IBSA Judo Grand Prix Tashkent - Event

IBSA Judo Grand Prix Tashkent

  • Date: 23 Sep 2019 - 24 Sep 2019
  • Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  • Type: IBSA World Cup
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Sandrine Martinet FRA FRA Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN
Parvina Samandarova UZB UZB Sevda Valiyeva AZE AZE
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Sherzod Namozov UZB UZB
Namig Abasli AZE AZE Uchkun Kuranbaev UZB UZB
Shakhban Kurbanov RUS RUS Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS
Davurkhon Karomatov UZB UZB Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR
Lasha Kizilashvili GEO GEO Vahid Nouri IRI IRI
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Kanan Abdulkhanli AZE AZE
Mohammadreza Kheirollahzadeh IRI IRI Shirin Sharipov UZB UZB
Nafisa Sheripboeva UZB UZB Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
Alana Martins Maldonado BRA BRA Vasila Aliboeva UZB UZB
Zarina Baibatina KAZ KAZ Carolina Costa ITA ITA
3/5
Cahide Eke TUR TUR Liqing Li CHN CHN
Lobar Khurramova UZB UZB Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Cherine Abdellaoui ALG ALG Sevinch Salaeva UZB UZB
Alesya Stepanyuk RUS RUS Basti Safarova AZE AZE
Afag Sultanova AZE AZE Lucia Araujo BRA BRA
Junko Hirose JPN JPN Natalia Ovchinnikova RUS RUS
Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ
Schugga Nashwan GER GER Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Kaldani GEO GEO Sid Ali Lamri ALG ALG
Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP Davyd Khorava UKR UKR
Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO Nikolai Kornhass GER GER
Ruslan Sabirov RUS RUS Nathan Petit FRA FRA
Jacque Joubert RSA RSA Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Jaloliddin Avazov UZB UZB Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA
Shukhrat Boboev UZB UZB Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR
Sharif Khalilov UZB UZB Sulaymon Alaev UZB UZB
Anatoly Shevchenko RUS RUS Benjamin Goodrich USA USA
Gaidar Gaidarov RUS RUS Gwang-Geun Choi KOR KOR
Ilham Zakiyev AZE AZE Jack Hodgson GBR GBR
Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE Duygu Cete Artar TUR TUR
Aminat Magomedova RUS RUS Marta Arce Payno ESP ESP
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Olga Zabrodskaia RUS RUS
Kazusa Ogawa JPN JPN Raziye Ulucam TUR TUR
Rebeca Silva BRA BRA Meg Emmerich BRA BRA
Dursadaf Kerimova AZE AZE Mesme Tasbag TUR TUR
1/2
Sandrine Martinet FRA FRA Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE Liqing Li CHN CHN
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Basti Safarova AZE AZE
Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN Sevinch Salaeva UZB UZB
Parvina Samandarova UZB UZB Natalia Ovchinnikova RUS RUS
Lucia Araujo BRA BRA Sevda Valiyeva AZE AZE
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ
Sherzod Namozov UZB UZB Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Namig Abasli AZE AZE
Uchkun Kuranbaev UZB UZB Sid Ali Lamri ALG ALG
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Shakhban Kurbanov RUS RUS
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Davurkhon Karomatov UZB UZB
Nathan Petit FRA FRA Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Lasha Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Vahid Nouri IRI IRI Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Benjamin Goodrich USA USA
Sulaymon Alaev UZB UZB Kanan Abdulkhanli AZE AZE
Mohammadreza Kheirollahzadeh IRI IRI Jack Hodgson GBR GBR
Shirin Sharipov UZB UZB Gwang-Geun Choi KOR KOR
Marta Arce Payno ESP ESP Nafisa Sheripboeva UZB UZB
Duygu Cete Artar TUR TUR Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
Alana Martins Maldonado BRA BRA Raziye Ulucam TUR TUR
Olga Zabrodskaia RUS RUS Vasila Aliboeva UZB UZB
Zarina Baibatina KAZ KAZ Mesme Tasbag TUR TUR
Carolina Costa ITA ITA Meg Emmerich BRA BRA
5/7
Cahide Eke TUR TUR Viktoriya Potapova RUS RUS
Lobar Khurramova UZB UZB Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR
Cherine Abdellaoui ALG ALG Yanqing Li CHN CHN
Alesya Stepanyuk RUS RUS Sabina Abdullayeva AZE AZE
Afag Sultanova AZE AZE Liudmyla Lohatska UKR UKR
Junko Hirose JPN JPN Irina Frolova RUS RUS
Zurab Zurabiani GEO GEO Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP
Uugankhuu Bolormaa MGL MGL Schugga Nashwan GER GER
Miguel Vieira POR POR Giorgi Kaldani GEO GEO
Munkhbat Aajim MGL MGL Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP
Djibrilo Iafa POR POR Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ
Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP
Ruslan Sabirov RUS RUS Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Jacque Joubert RSA RSA Galymzhan Smagululy KAZ KAZ
Jaloliddin Avazov UZB UZB Daniel Goral GER GER
Shukhrat Boboev UZB UZB Oleg Cretul MDA MDA
Sharif Khalilov UZB UZB Inigo Gerboles Lopez ESP ESP
Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA Anatoly Shevchenko RUS RUS
Onur Tastan TUR TUR Gaidar Gaidarov RUS RUS
Theoklitos Papachristos GRE GRE Ilham Zakiyev AZE AZE
Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE Poonam Sharma INA INA
Aminat Magomedova RUS RUS Hiroko Kudo JPN JPN
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Ina Galustian GEO GEO
Kazusa Ogawa JPN JPN Carmen Herrera Gomez ESP ESP
Rebeca Silva BRA BRA Feruzakhon Yusupova UZB UZB
Dursadaf Kerimova AZE AZE Anastasiia Harnyk UKR UKR
9/12
Carmen Brussig GER GER Viktoriya Potapova RUS RUS
Lobar Khurramova UZB UZB Ecem Tasin TUR TUR
Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR Anastasiia Chudina RUS RUS
Ishak Ouldkouider ALG ALG Zurab Zurabiani GEO GEO
Fazliddin Odilov UZB UZB Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP
Zhao Xu CHN CHN Uugankhuu Bolormaa MGL MGL
Schugga Nashwan GER GER Zaur Dzhabrailov RUS RUS
Ndyebo Lamani RSA RSA Miguel Vieira POR POR
Giorgi Kaldani GEO GEO Victor Rudenko RUS RUS
Connah Anders GBR GBR Munkhbat Aajim MGL MGL
Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP Shao-Hao Chang TPE TPE
Djibrilo Iafa POR POR Asilbek Bekmuratov UZB UZB
Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR
Yergali Shamey KAZ KAZ Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO
Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP
Daniel Goral GER GER Elliot Stewart GBR GBR
Sung-Jin Park KOR KOR Shukhrat Boboev UZB UZB
Oleg Cretul MDA MDA Marc Milano GER GER
Oleksandr Pominov UKR UKR Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA
Elena Popova RUS RUS Ina Galustian GEO GEO
Lucija Breskovic CRO CRO Carmen Herrera Gomez ESP ESP
Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS Rebeca Silva BRA BRA
13/16
Saber Kilany EGY EGY Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ
Yergali Shamey KAZ KAZ Feruz Sayidov UZB UZB
1/4
Sandrine Martinet FRA FRA Cahide Eke TUR TUR
Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE Viktoriya Potapova RUS RUS
Ecem Tasin TUR TUR Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE
Liqing Li CHN CHN Anastasiia Chudina RUS RUS
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Cherine Abdellaoui ALG ALG
Yanqing Li CHN CHN Basti Safarova AZE AZE
Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN Alesya Stepanyuk RUS RUS
Sevinch Salaeva UZB UZB Sabina Abdullayeva AZE AZE
Parvina Samandarova UZB UZB Afag Sultanova AZE AZE
Natalia Ovchinnikova RUS RUS Liudmyla Lohatska UKR UKR
Junko Hirose JPN JPN Lucia Araujo BRA BRA
Sevda Valiyeva AZE AZE Irina Frolova RUS RUS
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Zurab Zurabiani GEO GEO
Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP
Sherzod Namozov UZB UZB Uugankhuu Bolormaa MGL MGL
Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ Zaur Dzhabrailov RUS RUS
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Miguel Vieira POR POR
Namig Abasli AZE AZE Victor Rudenko RUS RUS
Munkhbat Aajim MGL MGL Uchkun Kuranbaev UZB UZB
Sid Ali Lamri ALG ALG Shao-Hao Chang TPE TPE
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Asilbek Bekmuratov UZB UZB
Shakhban Kurbanov RUS RUS Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO
Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Ruslan Sabirov RUS RUS
Davurkhon Karomatov UZB UZB Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Nathan Petit FRA FRA Jacque Joubert RSA RSA
Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR Galymzhan Smagululy KAZ KAZ
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Jaloliddin Avazov UZB UZB
Elliot Stewart GBR GBR Lasha Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Shukhrat Boboev UZB UZB Vahid Nouri IRI IRI
Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA Marc Milano GER GER
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Sharif Khalilov UZB UZB
Benjamin Goodrich USA USA Inigo Gerboles Lopez ESP ESP
Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA Sulaymon Alaev UZB UZB
Anatoly Shevchenko RUS RUS Kanan Abdulkhanli AZE AZE
Mohammadreza Kheirollahzadeh IRI IRI Onur Tastan TUR TUR
Jack Hodgson GBR GBR Gaidar Gaidarov RUS RUS
Shirin Sharipov UZB UZB Theoklitos Papachristos GRE GRE
Ilham Zakiyev AZE AZE Gwang-Geun Choi KOR KOR
Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE Marta Arce Payno ESP ESP
Nafisa Sheripboeva UZB UZB Poonam Sharma INA INA
Duygu Cete Artar TUR TUR Aminat Magomedova RUS RUS
Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE Hiroko Kudo JPN JPN
Alana Martins Maldonado BRA BRA Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Raziye Ulucam TUR TUR Ina Galustian GEO GEO
Olga Zabrodskaia RUS RUS Kazusa Ogawa JPN JPN
Vasila Aliboeva UZB UZB Carmen Herrera Gomez ESP ESP
Rebeca Silva BRA BRA Zarina Baibatina KAZ KAZ
Feruzakhon Yusupova UZB UZB Mesme Tasbag TUR TUR
Carolina Costa ITA ITA Dursadaf Kerimova AZE AZE
Meg Emmerich BRA BRA Anastasiia Harnyk UKR UKR
1/8
Kokila IND IND Cahide Eke TUR TUR
Carmen Brussig GER GER Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Sawa Shimada JPN JPN Viktoriya Potapova RUS RUS
Lobar Khurramova UZB UZB Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE
Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR Liqing Li CHN CHN
Anastasiia Chudina RUS RUS Shizuka Hangai JPN JPN
Emmanouela Masourou GRE GRE Cherine Abdellaoui ALG ALG
Yanqing Li CHN CHN Yui Fujiwara JPN JPN
Ayumi Ishii JPN JPN Alesya Stepanyuk RUS RUS
Sabina Abdullayeva AZE AZE Chiao-Yuan Lin TPE TPE
Maria Liana Mutia USA USA Afag Sultanova AZE AZE
Liudmyla Lohatska UKR UKR Elena Bogdanova RUS RUS
Irina Frolova RUS RUS Jelena Breskovic CRO CRO
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Ishak Ouldkouider ALG ALG
Ronald Alex Hawthorne USA USA Zurab Zurabiani GEO GEO
Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ Fazliddin Odilov UZB UZB
Baktyiar Musa Uulu KGZ KGZ Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP
Sherzod Namozov UZB UZB Zhao Xu CHN CHN
Uugankhuu Bolormaa MGL MGL Borja Pahissa ESP ESP
Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ Schugga Nashwan GER GER
Zaur Dzhabrailov RUS RUS Justin Karn CAN CAN
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Ndyebo Lamani RSA RSA
Miguel Vieira POR POR David Garcia Orozco ESP ESP
Namig Abasli AZE AZE Giorgi Kaldani GEO GEO
Mostafa Salama EGY EGY Victor Rudenko RUS RUS
Munkhbat Aajim MGL MGL Oleksandr Shablii UKR UKR
Connah Anders GBR GBR Uchkun Kuranbaev UZB UZB
Sid Ali Lamri ALG ALG Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP
Bauyrzhan Arstanbekov KAZ KAZ Shao-Hao Chang TPE TPE
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Djibrilo Iafa POR POR
Cheol-Seong Kim KOR KOR Asilbek Bekmuratov UZB UZB
Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ Shakhban Kurbanov RUS RUS
Costas Tsingis CYP CYP Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR
Feruz Sayidov UZB UZB Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO Federico Dura ITA ITA
Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU
Ruben Goncalves POR POR Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP
Harlley Damiao Pereira Arruda BRA BRA Ruslan Sabirov RUS RUS
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Temirbolat Tashekenov KAZ KAZ
Avtandil Kirkitadze GEO GEO Jacque Joubert RSA RSA
Galymzhan Smagululy KAZ KAZ Otabek Irisbekov UZB UZB
Zhanbota Amanzhol KAZ KAZ Jaloliddin Avazov UZB UZB
Elliot Stewart GBR GBR Rovshan Safarov AZE AZE
Lasha Kizilashvili GEO GEO Daniel Goral GER GER
Vladimir Fedin RUS RUS Shukhrat Boboev UZB UZB
Sung-Jin Park KOR KOR Vahid Nouri IRI IRI
Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA Oleg Cretul MDA MDA
Marc Milano GER GER Ricky Ties USA USA
Oleksandr Pominov UKR UKR Sulaymon Alaev UZB UZB
Shamsiddin Norkobilov UZB UZB Onur Tastan TUR TUR
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Adiba Urinova UZB UZB
Raziye Ulucam TUR TUR Elena Popova RUS RUS
Ina Galustian GEO GEO Atsumi Nishimura JPN JPN
Kazusa Ogawa JPN JPN Natalie Greenhough GBR GBR
Vasila Aliboeva UZB UZB Lucija Breskovic CRO CRO
Theodora Paschalidou GRE GRE Carmen Herrera Gomez ESP ESP
Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS Zarina Baibatina KAZ KAZ
Minako Tsuchiya JPN JPN Anastasiia Harnyk UKR UKR
1/16
Fazliddin Odilov UZB UZB Sergio Mendes POR POR
Kuldeep Kuldeep IND IND Zhao Xu CHN CHN
Marlon Lopez USA USA Ndyebo Lamani RSA RSA
Reza Gholami IRI IRI Giorgi Kaldani GEO GEO
Shukhrat Bafoev UZB UZB Victor Rudenko RUS RUS
Oleksandr Shablii UKR UKR Mohamed Hussein EGY EGY
Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP Artem Merkulov RUS RUS
Nuno Rocha POR POR Bauyrzhan Arstanbekov KAZ KAZ
Djibrilo Iafa POR POR Simone Cannizzaro ITA ITA
Shakhban Kurbanov RUS RUS Saber Kilany EGY EGY
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Yergali Shamey KAZ KAZ
Lois Leger FRA FRA Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP