IJF World Masters Guangzhou - Event

IJF World Masters Guangzhou

  • Date: 15 Dec 2018 - 16 Dec 2018
  • Place: Guangzhou, China
  • Type: IJF Masters
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Results men

U60
Eric Takabatake BRA
Phelipe Pelim BRA
Yi Shang CHN
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Yeldos Smetov KAZ
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
Islam Yashuev RUS
Albert Oguzov RUS
Adonis Diaz USA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
U66
Daniel Cargnin BRA
Charles Chibana BRA
Duanbin Ma CHN
Osniel Solis CUB
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Tal Flicker ISR
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Joshiro Maruyama JPN
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
Denis Vieru MDA
Kherlen Ganbold MGL
Altansukh Dovdon MGL
Mikhail Puliaev RUS
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Shakhram Akhadov UZB
U73
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Rustam Orujov AZE
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Daga Qing CHN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI
Tohar Butbul ISR
Soichi Hashimoto JPN
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Chang-Rim An KOR
Akil Gjakova KOS
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL
Musa Mogushkov RUS
Tommy Macias SWE
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
U81
Matthias Casse BEL
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Lasai Zha CHN
Dominic Ressel GER
Saeid Mollaei IRI
Sagi Muki ISR
Takeshi Sasaki JPN
Didar Khamza KAZ
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
Frank De Wit NED
Anri Egutidze POR
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
Alan Khubetsov RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS
Vedat Albayrak TUR
U90
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Hebilige Bu CHN
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB
David Klammert CZE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Axel Clerget FRA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Eduard Trippel GER
Krisztian Toth HUN
Kenta Nagasawa JPN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
DongHan Gwak KOR
Noël Van 't End NED
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
U100
Elmar Gasimov AZE
EriHemubatu CHN
Ramadan Darwish EGY
Cyrille Maret FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Peter Paltchik ISR
Kentaro Iida JPN
Gu-Ham Cho KOR
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL
Michael Korrel NED
Jorge Fonseca POR
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS
Kirill Denisov RUS
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
Niiaz Bilalov RUS
O100
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
David Moura BRA
Rafael Silva BRA
Shaotong Yuan CHN
Lukas Krpálek CZE
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Kokoro Kageura JPN
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
SungMin Kim KOR
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL
Henk Grol NED
Roy Meyer NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
Inal Tasoev RUS
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB

Results women

U48
Paula Pareto ARG
Yanan Li CHN
Julia Figueroa ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Katharina Menz GER
Shira Rishony ISR
Noa Minsker ISR
Ami Kondo JPN
Yu Jeong Kang KOR
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL
Catarina Costa POR
Irina Dolgova RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
Maryna Cherniak UKR
U52
Charline Van Snick BEL
Jessica Pereira BRA
Ke Xin Zhang CHN
Ana Perez Box ESP
Amandine Buchard FRA
Astride Gneto FRA
Chelsie Giles GBR
Reka Pupp HUN
Gili Cohen ISR
Gefen Primo ISR
Betina Temelkova ISR
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN
Agata Perenc POL
Joana Ramos POR
Natalia Kuziutina RUS
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Angelica Delgado USA
U57
Rafaela Silva BRA
Christa Deguchi CAN
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Tongjuan Lu CHN
Helene Receveaux FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR
Theresa Stoll GER
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN
Momo Tamaoki JPN
You Jeong Kwon KOR
Nora Gjakova KOS
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL
Miryam Roper PAN
Telma Monteiro POR
Chen-Ling Lien TPE
U63
Katharina Haecker AUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Jing Tang CHN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR
Lucy Renshall GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Nami Nabekura JPN
Miku Tashiro JPN
Aimi Nouchi JPN
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL
Juul Franssen NED
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Agata Ozdoba POL
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Andreja Leski SLO
U70
Michaela Polleres AUT
Maria Portela BRA
Kelita Zupancic CAN
Ya Zhu CHN
Yuri Alvear COL
Barbara Matić CRO
Maria Bernabeu ESP
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Sally Conway GBR
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Yoko Ono JPN
Saki Niizoe JPN
Assmaa Niang MAR
Sanne Van Dijke NED
María Pérez PUR
Anna Bernholm SWE
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN
U78
Zhenzhao Ma CHN
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Sama Hawa Camara FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Luise Malzahn GER
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Ruika Sato JPN
Shori Hamada JPN
Mami Umeki JPN
Guusje Steenhuis NED
Marhinde Verkerk NED
Karen Stevenson NED
Beata Pacut POL
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO
O78
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Beatriz Souza BRA
Yan Wang CHN
Ivana Maranic CRO
Idalys Ortiz CUB
Anne M Bairo FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Akira Sone JPN
Min-Jeong Kim KOR
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
Kayra Sayit TUR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Galyna Tarasova UKR