Grand Prix Zagreb - Event

Grand Prix Zagreb

  • Date: 23 Sep 2016 - 25 Sep 2016
  • Place: Zagreb, Croatia
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Karolina Talach POL POL Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Sven Heinle GER GER
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Li Kochman ISR ISR Aleksander Grigorev RUS RUS
Michael Korrel NED NED Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Carolin Weiss GER GER
3/5
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Philip Graf GER GER
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Fjolla Kelmendi KOS KOS Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Angelica Delgado USA USA
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Sappho Coban GER GER Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Johanna Mueller GER GER Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Karen Stevenson NED NED Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Max Stewart GBR GBR Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Milan Randl SVK SVK Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Milica Zabic SRB SRB
1/2
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Philip Graf GER GER Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Angelica Delgado USA USA Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Lola Benarroche FRA FRA
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Karolina Talach POL POL Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Li Kochman ISR ISR Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Aleksander Grigorev RUS RUS Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Michael Korrel NED NED Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Sven Heinle GER GER
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Carolin Weiss GER GER Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
5/7
Alon Rahima ISR ISR Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Adonis Diaz USA USA
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Sara Matijević CRO CRO Fjolla Kelmendi KOS KOS
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Manon Durbach LUX LUX Sappho Coban GER GER
Adi Grossman ISR ISR Johanna Mueller GER GER
Angeles López ESP ESP Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Cloe Yvin FRA FRA Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Anthony Zingg GER GER Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Alexander Turner USA USA
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Karen Stevenson NED NED
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Max Stewart GBR GBR
Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Milan Randl SVK SVK Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Michal Horák CZE CZE
Ivan Čović CRO CRO Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
1/4
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Karen Stevenson NED NED Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Alon Rahima ISR ISR Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Philip Graf GER GER
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Adonis Diaz USA USA
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Sara Matijević CRO CRO
Fjolla Kelmendi KOS KOS Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Angelica Delgado USA USA Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Manon Durbach LUX LUX Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA Sappho Coban GER GER
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Johanna Mueller GER GER Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Angeles López ESP ESP Karolina Talach POL POL
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Cloe Yvin FRA FRA Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Anthony Zingg GER GER
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Alexander Turner USA USA Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Li Kochman ISR ISR Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Aleksander Grigorev RUS RUS
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Max Stewart GBR GBR
Michael Korrel NED NED Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Michal Horák CZE CZE
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Ivan Čović CRO CRO
Sven Heinle GER GER Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO
Carolin Weiss GER GER Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Milan Randl SVK SVK
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
1/8
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Nicolae Foca MDA MDA
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Philip Graf GER GER Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Adonis Diaz USA USA Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Marko Draskovic CRO CRO
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Erbol Rustamov UZB UZB
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Jere Zivkovic Bokurina CRO CRO
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Michael Korrel NED NED Luka Milos CRO CRO
Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA FRA Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR
Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Philipp Galandi GER GER
Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR UKR Milan Randl SVK SVK
Valentin Radu ROU ROU Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Michal Horák CZE CZE Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Ivan Čović CRO CRO
Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA Ioana Matei ROU ROU
Priscilla Morand MRI MRI Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Giovanna Prado USA USA
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Summer Truong USA USA Sara Matijević CRO CRO
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Fjolla Kelmendi KOS KOS
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Anna Pashina RUS RUS
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA Anna Borowska POL POL
Sappho Coban GER GER Martina Jukic CRO CRO
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Johanna Mueller GER GER Ivana Mandaric CRO CRO
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Laure Fournier GBR GBR
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Angeles López ESP ESP
Karolina Talach POL POL Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Hannah Martin USA USA Cloe Yvin FRA FRA
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Buga Kovac CRO CRO
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Nicole Stout USA USA
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Lea Pueschel GER GER
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Melissa Heleine FRA FRA
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Ekaterina Tokareva RUS RUS
Tina Radic CRO CRO Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO
Kitti Nagy HUN HUN Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO László Burján HUN HUN
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Milan Nikolic SRB SRB
Muhammadlaziz Kayumov UZB UZB Anthony Zingg GER GER
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Aaron Turner GBR GBR
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Alexander Turner USA USA
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Luka Harpf SLO SLO
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Benjamin Muennich GER GER
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Li Kochman ISR ISR Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
Gábor Vér HUN HUN David Klammert CZE CZE
Aleksander Grigorev RUS RUS Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Max Stewart GBR GBR Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Arsen Omarov RUS RUS Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Ante Vladimir Batinic CRO CRO
1/16
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Jonathan Dewar GBR GBR
Robert Hasanagaev UKR UKR Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Ryan Vargas USA USA Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Milan Nikolic SRB SRB
Muhammadlaziz Kayumov UZB UZB Stjepo Roko CRO CRO
Anthony Zingg GER GER Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Denis Bečić CRO CRO Alexander Turner USA USA
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Luka Harpf SLO SLO
Arso Milic MNE MNE Benjamin Muennich GER GER
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Ivan Caleta CRO CRO
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Tomas Morales ARG ARG
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB Denis Beljic CRO CRO
David Klammert CZE CZE Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Sergio Trillo ESP ESP
Kustrim Gashi GER GER Aaron Turner GBR GBR
László Burján HUN HUN Catalin Mircea Minzateanu ROU ROU
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday