Slovenian Open Celje - B-tournament - Event

Slovenian Open Celje - B-tournament

  • Date: 16 Jun 2007 - 17 Jun 2007
  • Place: Celje, Slovenia
  • Type: International Tournament
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Henk Grol NED NED
Yung Gascard BEL BEL Marek Krecielewski POL POL
Sven Helbing GER GER Manuel Viehweg GER GER
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Jacqueline Schrank GER GER Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Sebastian Baehr GER GER Fred Finzelberg GER GER
Sabine Goller GER GER Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Tom Reed GBR GBR
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Mohamed Riaid FRA FRA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Igor Trbovc SLO SLO
Sally Conway GBR GBR Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Anne-Christin Kaetzler GER GER
3/5
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Jelle Van den Berg NED NED
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Miriam Polak NED NED
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Damien Haldi SUI SUI
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS
Séverine Pesch GER GER Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Thomas Pille GER GER Florian Lindner AUT AUT
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Chahnez Mbarki TUN TUN Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
Kirstene Feenan GBR GBR María García DOM DOM
Reinhold Puehringer AUT AUT Gavin Davies GBR GBR
Christophe Lambert GER GER Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE
Patrick Sieger GER GER Philipp Dahn GER GER
István Joo HUN HUN Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER
Anett Bösz HUN HUN Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Timo Prellwitz GER GER Alexei Budolin EST EST
Robert Dumke GER GER Milan Randl SVK SVK
Maria Schneehardt GER GER Dani Libosan NED NED
Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS
Fabian Hubert GER GER Matthias Schmunk GER GER
Marcel Haupt GER GER Frazer Will CAN CAN
Stefan Kronberger AUT AUT Christian Haas AUT AUT
Houda Miled TUN TUN Josefine Vostry GER GER
Mitja Jenus SLO SLO Tino Bierau GER GER
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
1/2
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Jelle Van den Berg NED NED
Miriam Polak NED NED Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Yung Gascard BEL BEL Gavin Davies GBR GBR
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Sven Helbing GER GER Milan Randl SVK SVK
Alexei Budolin EST EST Tom Reed GBR GBR
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Manuel Viehweg GER GER Christian Haas AUT AUT
Sebastian Baehr GER GER Matthias Schmunk GER GER
Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT Sabine Goller GER GER
Josefine Vostry GER GER Jacqueline Schrank GER GER
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Henk Grol NED NED Florian Lindner AUT AUT
Damien Haldi SUI SUI Mohamed Riaid FRA FRA
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE
Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN
Igor Trbovc SLO SLO Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Philipp Dahn GER GER
Sally Conway GBR GBR Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Tino Bierau GER GER Fred Finzelberg GER GER
Marek Krecielewski POL POL Frazer Will CAN CAN
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN
Anne-Christin Kaetzler GER GER Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Dani Libosan NED NED
María García DOM DOM Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
5/7
Kim De Jong NED NED Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR István Joo HUN HUN
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Martin Janata SVK SVK
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Kitty Bravik NED NED
Séverine Pesch GER GER Charlotte Farbon GBR GBR
Thomas Pille GER GER Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Daniel Mester HUN HUN
Chahnez Mbarki TUN TUN Toni Prince GBR GBR
Kirstene Feenan GBR GBR Anja Pecnak SLO SLO
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
Reinhold Puehringer AUT AUT Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Christophe Lambert GER GER Nick Hein GER GER
Verena Birndorfer GER GER Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Patrick Sieger GER GER Toshihide Nakamura JPN JPN
Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN Robert Dumke GER GER
Anett Bösz HUN HUN Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Timo Prellwitz GER GER Adam Bick GBR GBR
Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Beatrice Rietz GER GER
Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Fabian Hubert GER GER Albert-Jan Greidanus NED NED
Marcel Haupt GER GER Michael Iten SUI SUI
Stefan Kronberger AUT AUT Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL
Houda Miled TUN TUN Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Mitja Jenus SLO SLO Tobias Albuschies GER GER
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Maja Ursic SLO SLO
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Maria Schneehardt GER GER
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Rebecca Dunning GBR GBR
9/12
Kim De Jong NED NED Michelle Holt GBR GBR
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Milos Vukotic CRO CRO
Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL Frank Conrad GER GER
Ibro Miladin BIH BIH Albert-Jan Greidanus NED NED
Thomas Pille GER GER Simon Schweinberger AUT AUT
Bettina Gasser GER GER Kirstene Feenan GBR GBR
Kitty Bravik NED NED Beáta Ónody HUN HUN
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL Petre-Florin Petrehele ROU ROU
Reinhold Puehringer AUT AUT Leon Borgsteede NED NED
Christophe Lambert GER GER Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Patrick Sieger GER GER Danny Wallich GER GER
Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN Damir Islambasic CRO CRO
Joost Van der Made BEL BEL Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Jodie Carter GBR GBR Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Maja Ursic SLO SLO Esther Stam NED NED
István Joo HUN HUN Markus Wellenreiter SUI SUI
Timo Prellwitz GER GER Jean Docquier BEL BEL
Frank Dedek GER GER Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL
Robert Dumke GER GER Stefan Krause GER GER
Maria Schneehardt GER GER Jennifer Landry CAN CAN
Nadine Fredel AUT AUT Anja Pecnak SLO SLO
Martin Janata SVK SVK Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Linda Bolder NED NED Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL
Nadine Pichler AUT AUT Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Daniel Mester HUN HUN Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Tomas Funfalek CZE CZE Michael Iten SUI SUI
Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO Rebecca Dunning GBR GBR
Florian Strasser AUT AUT Adam Bick GBR GBR
Stefan Kronberger AUT AUT Gregor Greif SLO SLO
Julia Pfeifer AUT AUT Verena Birndorfer GER GER
Mitja Jenus SLO SLO Willy Bilstra NED NED
Marciano Lantinga NED NED Marcel Haupt GER GER
Valentina Schauer AUT AUT Chahnez Mbarki TUN TUN
Scarlett Woolcock GBR GBR Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Iljana Marzok GER GER
Barbara Ban SLO SLO Houda Miled TUN TUN
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Alina Pukhova RUS RUS
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Anett Bösz HUN HUN
Robert Conrad GER GER Nick Hein GER GER
Akos Dusa HUN HUN Tobias Albuschies GER GER
Andrew Burns GBR GBR Martin Bertagnoli AUT AUT
Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Nadezhda Emelyanova RUS RUS Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Andrina Alexandrova UKR UKR
Toshihide Nakamura JPN JPN Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Miriam Garmatter GER GER Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
13/16
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL Olle Overbosch NED NED
Johannes Herzig GER GER Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA
Christophe Lambert GER GER Eldin Lukac BIH BIH
Wayne Lomax GBR GBR Reinhold Puehringer AUT AUT
Patrick Sieger GER GER Stoychko Tarapanliyski BUL BUL
Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN Ervin Vinko SLO SLO
Joost Van der Made BEL BEL Ewald Rusche AUT AUT
István Joo HUN HUN Vincent Skillcorn GBR GBR
Julian Reichstein AUT AUT Frank Dedek GER GER
Timo Prellwitz GER GER Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Robert Dumke GER GER Fred Jaskiewicz CAN CAN
Manuel Mueller GER GER Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA
Linda Bolder NED NED Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Daniel Mester HUN HUN Tom Van Herck BEL BEL
Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO Lena Sterea ROU ROU
Florian Strasser AUT AUT Daniel Fernández BEL BEL
Stefan Kronberger AUT AUT Huseyin Tekin NED NED
Tina Razinger SLO SLO Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Marciano Lantinga NED NED Blake Tsuyuki CAN CAN
Gregg Varey GBR GBR Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Benjamin Archan AUT AUT Robert Conrad GER GER
Khaoula Jouini TUN TUN Miriam Garmatter GER GER
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Giulia Vario ITA ITA Maja Ursic SLO SLO
Toshihide Nakamura JPN JPN Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO
17/20
Petteri Luukkainen FIN FIN Timo Prellwitz GER GER
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Christophe Lambert GER GER
Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN Danny Roberts GBR GBR
Joost Van der Made BEL BEL Tamás Urbancsok HUN HUN
Benjamin Ogertschnig AUT AUT István Joo HUN HUN
Stefan Kronberger AUT AUT Jakub Sawczuk AUS AUS
Milán Bürgés HUN HUN Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL
Mario Rudl SLO SLO Manuel Mueller GER GER
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Benjamin Archan AUT AUT
Lex Niekoop NED NED Florian Strasser AUT AUT
1/4
Dani Libosan NED NED Rebecca Dunning GBR GBR
Miriam Polak NED NED Kirstene Feenan GBR GBR
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Damien Haldi SUI SUI
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Houda Miled TUN TUN
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Leon Borgsteede NED NED Marek Krecielewski POL POL
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Alina Pukhova RUS RUS
Séverine Pesch GER GER Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
Jacqueline Schrank GER GER Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Esther Stam NED NED Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Gavin Davies GBR GBR Michael Iten SUI SUI
Nick Hein GER GER Tom Reed GBR GBR
Beáta Ónody HUN HUN Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Sebastian Baehr GER GER Willy Bilstra NED NED
Christian Haas AUT AUT Stefan Krause GER GER
Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN Toni Prince GBR GBR
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Verena Birndorfer GER GER
Tobias Albuschies GER GER Matthias Schmunk GER GER
Henk Grol NED NED Milos Vukotic CRO CRO
Adam Bick GBR GBR Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE
Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Gregor Greif SLO SLO Sven Helbing GER GER
Fred Finzelberg GER GER Albert-Jan Greidanus NED NED
Markus Wellenreiter SUI SUI Mohamed Riaid FRA FRA
Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Petre-Florin Petrehele ROU ROU
Philipp Dahn GER GER Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
Igor Trbovc SLO SLO Danny Wallich GER GER
Jean Docquier BEL BEL Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Anett Bösz HUN HUN Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Jelle Van den Berg NED NED Martin Bertagnoli AUT AUT
Charlotte Farbon GBR GBR Sabine Goller GER GER
Sally Conway GBR GBR Michelle Holt GBR GBR
Tino Bierau GER GER Fabian Hubert GER GER
Simon Schweinberger AUT AUT Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Beatrice Rietz GER GER Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Florian Lindner AUT AUT Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN Josefine Vostry GER GER
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Chahnez Mbarki TUN TUN
Damir Islambasic CRO CRO Manuel Viehweg GER GER
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Marcel Haupt GER GER Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Frank Conrad GER GER Frazer Will CAN CAN
Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS Iljana Marzok GER GER
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Anja Pecnak SLO SLO
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Alexei Budolin EST EST
Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL Milan Randl SVK SVK
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Jennifer Landry CAN CAN
Andrina Alexandrova UKR UKR Anne-Christin Kaetzler GER GER
María García DOM DOM Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
1/8
Dani Libosan NED NED Lena Stere ROU ROU
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Norbert Fleischer GER GER
Huseyin Tekin NED NED Sven Helbing GER GER
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Fabian Hubert GER GER
Yung Gascard BEL BEL Blake Tsuyuki CAN CAN
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Kitty Bravik NED NED
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Henk Grol NED NED
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Lyudmila Alparova RUS RUS
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Daniel Fernández BEL BEL
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Scarlett Woolcock GBR GBR
Leon Borgsteede NED NED Graham Trinder GBR GBR
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Boris Novotny SVK SVK Nick Hein GER GER
Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL Frazer Will CAN CAN
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Maja Ursic SLO SLO
Thomas Pille GER GER Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Nikolina Simunic CRO CRO Kirstene Feenan GBR GBR
Bettina Gasser GER GER Miriam Polak NED NED
Esther Stam NED NED Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER
Manuel Viehweg GER GER Ervin Vinko SLO SLO
Beáta Ónody HUN HUN Maria Savvidou GRE GRE
Josefine Vostry GER GER Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE
Olia Berger CAN CAN Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Jure Simic SLO SLO Damir Islambasic CRO CRO
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Julia Pfeifer AUT AUT
Attila Madarász HUN HUN Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO Simon Schweinberger AUT AUT
Boris Greif SLO SLO Adam Bick GBR GBR
Milos Vukotic CRO CRO Stuart Austin GBR GBR
Michel Nijenhuis NED NED Tobias Albuschies GER GER
Reinhold Puehringer AUT AUT Marek Krecielewski POL POL
Maike Heinz GER GER Houda Miled TUN TUN
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Paul Mechielsen NED NED
Katrin Leitner AUT AUT Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Damien Haldi SUI SUI Ewald Rusche AUT AUT
Michael Iten SUI SUI Oliver Haider AUT AUT
Gregor Greif SLO SLO Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Drazen Subotic BIH BIH Willy Bilstra NED NED
Fred Finzelberg GER GER Ibro Miladin BIH BIH
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Markus Wellenreiter SUI SUI Felipe Dantas BRA BRA
Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Olle Overbosch NED NED
Igor Trbovc SLO SLO Stoychko Tarapanliyski BUL BUL
Tom Van Herck BEL BEL Philipp Dahn GER GER
Jean Docquier BEL BEL Aldin Lukac BIH BIH
Milan Randl SVK SVK Frank Dedek GER GER
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA
Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Jelle Van den Berg NED NED Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Charlotte Farbon GBR GBR Janny van der Meer NED NED
Sally Conway GBR GBR Kim De Jong NED NED
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Hannes Vetter GER GER Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL
Gerhard Zeitler GER GER Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Nico Kanning GER GER Albert-Jan Greidanus NED NED
Florian Lindner AUT AUT Martin Janata SVK SVK
Nadine Fredel AUT AUT Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN Lea Murko SLO SLO
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Valentina Schauer AUT AUT
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Jennifer Landry CAN CAN Magali Mercier BEL BEL
Matthias Schmunk GER GER Akos Dusa HUN HUN
Andrea Kufner AUT AUT Michelle Holt GBR GBR
Nadine Pichler AUT AUT Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Pavol Kubena SVK SVK Petre-Florin Petrehele ROU ROU
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Jennie Bonsant CAN CAN
Marcus Bascombe GBR GBR Danny Wallich GER GER
Annika Heise GER GER Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Tomas Funfalek CZE CZE Gavin Davies GBR GBR
Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL Anita Budai HUN HUN
Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN
Sandy Nisser GER GER Rebecca Dunning GBR GBR
Stephanie Panitz GER GER Toni Prince GBR GBR
Stefan Krause GER GER Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Laszlo Kovács HUN HUN Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Mitja Jenus SLO SLO Sebastian Baehr GER GER
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Miriam Garmatter GER GER
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Matthias Schweiger AUT AUT
Eldin Lukac BIH BIH Alexei Budolin EST EST
Fred Jaskiewicz CAN CAN Christian Haas AUT AUT
Juri Raffaglio ITA ITA Martin Bertagnoli AUT AUT
Anja Pecnak SLO SLO Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Iljana Marzok GER GER Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS
Dorijan Jamnisek SLO SLO Frank Conrad GER GER
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Maria Schneehardt GER GER
Barbara Ban SLO SLO Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Andrina Alexandrova UKR UKR Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Marcel Haupt GER GER
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Robert Conrad GER GER Tom Reed GBR GBR
Daniela Hondiu ROU ROU Anett Bösz HUN HUN
María García DOM DOM Jodie Carter GBR GBR
Alina Pukhova RUS RUS Anicka van Emden NED NED
Urska Urek SLO SLO Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Mohamed Riaid FRA FRA Vincent Skillcorn GBR GBR
Nadezhda Emelyanova RUS RUS Jacqueline Schrank GER GER
Alexandra Stan ROU ROU Beatrice Rietz GER GER
Gyulshat Suyucheva RUS RUS Séverine Pesch GER GER
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Anne-Christin Kaetzler GER GER
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Alice Mora ITA ITA
1/16
Ernst Hofer AUT AUT Felipe Dantas BRA BRA
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Jean Docquier BEL BEL
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Florian Strasser AUT AUT
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Roman Schulze GER GER
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Attila Tóth HUN HUN Pavol Kubena SVK SVK
Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Giulia Vario ITA ITA
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Sandra Carofiglio ITA ITA
Mark Faflja-Sepetavc SLO SLO Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Nick Hein GER GER Stjepko Pisi  
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL
Manuel Viehweg GER GER Danny Roberts GBR GBR
Lehel Imre AUT AUT Adam Bick GBR GBR
Bianca Rechberger AUT AUT Daniela Hondiu ROU ROU
James Austin GBR GBR Frank Dedek GER GER
Jure Simic SLO SLO Stefan Niesecke GER GER
Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN Sandy Nisser GER GER
Jaroslav Pokorny CZE CZE Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Attila Madarász HUN HUN Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK Francis Van de Poll NED NED
Boris Greif SLO SLO Tyler Boras CAN CAN
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER
Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Kristjan Crnic SLO SLO
Adrian Markov GER GER Vincent Skillcorn GBR GBR
Christophe Lambert GER GER Alexei Budolin EST EST
Matthieu Pahud SUI SUI Aldin Lukac BIH BIH
Frazer Will CAN CAN Gregg Varey GBR GBR
Gregor Greif SLO SLO Patrick Haas GER GER
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Timo Prellwitz GER GER
Markus Wellenreiter SUI SUI Mateo Semiz CRO CRO
Matthias Zimmermann SUI SUI Hannes Vetter GER GER
Florian Wehmann GER GER Willy Bilstra NED NED
Florian Lackner GER GER Ewald Rusche AUT AUT
Norbert Fleischer GER GER Alex Farbon GBR GBR
Igor Trbovc SLO SLO Patrick Sieger GER GER
Julie De Groote BEL BEL Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Milan Randl SVK SVK Julian Reichstein AUT AUT
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Blake Tsuyuki CAN CAN Vladi Draksic SLO SLO
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Johannes Herzig GER GER
Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Denis Imamovic SLO SLO Fred Jaskiewicz CAN CAN
Rok Kos SLO SLO Eldin Lukac BIH BIH
Magali Mercier BEL BEL Janine Johnson GBR GBR
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Linda Bolder NED NED
Robert Dumke GER GER Christian Haas AUT AUT
Danny Wallich GER GER Sylvain Mercier BEL BEL
Manuel Mueller GER GER Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN
Marek Krecielewski POL POL Wayne Lomax GBR GBR
Petre-Florin Petrehele ROU ROU Samo Maslesa SLO SLO
Michael Rex GER GER Michal Popiel CAN CAN
Marko Petric SLO SLO Boris Novotny SVK SVK
Jennie Bonsant CAN CAN Franziska Pufahl GER GER
Daniel Mester HUN HUN Philipp Dahn GER GER
Tamás Urbancsok HUN HUN Damien Haldi SUI SUI
Tomas Funfalek CZE CZE Tibor Májer HUN HUN
Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA Sean Dineen GBR GBR
Jaka Sluga SLO SLO Daniel Fernández BEL BEL
Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO Dani Libosan NED NED
Frank Conrad GER GER Christoph Stiegler AUT AUT
Marina Draskovic CRO CRO Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Stefan Krause GER GER Tamás Madarász HUN HUN
Amani Khalfaoui TUN TUN Nikolina Simunic CRO CRO
Pavol Jurcik SVK SVK Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Tina Razinger SLO SLO Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Marciano Lantinga NED NED Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Stefanie Hirschmugl AUT AUT Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Antti Virta FIN FIN
Benjamin Archan AUT AUT Tom Reed GBR GBR
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Marcel Haupt GER GER
Khaoula Jouini TUN TUN Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Andrina Alexandrova UKR UKR Sanja Delladio CRO CRO
Olle Overbosch NED NED Hermann Hoellwart AUT AUT
Tadej Zalaznik SLO SLO Leon Borgsteede NED NED
Robert Conrad GER GER Samo Sagadin SLO SLO
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Toshihide Nakamura JPN JPN
David Mesaric SLO SLO Huseyin Tekin NED NED
Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN Maja Ursic SLO SLO
Alina Pukhova RUS RUS Aranka Schauer AUT AUT
Zoltan Ungvari HUN HUN Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA
Mirabela Sgircea ROU ROU Esther Stam NED NED
Mohamed Riaid FRA FRA István Joo HUN HUN
Stefan Barjak SVK SVK Tom Van Herck BEL BEL
Istvan Csillag HUN HUN Marcus Bascombe GBR GBR
Jakub Sawczuk AUS AUS Sven Helbing GER GER
Philipp Ackerl AUT AUT Ervin Vinko SLO SLO
Johnny Herron IRL IRL Matthias Schweiger AUT AUT
Jelena Vukovic CRO CRO Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
1/32
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Herbert Kirchmaier AUT AUT
Alexei Budolin EST EST Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Ernst Hofer AUT AUT Branko Holer SLO SLO
Andreas Trudenberger AUT AUT Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
Francesco Bertarione   Samo Sagadin SLO SLO
Boris Novotny SVK SVK Tim Van Glabeke BEL BEL
Attila Tóth HUN HUN Bastian Baumann GER GER
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Dennis Vonk NED NED
Manuel Viehweg GER GER Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN
Markus Strametz AUT AUT Nick Hein GER GER
Attila Madarász HUN HUN Rene Schaubmayr AUT AUT
Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK Georg Ruderer AUT AUT
Boris Greif SLO SLO Tiziano Babic ITA ITA
David Dammers NED NED Felipe Dantas BRA BRA
Ewald Rusche AUT AUT Matej Rotvajn SLO SLO
Adam Bick GBR GBR Sven Maresch GER GER
Daniel Fernández BEL BEL Gabriel Grossklaus SUI SUI
Petteri Luukkainen FIN FIN Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Petre-Florin Petrehele ROU ROU
Julian Mehl GER GER Pavol Kubena SVK SVK
Alex Farbon GBR GBR Bernhard Mayr AUT AUT
Tyler Boras CAN CAN Damir Ciceklic BIH BIH
Joost Van der Made BEL BEL Damien Haldi SUI SUI
Markus Wellenreiter SUI SUI Stefan Kneitinger GER GER
Florian Lackner GER GER Bram Strik NED NED
Igor Spasojevic SLO SLO Matthias Zimmermann SUI SUI
Tom Reed GBR GBR Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Frank Dedek GER GER Tomislav Vucak CRO CRO
Manuel Mueller GER GER Tobias Brunner AUT AUT
Hermann Hoellwart AUT AUT Simone Fratti ITA ITA
Damir Islambasic CRO CRO Dereck Nathan Gielis BEL BEL
William Kelly GBR GBR Timo Prellwitz GER GER
Tomislav Orlic   Samo Maslesa SLO SLO
Tamás Urbancsok HUN HUN Iliyan Emanuilov BUL BUL
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Norbert Fleischer GER GER
Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA Zoltan Iles HUN HUN
Steffen Schima GER GER Matthias Schweiger AUT AUT
Benjamin Ogertschnig AUT AUT Mohamed Riaid FRA FRA
Antti Virta FIN FIN Riccardo Rubini ITA ITA
Stefan Kronberger AUT AUT Sven Helbing GER GER
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL
Eldin Lukac BIH BIH Balasz Schatz HUN HUN
Fred Jaskiewicz CAN CAN Peter Huber SUI SUI
Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL Holger Hanbauer AUT AUT
Sean Dineen GBR GBR Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI
Milán Bürgés HUN HUN Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER
Mario Rudl SLO SLO Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN
Tadej Ceh SLO SLO Roman Schulze GER GER
Olle Overbosch NED NED Kari Kerve FIN FIN
Fabian Fell GER GER Jean Docquier BEL BEL
Robert Conrad GER GER Dennis Huiskamp NED NED
Vincent Skillcorn GBR GBR Fausto Ambesi  
Lex Niekoop NED NED Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE
Marko Zgajner SLO SLO István Joo HUN HUN
Tijmen Schipper NED NED Rok Kos SLO SLO
Fabio Orlandi ITA ITA Aldin Lukac BIH BIH
Hans Peter Grabmaier AUT AUT Mateo Semiz CRO CRO
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday