Grand Slam Düsseldorf - Event

Grand Slam Düsseldorf

  • Date: 23 Feb 2018 - 25 Feb 2018
  • Place: Düsseldorf, Germany
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Results men

U60
Vugar Shirinli AZE
Eric Takabatake BRA
Phelipe Pelim BRA
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Raul Diaz Lopez ESP
Richard Vergnes FRA
Jolan Florimont FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Moritz Plafky GER
Lukas Klemm GER
Maximilian Heyder GER
Florian Pachel GER
Ryuju Nagayama JPN
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ
Kylysh Yerenkaiypov KAZ
Yassine Moudatir MAR
Mohamed Jafy MAR
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL
Myagmardorj Batgerel MGL
João Abreu POR
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
Beslan Mudranov RUS
Matjaz Trbovc SLO
David Starkel SLO
Fraj Dhouibi TUN
Artem Lesyuk UKR
Adonis Diaz USA
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
U66
Minoru Tamashiro ARG
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Petar Zadro BIH
Gavin Mogopa BOT
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Juan Hernandez COL
Wander Mateo DOM
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Gar Uriarte ESP
Alexandre Mariac FRA
James Martin GBR
Michel Adam GER
Leon Philipp GER
Manuel Scheibel GER
Tal Flicker ISR
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Matteo Medves ITA
Kenzo Tagawa JPN
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Artur Te KGZ
Imad Bassou MAR
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL
Dovdon Dashjamts MGL
Shugen Nakano PHI
Sergiu Oleinic POR
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Andraz Jereb SLO
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Georgii Zantaraia UKR
Bogdan Iadov UKR
Cole Chandler USA
Ryan Vargas USA
Dostonjon Holikulov UZB
U73
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM
Jake Bensted AUS
Lukas Reiter AUT
Rustam Orujov AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Thato Lebang BOT
Marcelo Contini BRA
Alex Pombo BRA
Pierre Duprat FRA
Benjamin Axus FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Daniel Williams GBR
Anthony Zingg GER
Igor Wandtke GER
Robert Barwig GER
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI
Tohar Butbul ISR
Shohei Ono JPN
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ
Ishen Amanov KGZ
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT
Ahmed El Meziati MAR
Ion Nacu MDA
Eduardo Araujo MEX
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
Bayartuvshin Sanjmyatav MGL
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Keisei Nakano PHI
Marcel Cercea ROU
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Denis Iartcev RUS
Saian Ondar RUS
Tommy Macias SWE
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK
Asadullo Tokhirov TJK
Moussa Hsan TUN
Victor Scvortov UAE
Khalifa Alhosani UAE
Alexander Turner USA
Nick Delpopolo USA
Giyosjon Boboev UZB
U81
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Alfredo Effron ARG
Fagan Guluzada AZE
Matthias Casse BEL
Sami Chouchi BEL
Leandro Guilheiro BRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN
Cedrick Kalonga COD
Kalonji Mbuyi COD
David Guillen Vargas CRC
Jorge Martinez CUB
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Jonathan Allardon FRA
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
Terence Junior Kouamba Poutoukou GAB
Owen Livesey GBR
Stuart McWatt GBR
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Janosch Hunfeld GER
László Csoknyai HUN
Saeid Mollaei IRI
Sagi Muki ISR
Antonio Esposito ITA
Kenya Kohara JPN
Yuji Yamamoto JPN
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ
Erlan Sherov KGZ
Nikita Duinovs LAT
Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD
Achraf Moutii MAR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Samuel Ayala MEX
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Damian Stepień POL
Anri Egutidze POR
Adrian Gandia PUR
Vlad Visan ROU
Elemer Szocs ROU
Alan Khubetsov RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS
Robin Pacek SWE
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK
Karomatullo Khakimov TJK
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN
Jack Hatton USA
U90
Alexis Duarte ARG
José Peralta ARG
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Tural Safguliyev AZE
Joachim Bottieau BEL
Eduardo Bettoni BRA
Zachary Burt CAN
Luc Ntsama CMR
Eyale Le Beau COD
Robert Florentino DOM
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Julian Kermarrec FRA
Frazer Chamberlain GBR
Jamal Petgrave GBR
Eduard Trippel GER
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER
Tim Schmidt GER
Falk Petersilka GER
Victor Ahiavor GHA
Li Kochman ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Yusuke Kobayashi JPN
Mashu Baker JPN
Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ
Aibol Aitbek KAZ
Aigars Milenbergs LAT
Davis Duda LAT
Nacif Elias LBN
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA
Iurie Mocanu MDA
Victor Ochoa MEX
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL
Noël Van 't End NED
Jesper Smink NED
Piotr Kuczera POL
Rafal Kozlowski POL
Eduard Serban ROU
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
Dmitry Dovgan RUS
Bosko Borenovic SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN
Mihail Marchitan UAE
Matthew Koch USA
U100
Laurin Boehler AUT
Aaron Fara AUT
Elkhan Mammadov AZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV
Jose Armenteros CUB
Reginald De Windt CUW
Grigori Minaskin EST
Clément Delvert FRA
Joseph Terhec FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Lasha Taveluri GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER
Philipp Galandi GER
Daniel Zorn GER
Daniel Herbst GER
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Peter Paltchik ISR
Giuliano Loporchio ITA
Ryunosuke Haga JPN
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL
Jorge Fonseca POR
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Ionut Vasian ROU
Niiaz Bilalov RUS
Martin Pacek SWE
Temur Rakhimov TJK
Anis Ben Khaled TUN
Anton Savytskiy UKR
L.A. Smith USA
Nate Keeve USA
O100
Hector Campos ARG
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Ruan Isquierdo BRA
Andy Granda CUB
Irinel Chelaru ESP
Andrew Melbourne GBR
Adam Okruashvili GEO
Levani Matiashvili GEO
Sven Heinle GER
Andre Breitbarth GER
Erik Abramov GER
Johannes Frey GER
Javad Mahjoub IRI
Or Sasson ISR
Takeshi Ojitani JPN
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN
Dauren Nuralinov KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ
SungMin Kim KOR
Jose Cuevas MEX
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Mircea Croitoru ROU
Andrey Volkov RUS
Renat Saidov RUS
Faicel Jaballah TUN
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR

Results women

U48
Keisy Perafan ARG
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB
Julia Figueroa ESP
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Mallaurie Mercadier FRA
Kelly Staddon GBR
Katharina Menz GER
Mira Ulrich GER
Mascha Ballhaus GER
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Aigerim Toregozhina KAZ
Chaimae Eddinari MAR
Edna Carrillo MEX
Khorloo Battamir MGL
Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL
Amber Gersjes NED
Alexandra Pop ROU
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
Olfa Saoudi TUN
Daria Bilodid UKR
Maryna Cherniak UKR
Jenna Schurr USA
U52
Oritia Gonzalez ARG
Ayelen Elizeche ARG
Charline Van Snick BEL
Erika Miranda BRA
Eleudis Valentim BRA
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Ana Perez Box ESP
Astride Gneto FRA
Miriam Schneider GER
Seija Ballhaus GER
Ai Shishime JPN
Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL
Kristine Jimenez PAN
Agata Perenc POL
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Mariana Esteves POR
Anja Stangar SLO
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Angelica Delgado USA
U57
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Jaione Equisoain ESP
Tecla Cadilla ESP
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Sarah Harachi FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR
Sappho Coban GER
Pauline Starke GER
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Nae Udaka JPN
Anzu Yamamoto JPN
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
Manon Durbach LUX
Mihanta Andriamifehy MAD
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Margarita Padilla MEX
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL
Sanne Verhagen NED
Miryam Roper PAN
Anna Borowska POL
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Loredana Ohai ROU
Andrada Secrieru ROU
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Ghofran Khelifi TUN
Nesria Jlassi TUN
Katherinne Lieby USA
Shadi Ebrahimi USA
U63
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Isaora Grace Deutcho Nguedjui CMR
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB
Isabel Puche ESP
Saray Padilla ESP
Maelle Di Cintio FRA
Cloe Yvin FRA
Lucy Renshall GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Vivian Herrmann GER
Michelle Hürzeler GER
Dena Pohl GER
Megumi Tsugane JPN
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ
Sofia Belattar MAR
Andrea Gutiérrez MEX
Prisca Awiti MEX
Gankhaich Bold MGL
Sanne Vermeer NED
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Agata Ozdoba POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Daria Davydova RUS
Ekaterina Valkova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Andreja Leski SLO
Meriem Bjaoui TUN
Hannah Martin USA
Alisha Galles USA
U70
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Barbara Timo BRA
Kelita Zupancic CAN
Yuri Alvear COL
Barbara Matić CRO
Gemma Howell GBR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Szaundra Diedrich GER
Sarah Maekelburg GER
Marlene Galandi GER
Megan Fletcher IRL
Yoko Ono JPN
Saki Niizoe JPN
Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ
Assmaa Niang MAR
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL
Badamgarav Ankhtuya MGL
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Hilde Jager NED
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Anna Bernholm SWE
Asma Rebai TUN
U78
Lucia Cantero ARG
Mayra Aguiar BRA
Samanta Soares BRA
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB
Sama Hawa Camara FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Luise Malzahn GER
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Maike Ziech GER
Lisa Dollinger GER
Ruika Sato JPN
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ
Zarina Raifova KAZ
Liliana Cardenas MEX
Karen Stevenson NED
Yahima Ramirez POR
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Alexandra Babintceva RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO
Sarra Mzougui TUN
O78
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Rochele Nunes BRA
Anne M Bairo FRA
Julia Tolofua FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER
Carolin Weiss GER
Samira Bouizgarne GER
Renee Lucht GER
Sarah Asahina JPN
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ
Hayun Kim KOR
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL
Ksenia Chibisova RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
Sahar Trabelsi TUN
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Galyna Tarasova UKR