Super World Cup Dutch Open Rotterdam - Event

Super World Cup Dutch Open Rotterdam

  • Date: 27 Sep 2008 - 28 Sep 2008
  • Place: Rotterdam, Netherlands
  • Type: Super World Cup
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Leon Borgsteede NED NED Elio Verde ITA ITA
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Kitty Bravik NED NED Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Marlen Hein GER GER Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Franziska Konitz GER GER Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Marit De Gier NED NED Anicka van Emden NED NED
Linda Bolder NED NED Margot Wetzer NED NED
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Dereck Nathan Gielis BEL BEL
Vyacheslav Mikhailin RUS RUS Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
3/5
Dani Libosan NED NED Joliane Melancon CAN CAN
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Yung Gascard BEL BEL Damien Bomboir BEL BEL
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Birgit Ente NED NED Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Thijs Dekker NED NED
Michel Nijenhuis NED NED Luuk Verbij NED NED
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Pablo Sanchez Garcia ESP ESP
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE David Papaux SUI SUI
Melanie Lierka GER GER Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Scott Edward CAN CAN Levan Razmadze GEO GEO
Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Julie Baeyens BEL BEL
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Gerdien Kupers NED NED
Stephanie Steinmetz GER GER Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Glenn Bolleboom NED NED
Nikolay Andriyuk RUS RUS Sjoerd Diemel NED NED
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Amir Sheikh Hosseini NED NED Antti Virta FIN FIN
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
1/2
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Luuk Verbij NED NED
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Marit De Gier NED NED
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Margot Wetzer NED NED Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Kitty Bravik NED NED Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Anicka van Emden NED NED Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Glenn Bolleboom NED NED Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Marlen Hein GER GER Joliane Melancon CAN CAN
Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Amy Cotton CAN CAN
David Papaux SUI SUI Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Pablo Sanchez Garcia ESP ESP
Damien Bomboir BEL BEL Leon Borgsteede NED NED
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Linda Bolder NED NED
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Elio Verde ITA ITA Sjoerd Diemel NED NED
Thijs Dekker NED NED Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Levan Razmadze GEO GEO Vyacheslav Mikhailin RUS RUS
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Julie Baeyens BEL BEL
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Antti Virta FIN FIN
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Dereck Nathan Gielis BEL BEL
5/7
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Karin van Dijk NED NED
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Patty Joldersma NED NED
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Bram Strik NED NED Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Birgit Ente NED NED Leandra Freitas POR POR
Mikos Salminen NED NED Nikolay Andriyuk RUS RUS
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Michel Nijenhuis NED NED Jeffrey van Emden NED NED
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR
Melanie Lierka GER GER Laurie Wiltshire CAN CAN
Scott Edward CAN CAN Roman Polosin RUS RUS
Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Dani Libosan NED NED
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Carla Grol NED NED
Stephanie Steinmetz GER GER Irina Gromova RUS RUS
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Walter Facente ITA ITA
Elena Lysenko-Gusarova RUS RUS Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Alexandre Émond CAN CAN
Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Amir Sheikh Hosseini NED NED Albert Fercher AUT AUT
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Denis Leider LUX LUX
poule
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Franziska Konitz GER GER Gerdien Kupers NED NED
Franziska Konitz GER GER Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Gerdien Kupers NED NED Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
9/12
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Miriam Polak NED NED
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Shikham Nash RUS RUS
Patty Joldersma NED NED Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Janny van der Meer NED NED Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL
Bram Strik NED NED Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Alberto Arnal ESP ESP Walter Facente ITA ITA
Maarten van Liempd NED NED Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Kinga Kubicka POL POL Leandra Freitas POR POR
Alexandre Émond CAN CAN Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR
Jasper De Jong NED NED Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Robert Biegaj POL POL
Ana Cachola POR POR Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Micha Egger SUI SUI
Melanie Lierka GER GER Marie Muller LUX LUX
Laurie Wiltshire CAN CAN Anna Grebennikova RUS RUS
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Olena Sayko UKR UKR
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Richard Smit NED NED Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Jelle Van den Berg NED NED
Katharina Hilger GER GER Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Amir Sheikh Hosseini NED NED Lukasz Blach POL POL
Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
Lex Niekoop NED NED Denis Leider LUX LUX
Artem Artemiev RUS RUS Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR
13/16
Tomás Vesely CZE CZE Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
1/4
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Yung Gascard BEL BEL Sjoerd Diemel NED NED
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Elena Lysenko-Gusarova RUS RUS
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Leon Borgsteede NED NED Nikolay Andriyuk RUS RUS
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Irina Gromova RUS RUS
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Elio Verde ITA ITA
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Jeffrey van Emden NED NED
Micha Egger SUI SUI Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Anicka van Emden NED NED Stephanie Steinmetz GER GER
Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Glenn Bolleboom NED NED Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR
Lukasz Blach POL POL Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Marlen Hein GER GER Olena Sayko UKR UKR
Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Anna Grebennikova RUS RUS
David Papaux SUI SUI Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Julie Baeyens BEL BEL Dani Libosan NED NED
Damien Bomboir BEL BEL Mikos Salminen NED NED
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Marit De Gier NED NED
Marie Muller LUX LUX Kitty Bravik NED NED
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL
Scott Edward CAN CAN Thijs Dekker NED NED
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Carla Grol NED NED
Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT Linda Bolder NED NED
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Birgit Ente NED NED
Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS Karin van Dijk NED NED
Antti Virta FIN FIN Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Levan Razmadze GEO GEO Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Michel Nijenhuis NED NED
Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS Margot Wetzer NED NED
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Luuk Verbij NED NED
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Denis Leider LUX LUX
Walter Facente ITA ITA Dereck Nathan Gielis BEL BEL
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Jelle Van den Berg NED NED
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Leandra Freitas POR POR
Vyacheslav Mikhailin RUS RUS Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Pablo Sanchez Garcia ESP ESP Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR
1/8
Dani Libosan NED NED Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Amir Sheikh Hosseini NED NED
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Donald Pondman NED NED
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Jasper De Jong NED NED
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Diego Giorgis ITA ITA
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Angel Parra ESP ESP
Margot Wetzer NED NED Katharina Hilger GER GER
Alberto Arnal ESP ESP Dereck Nathan Gielis BEL BEL
Kitty Bravik NED NED Melanie Lierka GER GER
Lukasz Blach POL POL Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Miriam Polak NED NED
Marlen Hein GER GER Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Alexandre Émond CAN CAN Glenn Bolleboom NED NED
Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA
Jorge Benavente ESP ESP Albert Fercher AUT AUT
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Ivan Efanov UKR UKR
Tiago Lopes POR POR Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Laurie Wiltshire CAN CAN
Ana Cachola POR POR Marit De Gier NED NED
David Papaux SUI SUI Maarten van Liempd NED NED
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Richard Smit NED NED
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Roman Polosin RUS RUS
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Anna Grebennikova RUS RUS
Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Filippo Del Pianta ITA ITA
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Bram Strik NED NED
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Otso Roine FIN FIN
Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE Patty Joldersma NED NED
Shikham Nash RUS RUS Elio Verde ITA ITA
Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR Wijnand Peters NED NED
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Janny van der Meer NED NED
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Jeffrey van Emden NED NED Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Stephanie Steinmetz GER GER Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA
Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Levan Razmadze GEO GEO Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Walter Facente ITA ITA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Lex Niekoop NED NED
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Georg Reiter AUT AUT
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Artem Artemiev RUS RUS Pablo Sanchez Garcia ESP ESP
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Kinga Kubicka POL POL
Vyacheslav Mikhailin RUS RUS Robert Biegaj POL POL
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Steven Cnudde BEL BEL
1/16
Tomás Vesely CZE CZE Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Michael Mayr AUT AUT
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Tomas Funfalek CZE CZE
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday