Paralympic Games Rio de Janeiro - Event

Paralympic Games Rio de Janeiro

  • Date: 8 Sep 2016 - 10 Sep 2016
  • Place: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
  • Type: Paralympic Games
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Sherzod Namozov UZB UZB Makoto Hirose JPN JPN
Carmen Brussig GER GER Liqing Li CHN CHN
Bayram Mustafayev AZE AZE Utkirjon Nigmatov UZB UZB
Ramona Brussig GER GER Sandrine Martinet FRA FRA
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Lucia Da Silva Araujo BRA BRA
Iryna Husieva UKR UKR Dalidaivis Rodriguez CUB CUB
Eduardo Ávila MEX MEX Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA Gwang-Geun Choi KOR KOR
Wilians Silva de Araujo BRA BRA Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Alana Martins Maldonado BRA BRA Lenia Ruvalcaba MEX MEX
Khayitjon Alimova UZB UZB YanPing Yuan CHN CHN
3/5
Ecem Tasin TUR TUR Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE
Shizuka Hangai JPN JPN Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR
Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN Sevinch Salaeva UZB UZB
Michelle Aparecida Ferreira BRA BRA Cherine Abdellaoui ALG ALG
Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR Shizuka Hangai JPN JPN
Jong-Seok Park KOR KOR Davyd Khorava UKR UKR
Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU Satoshi Fujimoto JPN JPN
Gerardo Rodriguez CUB CUB Feruz Sayidov UZB UZB
Aramitsu Kitazono JPN JPN Nikolai Kornhass GER GER
Seyed Omid Nouri Jafari IRI IRI Oleksandr Kosinov UKR UKR
Rovshan Safarov AZE AZE Jonathan Drane GBR GBR
Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE Tursunpashsha Nurmetova UZB UZB
Monica Merenciano ESP ESP Junko Hirose JPN JPN
Tong Zhou CHN CHN Song-Lee Jin KOR KOR
Sam Ingram GBR GBR Dartanyon Davon Crockett USA USA
Shukhrat Boboev UZB UZB Jorge Hierrezuelo CUB CUB
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Yordani Fernandez Sastre CUB CUB
Kanan Abdulkhanli AZE AZE Shirin Sharipov UZB UZB
Hamzeh Nadri IRI IRI Kento Masaki JPN JPN
Ilham Zakiyev AZE AZE Yangaliny Jimenez CUB CUB
Lucija Breskovic CRO CRO Naomi Alejandra Soazo VEN VEN
Gulruh Rahimova UZB UZB Nikolett Szabó HUN HUN
Christella Garcia USA USA Deane Silva De Almeida BRA BRA
Mesme Tasbag TUR TUR Arina Kachan BLR BLR
Henry Borges URU URU Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU
Uugankhuu Bolormaa MGL MGL Ramin Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Wang Lijing CHN CHN Ha-Na Seo KOR KOR
1/2
Ramona Brussig GER GER Sevinch Salaeva UZB UZB
Sandrine Martinet FRA FRA Cherine Abdellaoui ALG ALG
Carmen Brussig GER GER Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR
Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE Liqing Li CHN CHN
Sherzod Namozov UZB UZB Ramin Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Satoshi Fujimoto JPN JPN Bayram Mustafayev AZE AZE
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Utkirjon Nigmatov UZB UZB
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Makoto Hirose JPN JPN
Junko Hirose JPN JPN Lucia Da Silva Araujo BRA BRA
Iryna Husieva UKR UKR Tursunpashsha Nurmetova UZB UZB
Song-Lee Jin KOR KOR Dalidaivis Rodriguez CUB CUB
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Nikolai Kornhass GER GER
Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR Feruz Sayidov UZB UZB
Oleksandr Kosinov UKR UKR Eduardo Ávila MEX MEX
Jonathan Drane GBR GBR Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR
Nikolett Szabó HUN HUN Alana Martins Maldonado BRA BRA
Lenia Ruvalcaba MEX MEX Naomi Alejandra Soazo VEN VEN
Jorge Hierrezuelo CUB CUB Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR
Arina Kachan BLR BLR Khayitjon Alimova UZB UZB
Wilians Silva de Araujo BRA BRA Yangaliny Jimenez CUB CUB
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Kento Masaki JPN JPN
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Dartanyon Davon Crockett USA USA
Shirin Sharipov UZB UZB Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA
Gwang-Geun Choi KOR KOR Yordani Fernandez Sastre CUB CUB
Deane Silva De Almeida BRA BRA YanPing Yuan CHN CHN
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Ha-Na Seo KOR KOR
5/7
Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU Luis Perez Diaz PUR PUR
Michelle Aparecida Ferreira BRA BRA Ayumi Ishii JPN JPN
Liudmyla Lohatska UKR UKR Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN
Ecem Tasin TUR TUR Karla Cardoso BRA BRA
Paula Gomez ARG ARG Shizuka Hangai JPN JPN
Jong-Seok Park KOR KOR Halyson Oliveira Boto BRA BRA
Flora Buranyi HUN HUN Monica Merenciano ESP ESP
Sabina Abdullayeva AZE AZE Wang Lijing CHN CHN
Mayumi Yoneda JPN JPN Tong Zhou CHN CHN
Gerardo Rodriguez CUB CUB Mauricio Briceño Diaz VEN VEN
Aramitsu Kitazono JPN JPN Mehdi Meskine ALG ALG
Rovshan Safarov AZE AZE José Effron ARG ARG
Sharif Khalilov UZB UZB Seyed Omid Nouri Jafari IRI IRI
Lucija Breskovic CRO CRO Natalie Greenhough GBR GBR
Gulruh Rahimova UZB UZB 0% 0% Qian Zhou CHN CHN
Christella Garcia USA USA Methawadee Nantharak THA THA
Sarah Chung USA USA Mesme Tasbag TUR TUR
Garrah Al-Bdoor IRQ IRQ Hamzeh Nadri IRI IRI
Sam Ingram GBR GBR Arthur Cavalcante BRA BRA
Jorge Lencina ARG ARG Shukhrat Boboev UZB UZB
Ibrahim Bolukbasi TUR TUR Christopher Skelley GBR GBR
Kanan Abdulkhanli AZE AZE Hamed Alizadeh IRI IRI
Ilham Zakiyev AZE AZE Jack Hodgson GBR GBR
Henry Borges URU URU Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ
Min-Jae Lee KOR KOR Uugankhuu Bolormaa MGL MGL
9/12
Eduardo Gauto ARG ARG Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ
Min-Jae Lee KOR KOR Mouloud Noura ALG ALG
Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP Jong-Seok Park KOR KOR
Sharif Khalilov UZB UZB Cyril Jonard FRA FRA
Haruka Hirose JPN JPN Sam Ingram GBR GBR
Benjamin Goodrich USA USA Ilham Zakiyev AZE AZE
Dursun Hayran TUR TUR Jack Hodgson GBR GBR
Oliver Upmann GER GER Christopher Skelley GBR GBR
1/4
Shukhrat Boboev UZB UZB Dartanyon Davon Crockett USA USA
Carmen Brussig GER GER Ecem Tasin TUR TUR
Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR Karla Cardoso BRA BRA
Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE Paula Gomez ARG ARG
Liqing Li CHN CHN Shizuka Hangai JPN JPN
Ramona Brussig GER GER Michelle Aparecida Ferreira BRA BRA
Sevinch Salaeva UZB UZB Ayumi Ishii JPN JPN
Sandrine Martinet FRA FRA Liudmyla Lohatska UKR UKR
Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN Cherine Abdellaoui ALG ALG
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Flora Buranyi HUN HUN
Sabina Abdullayeva AZE AZE Junko Hirose JPN JPN
Lucia Da Silva Araujo BRA BRA Wang Lijing CHN CHN
Iryna Husieva UKR UKR Mayumi Yoneda JPN JPN
Tong Zhou CHN CHN Tursunpashsha Nurmetova UZB UZB
Song-Lee Jin KOR KOR Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE
Nikolett Szabó HUN HUN Lucija Breskovic CRO CRO
Alana Martins Maldonado BRA BRA Natalie Greenhough GBR GBR
Lenia Ruvalcaba MEX MEX Gulruh Rahimova UZB UZB
Qian Zhou CHN CHN Naomi Alejandra Soazo VEN VEN
Arina Kachan BLR BLR Christella Garcia USA USA
Khayitjon Alimova UZB UZB Methawadee Nantharak THA THA
Deane Silva De Almeida BRA BRA Sarah Chung USA USA
Mesme Tasbag TUR TUR YanPing Yuan CHN CHN
Jong-Seok Park KOR KOR Satoshi Fujimoto JPN JPN
Bayram Mustafayev AZE AZE Halyson Oliveira Boto BRA BRA
Sherzod Namozov UZB UZB Henry Borges URU URU
Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ Ramin Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Mouloud Noura ALG ALG Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU
Utkirjon Nigmatov UZB UZB Luis Perez Diaz PUR PUR
Makoto Hirose JPN JPN Uugankhuu Bolormaa MGL MGL
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Gerardo Rodriguez CUB CUB
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Mauricio Briceño Diaz VEN VEN
Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR Aramitsu Kitazono JPN JPN
Feruz Sayidov UZB UZB Mehdi Meskine ALG ALG
Oleksandr Kosinov UKR UKR Rovshan Safarov AZE AZE
Eduardo Ávila MEX MEX José Effron ARG ARG
Cyril Jonard FRA FRA Jonathan Drane GBR GBR
Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR Seyed Omid Nouri Jafari IRI IRI
Sam Ingram GBR GBR Jorge Hierrezuelo CUB CUB
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Arthur Cavalcante BRA BRA
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Jorge Lencina ARG ARG
Shirin Sharipov UZB UZB Ibrahim Bolukbasi TUR TUR
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA
Gwang-Geun Choi KOR KOR Kanan Abdulkhanli AZE AZE
Wilians Silva de Araujo BRA BRA Garrah Al-Bdoor IRQ IRQ
Yangaliny Jimenez CUB CUB Hamzeh Nadri IRI IRI
Ilham Zakiyev AZE AZE Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Jack Hodgson GBR GBR Kento Masaki JPN JPN
Yordani Fernandez Sastre CUB CUB Hamed Alizadeh IRI IRI
Ha-Na Seo KOR KOR Monica Merenciano ESP ESP
1/8
Henry Borges URU URU You Chang TPE TPE
Ramin Ibrahimov AZE AZE Eduardo Gauto ARG ARG
Min-Jae Lee KOR KOR Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU
Rayfran Mesquita Pontes BRA BRA Uugankhuu Bolormaa MGL MGL
Satoshi Fujimoto JPN JPN Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP
Miguel Vieira POR POR Halyson Oliveira Boto BRA BRA
Marcos Falcon Tovar VEN VEN Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU
Munkhbat Aajim MGL MGL Luis Perez Diaz PUR PUR
Gerardo Rodriguez CUB CUB Rodolfo Ramirez ARG ARG
Mauricio Briceño Diaz VEN VEN Abner Nascimento de Oliveira BRA BRA
Aramitsu Kitazono JPN JPN Kuralbay Orynbassar KAZ KAZ
Mehdi Meskine ALG ALG Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP
Rovshan Safarov AZE AZE Aliaksandr Kazlou BLR BLR
Harlley Damiao Pereira Arruda BRA BRA José Effron ARG ARG
Sharif Khalilov UZB UZB Jonathan Drane GBR GBR
Sebastian Junk GER GER Seyed Omid Nouri Jafari IRI IRI
Jorge Hierrezuelo CUB CUB Haruka Hirose JPN JPN
Abel Vazquez ESP ESP Arthur Cavalcante BRA BRA
Tony Walby CAN CAN Jorge Lencina ARG ARG
Theoklitos Papachristos GRE GRE Ibrahim Bolukbasi TUR TUR
Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA Oliver Upmann GER GER
Oleksandr Pominov UKR UKR Kanan Abdulkhanli AZE AZE
Myles Porter USA USA Hamed Alizadeh IRI IRI
William Montero Lopez VEN VEN Hamzeh Nadri IRI IRI
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Benjamin Goodrich USA USA
Dursun Hayran TUR TUR Kento Masaki JPN JPN