A-Tournament Minsk - Event

A-Tournament Minsk

  • Date: 29 Mar 2003 - 30 Mar 2003
  • Place: Minsk, Belarus
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Emilie Harnichard FRA FRA
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS
Ewa Iwanska POL POL Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Magdalena Koziol POL POL Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Annett Boehm GER GER
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Olga Sonina RUS RUS
3/5
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Jennifer Brien SCO SCO
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Ann Simons BEL BEL
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Almagul Kashina KAZ KAZ
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
1/2
Ann Simons BEL BEL Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Jennifer Brien SCO SCO Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Emilie Harnichard FRA FRA Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Magdalena Koziol POL POL Almagul Kashina KAZ KAZ
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Annett Boehm GER GER
Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Paulina Rainczuk POL POL Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN Ewa Iwanska POL POL
5/7
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Aminata Sall CAN CAN
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Ilona Perge HUN HUN
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Maja Oblak SLO SLO
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Noa Laor ISR ISR
9/12
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Yulia Kuzmich BLR BLR
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Oksana Ablamskaya BLR BLR
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Elsa Frizell-Nilsson SWE SWE
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Zarina Baibatina KAZ KAZ
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Elena Shabanovich BLR BLR
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Maria Georgoula GRE GRE
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR
Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL Irina Iodkovskaia BLR BLR
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS
Viktoria Kuznetsova EST EST Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Natalia Zaikina UKR UKR Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Maja Oblak SLO SLO Inés Cavalleri POR POR
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Noa Laor ISR ISR Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ
Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Laura Martikainen FIN FIN Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA
Lubov Kosukha BLR BLR Ilona Perge HUN HUN
Daria Bulba UKR UKR Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR
Anna Davydchenko RUS RUS Aminata Sall CAN CAN
13/16
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN Jolanta Dubrovina LTU LTU
Kristine Najaryan ARM ARM Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR
Maja Oblak SLO SLO Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE
Katarina Tsirkina EST EST Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER
Daria Bulba UKR UKR Viktoria Mirosnikova EST EST
Alena Maslovskaya BLR BLR Laura Martikainen FIN FIN
Alena Sereda RUS RUS Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Anna Davydchenko RUS RUS Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
1/4
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Ann Simons BEL BEL Ilona Perge HUN HUN
Annett Boehm GER GER Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Aminata Sall CAN CAN
Emilie Harnichard FRA FRA Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Ewa Iwanska POL POL Elsa Frizell-Nilsson SWE SWE
Magdalena Koziol POL POL Elena Shabanovich BLR BLR
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Irina Iodkovskaia BLR BLR
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Inés Cavalleri POR POR Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA
Almagul Kashina KAZ KAZ Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR Jennifer Brien SCO SCO
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Olga Sonina RUS RUS
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Oksana Ablamskaya BLR BLR Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
1/8
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Samantha Smithson GBR GBR
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Annett Boehm GER GER Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Ewa Iwanska POL POL
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Jolanta Dubrovina LTU LTU
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Magdalena Koziol POL POL
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Maria Georgoula GRE GRE
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Zarina Baibatina KAZ KAZ
Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Anna Zemla POL POL Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Natalia Aniskova BLR BLR
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Rachel Wilding GBR GBR Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Paula Pöyry FIN FIN
Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA Kellie Roberts GBR GBR
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Irina Tsychanova BLR BLR
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE
Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Olga Zaifert RUS RUS Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Barbara Wojcicka POL POL
Viktoria Kuznetsova EST EST Almagul Kashina KAZ KAZ
Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS Natalia Zaikina UKR UKR
Svetlana Skachkova BLR BLR Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Tatiana Barilova BLR BLR Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR
Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM Oksana Ablamskaya BLR BLR
Sian Wilson GBR GBR Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Ana Hormigo POR POR
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Sédrine Portet FRA FRA
Noa Laor ISR ISR Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Leen Dom BEL BEL Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Viktoria Mirosnikova EST EST Jennifer Brien SCO SCO
Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Laura Martikainen FIN FIN Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Lubov Kosukha BLR BLR Ann Simons BEL BEL
Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR Emilie Harnichard FRA FRA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Maryna Kryvonosova UKR UKR Elsa Frizell-Nilsson SWE SWE
Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR Aminata Sall CAN CAN
1/16
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Francesca Congia ITA ITA Anna Zemla POL POL
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Alena Sereda RUS RUS
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Natalia Zaikina UKR UKR
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Katarina Tsirkina EST EST
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Maja Oblak SLO SLO
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Donna Robertson GBR GBR Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Jenny Nyberg SWE SWE Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Kseniya Kiydan UKR UKR
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Kellie Roberts GBR GBR
Kristine Najaryan ARM ARM Emilie Harnichard FRA FRA
Sima Guseinova AZE AZE Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Maria Fonseca POR POR
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Anna Nikitina UKR UKR
Yulia Kuzmich BLR BLR Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN Alena Maslovskaya BLR BLR
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Katsiaryna Prakapenka BLR BLR Inés Cavalleri POR POR
Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR Nurgul Tagayeva KAZ KAZ
Clare Lynch GBR GBR Ana Hormigo POR POR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL
Daria Bulba UKR UKR Jennifer Brien SCO SCO
Galina Gantcharova BLR BLR Samantha Smithson GBR GBR
Katsiarina Levchenka BLR BLR Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN
Anna Davydchenko RUS RUS Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR Carolina Johansson SWE SWE
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday