Asian Championships Taipei - Event

Asian Championships Taipei

  • Date: 23 May 2009 - 23 May 2009
  • Place: Taipei, Taipei
  • Type: Asian Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK
Shoko Ibe JPN JPN Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Yiqing Li CHN CHN Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Hongmei He CHN CHN Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN Yuting Yao CHN CHN
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Mei-Ling Lin CHN CHN Chun Gum Hwang PRK PRK
Yadmaa Dulmaa MGL MGL Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Ramashrey Yadav IND IND Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Yun Hui Rim PRK PRK Hitomi Tokuhisa JPN JPN
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Yiqing Li CHN CHN
3/5
Khumhjam Tombi Devi IND IND Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Ning Shao CHN CHN Anil Kumar IND IND
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Mai Tateyama JPN JPN
Sebastien Duciel FRA FRA Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ Qinqin Mo CHN CHN
Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ Rima Berdygulova UZB UZB
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Rong Sun CHN CHN Nirupama Devi IND IND
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Tzu-Chin Huang TPE TPE
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Ehsan Rajabi IRI IRI Khadbaatar Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Chol Min Pak PRK PRK Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Yu-Heng Lin TPE TPE Ulan Ryskul KAZ KAZ
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Hidekazu Inomata JPN JPN
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Yun A Kim PRK PRK
Song Hui Jo PRK PRK Eri Kakita JPN JPN
Jong-Hui Hyon PRK PRK Anna Zavgorodnyaya KAZ KAZ
Fadi Darwich SYR SYR Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Sanju Singh Irom IND IND Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Zholdoshkeldi Kainazarov KGZ KGZ Lei Guo CHN CHN
Abdullah Alotaibi KUW KUW Dorjpalam Gankhuyag MGL MGL
Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Yadmaa Dulmaa MGL MGL Tzu-Chin Huang TPE TPE
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Mai Tateyama JPN JPN
Hitomi Ikeda JPN JPN Dinara Kakharova KGZ KGZ
1/2
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Lei Guo CHN CHN
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Hidekazu Inomata JPN JPN
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Anil Kumar IND IND
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Chun Gum Hwang PRK PRK
Shoko Ibe JPN JPN Qinqin Mo CHN CHN
Nirupama Devi IND IND Yun Hui Rim PRK PRK
Ulan Ryskul KAZ KAZ Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Mei-Ling Lin CHN CHN
Yiqing Li CHN CHN Mai Tateyama JPN JPN
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Rima Berdygulova UZB UZB
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Yuting Yao CHN CHN
Hongmei He CHN CHN Eri Kakita JPN JPN
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN Yun A Kim PRK PRK
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Dorjpalam Gankhuyag MGL MGL Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN
Anna Zavgorodnyaya KAZ KAZ Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Ramashrey Yadav IND IND Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Khadbaatar Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Yadmaa Dulmaa MGL MGL Yiqing Li CHN CHN
Dinara Kakharova KGZ KGZ Yadmaa Dulmaa MGL MGL
5/7
Khumhjam Tombi Devi IND IND Pei-Ling Hsieh TPE TPE
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Garima Choudhary IND IND
Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ Toktam Bidel IRI IRI
Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL Chen-Ying Wu TPE TPE
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Anil Kumar IND IND
Hitomi Ikeda JPN JPN Taruna Sharma IND IND
Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI Ching-An Chiang TPE TPE
Ning Shao CHN CHN Sherali Pulatov UZB UZB
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Yadamdorj Sogoo MGL MGL
Sebastien Duciel FRA FRA Abdulaziz Kaldani KUW KUW
Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ Aigerim Seitova KGZ KGZ
Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ Keum-Mai Choi KOR KOR
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Yassir Ayad KSA KSA
Rong Sun CHN CHN Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Supapon Patomkulniti THA THA
Ehsan Rajabi IRI IRI Jun Yin CHN CHN
Chol Min Pak PRK PRK Ritubilige Wu CHN CHN
Yu-Heng Lin TPE TPE Naveed Akbar Khan PAK PAK
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Po-Chun Hsieh TPE TPE
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Jina Devi Chongtham IND IND
Song Hui Jo PRK PRK Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND
Jong-Hui Hyon PRK PRK Sahar Chaghalvand IRI IRI
Fadi Darwich SYR SYR Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Sanju Singh Irom IND IND Eisa Alali KUW KUW
Zholdoshkeldi Kainazarov KGZ KGZ Mairaj Mairaj PAK PAK
Abdullah Alotaibi KUW KUW Naveed Akbar Khan PAK PAK
Sze Man Ho HKG HKG Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL
Tzu-Chin Huang TPE TPE Niramon Promtaeng THA THA
Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE Abdulaziz Kaldani KUW KUW
Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE Abdulaziz Kaldani KUW KUW
Taruna Sharma IND IND Tzu-Chin Huang TPE TPE
Mai Tateyama JPN JPN Thi Nhu Y Nguyen VIE VIE
1/4
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Naveed Akbar Khan PAK PAK
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Supapon Patomkulniti THA THA
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Hitomi Ikeda JPN JPN
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Sebastien Duciel FRA FRA
Ning Shao CHN CHN Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Toktam Bidel IRI IRI
Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Anil Kumar IND IND Po-Chun Hsieh TPE TPE
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Ulan Ryskul KAZ KAZ Jun Yin CHN CHN
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Mairaj Mairaj PAK PAK
Keum-Mai Choi KOR KOR Hongmei He CHN CHN
Ritubilige Wu CHN CHN Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Yiqing Li CHN CHN Niramon Promtaeng THA THA
Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Jina Devi Chongtham IND IND
Yadamdorj Sogoo MGL MGL Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ Eri Kakita JPN JPN
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Yun A Kim PRK PRK Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Garima Choudhary IND IND Mei-Ling Lin CHN CHN
Chun Gum Hwang PRK PRK Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ
Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL Yun Hui Rim PRK PRK
Yassir Ayad KSA KSA Ramashrey Yadav IND IND
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Chol Min Pak PRK PRK
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Ehsan Rajabi IRI IRI
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Rong Sun CHN CHN
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Yuting Yao CHN CHN
Qinqin Mo CHN CHN Khumhjam Tombi Devi IND IND
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Dorjpalam Gankhuyag MGL MGL Anil Kumar IND IND
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Chen-Ying Wu TPE TPE Lei Guo CHN CHN
Ching-An Chiang TPE TPE Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Song Hui Jo PRK PRK Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Jong-Hui Hyon PRK PRK Yadmaa Dulmaa MGL MGL
Anna Zavgorodnyaya KAZ KAZ Taruna Sharma IND IND
Fadi Darwich SYR SYR Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK
Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ Sanju Singh Irom IND IND
Eisa Alali KUW KUW Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Abdulaziz Kaldani KUW KUW Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Zholdoshkeldi Kainazarov KGZ KGZ Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Sherali Pulatov UZB UZB Hidekazu Inomata JPN JPN
Khadbaatar Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Yu-Heng Lin TPE TPE
Naveed Akbar Khan PAK PAK Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Abdullah Alotaibi KUW KUW Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Pei-Ling Hsieh TPE TPE Shoko Ibe JPN JPN
Aigerim Seitova KGZ KGZ Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Rima Berdygulova UZB UZB Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND
Sze Man Ho HKG HKG Nirupama Devi IND IND
Tzu-Chin Huang TPE TPE Mai Tateyama JPN JPN
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE
Taruna Sharma IND IND Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Tzu-Chin Huang TPE TPE Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Yadmaa Dulmaa MGL MGL Thi Nhu Y Nguyen VIE VIE
Mai Tateyama JPN JPN Yiqing Li CHN CHN
Dinara Kakharova KGZ KGZ Sahar Chaghalvand IRI IRI
1/8
Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Waleed AlKabzari YEM YEM
Ming Li CHN CHN Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL
Vikram Solanki IND IND Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Saeed Khosravinejad IRI IRI Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Ok Song Pak PRK PRK Shoko Ibe JPN JPN
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Yassir Ayad KSA KSA
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Chi Hang Au HKG HKG
Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ Bui-Thi Hoa VIE VIE
Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL Waleed Hanfi QAT QAT
Yanzhu He CHN CHN Awad Naeimi QAT QAT
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Salem Salem KSA KSA
Hitomi Ikeda JPN JPN Xin Li CHN CHN
Mohammad Ali Chalak IRI IRI Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Sebastien Duciel FRA FRA Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Siu Pou Leong MAC MAC
Ritubilige Wu CHN CHN Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Ikumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Hidekazu Inomata JPN JPN Ion Peng Chan MAC MAC
Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ Meerim Momunova KGZ KGZ
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Wan-Chin Lee TPE TPE
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Yun A Kim PRK PRK Thi Nhu Y Nguyen VIE VIE
Iroda Abdurahmanova UZB UZB Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN
Ji-Hye Myung KOR KOR Rong Sun CHN CHN
Chol Su Kim PRK PRK Karamat Butt PAK PAK
Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ Norbaizura Nik MAS MAS
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Mojtaba Nikbin IRI IRI Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Akram Khani Asadabad IRI IRI Hitomi Tokuhisa JPN JPN
Yu-Heng Lin TPE TPE Saud Al-Busiri KUW KUW
Maizura Zainon Noor MAS MAS Khumhjam Tombi Devi IND IND
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Ly Huynh Long VIE VIE
Yadmaa Dulmaa MGL MGL Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND Radha Devi Rai NEP NEP
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Om Pongchaliew THA THA
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Wanwisa Muenjit THA THA
Talant Dzhanagulov KGZ KGZ Ulan Ryskul KAZ KAZ
Ka Mei Cheang MAC MAC Nirupama Devi IND IND
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Kisei Akimoto JPN JPN
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Dorjpalam Gankhuyag MGL MGL Han-Chieh Tseng TPE TPE
Ching-An Chiang TPE TPE Wuttikrai Srisoprap THA THA
Mustafa Khousrof YEM YEM Chol Min Pak PRK PRK
Fadi Darwich SYR SYR Chieh-Heng Lee TPE TPE
Abdulaziz Kaldani KUW KUW Marjan Abdullah MAS MAS
Sherali Pulatov UZB UZB Akramjan Marazykov KGZ KGZ
Khadbaatar Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Salem Salem KSA KSA
Abdullah Alotaibi KUW KUW Mohamad Slialsaleh SYR SYR
Pei-Ling Hsieh TPE TPE Salha Al Badi QAT QAT
Aigerim Seitova KGZ KGZ Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE
Yun Hui Rim PRK PRK Alina Ten KAZ KAZ
Dang Hao VIE VIE Ning Shao CHN CHN
Dang Hao VIE VIE Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Tsz Yan Ho HKG HKG Song Hui Jo PRK PRK
Anna Zamanova UZB UZB Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL
Supapon Patomkulniti THA THA Zafar Iqbal PAK PAK
Arslan Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Sanju Singh Irom IND IND
Sau Shing Wong HKG HKG Eisa Alali KUW KUW
Ahmad Alathameen JOR JOR Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Chi On Ip MAC MAC Chen-Ying Wu TPE TPE
Wai Keat Chong MAS MAS Lei Guo CHN CHN
Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR Mairaj Mairaj PAK PAK
Ghanam Aldikan KUW KUW Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Mohamad Alialsaleh THA THA Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE Keum-Mai Choi KOR KOR
Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Dinara Kakharova KGZ KGZ Bui Thi Khank Du VIE VIE
Zholdoshkeldi Kainazarov KGZ KGZ Meshal Sheaibi KUW KUW
Yanzhu He CHN CHN Awad Naemi QAT QAT
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW
Nhat Thong Huynh VIE VIE Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK
1/16
Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN Manavit Somboon THA THA
Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Abas Reda QAT QAT
Mohammad Ali Chalak IRI IRI Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Yu-Chieh Ho TPE TPE
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Edil Bekkulov KGZ KGZ
Singh Virender IND IND Waleed Hanfi QAT QAT
Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Yassir Ayad KSA KSA Saeed Al Qubaisi UAE UAE
Mansour Al Chaleb SYR SYR Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Ryo Saito JPN JPN Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Supapon Patomkulniti THA THA Ahmad Aldheyabi KUW KUW
Nguyen Quoc Hung VIE VIE Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Samer Alsuleiman JOR JOR Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Deepak Shrestha NEP NEP Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Abdulrahman Minyawi KSA KSA Zholdoshkeldi Kainazarov KGZ KGZ
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday