Grand Prix Qingdao - Event

Grand Prix Qingdao

  • Date: 28 Nov 2009 - 29 Nov 2009
  • Place: Qingdao, China
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Hongmei He CHN CHN
Hitomi Tokuhisa JPN JPN Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Yunlong He CHN CHN
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Asuka Oka JPN JPN
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY David Alarza ESP ESP
Renwang Liu CHN CHN Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Song Yu CHN CHN Qian Qin CHN CHN
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Ji-Soo Ha KOR KOR
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Seung-Min Shin KOR KOR Shoko Ibe JPN JPN
1/2
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Melanie Lierka GER GER
Hitomi Tokuhisa JPN JPN Weiwei Chen CHN CHN
David Alarza ESP ESP Sung-Yeon Yoo KOR KOR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Kang Ho Song PRK PRK
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Miki Tanaka JPN JPN
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Luise Malzahn GER GER
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Ji-Soo Ha KOR KOR
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Mylène Chollet FRA FRA
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Batbayar Sainjargal MGL MGL
Shoko Ibe JPN JPN Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR
Chol-Jun Hong PRK PRK Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Guirong Zhu CHN CHN
Dong-Yong Kim KOR KOR Yunlong He CHN CHN
Renwang Liu CHN CHN Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Song Yu CHN CHN Lulu Luan CHN CHN
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY
Hongmei He CHN CHN Kitty Bravik NED NED
Chol Min Pak PRK PRK Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Qian Qin CHN CHN Xiaowei Wu CHN CHN
Yuting Yao CHN CHN Asuka Oka JPN JPN
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Cheon Choi KOR KOR
Jinling Yuan CHN CHN Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Seung-Min Shin KOR KOR Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
1/4
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Zhaorigetu Qing CHN CHN
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Zhuhong Shen CHN CHN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Shanshan Luo CHN CHN
Hitomi Tokuhisa JPN JPN Dani Libosan NED NED
David Alarza ESP ESP Ali Darwish EGY EGY
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Angel Parra ESP ESP
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Yulin Li CHN CHN
Dex Elmont NED NED Chol Min Pak PRK PRK
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Song Yu CHN CHN
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Yuan Luan CHN CHN
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Chul-Sung Baeg KOR KOR
Kitty Bravik NED NED Yunying He CHN CHN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Aya Hassan EGY EGY
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Miki Tanaka JPN JPN
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Soo-Hee Cho KOR KOR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Li Han CHN CHN
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Ambaselmaa Bayarsaikhan MGL MGL
Asuka Oka JPN JPN Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Mi-Seon Park KOR KOR
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Mi Song Kim PRK PRK
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Marvin Huisman NED NED
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Shoko Ibe JPN JPN Lu Qiu CHN CHN
Luise Malzahn GER GER Meiling Zhang CHN CHN
Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN Jian Liu CHN CHN
Chol-Jun Hong PRK PRK Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Dong-Yong Kim KOR KOR Guogui Wang CHN CHN
Cheon Choi KOR KOR Myagmadorj Badarch MGL MGL
Xiaowei Wu CHN CHN Jung-Min Woo KOR KOR
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Maojian Li CHN CHN
Ahmed Awad EGY EGY Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Hongmei He CHN CHN Yu-Jin Choi KOR KOR
Kang Ho Song PRK PRK Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL
Shuang Yang CHN CHN Seung-Min Shin KOR KOR
Guirong Zhu CHN CHN Hui Wang CHN CHN
Mei-Ling Lin CHN CHN Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Mikhail Kazydub RUS RUS Ji-Soo Ha KOR KOR
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Renwang Liu CHN CHN
Yunlong He CHN CHN Su Yong Yang PRK PRK
Qinqin Mo CHN CHN Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR
Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN Sung-Yeon Yoo KOR KOR
Yuting Yao CHN CHN Margot Wetzer NED NED
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Mingchao Hu CHN CHN
Kui-Sun Yang KOR KOR Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Byeol-Hee Kim KOR KOR Melanie Lierka GER GER
Weiwei Chen CHN CHN Kyong-Sil Choe PRK PRK
Sigaerdi Ha CHN CHN Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY
Batbayar Sainjargal MGL MGL Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Jinling Yuan CHN CHN Boldpurev Unurjargal MGL MGL
Tae-Sun Kim KOR KOR Lulu Luan CHN CHN
1/8
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Mohamed Motie EGY EGY
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Ali Medhat EGY EGY
Hitomi Tokuhisa JPN JPN Mi-Jung Choi KOR KOR
David Alarza ESP ESP Gedelefu Wu CHN CHN
Dex Elmont NED NED Fanghua Lu CHN CHN
Margot Wetzer NED NED Ga-Young Park KOR KOR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Jialing Zheng CHN CHN
Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG Xiaoming Yang CHN CHN
Caroline Lantoine FRA FRA Weiwei Chen CHN CHN
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Ming Gao CHN CHN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Hong Wi Pak PRK PRK
Angel Parra ESP ESP Lianjiang Guo CHN CHN
Jasper De Jong NED NED Kui-Sun Yang KOR KOR
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Fuguang Li CHN CHN
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Kyong-Sil Choe PRK PRK
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Eun-Jin Jung KOR KOR
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Sigaerdi Ha CHN CHN
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Shuang Yang CHN CHN
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Deqi Bo CHN CHN
Asuka Oka JPN JPN Yun Zeng CHN CHN
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Qiuxia Tang CHN CHN
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Zhiwei Jin CHN CHN
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Byeol-Hee Kim KOR KOR
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Yuan Luan CHN CHN
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Ji Ma CHN CHN
Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN Gombobaatar Gantulga MGL MGL
Melanie Lierka GER GER Minting Li CHN CHN
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Dong-Yong Kim KOR KOR
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Chol-Jun Hong PRK PRK
Amin El Hady EGY EGY Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Lijimengke Wu CHN CHN
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Cheon Choi KOR KOR Hongxing Yin CHN CHN
Chul-Sung Baeg KOR KOR Lei Zhang CHN CHN
Ahmed Awad EGY EGY Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Odsuren Bold-Erdene MGL MGL Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Mehdi Kkhan Ahmadloo IRI IRI
Hui Wang CHN CHN Jin-Sun Kim KOR KOR
Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY Chol Min Pak PRK PRK
Yunlong He CHN CHN Mohamed Monier EGY EGY
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Jin-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL Hui Li CHN CHN
Mi Song Kim PRK PRK Chao Zhang CHN CHN
Kuk Hyon Hong PRK PRK Renwang Liu CHN CHN
Ji-Soo Ha KOR KOR Jianhui Hao CHN CHN
Margot Wetzer NED NED Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR
1/16
Rijigawa Si CHN CHN Mojtaba Khan Ahmadloo IRI IRI
Xiaoming Yang CHN CHN Maxim Kuznetsov RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday