Grand Slam Antalya - Event
Date: 1 Apr 2022 - 3 Apr 2022
Place: Antalya, Turkey
Type: Grand Slam
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Merve Azak TUR TUR Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Sila Ersin TUR TUR Baasankhuu Bavuudorj MGL MGL
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA
Jessica Lima BRA BRA Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Christa Deguchi CAN CAN
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Dilshodbek Baratov UZB UZB
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Barbara Timo POR POR
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Willian Lima BRA BRA
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Maria Portela BRA BRA Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Kelly Petersen-Pollard GBR GBR Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE
Ido Levin ISR ISR Giorgi Terashvili GEO GEO
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Dominic Ressel GER GER Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Asley Gonzalez ROU ROU Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Li Kochman ISR ISR Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Jesper Smink NED NED
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Natascha Ausma NED NED
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Luise Malzahn GER GER Emma Reid GBR GBR
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Adiyasuren Amarsaikhan MGL MGL Renee Lucht GER GER
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Marit Kamps NED NED
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Andy Granda CUB CUB
Utkirbek Turoboyev UZB UZB Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
1/8
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Binta Ndiaye SUI SUI
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Maria Taba BRA BRA
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Giulia Carnà ITA ITA
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Charne Griesel RSA RSA
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Jessica Lima BRA BRA
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Arnaes Odelin CUB CUB
Telma Monteiro POR POR Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Shukurjon Aminova UZB UZB
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Kitti Kovács HUN HUN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Turan Bayramov AZE AZE
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Jaume Bernabeu ESP ESP
Rodrigo Lopes POR POR Khanbolot Yrysbekov KGZ KGZ
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Francisco Mendes POR POR
Dilshodbek Baratov UZB UZB Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Katarina Kristo CRO CRO
Barbara Timo POR POR Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Kerem Primo ISR ISR
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Yen-Ming Cheng TPE TPE
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Viljar Lipard EST EST
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Willian Lima BRA BRA Ahmad Shabir Ahmadi AFG AFG
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Abubakr Sherov TJK TJK
Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Maria Portela BRA BRA Hilde Jager NED NED
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Fidan Ogel TUR TUR
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Idelannis Gomez Feria CUB CUB
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Kelly Petersen-Pollard GBR GBR Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Ido Levin ISR ISR
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Giorgi Terashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA Nugzari Tatalashvili UAE UAE
Dominic Ressel GER GER Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Matej Vidmar SLO SLO Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Joao Fernando POR POR
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Cedric Olivar FRA FRA
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Asley Gonzalez ROU ROU
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Kostadin Tsvetanov BUL BUL
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Tristani Mosakhlishvili ESP ESP
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Li Kochman ISR ISR Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Noël Van 't End NED NED Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Roland Goz HUN HUN
Jesper Smink NED NED Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK David Klammert CZE CZE
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Natascha Ausma NED NED Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Luise Malzahn GER GER Serdem Daharli TUR TUR
Emma Reid GBR GBR Sandra Lickun POL POL
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
Adiyasuren Amarsaikhan MGL MGL Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Renee Lucht GER GER Helena Vukovic CRO CRO
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ
Marit Kamps NED NED Camila Yamakawa BRA BRA
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Magomedomar Magomedomarov UAE UAE
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Zhambyl Turgynaliyev KAZ KAZ
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Sven Heinle GER GER
Jur Spijkers NED NED Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Andy Granda CUB CUB Jucelino Nascimento BRA BRA
Utkirbek Turoboyev UZB UZB Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Marc Deschenes CAN CAN
1/16
Catarina Costa POR POR Merve Azak TUR TUR
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Katharina Menz GER GER
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Sila Ersin TUR TUR
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Baasankhuu Bavuudorj MGL MGL
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Amanda Lima BRA BRA
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL
Joana Diogo POR POR Binta Ndiaye SUI SUI
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Chloe Robyns-Landricombe GBR GBR
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Maria Taba BRA BRA
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Fabiola Diaz VEN VEN
Giulia Carnà ITA ITA Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Gaukhar Irmagambetova KAZ KAZ Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR Charne Griesel RSA RSA
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Ya Hui Yeh TPE TPE Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Ayse Nur Tunca TUR TUR
Jessica Lima BRA BRA Arleta Podolak POL POL
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Arnaes Odelin CUB CUB
Telma Monteiro POR POR Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Shukurjon Aminova UZB UZB Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Aysenur Budak TUR TUR Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Sukhbat Byambasuren MGL MGL
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Uluer Goc TUR TUR
Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Felipe Dacruz LIB LIB Turan Bayramov AZE AZE
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Jaume Bernabeu ESP ESP
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
Khanbolot Yrysbekov KGZ KGZ Younes Saddiki MAR MAR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Mehrzod Sufiev TJK TJK Francisco Mendes POR POR
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Dilshodbek Baratov UZB UZB
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO David Starkel SLO SLO
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ David Naji HUN HUN
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Barbara Timo POR POR
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ
Helene Christensen DEN DEN Kerem Primo ISR ISR
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Zarina Saripova KAZ KAZ Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Seydanur Aydin TUR TUR Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Sarah Harachi MAR MAR
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Muna Dahouk ROT
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Yashar Najafov AZE AZE
Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI Guram Dzavashvili GEO GEO
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Shahboz Saidaburorov TJK TJK
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Willis García VEN VEN
Yen-Ming Cheng TPE TPE Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Viljar Lipard EST EST Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR
Orlando Polanco CUB CUB Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Willian Lima BRA BRA Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Ahmad Shabir Ahmadi AFG AFG Miad Nosrati ROT
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Isaiah Ramirez USA USA
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP Abubakr Sherov TJK TJK
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Maria Portela BRA BRA Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Irene Pedrotti ITA ITA Hilde Jager NED NED
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Fidan Ogel TUR TUR Rachel Hawkes IRL IRL
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Enkhchimeg Tserendulam MGL MGL
Chantal Wright USA USA Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Idelannis Gomez Feria CUB CUB Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Shokhista Nazarova UZB UZB
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR Serafima Moscalu ROU ROU
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Luana Carvalho BRA BRA
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Kelly Petersen-Pollard GBR GBR Ssu-tzu Chang TPE TPE
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Perizat Zhakypbekova KAZ KAZ
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Jose Antonio Aranda ESP ESP
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Ratbek Zhumanazarov KGZ KGZ
Liam Wright USA USA Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Ido Levin ISR ISR
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Faye Njie GAM GAM
Ankhzaya Lavjargal MGL MGL Giorgi Terashvili GEO GEO
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Anthony Zingg GER GER Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Antonio Tornal DOM DOM
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Stavros Doumas GRE GRE
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Uranbayar Odgerel MGL MGL
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Abylaikhan Zhubanazar KAZ KAZ
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Eljan Hajiyev AZE AZE
Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA Athanasios Mylonelis GRE GRE
Nugzari Tatalashvili UAE UAE Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Saeid Mollaei AZE AZE Dominic Ressel GER GER
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Matej Vidmar SLO SLO
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Asad Masabirov KGZ KGZ
Joao Fernando POR POR Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Tim Gramkow GER GER
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Achraf Moutii MAR MAR
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Yasel Baeza Diaz CUB CUB
Francois Gauthier-Drapeau CAN CAN Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Bozidar Vucurevic BIH BIH
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Gonchigsuren Batkhuyag MGL MGL
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Akobir Abubakri TJK TJK
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Rhys Thompson GBR GBR
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Michael Korrel NED NED Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Giorgi Beriashvili GEO GEO
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Simeon Catharina NED NED Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Cedric Olivar FRA FRA Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB Asley Gonzalez ROU ROU
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Liester Cardona CUB CUB
Kostadin Tsvetanov BUL BUL Max Gregory GBR GBR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT Tristani Mosakhlishvili ESP ESP
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Li Kochman ISR ISR Israil Sagaipov LIB LIB
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Noël Van 't End NED NED
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Mihael Zgank TUR TUR Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Roland Goz HUN HUN Marcelo Gomes BRA BRA
Jesper Smink NED NED Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Robert Florentino DOM DOM
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE
David Klammert CZE CZE Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ Mantas Klimasauskas LTU LTU
Assel Bissembay KAZ KAZ Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Hafsa Yatim MAR MAR Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Aruna Jangeldina KAZ KAZ Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR
Liu Li-Ling Shih TPE TPE Serdem Daharli TUR TUR
Sandra Lickun POL POL Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Urska Torkar SLO SLO
Monic Guilavogui GUI GUI Camila Yamakawa BRA BRA
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
Thalia Narino CUB CUB Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Gregory Prior USA USA
Moustapha Fofana GUI GUI Magomedomar Magomedomarov UAE UAE
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Zhambyl Turgynaliyev KAZ KAZ Furkan Guner TUR TUR
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA
Sven Heinle GER GER Mehmet Talay TUR TUR
Jur Spijkers NED NED Joao Cesarino BRA BRA
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Imran Yusifov AZE AZE Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Andy Granda CUB CUB Johannes Frey GER GER
Jucelino Nascimento BRA BRA Christian Konoval USA USA
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL Utkirbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Zouhair Esseryry MAR MAR
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
Munir Ertug TUR TUR Marc Deschenes CAN CAN
1/32
Ellen Salens BEL BEL Merve Azak TUR TUR
Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Khalimajon Kurbonova UZB UZB Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Natasha Ferreira BRA BRA
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Katharina Menz GER GER
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Aleksa Georgieva BUL BUL
Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA Sila Ersin TUR TUR
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Maria Gimenez VEN VEN
Baasankhuu Bavuudorj MGL MGL Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Amanda Lima BRA BRA
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Aleanny Carbonell Julian CUB CUB Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Navoda Kalpani Jayaweera Kumbalgama Lunugama Watte SYR SYR Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB
Kelly Deguchi CAN CAN Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Salimata Fofana CIV CIV
Angelica Delgado USA USA Jessica Lima BRA BRA
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Donne Breytenbach RSA RSA
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Ali Bozkurt TUR TUR Jaume Bernabeu ESP ESP
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL Julio Delgado CUB CUB
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Ryan Conceicao BRA BRA   
Anastasiya-Alexandra Nenova RSA RSA Barbara Timo POR POR
Adonis Diaz USA USA Yashar Najafov AZE AZE
Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI Ejder Toktay TUR TUR
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Alhassane Diallo GUI GUI Yen-Ming Cheng TPE TPE
Alexander Short GBR GBR Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Orlando Polanco CUB CUB
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Bence Mathe HUN HUN
Isaiah Ramirez USA USA Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Gregg Varey GBR GBR Abubakr Sherov TJK TJK
Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA Shugen Nakano PHI PHI
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ
Merve Topoglu TUR TUR Luana Carvalho BRA BRA
Eren Aksoy TUR TUR Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Jose Antonio Aranda ESP ESP Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI Ratbek Zhumanazarov KGZ KGZ
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Hector San Roman Chavez CUB CUB Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Yusuf Esirci TUR TUR Ido Levin ISR ISR
Faye Njie GAM GAM Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Giorgi Terashvili GEO GEO Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Ksawery Morka POL POL
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Joan-Benjamin Gaba FRA FRA
Saeed Al Naqbi UAE UAE Antonio Tornal DOM DOM
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Joshua Green IRL IRL
Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Stavros Doumas GRE GRE Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ KAZ
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Uranbayar Odgerel MGL MGL Mohamed Camara MLI MLI
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Jack Yonezuka USA USA Adrian Sulca ROU ROU   
Bearach Gleeson IRL IRL Abylaikhan Zhubanazar KAZ KAZ
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Eljan Hajiyev AZE AZE Jim Heijman NED NED
Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Onurcan Tatlicioglu TUR TUR Athanasios Mylonelis GRE GRE
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Nugzari Tatalashvili UAE UAE
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Louis Delsol GBR GBR
Pawel Drzymal POL POL Dominic Ressel GER GER
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Muso Sobirov UZB UZB
Matej Vidmar SLO SLO Uros Madzarevic SRB SRB
Alexandr Jelev MDA MDA Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Rajitha Pushpakumara SRI SRI Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Tammar Almali IRQ IRQ Asad Masabirov KGZ KGZ
Erdenebayar Batzaya MGL MGL Joao Fernando POR POR
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA Tim Gramkow GER GER
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Ashot Martirosyan BUL BUL
Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE GRE Achraf Moutii MAR MAR
Yasel Baeza Diaz CUB CUB Damian Stepień POL POL
Francois Gauthier-Drapeau CAN CAN Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Alex Barto SVK SVK Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Cedrick Kalonga COD COD
Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Arthur Wright USA USA
Barak Arkabay KAZ KAZ Bozidar Vucurevic BIH BIH
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV CIV
Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ KAZ Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Giorgi Beriashvili GEO GEO William Souza Jr BRA BRA
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Panagiotis Papanikolaou GRE GRE
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Daniel Eich SUI SUI
Sidar Akkus TUR TUR Liester Cardona CUB CUB
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Zaur Dunyamaliyev UKR UKR
Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Can Guzel TUR TUR Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Israil Sagaipov LIB LIB
Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Noël Van 't End NED NED
Johann Lenz GER GER Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Roland Goz HUN HUN Wei Cheng Chang TPE TPE
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Alexis Mathieu FRA FRA Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL
David Klammert CZE CZE Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Thomas-Laszlo Breytenbach RSA RSA
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA
Johannes Frey GER GER Jelle Snippe NED NED
Utkirbek Turoboyev UZB UZB Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Guan-Heng Chen TPE TPE Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!