Kracup Korea Open IJF World Cup Suwon - Event

Kracup Korea Open IJF World Cup Suwon

  • Date: 4 Dec 2009 - 5 Dec 2009
  • Place: Suwon, South Korea
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Miku Eboshi JPN JPN
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Kaori Kondo JPN JPN
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Shizuka Maki JPN JPN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Geon-Ha Lim KOR KOR Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR
3/5
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Caroline Lantoine FRA FRA Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA Sun-Woo Park KOR KOR
Amin El Hady EGY EGY Jun-Hyun Cho KOR KOR
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Chul-Sung Baeg KOR KOR Angel Parra ESP ESP
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Kana Abe JPN JPN
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR
Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA Walter Facente ITA ITA
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Dorjpalam Gankhuyag MGL MGL
Hyo-Ju Park KOR KOR Terumi Kaneko JPN JPN
Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Dong-Gyu Seo KOR KOR Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Kohei Tanaka JPN JPN Loic Korval FRA FRA
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Seung-Min Shin KOR KOR
Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY Min-Kyu Kim KOR KOR
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR
Tae-Sun Kim KOR KOR Nodoka Shiraishi JPN JPN
Woo-Sun Kim KOR KOR Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Nodoka Tanimoto JPN JPN Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Natsumi Baba JPN JPN Ji-Young Yoo KOR KOR
Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN Patrick Trezise RSA RSA
Shanshan Yu CHN CHN Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Hyo-Ju Park KOR KOR Terumi Otsuji JPN JPN
1/2
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Dorjpalam Gankhuyag MGL MGL
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR Walter Facente ITA ITA
Patrick Trezise RSA RSA Geon-Ha Lim KOR KOR
Min-Kyu Kim KOR KOR Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Sun-Woo Park KOR KOR Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Loic Korval FRA FRA Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Nodoka Shiraishi JPN JPN
Kana Abe JPN JPN Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Angel Parra ESP ESP
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Jun-Hyun Cho KOR KOR
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Seung-Min Shin KOR KOR
Miku Eboshi JPN JPN Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Kaori Kondo JPN JPN
Shizuka Maki JPN JPN Terumi Kaneko JPN JPN
Ji-Young Yoo KOR KOR Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Shizuka Maki JPN JPN Terumi Otsuji JPN JPN
5/7
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Feng Zhu CHN CHN
Caroline Lantoine FRA FRA Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN
Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA Yuki Deguchi JPN JPN
Amin El Hady EGY EGY Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Wanwisa Muenjit THA THA
Chul-Sung Baeg KOR KOR Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Haruna Ota JPN JPN
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Kayla Harrison USA USA
Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA Su-Geun Song KOR KOR
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Mohamed Motie EGY EGY
Hyo-Ju Park KOR KOR Siu-Han Chiu HKG HKG
Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Dong-Gyu Seo KOR KOR Young-Jun Lee KOR KOR
Kohei Tanaka JPN JPN Ahmed Awad EGY EGY
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR Aziz Tashmatov UZB UZB
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR Thonthan Bunduang THA THA
Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY Katsushi Matsumoto JPN JPN
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Woo-Sun Kim KOR KOR Sung-Min Heo KOR KOR
Nodoka Tanimoto JPN JPN Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Natsumi Baba JPN JPN Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN Wuttikrai Srisoprap THA THA
Shanshan Yu CHN CHN Jin-Ah Kim KOR KOR
1/4
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Nodoka Tanimoto JPN JPN
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Kayla Harrison USA USA
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Caroline Lantoine FRA FRA Shizuka Maki JPN JPN
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Sun-Woo Park KOR KOR
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN
Angel Parra ESP ESP SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Patrick Trezise RSA RSA Su-Geun Song KOR KOR
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Jin-Ah Kim KOR KOR
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Young-Jun Lee KOR KOR
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Yuki Deguchi JPN JPN
Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Amin El Hady EGY EGY Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Loic Korval FRA FRA Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Hyo-Ju Park KOR KOR
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Seung-Min Shin KOR KOR
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Min-Kyu Kim KOR KOR
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Aziz Tashmatov UZB UZB
Nodoka Shiraishi JPN JPN Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Katsushi Matsumoto JPN JPN
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Walter Facente ITA ITA Wuttikrai Srisoprap THA THA
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Shanshan Yu CHN CHN
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Sung-Min Heo KOR KOR
Ahmed Awad EGY EGY Jun-Hyun Cho KOR KOR
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Thonthan Bunduang THA THA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Kana Abe JPN JPN
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Feng Zhu CHN CHN
Dong-Gyu Seo KOR KOR Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Mohamed Motie EGY EGY
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Kohei Tanaka JPN JPN
Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Wanwisa Muenjit THA THA
Haruna Ota JPN JPN Ji-Young Yoo KOR KOR
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Kaori Kondo JPN JPN
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Dorjpalam Gankhuyag MGL MGL Chul-Sung Baeg KOR KOR
Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Siu-Han Chiu HKG HKG
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Terumi Kaneko JPN JPN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Woo-Sun Kim KOR KOR
Tae-Sun Kim KOR KOR Miku Eboshi JPN JPN
Natsumi Baba JPN JPN Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Geon-Ha Lim KOR KOR Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Terumi Otsuji JPN JPN
1/8
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Yu-Jin Choi KOR KOR
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Feng Zhu CHN CHN
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Jeanne Mari Prinsloo RSA RSA
Caroline Lantoine FRA FRA Ji-Eun Sung KOR KOR
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Haruna Ota JPN JPN
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Natsumi Baba JPN JPN
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Nodoka Tanimoto JPN JPN
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Sureerat Satmareng THA THA
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Woo-Su Choi NZL NZL
Sung-Min Heo KOR KOR Mohamed Monier EGY EGY
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Gideon Van Zyl RSA RSA
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Yu-Ra Kim KOR KOR
Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA Tomi Jaakkola FIN FIN
Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN Shanshan Yu CHN CHN
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Jun-Hyun Cho KOR KOR
Amin El Hady EGY EGY feri Susanto INA INA
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Loic Korval FRA FRA Myung-Ho Son KOR KOR
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Om Pongchaliew THA THA
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Ruika Sato JPN JPN
David Larose FRA FRA Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Radek Hecl CZE CZE Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR
Michael Eldred USA USA Young-Jun Lee KOR KOR
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Miki Watanabe JPN JPN
Toshihiro Imai JPN JPN Sun-Woo Park KOR KOR
Travis Stevens USA USA Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Kayla Harrison USA USA Jong-Won Park KOR KOR
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR Yadmaa Dulmaa MGL MGL
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Horas Manurung INA INA
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Patcharee Pichaipat THA THA
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Ricardo Blas GUM GUM Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Ivica Pavlinic NZL NZL Min-Kyu Kim KOR KOR
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Ahmed Awad EGY EGY Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Avazbek Korganov UZB UZB
Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL Kohei Tanaka JPN JPN
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Wenhua Pan CHN CHN
Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY Wing-Chung Kwok HKG HKG
Janine Nakao USA USA Ji-Young Yoo KOR KOR
Dong-Gyu Seo KOR KOR Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Bayarsaikhan Tuguldur MGL MGL
Kaori Kondo JPN JPN A. Ronggaowa CHN CHN
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR A. Lamusi CHN CHN
Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR Naeko Maeda JPN JPN
Janchivdorj Bunddorj MGL MGL Su-Geun Song KOR KOR
Aya Hassan EGY EGY Kana Abe JPN JPN
Dorjpalam Gankhuyag MGL MGL Tharalat Sutthiphun THA THA
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Mina Nonaka JPN JPN
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Kit-Fong Kwok HKG HKG
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Gen Imai GUM GUM
Terumi Kaneko JPN JPN Hana Carmichael USA USA
Katsushi Matsumoto JPN JPN Watcharin Jampawong THA THA
Amornthep Namwiset THA THA Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Dorjpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Supapong Patomkulniti THA THA Aziz Tashmatov UZB UZB
Abubakr Rakhamanov TJK TJK Yuki Deguchi JPN JPN
Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY Marlon Acacio MOZ MOZ
Terumi Otsuji JPN JPN Hana Carmichael USA USA
Babur Amirhamzaev UZB UZB Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN
1/16
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
David Larose FRA FRA Xiaoming Yang CHN CHN
Young-Jun Lee KOR KOR Achilleus Ralli THA THA
Gideon Van Zyl RSA RSA Guntoro Wicaksono INA INA
Salam Imomnazarov TJK TJK Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
Avazbek Korganov UZB UZB Jimmy Anggoro INA INA
Mohamed Riad FRA FRA Dong-Gyu Seo KOR KOR
Wenhua Pan CHN CHN Guido Carnebianca ITA ITA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday