European Open Prague - Event

European Open Prague

  • Date: 2 Mar 2019 - 3 Mar 2019
  • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Justine Deleuil FRA FRA
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Arleta Podolak POL POL
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Natascha Ausma NED NED Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Yan Wang CHN CHN
3/5
Yanan Li CHN CHN Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER Kexin Zhang CHN CHN
Lucile Duport FRA FRA Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Tingxian Yao CHN CHN Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Anqi Sun CHN CHN
Ya Zhu CHN CHN Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
1/2
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Justine Deleuil FRA FRA
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Kexin Zhang CHN CHN
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Arleta Podolak POL POL
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Anqi Sun CHN CHN
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Natascha Ausma NED NED
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Yan Wang CHN CHN Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
5/7
Yanan Li CHN CHN Mallaurie Mercadier FRA FRA
Danuta Majcher POL POL Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER Julie Kemmink NED NED
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Lucile Duport FRA FRA
Lesley Koorn NED NED Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Tingxian Yao CHN CHN
Sheena Zander GER GER Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Maya Thoyer FRA FRA Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Ya Zhu CHN CHN
Alice Matejckova CZE CZE Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Rauhiti Vernaudon FRA FRA Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
1/4
Yanan Li CHN CHN Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA Mallaurie Mercadier FRA FRA
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Danuta Majcher POL POL
Justine Deleuil FRA FRA Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Kexin Zhang CHN CHN Lucile Duport FRA FRA
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Lesley Koorn NED NED
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Arleta Podolak POL POL
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Tingxian Yao CHN CHN Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Sheena Zander GER GER
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Maya Thoyer FRA FRA
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Ya Zhu CHN CHN Anqi Sun CHN CHN
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Natascha Ausma NED NED Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Yan Wang CHN CHN Rauhiti Vernaudon FRA FRA
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Larisa Florian ROU ROU Julie Kemmink NED NED
1/8
Yanan Li CHN CHN Manon Urdiales FRA FRA
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA
Anne Suzuki USA USA Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Aigerim Toregozhina KAZ KAZ Danuta Majcher POL POL
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Justine Deleuil FRA FRA
Huanmin Guan CHN CHN Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Julie Marcou FRA FRA
Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Julie Kemmink NED NED
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Elena Stere ROU ROU
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Kexin Zhang CHN CHN Emoke Knetig HUN HUN
Lucile Duport FRA FRA Verena Thumm GER GER
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Mathilde Briant FRA FRA
Lesley Koorn NED NED Nitzan Meiron ISR ISR
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Malin Wilson GBR GBR
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK Arleta Podolak POL POL
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ
Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS Tingxian Yao CHN CHN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Selina Delen BEL BEL
Sheena Zander GER GER Martina Greci ITA ITA
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Yuliia Hrebenozhko UKR UKR
Maya Thoyer FRA FRA Karyna Sarkisyan UKR UKR
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Lkhagvadulam Sarantsetseg MGL MGL
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL
Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Ya Zhu CHN CHN Hanna Antykalo UKR UKR
Anqi Sun CHN CHN Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Alice Matejckova CZE CZE Sarah Seymour FRA FRA
Julie Pierret FRA FRA Natascha Ausma NED NED
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Emma Reid GBR GBR Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL MGL
Cong Sun CHN CHN Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Tina Radic CRO CRO
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Patricia Ferrer Bartulos ESP ESP
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Yan Wang CHN CHN Merel Barkman NED NED
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Rauhiti Vernaudon FRA FRA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
Mallaurie Mercadier FRA FRA Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Efrosini Katsaouni GRE GRE
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Galina Kovalskaya UKR UKR
1/16
Manon Urdiales FRA FRA Lois Petit BEL BEL
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Mariam Tsikhelashvili GEO GEO Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Ellen Salens BEL BEL
Sephora Corcher FRA FRA Aigerim Toregozhina KAZ KAZ
Danuta Majcher POL POL Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Justine Deleuil FRA FRA Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Julie Marcou FRA FRA Jueyao Wang CHN CHN
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Shir Kellner ISR ISR Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Marie Orsini FRA FRA
Almudena Gomez Sierra ESP ESP Julie Kemmink NED NED
Elena Stere ROU ROU Guldana Almukhanbetova KAZ KAZ
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Laura Bajo ESP ESP
Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Emoke Knetig HUN HUN Federica Silveri ITA ITA
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Lucile Duport FRA FRA
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Verena Thumm GER GER
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Mathilde Briant FRA FRA
Josie Steele GBR GBR Lesley Koorn NED NED
Nitzan Meiron ISR ISR Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Malin Wilson GBR GBR Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Vladyslava Netsvit UKR UKR
Kitti Kovács HUN HUN Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK Sif Bouju DEN DEN
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Arleta Podolak POL POL
Paz Liebel ISR ISR Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Helene Christensen DEN DEN Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ
Tingxian Yao CHN CHN Altynai Khabi KAZ KAZ
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Anastasiya Shevchenko UKR UKR Selina Delen BEL BEL
Natalia Kropska POL POL Sheena Zander GER GER
Martina Greci ITA ITA Aigerim Zhumadilla KAZ KAZ
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE Yuliia Hrebenozhko UKR UKR
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ
Tina Radic CRO CRO Saida Kapsalykova KAZ KAZ
Valentine Marchand FRA FRA Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA Helene Beyssac-Poulin FRA FRA
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Anzhela Zhukovska UKR UKR
Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Angeles López ESP ESP
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Bakyt Kussakbayevaj KAZ KAZ
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday