World Team Championships Tokyo - Event

World Team Championships Tokyo

  • Date: 1 Sep 2019 - 1 Sep 2019
  • Place: Tokyo, Japan
  • Type: World Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
3/5
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Enkh-Otgon Losol MGL MGL Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Maria Portela BRA BRA
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
1/2
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN David Moura BRA BRA
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Madina Taimazova RUS RUS   
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
5/7
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Je-Young You KOR KOR Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL
Andy Granda CUB CUB Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
1/4
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Andy Granda CUB CUB
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Puntsagtseren Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
1/8
Kim Polling NED NED Je-Young You KOR KOR
Noël Van 't End NED NED DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR   
Roy Meyer NED NED Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Roy Schipper NED NED Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Maria Portela BRA BRA Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Eduard Trippel GER GER
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Johannes Frey GER GER
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Theresa Stoll GER GER
Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA Anthony Zingg GER GER   
Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE Barbara Timo POR POR
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Anri Egutidze POR POR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Rochele Nunes POR POR   
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Telma Monteiro POR POR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ
Andy Granda CUB CUB Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Muna Dahouk  ROT
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Popole Misenga  ROT
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Oula Dahou  ROT
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Adnan Khankan  ROT
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN   
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL Yan Wang CHN CHN
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Shaotong Yuan CHN CHN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Daga Qing CHN CHN
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday