Grand Slam Antalya - Event
Date: 1 Apr 2022 - 3 Apr 2022
Place: Antalya, Turkey
Type: Grand Slam
Comparable competitions:
Startlist men
U60  
Daniel Leutgeb AUT
Rovshan Aliyev AZE
Turan Bayramov AZE
Ryan Conceicao BRA
Julio Delgado CUB
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Jaume Bernabeu ESP
Cedric Revol FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Jaba Papinashvili GEO
David Naji HUN
Csanad Feczko HUN
Angelo Pantano ITA
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ
Khanbolot Yrysbekov KGZ
Issam Bassou MAR
Younes Saddiki MAR
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL
Sukhbat Byambasuren MGL
Francisco Mendes POR
David Starkel SLO
Mehrzod Sufiev TJK
Yung Wei Yang TPE
Mihrac Akkus TUR
Uluer Goc TUR
Ali Bozkurt TUR
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR
Kemran Nurillaev UZB
Dilshodbek Baratov UZB
Ali Khousrof YEM
U66  
Ahmad Shabir Ahmadi AFG
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Yashar Najafov AZE
Willian Lima BRA
Eric Takabatake BRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Orlando Polanco CUB
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP
Viljar Lipard EST
Oscar Pertelson EST
Orlando Cazorla FRA
Gregg Varey GBR
Alexander Short GBR
Alhassane Diallo GUI
Bence Mathe HUN
Miad Nosrati IRT
Tal Flicker ISR
Mattia Miceli ITA
Elios Manzi ITA
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Yeldos Smetov KAZ
Denis Vieru MDA
Radu Izvoreanu MDA
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL
Kherlen Ganbold MGL
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
Shugen Nakano PHI
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Abubakr Sherov TJK
Shahboz Saidaburorov TJK
Yen-Ming Cheng TPE
Ejder Toktay TUR
Abdulaziz Kara TUR
Isaiah Ramirez USA
Adonis Diaz USA
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
Willis García VEN
U73  
Telman Valiyev AZE
Rustam Orujov AZE
Daniel Cargnin BRA
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA
Denislav Ivanov BUL
Mark Hristov BUL
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Antoine Bouchard CAN
Hector San Roman Chavez CUB
Magdiel Estrada CUB
Antonio Tornal DOM
Jose Antonio Aranda ESP
Salvador Cases Roca ESP
Turpal Djoukaev FIN
Valtteri Olin FIN
Benjamin Axus FRA
Joan-Benjamin Gaba FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Daniel Powell GBR
Giorgi Terashvili GEO
Anthony Zingg GER
Stavros Doumas GRE
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE
Joshua Green IRL
Ido Levin ISR
Manuel Lombardo ITA
Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Ertur Turdubaev KGZ
Ratbek Zhumanazarov KGZ
Petru Pelivan MDA
Ankhzaya Lavjargal MGL
Yannick Van der Kolk NED
Keisei Nakano PHI
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Ksawery Morka POL
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Adrian Sulca ROU
Martin Hojak SLO
Chamara Repiyallage SRI
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
Umalt Demirel TUR
Eren Aksoy TUR
Yusuf Esirci TUR
Saeed Al Naqbi UAE
Jack Yonezuka USA
Liam Wright USA
Shakhram Akhadov UZB
Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB
U81  
Tomas Morales ARG
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Murad Fatiyev AZE
Eljan Hajiyev AZE
Matthias Casse BEL
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL
Bozidar Vucurevic BIH
Guilherme Schimidt BRA
Ashot Martirosyan BUL
Francois Gauthier-Drapeau CAN
Etienne Briand CAN
Cedrick Kalonga COD
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Yasel Baeza Diaz CUB
Jan Svoboda CZE
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Oskari Makinen FIN
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
Nicolas Chilard FRA
Stuart McWatt GBR
Louis Delsol GBR
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Tim Gramkow GER
Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE
Attila Ungvari HUN
Robert Rajkai HUN
Bearach Gleeson IRL
Tammar Almali IRQ
Antonio Esposito ITA
Giacomo Gamba ITA
Barak Arkabay KAZ
Abylaikhan Zhubanazar KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
Asad Masabirov KGZ
Achraf Moutii MAR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Saeid Mollaei MGL
Erdenebayar Batzaya MGL
Jim Heijman NED
Pawel Drzymal POL
Damian Stepień POL
Joao Fernando POR
Matej Vidmar SLO
Uros Madzarevic SRB
Rajitha Pushpakumara SRI
Alex Barto SVK
Tommy Macias SWE
Vedat Albayrak TUR
Muhammet Koc TUR
Hievorh Manukian UKR
Sergii Krivchach UKR
Arthur Wright USA
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
Muso Sobirov UZB
U90  
Wachid Borchashvili AUT
Johannes Pacher AUT
Rufat Ismayilov AZE
Toni Miletic BIH
Rafael Macedo BRA
Marcelo Gomes BRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Georgi Gramatikov BUL
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB
David Klammert CZE
Robert Florentino DOM
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Mattias Kuusik EST
Alexis Mathieu FRA
Jamal Petgrave GBR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Luka Maisuradze GEO
Johann Lenz GER
Alexander Wieczerzak GER
Theodoros Tselidis GRE
Krisztian Toth HUN
Roland Goz HUN
Li Kochman ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Christian Parlati ITA
Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ
Didar Khamza KAZ
Erlan Sherov KGZ
Mantas Klimasauskas LTU
Jesper Smink NED
Noël Van 't End NED
Sebastian Oldak POL
Thomas-Laszlo Breytenbach RSA
Darko Brasnjovic SRB
Peter Zilka SVK
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK
Wei Cheng Chang TPE
Mihael Zgank TUR
Omer Aydin TUR
Can Guzel TUR
Feyyaz Yazici TUR
U100  
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
William Junior BRA
Boris Georgiev BUL
Kostadin Tsvetanov BUL
Shady El Nahas CAN
Kyle Reyes CAN
Thomas Briceno CHI
Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Marko Kumric CRO
Liester Cardona CUB
Mathias Madsen DEN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Grigori Minaskin EST
Cedric Olivar FRA
Max Gregory GBR
Rhys Thompson GBR
Onise Saneblidze GEO
Giorgi Beriashvili GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER
Panagiotis Papanikolaou GRE
Zsombor Veg HUN
Enrico Bergamelli ITA
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ
Gonchigsuren Batkhuyag MGL
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
Michael Korrel NED
Simeon Catharina NED
Jorge Fonseca POR
Asley Gonzalez ROU
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Bojan Dosen SRB
Daniel Eich SUI
Akobir Abubakri TJK
Mert Sismanlar TUR
Sidar Akkus TUR
Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB
O100  
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Imran Yusifov AZE
Joao Cesarino Silva BRA
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL
Marc Deschenes CAN
Andy Granda CUB
Joseph Terhec FRA
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Johannes Frey GER
Sven Heinle GER
Moustapha Fofana GUI
Richard Sipocz HUN
Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA
Zhambyl Turgynaliyev KAZ
Zouhair Esseryry MAR
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL
Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL
Jur Spijkers NED
Jelle Snippe NED
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Mircea Croitoru ROU
Vito Dragic SLO
Enej Marinic SLO
Marius Fizel SVK
Emil Mattsson SWE
Temur Rakhimov TJK
Guan-Heng Chen TPE
Munir Ertug TUR
Furkan Guner TUR
Mehmet Talay TUR
Christian Konoval USA
Gregory Prior USA
Alisher Yusupov UZB
Utkirbek Turoboyev UZB
Startlist women
U48  
Katharina Tanzer AUT
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Shafag Hamidova AZE
Ellen Salens BEL
Amanda Lima BRA
Natasha Ferreira BRA
Aleksa Georgieva BUL
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Aleanny Carbonell Julian CUB
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Blandine Pont FRA
Katharina Menz GER
Shira Rishony ISR
Sofia Petitto ITA
Baasankhuu Bavuudorj MGL
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL
Paulina Szlachta POL
Catarina Costa POR
Milica Nikolic SRB
Andrea Stojadinov SRB
Chen-Hao Lin TPE
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Sila Ersin TUR
Merve Azak TUR
Khalimajon Kurbonova UZB
Maria Gimenez VEN
U52  
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Larissa Pimenta BRA
Maria Taba BRA
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL
Kelly Deguchi CAN
Salimata Fofana CIV
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO
Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Astride Gneto FRA
Chloe Robyns-Landricombe GBR
Chelsie Giles GBR
Annika Wuerfel GER
Mascha Ballhaus GER
Reka Pupp HUN
Gefen Primo ISR
Odette Giuffrida ITA
Giulia Carnà ITA
Gaukhar Irmagambetova KAZ
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL
Naomi Van Krevel NED
Aleksandra Kaleta POL
Joana Diogo POR
Cleonia Riciu ROU
Charne Griesel RSA
Nadezda Petrovic SRB
Binta Ndiaye SUI
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE
Zeliha Cinci TUR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
Fabiola Diaz VEN
U57  
Lisa Grabner AUT
Andjela Samardzic BIH
Rafaela Silva BRA
Jessica Lima BRA
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Christa Deguchi CAN
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Arnaes Odelin CUB
Vera Zemanova CZE
Jaione Equisoain ESP
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Faiza Mokdar FRA
Acelya Toprak GBR
Lele Nairne GBR
Eteri Liparteliani GEO
Kitti Kovács HUN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Miriam Boi ITA
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL
Pleuni Cornelisse NED
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Arleta Podolak POL
Telma Monteiro POR
Donne Breytenbach RSA
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Chen-Ling Lien TPE
Ya Hui Yeh TPE
Hasret Bozkurt TUR
Ayse Nur Tunca TUR
Aysenur Budak TUR
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Angelica Delgado USA
Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB
Shukurjon Aminova UZB
U63  
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Alexia Castilhos BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Iva Oberan CRO
Katarina Kristo CRO
Renata Zachova CZE
Helene Christensen DEN
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Saray Padilla ESP
Manon Deketer FRA
Lucy Renshall GBR
Nadja Bazynski GER
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Muna Dahouk IRT
Gili Sharir ISR
Kerem Primo ISR
Zarina Saripova KAZ
Moldir Narynova KAZ
Prisca Awiti MEX
Joanne Van Lieshout NED
Geke Van den Berg NED
Barbara Timo POR
Florentina Ivanescu ROU
Anastasiya-Alexandra Nenova RSA
Andreja Leski SLO
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR
Habibe Afyonlu TUR
Seydanur Aydin TUR
Anastasiya Antipina UKR
Anriquelis Barrios VEN
U70  
Bernadette Graf AUT
Gunel Hasanli AZE
Maria Portela BRA
Luana Carvalho BRA
Lidia Brancheva BUL
Idelannis Gomez Feria CUB
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Margaux Pinot FRA
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Kelly Petersen-Pollard GBR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
Miriam Butkereit GER
Sarah Maekelburg GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Maya Goshen ISR
Irene Pedrotti ITA
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ
Perizat Zhakypbekova KAZ
Enkhchimeg Tserendulam MGL
Hilde Jager NED
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Ida Eriksson SWE
Ssu-tzu Chang TPE
Minel Akdeniz TUR
Fidan Ogel TUR
Merve Topoglu TUR
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR
Chantal Wright USA
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
Shokhista Nazarova UZB
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN
U78  
Mayra Aguiar BRA
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA
Emma Reid GBR
Natalie Powell GBR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Luise Malzahn GER
Inbar Lanir ISR
Alice Bellandi ITA
Aruna Jangeldina KAZ
Assel Bissembay KAZ
Migle Dudenaite LTU
Hafsa Yatim MAR
Guusje Steenhuis NED
Natascha Ausma NED
Sandra Lickun POL
Patricia Sampaio POR
Patricija Brolih SLO
Li-Ling Liu TPE
Serdem Daharli TUR
Semanur Erdogan TUR
Nurcan Yilmaz TUR
Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR
Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB
O78  
Larisa Ceric BIH
Camila Yamakawa BRA
Ivana Maranic CRO
Helena Vukovic CRO
Narino Castellano Thalia CUB
Marketa Paulusova CZE
Julia Tolofua FRA
Lea Fontaine FRA
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO
Renee Lucht GER
Monic Guilavogui GUI
Raz Hershko ISR
Kamila Berlikash KAZ
Nazgul Maratova KAZ
Adiyasuren Amarsaikhan MGL
Marit Kamps NED
Kinga Wolszczak POL
Urska Torkar SLO
Jia Wen Tsai TPE
Hilal Ozturk TUR
Sebile Akbulut TUR
Kubranur Esir TUR
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!