European Open Warsaw - Event

European Open Warsaw

  • Date: 1 Mar 2014 - 2 Mar 2014
  • Place: Warsaw, Poland
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Telma Monteiro POR POR Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
3/5
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Karen Stevenson NED NED Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Heide Wollert GER GER
Larissa Csatari SUI SUI Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Sonja Wirth GER GER Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Lena Buseman NED NED Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Jodie Myers GBR GBR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
1/2
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Heide Wollert GER GER Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Telma Monteiro POR POR Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Ewa Konieczny POL POL
5/7
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Klaudia Szczepańczyk POL POL
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Larissa Csatari SUI SUI
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Karen Stevenson NED NED Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Olga Artoshina RUS RUS
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Antoinette Hennink NED NED
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Sonja Wirth GER GER
Lena Buseman NED NED Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Barbara Bialas POL POL Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Jodie Myers GBR GBR Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
1/4
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Karen Stevenson NED NED
Heide Wollert GER GER Barbara Bialas POL POL
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Telma Monteiro POR POR Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Sonja Wirth GER GER
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Larissa Csatari SUI SUI
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Lena Buseman NED NED
Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL Antoinette Hennink NED NED
Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Olga Artoshina RUS RUS
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Klaudia Szczepańczyk POL POL
Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL Jodie Myers GBR GBR
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
1/8
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Jodie Myers GBR GBR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Shira Hayat ISR ISR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Morgane Brunet FRA FRA
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Zamzagul Faizollanova KAZ KAZ
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Iris Lemmen NED NED Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Kristina Khramtsova RUS RUS
Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL Marie Branser COD COD
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Antonina Tovstetskaya RUS RUS
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS Lena Buseman NED NED
Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Katharina Menz GER GER Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Diana Kovacs ROU ROU
Karen Stevenson NED NED Linda Politi ITA ITA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Olga Artoshina RUS RUS
Larissa Csatari SUI SUI Filipa Almeida POR POR
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR BLR
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Joanna Jaworska POL POL
Sonja Wirth GER GER Kinga Kubicka POL POL
Lusine Avakyan RUS RUS Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Magdalena Kowalczyk POL POL
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Katarzyna Szlendak POL POL
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Marta Rózga POL POL
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Daria Karpova RUS RUS
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Barbara Jopek POL POL
Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL Beata Pacut POL POL
Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS
Anar Seitimova KAZ KAZ Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA Do Velema NED NED
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Larisa Cherepanova RUS RUS
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Aleksandra Jablonska POL POL
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Karolina Talach POL POL
Tserenkhand Tsendsuren MGL MGL Barbara Bialas POL POL
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Antonina Kirievskaya RUS RUS
Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL Natalia Pilarczyk POL POL
Anara Zhumabayeva KAZ KAZ Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Ioana Matei ROU ROU
Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL Klaudia Szczepańczyk POL POL
1/16
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Filipa Almeida POR POR Fabiola Roma ITA ITA
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Dorota Smorzewska POL POL
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Alana Lazarova RUS RUS
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Cristina Matei ROU ROU
Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR Andreea Florian ROU ROU
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Lotte Denoo BEL BEL
Larissa Csatari SUI SUI Monika Chroscielewska POL POL
Monica Iacorossi ITA ITA Kristina Khramtsova RUS RUS
Morgane Brunet FRA FRA Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Alina Pashchuk UKR UKR Antonina Kirievskaya RUS RUS
Priscilla Morand MRI MRI Diana Kovacs ROU ROU
Magdalena Korfanty POL POL Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS
Do Velema NED NED Tatsiana Tokts BLR BLR
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR
Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL Ioana Matei ROU ROU
Renata Bucatari ROU ROU Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Antonina Tovstetskaya RUS RUS Roxana Ioanca ROU ROU
Dominika Blach POL POL Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Olena Nishcheta UKR UKR Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Magdalena Miller POL POL Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Sonia Lniany POL POL Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Noa Snir ISR ISR Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Rehina Shatrauskaya BLR BLR Larisa Cherepanova RUS RUS
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday