European Cup Dubrovnik - Event

European Cup Dubrovnik

  • Date: 13 Apr 2019 - 14 Apr 2019
  • Place: Dubrovnik, Croatia
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Samuel Waizenegger SUI SUI Joran Schildermans BEL BEL
Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Ruslan Osmanov RUS RUS Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Milan Buncic SRB SRB Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Martijn Van de Ven NED NED
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Lesley Koorn NED NED Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA
Adi Grossman ISR ISR Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Donja Vos NED NED Margit De Voogd NED NED
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Julie Pierret FRA FRA
Marine Erb FRA FRA Milica Zabic SRB SRB
3/5
Alvise Tomaselli ITA ITA Tibo Volleman NED NED
Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Sina Sadroleslami FRA FRA Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA
Urh Klopcic SLO SLO Mihail Morohojev SRB SRB
Mislav Krcek CRO CRO Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Graf Melikov RUS RUS Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO
Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Raymon De Vos NED NED
Vladyslav Grynchuk UKR UKR Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Danilo Maras MNE MNE Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Zvezdan Djukic MNE MNE Josip Kokeza CRO CRO
Guerman Andreev FRA FRA Cedric Caillon FRA FRA
Stef Van Kampen NED NED Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR
Paz Kafri ISR ISR Nawaliatou Babio FRA FRA
Julie Kemmink NED NED Janina Tessmann GER GER
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Ines Amey SUI SUI Stephanie Walker GBR GBR
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Naemi Jaworowski SWE SWE
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Silja Kok NED NED Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Vere Van Stratum NED NED Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO
Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO Jelena Arnautović BIH BIH
1/2
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR Samuel Waizenegger SUI SUI
Tibo Volleman NED NED Joran Schildermans BEL BEL
Mihail Morohojev SRB SRB Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Marko Gusic MNE MNE Ruslan Osmanov RUS RUS
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Martijn Van de Ven NED NED Raymon De Vos NED NED
Josip Kokeza CRO CRO Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Cedric Caillon FRA FRA Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Janina Tessmann GER GER
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Nawaliatou Babio FRA FRA
Lesley Koorn NED NED Stephanie Walker GBR GBR
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Naemi Jaworowski SWE SWE
Donja Vos NED NED Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Margit De Voogd NED NED Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO
Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Julie Pierret FRA FRA
Marine Erb FRA FRA Jelena Arnautović BIH BIH
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
5/7
Richard Vergnes FRA FRA Alvise Tomaselli ITA ITA
Victor Leboedec FRA FRA Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE
Robert Klacar CRO CRO Sina Sadroleslami FRA FRA
Urh Klopcic SLO SLO Leon Dapic CRO CRO
Mislav Krcek CRO CRO Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Ilija Buncic SRB SRB Graf Melikov RUS RUS
Max Laborde FRA FRA Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Aidamir Tiulparov RUS RUS Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB
Jan Reijntjens NED NED William Loussala FRA FRA
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Vladyslav Grynchuk UKR UKR
Filip Djinovic SRB SRB Danilo Maras MNE MNE
Zvezdan Djukic MNE MNE Ante Barac CRO CRO
Marc Deschenes CAN CAN Guerman Andreev FRA FRA
Ivan Čović CRO CRO Stef Van Kampen NED NED
Julie Marcou FRA FRA Paz Kafri ISR ISR
Teja Tropan SLO SLO Julie Kemmink NED NED
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Eveline Delbaen BEL BEL
Elma Licina MNE MNE Ines Amey SUI SUI
Svetlana Dakic SRB SRB Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Tea Tintor SRB SRB
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Silja Kok NED NED
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Vere Van Stratum NED NED Holly Jones GBR GBR
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Kim Hooi NED NED
Tina Radic CRO CRO Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO Merel Barkman NED NED
poule
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Manon Urdiales FRA FRA
Priscilla Morand MRI MRI Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Manon Urdiales FRA FRA Priscilla Morand MRI MRI
Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Priscilla Morand MRI MRI
Manon Urdiales FRA FRA Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Priscilla Morand MRI MRI Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Manon Urdiales FRA FRA Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
9/12
Nikola Vdovic CRO CRO Richard Vergnes FRA FRA
Dmytro Borodin UKR UKR Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE
Robert Klacar CRO CRO Danylo Khlopetskyi UKR UKR
Sina Sadroleslami FRA FRA John Haglow SWE SWE
Karim Saidoun FRA FRA Urh Klopcic SLO SLO
Leon Dapic CRO CRO Adrian Wala POL POL
Mislav Krcek CRO CRO Artem Pliyev UKR UKR
Valentin Morel FRA FRA Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR Ilija Buncic SRB SRB
Graf Melikov RUS RUS Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Mihajlo Ciric SRB SRB Max Laborde FRA FRA
Vuk Elez BIH BIH Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Aidamir Tiulparov RUS RUS Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE
Nikola Ivkovic SRB SRB Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Dimitrije Nikolic SRB SRB
William Loussala FRA FRA Domagoj Maric BIH BIH
Paul Kibikai GAB GAB Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Vladyslav Grynchuk UKR UKR Nikola Pljevaljcic BIH BIH
Luca Villanova ITA ITA Danilo Maras MNE MNE
Ante Barac CRO CRO Petar Cirkovic SRB SRB
Guerman Andreev FRA FRA Jovan Pekovic MNE MNE
Slobodan Vukic MNE MNE Ivan Čović CRO CRO
Cédric Medeuf FRA FRA Stef Van Kampen NED NED
Maya Leopold ISR ISR Julie Kemmink NED NED
Ivana Milovic MNE MNE Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Eveline Delbaen BEL BEL
Klara Mattsson SWE SWE Elma Licina MNE MNE
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Ines Amey SUI SUI
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Svetlana Dakic SRB SRB
Cristina Piccin ITA ITA Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Tea Tintor SRB SRB
Andrea Suljak CRO CRO Lucie Perrot FRA FRA
Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA Silja Kok NED NED
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Audrey Fels FRA FRA
Tess Van Dooren NED NED Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Holly Jones GBR GBR
Jovana Nikic MNE MNE Tina Radic CRO CRO
13/16
Ivan Jozeljic BIH BIH Mislav Krcek CRO CRO
Xhovani Shkoza ALB ALB Valentin Morel FRA FRA
Goran Kelava SLO SLO Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR
Nikola Boljanovic BIH BIH Graf Melikov RUS RUS
Novo Raicevic MNE MNE Mihajlo Ciric SRB SRB
Marin Vujic CRO CRO Vuk Elez BIH BIH
Aidamir Tiulparov RUS RUS Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO
Fredrik Svardstrom SWE SWE Nikola Ivkovic SRB SRB
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Maxim Cote CAN CAN
Cristina Piccin ITA ITA Ivana Mandaric CRO CRO
1/4
Richard Vergnes FRA FRA Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Samuel Waizenegger SUI SUI Alvise Tomaselli ITA ITA
Tibo Volleman NED NED Victor Leboedec FRA FRA
Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE Joran Schildermans BEL BEL
Danylo Khlopetskyi UKR UKR Mihail Morohojev SRB SRB
Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR John Haglow SWE SWE
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Urh Klopcic SLO SLO
Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR Adrian Wala POL POL
Artem Pliyev UKR UKR Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Ruslan Osmanov RUS RUS Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Ilija Buncic SRB SRB Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Max Laborde FRA FRA
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO
Dimitrije Nikolic SRB SRB Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Domagoj Maric BIH BIH
Martijn Van de Ven NED NED Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Raymon De Vos NED NED Nikola Pljevaljcic BIH BIH
Filip Djinovic SRB SRB Josip Kokeza CRO CRO
Danilo Maras MNE MNE Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Zvezdan Djukic MNE MNE
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Petar Cirkovic SRB SRB
Jovan Pekovic MNE MNE Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Ivan Čović CRO CRO Cedric Caillon FRA FRA
Stef Van Kampen NED NED Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Julie Marcou FRA FRA
Janina Tessmann GER GER Paz Kafri ISR ISR
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Teja Tropan SLO SLO
Julie Kemmink NED NED Nawaliatou Babio FRA FRA
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Lesley Koorn NED NED
Eveline Delbaen BEL BEL Stephanie Walker GBR GBR
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Elma Licina MNE MNE
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Ines Amey SUI SUI
Svetlana Dakic SRB SRB Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Adi Grossman ISR ISR Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE
Tea Tintor SRB SRB Naemi Jaworowski SWE SWE
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Donja Vos NED NED
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Silja Kok NED NED
Audrey Fels FRA FRA Margit De Voogd NED NED
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO Vere Van Stratum NED NED
Holly Jones GBR GBR Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Julie Pierret FRA FRA Kim Hooi NED NED
Tina Radic CRO CRO Marine Erb FRA FRA
Jelena Arnautović BIH BIH Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Merel Barkman NED NED
1/8
Nikola Vdovic CRO CRO Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Tom Faehndrich SUI SUI Alvise Tomaselli ITA ITA
Victor Leboedec FRA FRA Roland Vasija ALB ALB
Joran Schildermans BEL BEL Dmytro Borodin UKR UKR
Robin Corrado FRA FRA Danylo Khlopetskyi UKR UKR
Mihail Morohojev SRB SRB Robert Klacar CRO CRO
Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR Sina Sadroleslami FRA FRA
Marin Medvidovic CRO CRO John Haglow SWE SWE
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Karim Saidoun FRA FRA
Thom Schoof NED NED Urh Klopcic SLO SLO
Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR Leon Dapic CRO CRO
Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI Adrian Wala POL POL
Daan Ten Heuvel NED NED Artem Pliyev UKR UKR
Mislav Krcek CRO CRO Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Valentin Morel FRA FRA Ruslan Osmanov RUS RUS
Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Ilija Buncic SRB SRB David Pusic BIH BIH
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Graf Melikov RUS RUS
Dino Strmotic CRO CRO Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Mihajlo Ciric SRB SRB
Max Laborde FRA FRA Uros Madzarevic SRB SRB
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Dmytro Pylypenko UKR UKR
Milan Buncic SRB SRB Vuk Elez BIH BIH
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO
Coen Van Winden NED NED Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB
Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO Nikola Ivkovic SRB SRB
David Kukovica SLO SLO Dimitrije Nikolic SRB SRB
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Maxim Cote CAN CAN
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE William Loussala FRA FRA
Predrag Stanjevic MNE MNE Domagoj Maric BIH BIH
Martijn Van de Ven NED NED Paul Kibikai GAB GAB
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Raymon De Vos NED NED Vladyslav Grynchuk UKR UKR
Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN Nikola Pljevaljcic BIH BIH
Luca Villanova ITA ITA Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Zvezdan Djukic MNE MNE Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Ante Barac CRO CRO Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR Marc Deschenes CAN CAN
Jovan Pekovic MNE MNE Luka Violic CRO CRO
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Guerman Andreev FRA FRA
Slobodan Vukic MNE MNE Cedric Caillon FRA FRA
Stef Van Kampen NED NED Dragan Begovic SRB SRB
Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR Cédric Medeuf FRA FRA
Tjasa Brumen SLO SLO Julie Marcou FRA FRA
Paz Kafri ISR ISR Tamara Jovanovic SRB SRB
Teja Tropan SLO SLO Shir Kellner ISR ISR
Nawaliatou Babio FRA FRA Maya Leopold ISR ISR
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Dora Bortas CRO CRO
Ivana Milovic MNE MNE Lesley Koorn NED NED
Eveline Delbaen BEL BEL Petra Pandza CRO CRO
Stephanie Walker GBR GBR Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Klara Mattsson SWE SWE
Ditte Bruil NED NED Elma Licina MNE MNE
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Ines Amey SUI SUI Bruna Bilic CRO CRO
Svetlana Dakic SRB SRB Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Mirjana Milic MNE MNE
Ivana Mandaric CRO CRO Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Selina Delen BEL BEL
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Romee Den Hartog NED NED
Mariasole Momentè ITA ITA Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE
Tea Tintor SRB SRB Manca Rozman Muha SLO SLO
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Naemi Jaworowski SWE SWE
Donja Vos NED NED Andrea Suljak CRO CRO
Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Lara Kliba CRO CRO Silja Kok NED NED
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Margit De Voogd NED NED
Tess Van Dooren NED NED Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Hanna Antykalo UKR UKR
Fiona Gratton FRA FRA Vere Van Stratum NED NED
Urska Torkar SLO SLO Holly Jones GBR GBR
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Lea Gobec CRO CRO
Dora Bohinc SLO SLO Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT Kim Hooi NED NED
Marine Erb FRA FRA Jovana Nikic MNE MNE
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Merel Barkman NED NED
1/16
Leon Dapic CRO CRO Jorne Cambier BEL BEL
Dragan Oberan CRO CRO Artem Pliyev UKR UKR
Severin Luethi SUI SUI Mislav Krcek CRO CRO
Marko Gusic MNE MNE Ivan Jozeljic BIH BIH
Valentin Morel FRA FRA Zan Markovic SLO SLO
Ruslan Osmanov RUS RUS Xhovani Shkoza ALB ALB
Patrik Sumpor CRO CRO Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Owen Van Braam NED NED Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
David Pusic BIH BIH Leon Konjevod CRO CRO
Goran Kelava SLO SLO Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Max Van Klaveren NED NED Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Nikola Boljanovic BIH BIH
Augustin Markovic CRO CRO Graf Melikov RUS RUS
Jon Vrenozi ALB ALB Dino Strmotic CRO CRO
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Filip Zivojinovic SRB SRB
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Novo Raicevic MNE MNE
Josip Bulic CRO CRO Mihajlo Ciric SRB SRB
Max Laborde FRA FRA Marko Vareskic CRO CRO
Grega Novak SLO SLO Uros Madzarevic SRB SRB
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Kevin Bakker NED NED
Dmytro Pylypenko UKR UKR Matej Vidmar SLO SLO
Marin Vujic CRO CRO Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Vuk Vukicevic MNE MNE Vuk Elez BIH BIH
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE Tijs Ter Haar NED NED
Denis Bečić CRO CRO Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Aidamir Tiulparov RUS RUS
Tammar Abbud SWE SWE Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO
Coen Van Winden NED NED Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO
Aleksandar Tomic MNE MNE Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB
Fredrik Svardstrom SWE SWE Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO
Pawel Kurtyka POL POL Nikola Ivkovic SRB SRB
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Jan Reijntjens NED NED
William Loussala FRA FRA Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Ivan Rozga CRO CRO Domagoj Maric BIH BIH
Ivan Jelaca SLO SLO Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Ardian Sufaj CRO CRO Vladyslav Grynchuk UKR UKR
Vincent Karagiannis SWE SWE Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Giorgia Dalla Corte ITA ITA
Cristina Piccin ITA ITA Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Noa Hooi NED NED Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Maxine Heyns BEL BEL
Mariasole Momentè ITA ITA Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Paz Liebel ISR ISR
1/32
Adrian Gissberg SWE SWE Uros Madzarevic SRB SRB
Tin Straza CRO CRO Kevin Bakker NED NED
Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL Vuk Elez BIH BIH
Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO Matija Popovic SRB SRB
Shinichi Haraguchi JPN JPN Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday