Meiramgaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Petra Berger AUT AUT Galina Fedoseeva RUS RUS
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT Yacine Douma FRA FRA
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Cécile Barberio FRA FRA
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS Ivana Remitska UKR UKR
Murat Khasanov RUS RUS Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Marina Osipova TJK TJK
Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Sergio Doménech ESP ESP Edwin Steringa NED NED
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Oleg Gulyaev RUS RUS
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Hendrik Schumacher GER GER
Alena Karytskaya BLR BLR Sandra Schwalbe GER GER
Monika Kurath SUI SUI Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS
Katsuyuki Masuchi JPN JPN Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Michihiro Omigawa JPN JPN Maxim Ponomarev RUS RUS
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
Artur Bodziacki POL POL Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Adriana Dadci POL POL Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Valentina Kamsouleva KAZ KAZ
Anna Zemla POL POL Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE Martijn van Oostrum NED NED
Joel Rothberg EST EST Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Sylvio Adigery FRA FRA Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA Nadezhda Zheltakova TKM TKM
Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Maksim Karlov UKR UKR
Rita Soós HUN HUN Carine Varlez FRA FRA
Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI
Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ Bekhruz Sabzaliev TJK TJK
Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Regina Mickute LTU LTU Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Elmira Pshaeva KAZ KAZ
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Nicky Boontje NED NED
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Dennis Meijer NED NED
Andrey Godovnikov RUS RUS Bislan Pishtikov BLR BLR
Tatyana Ivashina TKM TKM Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Anna Nikitina UKR UKR
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Wolfgang Ebner AUT AUT Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE
Robert Zaczkiewicz POL POL Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Tomokazu Inoue JPN JPN Martin Padar EST EST
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS Jessica van der Spil NED NED
Gadzhimurad Muslimov RUS RUS Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE Martin Schmidt GER GER
Gayaz Bashyarov RUS RUS Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Dmitry Belin RUS RUS Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Dmitri Budolin EST EST Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Cheryle Peel GBR GBR
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Fedor Semakov RUS RUS
Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS Iskander Rasulov UZB UZB
Polina Chekanina RUS RUS Zarife Yildirim TUR TUR
Ulrike Kaiser LIE LIE Iwona Machalek POL POL
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Deniz Silli TUR TUR
Marius Ciobanu ROU ROU Sergey Bazulev LAT LAT
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM David Zamora ESP ESP
Aldis Parstrauts LAT LAT Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Tatyana Minkovskaya RUS RUS
Tatyana Papushina RUS RUS Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Oleg Dzhabiev RUS RUS Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Sehriban Ergel TUR TUR Miren Leon ESP ESP
Julie Baker GBR GBR Sima Guseinova AZE AZE
Georgy Didenko UKR UKR Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Natalia Mikheeva RUS RUS Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Viktor Savinov UKR UKR Ashat Saharov TKM TKM
Sergey Karpovich RUS RUS Ruben Houkes NED NED
Vitaly Filipov RUS RUS Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Raisa Baylieva KAZ KAZ Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS
Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Samvel Sarkisov RUS RUS
Tahir Amandurdiyev TKM TKM Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Andrei Batejev EST EST Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS
1/16
Ruben Houkes NED NED Yerlan Slyambayev KAZ KAZ
Dennis Meijer NED NED Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Sven Helbing GER GER Sylwester Gawel POL POL
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA
Christophe Massina FRA FRA Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
Elénita Merle FRA FRA Ayman Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Kinga Jurek POL POL
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT Gerasime Khabuliani NED NED
Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT Sven-Oliver Schmidt GER GER
Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Sima Guseinova AZE AZE
Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS Martin Schmidt GER GER
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Soïzic Pallancher FRA FRA
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Ilias Iordanidis GRE GRE
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Chloe Cowen GBR GBR
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Yulia Shagibekova UZB UZB
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Norbol Suleimanov KAZ KAZ
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN Katarina Walta GER GER
Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Katsuyuki Masuchi JPN JPN Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN Abil Donbaev KAZ KAZ
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Emmy Schapendonk NED NED
Sylvio Adigery FRA FRA Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP
Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA Elina Tambasi GRE GRE
Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO Sergio Doménech ESP ESP
Yiannis Tsaparas GRE GRE Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Alexey Alyapin KAZ KAZ
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Borut Marosek SLO SLO
Vadim Arkhipov RUS RUS Mark Huizinga NED NED
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Ruslan Sazonov RUS RUS David Zamora ESP ESP
Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS Miren Leon ESP ESP
Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Andrei Krokhmalev UKR UKR
Kosei Arikawa JPN JPN Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE Zafar Akhadov TJK TJK
Alexander Konovalov RUS RUS Edwin Steringa NED NED
Pawel Smoliniec POL POL Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Renee Villemson EST EST Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Sultan Magomedov RUS RUS Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Cécile Barberio FRA FRA
Bislan Pishtikov BLR BLR Andrei Veste POR POR
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Evgeni Rusu MDA MDA Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
Aldis Parstrauts LAT LAT Maxim Mihailenco MDA MDA
Iskander Rasulov UZB UZB Hmayak Hovhannisyan ARM ARM
Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS Gela Khurchelauri GEO GEO
Anton Novik BLR BLR Roman Jahoda AUT AUT
Oleg Dzhabiev RUS RUS Martin Grasmueck GER GER
Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR Ewa Iwanska POL POL
Natalia Zaikina UKR UKR Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Zeljko Gabrovec SLO SLO Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Laurent Cormao FRA FRA Michihiro Omigawa JPN JPN
Vitaly Filipov RUS RUS Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Rima Cemeryte LTU LTU Ivana Remitska UKR UKR
Ugur Akdeniz TUR TUR Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
Sergey Bazulev LAT LAT Khachatur Arakelyan ARM ARM
Ashat Saharov TKM TKM Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Bekhruz Sabzaliev TJK TJK Mariusz Dziura POL POL
Sergiu Capsa MDA MDA Georgy Didenko UKR UKR
Rinat Shakurov TKM TKM Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI
Fatih Ertugrul TUR TUR Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Raphael Boezio GER GER
Turan Garadaghli AZE AZE Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday