World Team Championships Baku - Event

World Team Championships Baku

  • Date: 27 Sep 2018 - 27 Sep 2018
  • Place: Baku, Azerbaijan
  • Type: World Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
3/5
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Amelie Stoll GER GER You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Sun Yong Kwon PRK PRK
Sven Heinle GER GER Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
1/2
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Jin A Kim PRK PRK
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Joon-Sung Ahn KOR KOR
Akira Sone JPN JPN Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
5/7
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Dewy Karthaus NED NED
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE Juul Franssen NED NED
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Noël Van 't End NED NED
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Roy Meyer NED NED
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Theresa Stoll GER GER
David Lima BRA BRA Anthony Zingg GER GER
Maria Portela BRA BRA Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Eduard Trippel GER GER
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Carolin Weiss GER GER
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
1/4
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Jin A Kim PRK PRK Dewy Karthaus NED NED
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Frank De Wit NED NED
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Roy Meyer NED NED
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
David Lima BRA BRA Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Maria Portela BRA BRA Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
David Moura BRA BRA Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Theresa Stoll GER GER Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Anthony Zingg GER GER Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Dominic Ressel GER GER Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Luise Malzahn GER GER Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
1/8
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Baterdene Bandikhuu MGL MGL
Akira Sone JPN JPN Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Amina Mamedova UZB UZB Dewy Karthaus NED NED
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Noël Van 't End NED NED
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Roy Meyer NED NED
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Maria Portela BRA BRA Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Andy Granda CUB CUB
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Barna Bor HUN HUN
Theresa Stoll GER GER Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Eduard Trippel GER GER Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Carolin Weiss GER GER Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Sven Heinle GER GER Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Sally Conway GBR GBR
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Max Stewart GBR GBR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR
1/16
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Daga Qing CHN CHN Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Zi Yan CHN CHN Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Hebilige Bu CHN CHN Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Yan Wang CHN CHN Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Shaotong Yuan CHN CHN Andy Granda CUB CUB
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday