Swiss Open Luzern - Event

Swiss Open Luzern

  • Date: 19 Apr 2008 - 20 Apr 2008
  • Place: Luzern, Switzerland
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Esther Stam NED NED
Gabrielle Deflorenne FRA FRA Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Amel Bensemain FRA FRA Birgit Ente NED NED
Elise Panei FRA FRA Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Brian Bingen NED NED Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Abderrahim Alaoui FRA FRA Vasile Capsa MDA MDA
Philipp Dahn GER GER Boris Trupka GER GER
Jeffrey van Emden NED NED Adrien Pin FRA FRA
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY
Amelie Pinet FRA FRA Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA Ivan Martynov RUS RUS
Pedro Guedes BRA BRA Donald Pondman NED NED
3/5
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT Maike Heinz GER GER
Micha Egger SUI SUI Frédéric Floret FRA FRA
Kitty Bravik NED NED Spiridoula Fourlatara GER GER
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Irène Chevreuil FRA FRA
Lisa Tempelaars NED NED Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Viola Waechter GER GER Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Manuel Mueller GER GER
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Gaëlle Possamai FRA FRA
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA
Christian Pirchner AUT AUT Guillaume Gomez FRA FRA
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Bianca Ockedahl CAN CAN
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Arne Jon van Tienhoven NED NED
Alexey Ledenev RUS RUS Thijs Dekker NED NED
Stephanie Inglis GBR GBR Dani Libosan NED NED
Stefan Kneitinger GER GER Christophe Besnard FRA FRA
Artem Nikogosyan ARM ARM Niklas Von Freeden GER GER
Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Martin Pirchner AUT AUT Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Natalia Burova RUS RUS Aurélie Javault FRA FRA
Nadine Gillme FRA FRA Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Leon Borgsteede NED NED
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Remi Vinolo FRA FRA
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Marine Richard FRA FRA
1/2
Christophe Besnard FRA FRA Pedro Guedes BRA BRA
Adrien Pin FRA FRA Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Simone Callender GBR GBR Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Irène Chevreuil FRA FRA Esther Stam NED NED
Birgit Ente NED NED Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Gabrielle Deflorenne FRA FRA Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Amel Bensemain FRA FRA Bianca Ockedahl CAN CAN
Gaëlle Possamai FRA FRA Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN
Elise Panei FRA FRA Spiridoula Fourlatara GER GER
Ivan Martynov RUS RUS Leon Borgsteede NED NED
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Brian Bingen NED NED
Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS Aurélie Javault FRA FRA
Abderrahim Alaoui FRA FRA Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA Boris Trupka GER GER
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Marine Richard FRA FRA
Manuel Mueller GER GER Donald Pondman NED NED
Viktor Semenov RUS RUS Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Jeffrey van Emden NED NED Guillaume Gomez FRA FRA
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Arne Jon van Tienhoven NED NED
Amelie Pinet FRA FRA Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Niklas Von Freeden GER GER Philipp Dahn GER GER
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Maike Heinz GER GER
Remi Vinolo FRA FRA Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Dani Libosan NED NED
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Thijs Dekker NED NED
Vasile Capsa MDA MDA Frédéric Floret FRA FRA
5/7
Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA Andrew Goulet CAN CAN
Sylvain Potard FRA FRA Alexey Ledenev RUS RUS
Janny van der Meer NED NED Nadine Gillme FRA FRA
Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT Nadia Campestrin SUI SUI
Micha Egger SUI SUI Antti Virta FIN FIN
Kitty Bravik NED NED Julie De Groote BEL BEL
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Melanie Moreno FRA FRA
Viola Waechter GER GER Lisa Roux FRA FRA
Matthieu Pahud SUI SUI Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Henrik Lauer GER GER
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL
Laure Aerts BEL BEL Lisa Tempelaars NED NED
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Christian Pirchner AUT AUT Tobias Albuschies GER GER
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Anna Grenades FRA FRA
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Robert Edward CAN CAN
Stephanie Inglis GBR GBR Guersandre Binois FRA FRA
Stefan Kneitinger GER GER Julian Mehl GER GER
Artem Nikogosyan ARM ARM Tom Van Herck BEL BEL
Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Natalia Burova RUS RUS Louise Little GBR GBR
Patrik Moser SUI SUI Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Lilian Barreyre FRA FRA Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Josef Binder AUT AUT Martin Pirchner AUT AUT
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Bérangère Mougel FRA FRA
Martial Seifriz SUI SUI Nathon Burns IRL IRL
9/12
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Jean Docquier BEL BEL
Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA Stefan Krause GER GER
Pablo Carcia-Monco ESP ESP Stefan Kneitinger GER GER
Sylvain Potard FRA FRA Thierry Rappard SUI SUI
Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Kitty Bravik NED NED Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Micha Egger SUI SUI
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Tobias Albuschies GER GER Loîc Bruziaux FRA FRA
Mohammed Raiad FRA FRA Henrik Lauer GER GER
Julie Baeyens BEL BEL Viola Waechter GER GER
Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA Andrew Goulet CAN CAN
Igor Trbovc SLO SLO Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Julie De Groote BEL BEL Élodie Grou FRA FRA
Bartholomäus Konat GER GER Julian Mehl GER GER
Chloé Guerrier FRA FRA Melanie Moreno FRA FRA
Karin van Dijk NED NED Nadia Campestrin SUI SUI
Emma Fletcher GBR GBR Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT
Dereck Nathan Gielis BEL BEL Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Barbara Bandel GER GER Lisa Tempelaars NED NED
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Yuko Sin USA USA
Lisa Roux FRA FRA Hannah Brueck GER GER
Marjorie Ulrich FRA FRA Louise Little GBR GBR
David Millar GBR GBR Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Georgie Gvichiani NED NED Martial Seifriz SUI SUI
Patrick Haas GER GER Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Stephanie Inglis GBR GBR Bettina Gasser GER GER
Antti Virta FIN FIN Steven Cnudde BEL BEL
Artem Nikogosyan ARM ARM Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Eddie Petite FRA FRA Tom Van Herck BEL BEL
Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS Cindy Madelrieux FRA FRA
Robert Edward CAN CAN Massamba M'Baye FRA FRA
Stephanie Egger SUI SUI Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Juliette Staedler SUI SUI Janny van der Meer NED NED
Nadine Gillme FRA FRA Nina Keller GER GER
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Graham Trinder GBR GBR
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Andrin Schnydrig SUI SUI
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Laure Aerts BEL BEL
Guersandre Binois FRA FRA Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Josef Binder AUT AUT Mehdi Kemouche FRA FRA
Maxime Clement FRA FRA Alexey Ledenev RUS RUS
Karine Berger FRA FRA Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL
Bérangère Mougel FRA FRA Miriam Polak NED NED
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Matthieu Pahud SUI SUI
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Severine Dewarrat SUI SUI
Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Jéremie Martin FRA FRA
Monco Garcia-Sanchez FRA FRA Stefan Kneitinger GER GER
Donat Mueller SUI SUI Lilian Barreyre FRA FRA
13/16
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Benjamin Roux FRA FRA
Pablo Carcia-Monco ESP ESP Emanuel Moser LIE LIE
Sander Schoen NED NED Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER
Gregor Brandtner AUT AUT Igor Trbovc SLO SLO
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Toni van Gennip NED NED
Celine Haignan FRA FRA Guersandre Binois FRA FRA
Florian Lackner GER GER Mohammed Raiad FRA FRA
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Antti Virta FIN FIN
Yann Mages SUI SUI Eddie Petite FRA FRA
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Alexis Landais FRA FRA
Connie Ramsay GBR GBR Chloé Guerrier FRA FRA
Artem Nikogosyan ARM ARM Georg Reiter AUT AUT
Roman Gerber SUI SUI David Millar GBR GBR
Robert Edward CAN CAN Denny Roberts GBR GBR
Simon Stalder SUI SUI Bartholomäus Konat GER GER
Gareth Fairclough GBR GBR Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Mike Chavanne SUI SUI
Sara Hasler SUI SUI Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS
Monco Garcia-Sanchez FRA FRA Emanuel Moser LIE LIE
Donat Mueller SUI SUI Liam Franklin GBR GBR
17/20
Michael Mayr AUT AUT Florian Lackner GER GER
Simon Stalder SUI SUI Matthew Maddison GBR GBR
1/4
Miriam Polak NED NED Spiridoula Fourlatara GER GER
Adrien Pin FRA FRA Christian Pirchner AUT AUT
Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN Lisa Tempelaars NED NED
Leon Borgsteede NED NED Andrin Schnydrig SUI SUI
Irène Chevreuil FRA FRA Cindy Madelrieux FRA FRA
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Esther Stam NED NED
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Melanie Moreno FRA FRA
Janny van der Meer NED NED Amel Bensemain FRA FRA
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Loîc Bruziaux FRA FRA
Birgit Ente NED NED Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Gabrielle Deflorenne FRA FRA Bettina Gasser GER GER
Elise Panei FRA FRA Severine Dewarrat SUI SUI
Marine Richard FRA FRA Élodie Grou FRA FRA
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Guillaume Gomez FRA FRA Martin Pirchner AUT AUT
Anna Grenades FRA FRA Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Brian Bingen NED NED Alexey Ledenev RUS RUS
Matthieu Pahud SUI SUI Vasile Capsa MDA MDA
Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT
Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Tom Van Herck BEL BEL Boris Trupka GER GER
Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Philipp Dahn GER GER
Jean Docquier BEL BEL Frédéric Floret FRA FRA
Laure Aerts BEL BEL Gaëlle Possamai FRA FRA
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Massamba M'Baye FRA FRA
Donald Pondman NED NED Julian Mehl GER GER
Manuel Mueller GER GER Stefan Kneitinger GER GER
Viktor Semenov RUS RUS Yuko Sin USA USA
Bianca Ockedahl CAN CAN Nina Keller GER GER
Thierry Rappard SUI SUI Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Steven Cnudde BEL BEL Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Amelie Pinet FRA FRA Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Niklas Von Freeden GER GER Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Hannah Ertel GER GER
Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA Graham Trinder GBR GBR
Thijs Dekker NED NED Andrew Goulet CAN CAN
Stefan Krause GER GER Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Hannah Brueck GER GER Dani Libosan NED NED
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Viola Waechter GER GER
Patrik Moser SUI SUI Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Nadia Campestrin SUI SUI Aurélie Javault FRA FRA
Mehdi Kemouche FRA FRA Jeffrey van Emden NED NED
Louise Little GBR GBR Maike Heinz GER GER
Lilian Barreyre FRA FRA Ivan Martynov RUS RUS
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Arne Jon van Tienhoven NED NED
Martial Seifriz SUI SUI Remi Vinolo FRA FRA
Henrik Lauer GER GER Pedro Guedes BRA BRA
Christophe Besnard FRA FRA Jéremie Martin FRA FRA
1/8
Miriam Polak NED NED Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN Barbara Bandel GER GER
Leon Borgsteede NED NED Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Mario Valles COL COL Jean Docquier BEL BEL
Irène Chevreuil FRA FRA Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Tobias Albuschies GER GER
Micha Egger SUI SUI Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL
Benjamin Roux FRA FRA Frédéric Floret FRA FRA
Walter Azoula FRA FRA Steven Cnudde BEL BEL
Birgit Ente NED NED Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Kitty Bravik NED NED Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Esther Stam NED NED Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Gaëlle Possamai FRA FRA Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Anicka van Emden NED NED
Ivan Martynov RUS RUS Liam Franklin GBR GBR
Loîc Bruziaux FRA FRA Joel Brutus HAI HAI
Brian Bingen NED NED Maxime Clement FRA FRA
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Sylvain Potard FRA FRA
Maike Heinz GER GER Marjorie Ulrich FRA FRA
Toni van Gennip NED NED Abderrahim Alaoui FRA FRA
Michael Iten SUI SUI Graham Trinder GBR GBR
Katrina McDonald GBR GBR Nadia Campestrin SUI SUI
Andrin Schnydrig SUI SUI Gregg Varey GBR GBR
Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Christophe Besnard FRA FRA
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Rebecca Dunning GBR GBR
Anais Llopis FRA FRA Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Julie Baeyens BEL BEL Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Tom Van Herck BEL BEL Gashi Kushtrim GER GER
Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Remy Vanwymeersch FRA FRA
Julie De Groote BEL BEL Marine Richard FRA FRA
Laure Aerts BEL BEL Samantha Fletcher GBR GBR
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Stéphane Trompille FRA FRA
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Denny Roberts GBR GBR
Jelle Van den Berg NED NED Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Bartholomäus Konat GER GER Donald Pondman NED NED
Manuel Mueller GER GER Emanuel Moser LIE LIE
Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA Cindy Madelrieux FRA FRA
Viktor Semenov RUS RUS Alexis Landais FRA FRA
Chloé Guerrier FRA FRA Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Magali Leguay FRA FRA Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Christian Pirchner AUT AUT Michael Lambert BEL BEL
Bianca Ockedahl CAN CAN Nadine Gillme FRA FRA
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP
Karin van Dijk NED NED Aurélie Javault FRA FRA
Georg Reiter AUT AUT Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Patrick Haas GER GER
Severine Dewarrat SUI SUI Francesca Steggall GBR GBR
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Antti Virta FIN FIN
Emma Fletcher GBR GBR Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Dereck Nathan Gielis BEL BEL Arne Jon van Tienhoven NED NED
Christiane Hofmann GER GER Melanie Moreno FRA FRA
Markus Reiter GER GER Martial Seifriz SUI SUI
Cindy Huber FRA FRA Viola Waechter GER GER
Lisa Roux FRA FRA Dani Libosan NED NED
Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL Barbara Baur GER GER
Alexey Ledenev RUS RUS Andrew Burns GBR GBR
David Millar GBR GBR Philipp Dahn GER GER
Georgie Gvichiani NED NED Remi Vinolo FRA FRA
Shane Davin GBR GBR Matthieu Pahud SUI SUI
Stephanie Inglis GBR GBR Gabrielle Deflorenne FRA FRA
Frank Conrad GER GER Lilian Barreyre FRA FRA
Niklas Von Freeden GER GER Igor Trbovc SLO SLO
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Natalia Burova RUS RUS
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Tanja Strecker GER GER
Thijs Dekker NED NED Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Benar Baltisberger SUI SUI
Stefan Krause GER GER Georges Simon LUX LUX
Eddie Petite FRA FRA Boris Trupka GER GER
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Hannah Brueck GER GER
Mohamed Raidad FRA FRA Pedro Guedes BRA BRA
Yuko Sin USA USA Mirko Kaiser LIE LIE
Andrew Goulet CAN CAN Lukas Storch GER GER
Martin Pirchner AUT AUT Fabrice Nagel SUI SUI
Massamba M'Baye FRA FRA Guus Paalvast NED NED
Stephanie Egger SUI SUI Amelie Pinet FRA FRA
Juliette Staedler SUI SUI Amel Bensemain FRA FRA
Louise Little GBR GBR Rhonda Morrell-Pruitt USA USA
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Élodie Grou FRA FRA Stephanie Panitz GER GER
Franziska Butterwegge GER GER Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT
Olle Overbosch NED NED Julian Mehl GER GER
Larissa Csatari SUI SUI Bettina Gasser GER GER
Mike Chavanne SUI SUI Vasile Capsa MDA MDA
Guersandre Binois FRA FRA Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Josef Binder AUT AUT Jeffrey van Emden NED NED
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Jonathan Purssey GBR GBR
Jocelyn Gubler SUI SUI Anna Grenades FRA FRA
Wijnand Peters NED NED Stefan Kneitinger GER GER
Karine Berger FRA FRA Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Stéphanie Jacques FRA FRA Lisa Tempelaars NED NED
Bérangère Mougel FRA FRA Spiridoula Fourlatara GER GER
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Elise Panei FRA FRA
Dominique Paetzel GER GER Thierry Rappard SUI SUI
Henrik Lauer GER GER Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Jéremie Martin FRA FRA Dmitry Myakinin RUS RUS
1/16
Miriam Polak NED NED Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
Gerasime Khabuliani NED NED Yves Monn LIE LIE
Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN Cindy Madelrieux FRA FRA
Leon Borgsteede NED NED Gareth Fairclough GBR GBR
Mario Valles COL COL Frederic Kontogom FRA FRA
Nicolas Brette FRA FRA David Millar GBR GBR
Christoph Keller SUI SUI Massamba M'Baye FRA FRA
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP D’Anya Bierria USA USA
Sander Schoen NED NED Christophe Besnard FRA FRA
Micha Egger SUI SUI Alexandre Lhomme FRA FRA
Kitty Bravik NED NED Nadine Fredel AUT AUT
Maarten van Liempd NED NED Mohammed Raiad FRA FRA
Gregor Brandtner AUT AUT Niklas Von Freeden GER GER
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Abderrahim Alaoui FRA FRA
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Samantha Hari SUI SUI
Stéphane Trompille FRA FRA Zymer Zekaj KOS KOS
Celine Haignan FRA FRA Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Mikos Salminen NED NED Nathon Burns IRL IRL
David Dammers NED NED Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Matthieu Pahud SUI SUI Oliver Dale GBR GBR
Thomas Kessler GER GER Walter Azoula FRA FRA
Toni van Gennip NED NED Nicolas Mussard FRA FRA
Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL Florian Germroth GER GER
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Julian Mehl GER GER
Emanuel Moser LIE LIE Alex Farbon GBR GBR
Michael Iten SUI SUI Reinhold Puehringer AUT AUT
Cindy Madelrieux FRA FRA Pauline Macias USA USA
Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA Artem Nikogosyan ARM ARM
Andrin Schnydrig SUI SUI Sidney Van Steendam BEL BEL
Matthias Zimmermann SUI SUI Alexis Landais FRA FRA
Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Robert Lee USA USA
Philipp Dahn GER GER Roman Gerber SUI SUI
Boris Trupka GER GER Yann Mages SUI SUI
Tom Van Herck BEL BEL Chiel Willems NED NED
Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Bram Strik NED NED
Jean Docquier BEL BEL Thomas Beck DEN DEN
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Vitaly Verkhoturov RUS RUS
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Oliver Mathis SUI SUI Lilian Barreyre FRA FRA
Dmitry Maykinin RUS RUS Jérôme Robinson-Reid GBR GBR
Donald Pondman NED NED Matthew Maddison GBR GBR
Bartholomäus Konat GER GER Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Hannes Vetter GER GER Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Manuel Mueller GER GER Pablo Carcia-Monco ESP ESP
Viktor Semenov RUS RUS Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA
Laurie Wiltshire CAN CAN Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Julie De Groote BEL BEL
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Georg Reiter AUT AUT Jasper De Jong NED NED
Nathalie Tardy SUI SUI Cindy Huber FRA FRA
Severine Dewarrat SUI SUI Katrien Natoli BEL BEL
Steven Cnudde BEL BEL William Kelly GBR GBR
Shane Davin GBR GBR Mickael Dho FRA FRA
Stephanie Inglis GBR GBR Anja Mayr AUT AUT
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Khalid Gehlan GBR GBR
Antti Virta FIN FIN Alexandre Bordin FRA FRA
Eddie Petite FRA FRA Patrick Dawson GBR GBR
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Angela Valles COL COL
Eva Erlebach SUI SUI Julie Baeyens BEL BEL
Désirée Gabriel SUI SUI Laure Aerts BEL BEL
Landry Ambouroue USA USA Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Yuko Sin USA USA Antonino Detricone BEL BEL
Robert Edward CAN CAN Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY
Patrik Moser SUI SUI Guillaume Engel FRA FRA
Stephanie Egger SUI SUI Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT
Rahel Allemann SUI SUI Bérangère Mougel FRA FRA
Alexandrine Briaux SUI SUI Magali Leguay FRA FRA
Carla Joray SUI SUI Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Franck Party FRA FRA Gashi Kushtrim GER GER
Melanie Moreno FRA FRA Maïté Eisner SUI SUI
Olle Overbosch NED NED Arnaud Blanc FRA FRA
Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI Stefan Kneitinger GER GER
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Benjamin Roux FRA FRA
Larissa Csatari SUI SUI Sophie Maufrais FRA FRA
Gisela Loeffel SUI SUI Guersandre Binois FRA FRA
Mike Chavanne SUI SUI Julien Parrot FRA FRA
Pedro Guedes BRA BRA Florian Lackner GER GER
Georges Simon LUX LUX David Richli SUI SUI
Mahana Clutha NZL NZL Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL
Wijnand Peters NED NED Alex Hofmann SUI SUI
Vasile Capsa MDA MDA Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Sara Hasler SUI SUI Irène Chevreuil FRA FRA
Julien Lacour FRA FRA Frédéric Floret FRA FRA
Diego Scardone GBR GBR Benar Baltisberger SUI SUI
Martial Seifriz SUI SUI Senne Wyns BEL BEL
David Buechel LIE LIE Dereck Nathan Gielis BEL BEL
Sandrine Billiet BEL BEL Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Henrik Lauer GER GER Simon Papaux SUI SUI
Remy Vanwymeersch FRA FRA Emilien Siegrist SUI SUI
Stéphane Trompille FRA FRA Zeka Zymer KOS KOS
Teemu Herva FIN FIN Jéremie Martin FRA FRA
Manuel Mueller GER GER Monco Garcia-Sanchez FRA FRA
Donat Mueller SUI SUI Ivan Martynov RUS RUS
1/32
Mario Valles COL COL Shkumbin Dautaj GER GER
Sander Schoen NED NED Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Ryan Reser USA USA Pablo Carcia-Monco ESP ESP
Frédéric Floret FRA FRA Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Maarten van Liempd NED NED Arran Lawson GBR GBR
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Hannes Wartbichler AUT AUT
Guillaume Alberti FRA FRA Emilien Siegrist SUI SUI
David Dammers NED NED Alan McDonald GBR GBR
Matthieu Pahud SUI SUI Florian Frischmann AUT AUT
Toni van Gennip NED NED Jonathan Morris GBR GBR
Menno Wilod Versprille NED NED Emanuel Moser LIE LIE
Dmitry Maykinin RUS RUS Michael Schwarz FRG FRG
Donald Pondman NED NED Simon Stalder SUI SUI
Michael Eldred USA USA Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Richard Smit NED NED Teemu Herva FIN FIN
Alexandre Bordin FRA FRA Kai Wylenzek GER GER
Marc Ültschi SUI SUI Steven Cnudde BEL BEL
Artem Nikogosyan ARM ARM Tobie Wohlhauser SUI SUI
Marcel Odermatt SUI SUI Arnaud Blanc FRA FRA
Roman Gerber SUI SUI Elias Wenzinger SUI SUI
Gabriel Grossklaus SUI SUI Jean Docquier BEL BEL
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Julien Ribere FRA FRA
Simon Papaux SUI SUI Christian Bizzari FRA FRA
Jonathan Jaquet SUI SUI Albert Fercher AUT AUT
Olle Overbosch NED NED Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI Bernhard Mayr AUT AUT
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Florian Strasser AUT AUT
Mike Chavanne SUI SUI Damien Haldi SUI SUI
Pedro Guedes BRA BRA Michael Mayr AUT AUT
Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR Guillaume Alberti FRA FRA
Mark Brewer NZL NZL Thomas Kessler GER GER
Wijnand Peters NED NED Harry Fenner GBR GBR
Zymer Zekaj KOS KOS Frederic Joss SUI SUI
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Dominic Hofmann GER GER
Alex Hofmann SUI SUI Tomohiko Saeki FRA FRA
Frank Dégallier SUI SUI Shane Davin GBR GBR
Robert Turnquest USA USA Micha Egger SUI SUI
Pascal Bodmer SUI SUI Mohammed Raiad FRA FRA
Robert Lee USA USA Michael Sohm AUT AUT
Zeka Zymer KOS KOS Frederic Joss SUI SUI
Raphael De Moliner SUI SUI Jéremie Martin FRA FRA
Ryan Reser USA USA Monco Garcia-Sanchez FRA FRA
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday