European Open Oberwart - Event

European Open Oberwart

  • Date: 13 Feb 2016 - 14 Feb 2016
  • Place: Oberwart, Austria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Arsen Omarov RUS RUS Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
3/5
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU David Larose FRA FRA
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Alex Pombo BRA BRA
Arman Makhambetov KAZ KAZ Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Kai Hu CHN CHN Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
1/2
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL David Larose FRA FRA
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Anthony Laignes FRA FRA Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Arsen Omarov RUS RUS
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
5/7
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Nuno Carvalho POR POR Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Faye Njie GAM GAM
Asset Akhmetzhanov KAZ KAZ Arman Makhambetov KAZ KAZ
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Kai Hu CHN CHN Hector Campos ARG ARG
Tomas Knapek CZE CZE Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Daniel Natea ROU ROU
9/12
Hamsat Isaev GER GER Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Gyula Pál HUN HUN Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Vugar Bayramov AZE AZE
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
13/16
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Sammy Tamellin FRA FRA
Leonardo Alan USA USA Robert Florian Papp ROU ROU
Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL Ádám Stadler HUN HUN
Bekzat Manasbayev KAZ KAZ Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE Julian Kolein GER GER
Mohammed Alharbi KSA KSA Robert Barwig GER GER
Faye Njie GAM GAM Laszlo Juracsek HUN HUN
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Jorge Fernandes POR POR
1/4
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT David Larose FRA FRA
Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Faye Njie GAM GAM Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Asset Akhmetzhanov KAZ KAZ
Arman Makhambetov KAZ KAZ Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Anthony Laignes FRA FRA Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Kai Hu CHN CHN
Hector Campos ARG ARG Arsen Omarov RUS RUS
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Tomas Knapek CZE CZE Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
1/8
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Jianqi An CHN CHN
Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Nuno Carvalho POR POR Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Philip Graf GER GER
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
David Larose FRA FRA Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Antoine Massart POR POR
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ
Mathias Boucher FRA FRA Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Milan Nikolic SRB SRB
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Anthony Zingg GER GER
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Bekzat Manasbayev KAZ KAZ
Shuai Sun CHN CHN Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Faye Njie GAM GAM
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Ziya Namazov AZE AZE
Dominic Ressel GER GER Asset Akhmetzhanov KAZ KAZ
Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA Arman Makhambetov KAZ KAZ
Umar-Khadzha Suleimanov RUS RUS Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Benjamin Muennich GER GER
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Christian Schmidt GER GER Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Jingyang Jia CHN CHN
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Nikita Azarov KAZ KAZ
Kai Hu CHN CHN Mikhail Minchin ARM ARM
Hector Campos ARG ARG Kamil Niedziela POL POL
Arsen Omarov RUS RUS Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Tomas Knapek CZE CZE
Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Sergio Garcia MEX MEX Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Marko Radulovic MNE MNE
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Kamil Grabowski POL POL
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Michal Horák CZE CZE
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Cédric Medeuf FRA FRA
1/16
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Sayan Khertek RUS RUS
Nicolae Foca MDA MDA Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Yann Siccardi MON MON
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ
Ferenc Csizovszky HUN HUN Jianqi An CHN CHN
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Nuno Carvalho POR POR Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ Stefan Moser AUT AUT
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Victor Leboedec FRA FRA Philip Graf GER GER
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Simon Yacoub PLE PLE
Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Gregg Varey GBR GBR
Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Fernando González ARG ARG
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
David Larose FRA FRA László Burján HUN HUN
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Nicki Graczyk GER GER
Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ Stefan Kudera AUT AUT
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Turan Seyidov AZE AZE
Marton Takacs HUN HUN Antoine Massart POR POR
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Tobias Weixelbaumer AUT AUT
Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ Arbi Denilkhanov RUS RUS
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Mathias Boucher FRA FRA
Michal Bartusik POL POL Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Milan Nikolic SRB SRB Gheorghe Blanaru MDA MDA
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Anthony Zingg GER GER Ismayil Piriyev AZE AZE
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Robert Florian Papp ROU ROU
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL
Bekzat Manasbayev KAZ KAZ Miroslav Begovic SRB SRB
Shuai Sun CHN CHN Dominik Lang AUT AUT
Patrick Dawson GBR GBR Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Robert Barwig GER GER
Faye Njie GAM GAM Nurlan Orazalin KAZ KAZ
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Denis Mititelu MDA MDA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Damian Stepień POL POL
Ziya Namazov AZE AZE Andras Stadler HUN HUN
Dominic Ressel GER GER Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB
Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK Asset Akhmetzhanov KAZ KAZ
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Umar-Khadzha Suleimanov RUS RUS
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Elvin Ahmadli AZE AZE
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Karol Kurzej POL POL
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Hermann Hoellwart AUT AUT
Ali Hazem EGY EGY Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Aibol Aitbek KAZ KAZ
Anthony Laignes FRA FRA Adham Ramadan EGY EGY
Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Dávid Kersics HUN HUN Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Jingyang Jia CHN CHN Egill Blondal ISL ISL
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Dragan Begovic SRB SRB
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ
Isao Cardenas MEX MEX Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Christian Pichler AUT AUT
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Gary Hall GBR GBR
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Botond Koncz ROU ROU Nikita Azarov KAZ KAZ
Kai Hu CHN CHN Pablo Aprahamian URU URU
Casimiro Bento ANG ANG Mikhail Minchin ARM ARM
Kamil Niedziela POL POL David Buechel LIE LIE
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Renátó Ömböli HUN HUN
Tomas Knapek CZE CZE Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA L.A. Smith USA USA
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Jose Cuevas MEX MEX Marko Radulovic MNE MNE
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
Nicola Becchetti ITA ITA Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL Kamil Grabowski POL POL
Michal Horák CZE CZE Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Ignacio Rodriguez CAN CAN Cédric Medeuf FRA FRA
1/32
Sayan Khertek RUS RUS Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT Simon Yacoub PLE PLE
Florian Doppelhammer AUT AUT Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
David Karle GER GER Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Nicki Graczyk GER GER Abdullah Hamad KSA KSA
Juan Hernandez COL COL Marton Takacs HUN HUN
David Hozak CZE CZE Tobias Weixelbaumer AUT AUT
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Mathias Boucher FRA FRA
Damian Stepień POL POL Breki Bernhardsson ISL ISL
Quentin Joubert FRA FRA Andras Stadler HUN HUN
Patrick Ganselmayer AUT AUT Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Umar-Khadzha Suleimanov RUS RUS
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Radoslaw Koszczynski POL POL Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Elvin Ahmadli AZE AZE Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Milan Köller HUN HUN Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
Karol Kurzej POL POL Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Hermann Hoellwart AUT AUT Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday