• IJF World Masters Guangzhou - Event

    IJF World Masters Guangzhou

    • Date: 15 Dec 2018 - 16 Dec 2018
    • Place: Guangzhou, China
    • Type: IJF Masters
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
    2 Amiran Papinashvili GEO
    3 Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
    3 Yeldos Smetov KAZ
    5 Eric Takabatake BRA
    5 Islam Yashuev RUS
    7 Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
    7 Albert Oguzov RUS
    U66
    1 Joshiro Maruyama JPN
    2 Baruch Shmailov ISR
    3 Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
    3 Altansukh Dovdon MGL
    5 Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
    5 Daniel Cargnin BRA
    7 Kherlen Ganbold MGL
    7 Adrian Gomboc SLO
    U73
    1 Rustam Orujov AZE
    2 Arthur Margelidon CAN
    3 Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
    3 Chang-Rim An KOR
    5 Tommy Macias SWE
    5 Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
    7 Soichi Hashimoto JPN
    7 Akil Gjakova KOS
    U81
    1 Takeshi Sasaki JPN
    2 Aslan Lappinagov RUS
    3 Frank De Wit NED
    3 Vedat Albayrak TUR
    5 Alan Khubetsov RUS
    5 Matthias Casse BEL
    7 Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
    7 Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
    U90
    1 Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
    2 Krisztian Toth HUN
    3 Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
    3 Islam Bozbayev KAZ
    5 Noël Van 't End NED
    5 David Klammert CZE
    7 Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
    7 Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
    U100
    1 Varlam Liparteliani GEO
    2 Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL
    3 Ramadan Darwish EGY
    3 Kentaro Iida JPN
    5 Peter Paltchik ISR
    5 Jorge Fonseca POR
    7 Benjamin Fletcher IRL
    7 Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
    O100
    1 Guram Tushishvili GEO
    2 Rafael Silva BRA
    3 David Moura BRA
    3 Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
    5 Kokoro Kageura JPN
    5 Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB
    7 Stephan Hegyi AUT
    7 Shaotong Yuan CHN
    referee
    9 Vladimir Nutsubidze MGL
    9 Veli-Matti Karinkanta MGL
    9 Evgeny Rakhlin RUS
    9 Lubomir Petr AUS
    9 Matthieu Bataille FRA
    9 Raúl Camacho ESP
    9 Everado Garcia MEX
    9 Balázs Gosztonyi HUN
    9 Mariano Dos Santos BRA
    9 Ramziddin Sayidov UZB
    9 Roberto Correa CHI
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!