European Cup Cadets Cluj Napoca - Event

European Cup Cadets Cluj Napoca

  • Date: 4 May 2019 - 5 May 2019
  • Place: Cluj Napoca, Romania
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Mykyta Holoborodko UKR UKR Alexandru Matei ROU ROU
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Dominik Pomazi HUN HUN
Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA Nanco Krijthe NED NED
Hans-Jorris Ahibo FRA FRA Serhii Nebotov POL POL
Aleksandar Rajicic SRB SRB Musa Simsek TUR TUR
Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR Nikita Batii UKR UKR
Alex Cret ROU ROU Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA Alin Bagrin MDA MDA
Susanna Stepanyan ARM ARM Luca Mamira HUN HUN
Merve Azak TUR TUR Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU Ruth Lavy ISR ISR
Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR
Nino Gulbani GEO GEO Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
3/5
Jochem Van Harten NED NED Ivan Ledjanski SRB SRB
Uladzislau Mardusevich BLR BLR Akos Barczikay HUN HUN
Bence Kovacs HUN HUN Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR
Ioan Dzitac ROU ROU Bence Farkas HUN HUN
Daniel Gubar ISR ISR Balint Marosi HUN HUN
Adam Jazan ISR ISR Simone Aversa ITA ITA
Nazar Kulieshov UKR UKR Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN
Yehor Kuzin UKR UKR Vadym Leontiev UKR UKR
David Fodor ROU ROU Lars Van Oostrum NED NED
Nazarii Yurchak UKR UKR Ian Van Herk NED NED
Samuel Ret CRO CRO Cem Demirtas TUR TUR
Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA Attila Ijjas HUN HUN
Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN Stanislav Stefanov BUL BUL
Mikita Staravoitau BLR BLR Djordje Cadjenovic MNE MNE
Munir Ertug TUR TUR Andrija Stosic SRB SRB
Ella Olivier FRA FRA Doga Suren TUR TUR
Aysenur Sulun TUR TUR Muberra Gunes TUR TUR
Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU Giorgia Hagianu ROU ROU
Fanni Vaska HUN HUN Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Diana Gagoshidze-Filkina GEO GEO
Giulia Carnà ITA ITA Sila Ersin TUR TUR
Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR Gulnaz Celik TUR TUR
Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR UKR Sara Lisciani ITA ITA
Wennie Yeticia Ouedraogo FRA FRA Patricia Nistor ROU ROU
Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN Thauany David Capanni Dias ITA ITA
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Dorina Sipos HUN HUN
Alisa Videneieva UKR UKR Sarah Hector NED NED
Olga Tsimko UKR UKR Esme Scherrenberg NED NED
Georgiana Miler ROU ROU Irene Caleo ITA ITA
Valeryia Khrushchova BLR BLR Valentina Miele ITA ITA
1/2
Mykyta Holoborodko UKR UKR Akos Barczikay HUN HUN
Alexandru Matei ROU ROU Ivan Ledjanski SRB SRB
Bence Farkas HUN HUN Berat Bahadir TUR TUR
Dominik Pomazi HUN HUN Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR
Simone Aversa ITA ITA Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA
Balint Marosi HUN HUN Nanco Krijthe NED NED
Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN Hans-Jorris Ahibo FRA FRA
Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR Serhii Nebotov POL POL
Aleksandar Rajicic SRB SRB Lars Van Oostrum NED NED
Musa Simsek TUR TUR Vadym Leontiev UKR UKR
Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR Cem Demirtas TUR TUR
Nikita Batii UKR UKR Ian Van Herk NED NED
Alex Cret ROU ROU Stanislav Stefanov BUL BUL
Attila Ijjas HUN HUN Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA Andrija Stosic SRB SRB
Djordje Cadjenovic MNE MNE Alin Bagrin MDA MDA
Muberra Gunes TUR TUR Susanna Stepanyan ARM ARM
Luca Mamira HUN HUN Doga Suren TUR TUR
Merve Azak TUR TUR Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR
Giorgia Hagianu ROU ROU Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU Sila Ersin TUR TUR
Diana Gagoshidze-Filkina GEO GEO Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Gulnaz Celik TUR TUR Ruth Lavy ISR ISR
Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR Patricia Nistor ROU ROU
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Sara Lisciani ITA ITA
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Dorina Sipos HUN HUN
Esme Scherrenberg NED NED Nino Gulbani GEO GEO
Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN Sarah Hector NED NED
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Valentina Miele ITA ITA
Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA Irene Caleo ITA ITA
Thauany David Capanni Dias ITA ITA Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
5/7
Jochem Van Harten NED NED Flavio Petruzzelli ITA ITA
Uladzislau Mardusevich BLR BLR Pietro Andreini ITA ITA
Bence Kovacs HUN HUN Cristian Miceli ITA ITA
Ioan Dzitac ROU ROU Radu Marculescu ROU ROU
Nikola Vdovic CRO CRO Daniel Gubar ISR ISR
Morgan Viktor Dudas HUN HUN Adam Jazan ISR ISR
Nazar Kulieshov UKR UKR Ivan Prudius UKR UKR
Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA Volodymyr Burlaka UKR UKR
Yehor Kuzin UKR UKR Dan Stanila MDA MDA
David Fodor ROU ROU Mahmut Hudayi Ozgurbuz TUR TUR
Nazarii Yurchak UKR UKR Zoltan Lajos Szava HUN HUN
Adnan Kilic TUR TUR Samuel Ret CRO CRO
Viachaslau Chuyashkou BLR BLR Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA
Razvan Dumitru ROU ROU Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN
David Cristian Ionuti ROU ROU Mikita Staravoitau BLR BLR
Romain Pichenet-Margathe FRA FRA Munir Ertug TUR TUR
Ella Olivier FRA FRA Ekaterine Razmadze GEO GEO
Aysenur Sulun TUR TUR Lilia Georgieva BUL BUL
Ana Maria Vladu ROU ROU Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU
Emma Stoppari ITA ITA Fanni Vaska HUN HUN
Cagla Serdar TUR TUR Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Giulia Carnà ITA ITA
Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR Ayse Nur Tunca TUR TUR
Romi Dori ISR ISR Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE
Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR UKR Humeyra Seras TUR TUR
Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS Wennie Yeticia Ouedraogo FRA FRA
Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN Nadia Arfaoui ITA ITA
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR
Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA Alisa Videneieva UKR UKR
Hatice Vandemir TUR TUR Olga Tsimko UKR UKR
Georgiana Miler ROU ROU Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP Valeryia Khrushchova BLR BLR
9/12
Mohamed-Lamine Deghnouche FRA FRA Flavio Petruzzelli ITA ITA
Matteo Frontaurea ITA ITA Uladzislau Mardusevich BLR BLR
Pietro Andreini ITA ITA Dzmitry Zelianko BLR BLR
Nicolae Munteanu MDA MDA Bence Kovacs HUN HUN
Cristian Miceli ITA ITA Adilet Askarbekov KGZ KGZ
Ioan Dzitac ROU ROU Filip Grela POL POL
Radu Marculescu ROU ROU Andrei Pasare ROU ROU
Boris Veltmeijer NED NED Nikola Vdovic CRO CRO
Daniel Gubar ISR ISR Balint Gombas HUN HUN
Binyamin Avraham ISR ISR Morgan Viktor Dudas HUN HUN
Adam Jazan ISR ISR Strahinja Males SRB SRB
Antonio Yanev BUL BUL Nazar Kulieshov UKR UKR
Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE
Yehor Kuzin UKR UKR Andrei Shymbaliou BLR BLR
Andrea Raffaeli ITA ITA Dan Stanila MDA MDA
Vasile Vichilu MDA MDA David Fodor ROU ROU
Daniel Miklosvolgyi HUN HUN Mahmut Hudayi Ozgurbuz TUR TUR
David Mitran ROU ROU Nazarii Yurchak UKR UKR
Florin Grigore ROU ROU Adnan Kilic TUR TUR
Samuel Ret CRO CRO Vuk Bosnjak SRB SRB
Viktor Adam SVK SVK Viachaslau Chuyashkou BLR BLR
Matei Maliarciuc ROU ROU Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA
Ihor Basanets UKR UKR Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN
David Cristian Ionuti ROU ROU Mykhailo Honcharov UKR UKR
David Turc ROU ROU Mikita Staravoitau BLR BLR
Romain Pichenet-Margathe FRA FRA Branko Tadic BIH BIH
Munir Ertug TUR TUR Kariim Nuriiev UKR UKR
Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA Ana Maria Vladu ROU ROU
Anhelina Stryhun BLR BLR Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU
Giulia Giorgi ITA ITA Emma Stoppari ITA ITA
Lolita Gabunia GEO GEO Fanni Vaska HUN HUN
Cagla Serdar TUR TUR Hanna Burakova BLR BLR
Melany Rossen NED NED Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Sindi Vainshtein ISR ISR Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Chiara Zuccaro ITA ITA Giulia Carnà ITA ITA
Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR Yarden Raab ISR ISR
Ayse Nur Tunca TUR TUR Marie Polnicka CZE CZE
Romi Dori ISR ISR Teodora Copic SRB SRB
Ivett Perger HUN HUN Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE
Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR UKR Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Humeyra Seras TUR TUR Katie Pelamatti FRA FRA
Blanka Darida ROU ROU Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS
Wennie Yeticia Ouedraogo FRA FRA Silan Bitgin TUR TUR
Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN Anna Skalska CZE CZE
Nadia Arfaoui ITA ITA Ella Weinroth ISR ISR
Lili Vit HUN HUN Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Iulia Avram ROU ROU Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR
Denisa Marin ROU ROU Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA
Nastassia Skvartsova BLR BLR Alisa Videneieva UKR UKR
Daria Biris ROU ROU Hatice Vandemir TUR TUR
Olga Tsimko UKR UKR Lotta Vahe FIN FIN
Ivana Gordic SRB SRB Georgiana Miler ROU ROU
Paula Pastiu ROU ROU Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
Bianca Suciu ROU ROU Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP
Valeryia Khrushchova BLR BLR Carina Jurca ROU ROU
Tomer Haim Iozef ISR ISR Jochem Van Harten NED NED
Ivan Prudius UKR UKR Yevhen Honcharko UKR UKR
Itai Lewis ISR ISR Volodymyr Burlaka UKR UKR
Abdul Kerim Magomadov BEL BEL Zoltan Lajos Szava HUN HUN
Razvan Dumitru ROU ROU Maksym Razghonov UKR UKR
13/16
Guy Feigl ISR ISR Mohamed-Lamine Deghnouche FRA FRA
Pietro Andreini ITA ITA Aron Gabor HUN HUN
Srdjan Antelj SRB SRB Cristian Miceli ITA ITA
Vusal Ismailov UKR UKR Ioan Dzitac ROU ROU
Idan Fridman ISR ISR Radu Marculescu ROU ROU
Levente Koszegi HUN HUN Boris Veltmeijer NED NED
Alexandru Jenariu ROU ROU Daniel Gubar ISR ISR
Tobias Bosveld NED NED Binyamin Avraham ISR ISR
Adam Jazan ISR ISR Attila Kovacs HUN HUN
Antonio Yanev BUL BUL Nuri Huseyin Cetinkoz TUR TUR
Ivan Prudius UKR UKR Renat Motricala MDA MDA
David Pichkhadze ISR ISR Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA
Yehor Kuzin UKR UKR Anatoli Sukhau BLR BLR
Andrea Raffaeli ITA ITA Dzianis Yauseyenka BLR BLR
Vasile Vichilu MDA MDA Filip Djurdjevac MNE MNE
Kyryl Kyselov UKR UKR Viktor Adam SVK SVK
Razvan Dumitru ROU ROU Alexandros Kotanidis GRE GRE
Cagla Serdar TUR TUR Celine Dierickx BEL BEL
Salome Bliadze GEO GEO Melany Rossen NED NED
Yaren Komurcu TUR TUR Chiara Zuccaro ITA ITA
Chimene Cardon BEL BEL Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR
Andreea Radu ROU ROU Romi Dori ISR ISR
Elena Dinu ROU ROU Ivett Perger HUN HUN
Mishel Miza ISR ISR Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR UKR
Raluca Golban MDA MDA Humeyra Seras TUR TUR
Yemima Zohar ISR ISR Wennie Yeticia Ouedraogo FRA FRA
Matilde Ceci ITA ITA Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Mariam Burdzenadze GEO GEO Nadia Arfaoui ITA ITA
Milana Lisic SRB SRB Lili Vit HUN HUN
Sara Corbo ITA ITA Iulia Avram ROU ROU
Olga Tsimko UKR UKR Matilde Notti ITA ITA
Andrei Cristescu ROU ROU Nicolae Munteanu MDA MDA
Itai Lewis ISR ISR Djordje Milanov SRB SRB
Daniel Miklosvolgyi HUN HUN Armen Hovakimyan ARM ARM
Radu Puricel ROU ROU Abdul Kerim Magomadov BEL BEL
Dadokhon Mamadov UKR UKR Samuel Ret CRO CRO
Matei Maliarciuc ROU ROU Roman Krokhmalov UKR UKR
Ion Buraga MDA MDA Ihor Basanets UKR UKR
Kim Alves FRA FRA Sindi Vainshtein ISR ISR
Blanka Darida ROU ROU Olha Drih UKR UKR
Avia Malka ISR ISR Denisa Marin ROU ROU
Ana Uturgashvili GEO GEO Ayse Nur Tunca TUR TUR
17/20
Vusal Ismailov UKR UKR Talha Buyukeser TUR TUR
Tobias Bosveld NED NED Tomas Demcak SVK SVK
Paul Bolovan ROU ROU Adam Jazan ISR ISR
Alexandru Ghinea ROU ROU Ivan Prudius UKR UKR
David Pichkhadze ISR ISR Semih Gursoy TUR TUR
Andrea Raffaeli ITA ITA Yovel Naim ISR ISR
Lilla Hegedus HUN HUN Andreea Radu ROU ROU
Mark Popov BUL BUL Alexandru Jenariu ROU ROU
1/4
Mykyta Holoborodko UKR UKR Jochem Van Harten NED NED
Akos Barczikay HUN HUN Flavio Petruzzelli ITA ITA
Alexandru Matei ROU ROU Uladzislau Mardusevich BLR BLR
Dzmitry Zelianko BLR BLR Ivan Ledjanski SRB SRB
Bence Farkas HUN HUN Bence Kovacs HUN HUN
Adilet Askarbekov KGZ KGZ Berat Bahadir TUR TUR
Dominik Pomazi HUN HUN Filip Grela POL POL
Andrei Pasare ROU ROU Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR
Simone Aversa ITA ITA Nikola Vdovic CRO CRO
Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA Balint Gombas HUN HUN
Balint Marosi HUN HUN Morgan Viktor Dudas HUN HUN
Strahinja Males SRB SRB Nanco Krijthe NED NED
Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN Nazar Kulieshov UKR UKR
Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Serhii Nebotov POL POL Volodymyr Burlaka UKR UKR
Aleksandar Rajicic SRB SRB Andrei Shymbaliou BLR BLR
Dan Stanila MDA MDA Lars Van Oostrum NED NED
Musa Simsek TUR TUR David Fodor ROU ROU
Mahmut Hudayi Ozgurbuz TUR TUR Vadym Leontiev UKR UKR
Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR Nazarii Yurchak UKR UKR
Cem Demirtas TUR TUR Zoltan Lajos Szava HUN HUN
Nikita Batii UKR UKR Adnan Kilic TUR TUR
Ian Van Herk NED NED Vuk Bosnjak SRB SRB
Alex Cret ROU ROU Viachaslau Chuyashkou BLR BLR
Stanislav Stefanov BUL BUL Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA
Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA Mykhailo Honcharov UKR UKR
Mikita Staravoitau BLR BLR Andrija Stosic SRB SRB
Branko Tadic BIH BIH Djordje Cadjenovic MNE MNE
Alin Bagrin MDA MDA Kariim Nuriiev UKR UKR
Muberra Gunes TUR TUR Ella Olivier FRA FRA
Susanna Stepanyan ARM ARM Ekaterine Razmadze GEO GEO
Doga Suren TUR TUR Lilia Georgieva BUL BUL
Merve Azak TUR TUR Ana Maria Vladu ROU ROU
Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR
Giorgia Hagianu ROU ROU Emma Stoppari ITA ITA
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Fanni Vaska HUN HUN
Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU Hanna Burakova BLR BLR
Sila Ersin TUR TUR Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Diana Gagoshidze-Filkina GEO GEO
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Giulia Carnà ITA ITA
Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU Yarden Raab ISR ISR
Eszter Harmath HUN HUN Marie Polnicka CZE CZE
Gulnaz Celik TUR TUR Teodora Copic SRB SRB
Ruth Lavy ISR ISR Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR
Patricia Nistor ROU ROU Katie Pelamatti FRA FRA
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS
Sara Lisciani ITA ITA Silan Bitgin TUR TUR
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Anna Skalska CZE CZE
Dorina Sipos HUN HUN Ella Weinroth ISR ISR
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Thauany David Capanni Dias ITA ITA
Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA Esme Scherrenberg NED NED
Nino Gulbani GEO GEO Alisa Videneieva UKR UKR
Hatice Vandemir TUR TUR Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN
Sarah Hector NED NED Lotta Vahe FIN FIN
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Georgiana Miler ROU ROU
Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN Valentina Miele ITA ITA
Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP
Irene Caleo ITA ITA Carina Jurca ROU ROU
Hans-Jorris Ahibo FRA FRA Yevhen Honcharko UKR UKR
Maksym Razghonov UKR UKR Attila Ijjas HUN HUN
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR
Luca Mamira HUN HUN Aysenur Sulun TUR TUR
1/8
Jochem Van Harten NED NED Robert Mihai ROU ROU
Akos Barczikay HUN HUN Mohamed-Lamine Deghnouche FRA FRA
Flavio Petruzzelli ITA ITA Yunus Emre Esenboga TUR TUR
Alexandru Matei ROU ROU Matteo Frontaurea ITA ITA
Uladzislau Mardusevich BLR BLR Petros Christodoulides CYP CYP
Dzmitry Zelianko BLR BLR Danylo Larkin UKR UKR
Ivan Ledjanski SRB SRB Aron Gabor HUN HUN
Bence Farkas HUN HUN Nicolae Munteanu MDA MDA
Adilet Askarbekov KGZ KGZ Valentin Bonev BUL BUL
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Cristian Miceli ITA ITA
Dominik Pomazi HUN HUN Ioan Dzitac ROU ROU
Filip Grela POL POL Mihail Turcan MDA MDA
Andrei Pasare ROU ROU Marko Matijevic SRB SRB
Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR Radu Marculescu ROU ROU
Simone Aversa ITA ITA Boris Veltmeijer NED NED
Idan Roe Lernerman ISR ISR Nikola Vdovic CRO CRO
Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA Daniel Gubar ISR ISR
Binyamin Avraham ISR ISR Balint Marosi HUN HUN
Nikolay Yovchev BUL BUL Morgan Viktor Dudas HUN HUN
Styopa Darbinyan ARM ARM Strahinja Males SRB SRB
Nanco Krijthe NED NED Attila Kovacs HUN HUN
Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN Nuri Huseyin Cetinkoz TUR TUR
Nazar Kulieshov UKR UKR Vince Beres HUN HUN
Hans-Jorris Ahibo FRA FRA Renat Motricala MDA MDA
Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE Andrey Yevtushenko BLR BLR
Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Serhii Nebotov POL POL Djordje Milanov SRB SRB
Ionut Botofei ROU ROU Volodymyr Burlaka UKR UKR
Aleksandar Rajicic SRB SRB Anatoli Sukhau BLR BLR
Andrei Shymbaliou BLR BLR Stefan Lojanicic SRB SRB
Dan Stanila MDA MDA Dominik Urogdi HUN HUN
Dzianis Yauseyenka BLR BLR Lars Van Oostrum NED NED
Musa Simsek TUR TUR Filip Djurdjevac MNE MNE
David Fodor ROU ROU Zico Aziz FIN FIN
Mahmut Hudayi Ozgurbuz TUR TUR Manuel Vici ITA ITA
Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR David Mitran ROU ROU
Nazarii Yurchak UKR UKR Yahor Valiavaty BLR BLR
Silvan Bulthuis NED NED Zoltan Lajos Szava HUN HUN
Nikita Batii UKR UKR Florin Grigore ROU ROU
Adnan Kilic TUR TUR Zsolt Vargha HUN HUN
Ian Van Herk NED NED Samuel Ret CRO CRO
Vuk Bosnjak SRB SRB Georgi Konev BUL BUL
Alex Cret ROU ROU Viktor Adam SVK SVK
Aleksandar Stojkov SRB SRB Viachaslau Chuyashkou BLR BLR
Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA Aleh Kazak BLR BLR
Attila Ijjas HUN HUN Alexandros Kotanidis GRE GRE
Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK Ihor Basanets UKR UKR
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA David Cristian Ionuti ROU ROU
Mykhailo Honcharov UKR UKR Benedek Kurdi HUN HUN
Mikita Staravoitau BLR BLR Abdoullah Khadzhimuradov FRA FRA
Andrija Stosic SRB SRB David Turc ROU ROU
Branko Tadic BIH BIH Cristian Stoica ROU ROU
Djordje Cadjenovic MNE MNE Romain Pichenet-Margathe FRA FRA
Alin Bagrin MDA MDA Munir Ertug TUR TUR
Kariim Nuriiev UKR UKR Petru Farcas ROU ROU
Merve Azak TUR TUR Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA
Ana Maria Vladu ROU ROU Nina Cvjetko CRO CRO
Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU Ana Milosevic MNE MNE
Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR Anhelina Stryhun BLR BLR
Giulia Giorgi ITA ITA Giorgia Hagianu ROU ROU
Emma Stoppari ITA ITA Julie Beurskens NED NED
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Lolita Gabunia GEO GEO
Fanni Vaska HUN HUN Kinga Klimczak POL POL
Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU Celine Dierickx BEL BEL
Alina Shylova UKR UKR Hanna Burakova BLR BLR
Sila Ersin TUR TUR Melany Rossen NED NED
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN
Diana Gagoshidze-Filkina GEO GEO Sindi Vainshtein ISR ISR
Chiara Zuccaro ITA ITA Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Giulia Carnà ITA ITA Roxana Oprea ROU ROU
Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR
Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO Yarden Raab ISR ISR
Ayse Nur Tunca TUR TUR Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Marie Polnicka CZE CZE Amber Musters NED NED
Romi Dori ISR ISR Gulnaz Celik TUR TUR
Florina Badiceanu ROU ROU Teodora Copic SRB SRB
Ruth Lavy ISR ISR Ivett Perger HUN HUN
Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE Ilayda Merve Kocyigit TUR TUR
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Irina Kacheva BUL BUL
Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR UKR Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR
Humeyra Seras TUR TUR Patricia Nistor ROU ROU
Chloe Art BEL BEL Katie Pelamatti FRA FRA
Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS Fruzsina Peter HUN HUN
Sara Lisciani ITA ITA Wennie Yeticia Ouedraogo FRA FRA
Leyla Kluckers BEL BEL Silan Bitgin TUR TUR
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Anna Skalska CZE CZE Maria Gorceag MDA MDA
Nadia Arfaoui ITA ITA Dorina Sipos HUN HUN
Kubra Konuk TUR TUR Ella Weinroth ISR ISR
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Sylhia Mayila FRA FRA
Lili Vit HUN HUN Thauany David Capanni Dias ITA ITA
Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR Nicoleta Grigore ROU ROU
Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA Krasimira Georgieva BUL BUL
Denisa Marin ROU ROU Esme Scherrenberg NED NED
Nino Gulbani GEO GEO Nastassia Skvartsova BLR BLR
Alisa Videneieva UKR UKR Ludovica Franzosi ITA ITA
Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN Daria Biris ROU ROU
Matilde Notti ITA ITA Sarah Hector NED NED
Lotta Vahe FIN FIN Andreea Stan ROU ROU
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Ivana Gordic SRB SRB
Georgiana Miler ROU ROU Gvantsa Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Valentina Miele ITA ITA Paula Pastiu ROU ROU
Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA Bianca Suciu ROU ROU
Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP Irina Zhelezarska BUL BUL
Irene Caleo ITA ITA Valeryia Khrushchova BLR BLR
Barbora Ondrouskova CZE CZE Carina Jurca ROU ROU
Mykyta Holoborodko UKR UKR Tomer Haim Iozef ISR ISR
Bence Kovacs HUN HUN Yuval Asher Gonda ISR ISR
Balint Gombas HUN HUN Kyrylo Bondarenko UKR UKR
Yevhen Honcharko UKR UKR Robert Boldis ROU ROU
Vadym Leontiev UKR UKR Armen Hovakimyan ARM ARM
Cem Demirtas TUR TUR Abdul Kerim Magomadov BEL BEL
Stanislav Stefanov BUL BUL Roman Krokhmalov UKR UKR
Maksym Razghonov UKR UKR Zoran Milenovic SRB SRB
Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN Zackaria Jamaigne BEL BEL
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Olha Drih UKR UKR
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Iulia Avram ROU ROU
Hatice Vandemir TUR TUR Francesca Corneliu ROU ROU
Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN Kateryna Semenchenko UKR UKR
1/16
Robert Mihai ROU ROU Yahor Dziamidau BLR BLR
Akos Barczikay HUN HUN Guy Feigl ISR ISR
Mohamed-Lamine Deghnouche FRA FRA Vadim Sova ITA ITA
Flavio Petruzzelli ITA ITA Vasileios Archontopoulos GRE GRE
Yunus Emre Esenboga TUR TUR Aleksa Nikolic SRB SRB
Matteo Frontaurea ITA ITA Refik Beciragic MNE MNE
Dzmitry Zelianko BLR BLR Igor Blaszczak POL POL
Ivan Ledjanski SRB SRB Pietro Andreini ITA ITA
Said-Magomed Khalidov UKR UKR Nicolae Munteanu MDA MDA
Adilet Askarbekov KGZ KGZ Vadzim Piatruchyk BLR BLR
Valentin Bonev BUL BUL Medard Dudas HUN HUN
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Srdjan Antelj SRB SRB
Heorhii Kurkoid UKR UKR Cristian Miceli ITA ITA
Talha Buyukeser TUR TUR Dominik Pomazi HUN HUN
Ruben Hakobyan ARM ARM Ioan Dzitac ROU ROU
Daniele Pelliccia ITA ITA Mihail Turcan MDA MDA
Michal Dolezal CZE CZE Andrei Pasare ROU ROU
Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR Idan Fridman ISR ISR
Radu Marculescu ROU ROU Yafim Vitkouski BLR BLR
Simone Aversa ITA ITA Levente Koszegi HUN HUN
Idan Roe Lernerman ISR ISR Mariyan Palev BUL BUL
Alessio Casale ITA ITA Nikola Vdovic CRO CRO
Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA Alexandru Jenariu ROU ROU
Daniel Gubar ISR ISR Ilya Baranau BLR BLR
Daniil Vegiiev UKR UKR Binyamin Avraham ISR ISR
Balint Marosi HUN HUN Tomas Demcak SVK SVK
Nikolay Yovchev BUL BUL Matei Tabacariu ROU ROU
Styopa Darbinyan ARM ARM Illia Skalepau BLR BLR
Strahinja Males SRB SRB Tsvetan Tsvetkov BUL BUL
Nanco Krijthe NED NED Adam Jazan ISR ISR
Gabriel Fiorentino ITA ITA Attila Kovacs HUN HUN
Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN Antonio Yanev BUL BUL
Mihail Latisev MDA MDA Nazar Kulieshov UKR UKR
Ivan Prudius UKR UKR Hans-Jorris Ahibo FRA FRA
Renat Motricala MDA MDA Andras Vikol HUN HUN
Robert Boldis ROU ROU Artsiom Bely BLR BLR
Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE Marco Finocchio ITA ITA
Iosif Badea ROU ROU Andrey Yevtushenko BLR BLR
Vahe Aghanyan ARM ARM Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA
Semih Gursoy TUR TUR Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Leonardo Piccolo ITA ITA Djordje Milanov SRB SRB
Kiryl Radkevich BLR BLR Volodymyr Burlaka UKR UKR
Aleksandar Rajicic SRB SRB Yehor Kuzin UKR UKR
Patrik Otvos HUN HUN Anatoli Sukhau BLR BLR
Bartosz Borzecki POL POL Andrei Shymbaliou BLR BLR
Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP Dan Stanila MDA MDA
Dominik Urogdi HUN HUN Roberto Popa ROU ROU
Dzianis Yauseyenka BLR BLR Luka Mileusnic SRB SRB
Yovel Naim ISR ISR Lars Van Oostrum NED NED
Musa Simsek TUR TUR Vasile Vichilu MDA MDA
David Fodor ROU ROU Timafey Audzeyenka BLR BLR
Zico Aziz FIN FIN Rens Kroese NED NED
Mahmut Hudayi Ozgurbuz TUR TUR Marcell Demeter HUN HUN
Stefan Zubovic SRB SRB Manuel Vici ITA ITA
Vadym Leontiev UKR UKR Daniel Miklosvolgyi HUN HUN
David Mitran ROU ROU Nikola Mikec SRB SRB
Nazarii Yurchak UKR UKR Gergo Menesi HUN HUN
Yahor Valiavaty BLR BLR Rumen Karadzhov BUL BUL
Cem Demirtas TUR TUR Radu Puricel ROU ROU
Silvan Bulthuis NED NED Raman Manishka BLR BLR
Eduard Bulak BLR BLR Adnan Kilic TUR TUR
Yalcin Calik TUR TUR Samuel Ret CRO CRO
Valerii Diachuk RUS RUS Vuk Bosnjak SRB SRB
Romeo Cojocariu ROU ROU Georgi Konev BUL BUL
Alex Cret ROU ROU Kyryl Kyselov UKR UKR
Viktor Adam SVK SVK Krisztofer Bertok HUN HUN
Aleksandar Stojkov SRB SRB Daniel Smelansky ISR ISR
Viachaslau Chuyashkou BLR BLR Flavius Lipoczi ROU ROU
Stanislav Stefanov BUL BUL Matei Maliarciuc ROU ROU
Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA Kostiantyn Ivanov UKR UKR
Zoran Milenovic SRB SRB Vlad Topala ROU ROU
Attila Ijjas HUN HUN Razvan Dumitru ROU ROU
Alexandros Kotanidis GRE GRE Pavle Svicevic MNE MNE
Ihor Basanets UKR UKR Tudor Darie ROU ROU
Cristian Stoica ROU ROU Yordan Dimitrov BUL BUL
Munir Ertug TUR TUR Andrea Fondelli ITA ITA
Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA Larisa Badea ROU ROU
Noam Behar ISR ISR Nina Cvjetko CRO CRO
Ana Milosevic MNE MNE Nicoleta Girla MDA MDA
Julie Beurskens NED NED Andreea Marinescu ROU ROU
Kinga Klimczak POL POL Victoria Sibille BEL BEL
Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU Cagla Serdar TUR TUR
Doina Curos MDA MDA Celine Dierickx BEL BEL
Silvia Gherman ROU ROU Alina Shylova UKR UKR
Hanna Burakova BLR BLR Aleksa Bozdanska BUL BUL
Sila Ersin TUR TUR Salome Bliadze GEO GEO
Catalina Oprea MDA MDA Melany Rossen NED NED
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Marina Markovic CRO CRO
Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR Andra Norocea ROU ROU
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Alina Slobodeniuk UKR UKR
Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN Lola Fache BEL BEL
Sindi Vainshtein ISR ISR Stefania Stanica ROU ROU
Chiara Zuccaro ITA ITA Liliana Scutari MDA MDA
Yaren Komurcu TUR TUR Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Giulia Carnà ITA ITA Milica Milanovic SRB SRB
Roxana Oprea ROU ROU Aleksa Georgieva BUL BUL
Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU Chimene Cardon BEL BEL
Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR Karin Abramov ISR ISR
Alicja Oldak POL POL Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO
Larisa Constantin ROU ROU Yarden Raab ISR ISR
Ayse Nur Tunca TUR TUR Gal Nahum ISR ISR
Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR Marie Polnicka CZE CZE
Amber Musters NED NED Diana Argint ROU ROU
Nino Loladze GEO GEO Romi Dori ISR ISR
Gulnaz Celik TUR TUR Andreea Radu ROU ROU
Florina Badiceanu ROU ROU Alona Shchyholeva UKR UKR
Teodora Copic SRB SRB Yanitsa Petkova BUL BUL
Ruth Lavy ISR ISR Elena Dinu ROU ROU
Ivett Perger HUN HUN Tena Psenicnjak CRO CRO
Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE Ilay Hayun ISR ISR
Ilayda Merve Kocyigit TUR TUR Iia Kuchava UKR UKR
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Aysenur Budak TUR TUR
Marta Twardowska POL POL Irina Kacheva BUL BUL
Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR UKR Viktoria Kovacs HUN HUN
Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR Mishel Miza ISR ISR
Paulien Snijder NED NED Humeyra Seras TUR TUR
Patricia Nistor ROU ROU Raluca Golban MDA MDA
Agnese Zucco ITA ITA Chloe Art BEL BEL
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Blanka Darida ROU ROU
Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS Dunja Mirkov SRB SRB
Fruzsina Peter HUN HUN Berber Ludema NED NED
Sara Lisciani ITA ITA Yemima Zohar ISR ISR
Zsuzsanna Kohler HUN HUN Wennie Yeticia Ouedraogo FRA FRA
Leyla Kluckers BEL BEL Maya Michaelov CRO CRO
Silan Bitgin TUR TUR Erika Vauhkonen FIN FIN
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Matilde Ceci ITA ITA
Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN Maya Kogan ISR ISR
Anna Skalska CZE CZE Yuval Cohen Udi ISR ISR
Ana Maria Cretu ROU ROU Maria Gorceag MDA MDA
Nadia Arfaoui ITA ITA Kristina Nisavic SRB SRB
Dorina Sipos HUN HUN Mariam Burdzenadze GEO GEO
Kubra Konuk TUR TUR Ronja Miekkalehto FIN FIN
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Ema Fizelova SVK SVK
Sylhia Mayila FRA FRA Tsvetelina Marinova BUL BUL
Adelina Novitzki ISR ISR Lili Vit HUN HUN
Milana Lisic SRB SRB Thauany David Capanni Dias ITA ITA
Iulia Avram ROU ROU Christina Stamouli GRE GRE
Nicoleta Grigore ROU ROU Sara Vera Bodor HUN HUN
Krasimira Georgieva BUL BUL Milena Backovic MNE MNE
Denisa Marin ROU ROU Sarolta Lungu ROU ROU
Claudia Tarba ROU ROU Nastassia Skvartsova BLR BLR
Daria Biris ROU ROU Ana Jokic SRB SRB
Sarah Hector NED NED Olga Tsimko UKR UKR
Ronja Niemi FIN FIN Ivana Gordic SRB SRB
Valeryia Khrushchova BLR BLR Ana Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Nemanja Aleksic MNE MNE Tomer Haim Iozef ISR ISR
Jochem Van Harten NED NED Royi Ouzan ISR ISR
Uladzislau Mardusevich BLR BLR Azmi Kocabey TUR TUR
Daniel Kuznetzov ISR ISR Petros Christodoulides CYP CYP
Danylo Larkin UKR UKR Maor Shetrit ISR ISR
Darius Hangan ROU ROU Aron Gabor HUN HUN
Bence Farkas HUN HUN Andrei Cristescu ROU ROU
Bence Kovacs HUN HUN Musa Karakoc TUR TUR
Yuval Asher Gonda ISR ISR Yahor Kavalenka BLR BLR
Filip Grela POL POL Idan Litvin ISR ISR
Selahattin Celik TUR TUR Marko Matijevic SRB SRB
Volodymyr Kutsenko UKR UKR Boris Veltmeijer NED NED
Balint Gombas HUN HUN Ben Ayalon ISR ISR
Vladimir Gradinariu ROU ROU Kyrylo Bondarenko UKR UKR
Yonatan Goutin ISR ISR Morgan Viktor Dudas HUN HUN
Artak Torosyan ARM ARM Nuri Huseyin Cetinkoz TUR TUR
Vince Beres HUN HUN Rom Smadga ISR ISR
Aron Szabo HUN HUN Yevhen Honcharko UKR UKR
Serhii Nebotov POL POL Itai Lewis ISR ISR
Ionut Botofei ROU ROU Ido Visel ISR ISR
Stefan Lojanicic SRB SRB Semen Rakytsianu UKR UKR
Danylo Kochetkov UKR UKR Filip Djurdjevac MNE MNE
Dusan Ostojic CRO CRO Armen Hovakimyan ARM ARM
Abdul Kerim Magomadov BEL BEL Artur Kanevets FIN FIN
Zoltan Lajos Szava HUN HUN David Marina ROU ROU
Ofek Wiessman ISR ISR Florin Grigore ROU ROU
Andrei Olaru ROU ROU Zsolt Vargha HUN HUN
Ian Van Herk NED NED Dadokhon Mamadov UKR UKR
Benjamin Jenner FRA FRA Roman Krokhmalov UKR UKR
Teodor Olaru ROU ROU Aleh Kazak BLR BLR
Borislav Vladov BUL BUL Maksym Razghonov UKR UKR
Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN Andrei Tole ROU ROU
Zackaria Jamaigne BEL BEL Matsvei Shyshkin EST EST
Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK Ion Buraga MDA MDA
Lyuben Filipov BUL BUL David Cristian Ionuti ROU ROU
Abdoullah Khadzhimuradov FRA FRA Emil Mucenica ROU ROU
Vuk Bogovac SRB SRB Romain Pichenet-Margathe FRA FRA
Lolita Gabunia GEO GEO Naomi Marin ROU ROU
Diana Gagoshidze-Filkina GEO GEO Kim Alves FRA FRA
Katie Pelamatti FRA FRA Daniella Zaguri ISR ISR
Orit Chen ISR ISR Olha Drih UKR UKR
Larisa Cadar ROU ROU Ella Weinroth ISR ISR
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Sara Corbo ITA ITA
Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR Abigail Chaya Levy ISR ISR
Avia Malka ISR ISR Esme Scherrenberg NED NED
Ludovica Franzosi ITA ITA Andreea Ciopraga ROU ROU
Mariam Tetradze GEO GEO Francesca Corneliu ROU ROU
Andreea Cheres ROU ROU Andreea Stan ROU ROU
Ana Uturgashvili GEO GEO Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
1/32
Nicolae Munteanu MDA MDA Andreas Antoniou CYP CYP
Yahor Kavalenka BLR BLR Alexandru Pasca ROU ROU
Valentin Bonev BUL BUL adir Zelha ISR ISR
Bogdan Dumitru ROU ROU Heorhii Kurkoid UKR UKR
Cristian Miceli ITA ITA Maxime Ignaczak FRA FRA
Dominik Pomazi HUN HUN Vusal Ismailov UKR UKR
Ihar Mirayeuski BLR BLR Daniele Pelliccia ITA ITA
Bogdan Ilie ROU ROU Mihail Turcan MDA MDA
Marko Matijevic SRB SRB Ivan Simeonov BUL BUL
Radu Marculescu ROU ROU Andrei Anghel ROU ROU
Gustav Brovold NOR NOR Idan Roe Lernerman ISR ISR
Mariyan Palev BUL BUL Atte Rantalainen FIN FIN
Damir Kajic SRB SRB Alessio Casale ITA ITA
Emile Alland FRA FRA Daniel Gubar ISR ISR
Mihajlo Lazarevic SRB SRB Ilya Baranau BLR BLR
Lukasz Wysocki POL POL Balint Gombas HUN HUN
Vaclav Novacek CZE CZE Vladimir Gradinariu ROU ROU
Binyamin Avraham ISR ISR Emir Karakus TUR TUR
Tobias Bosveld NED NED Balint Marosi HUN HUN
Filip Skamla SRB SRB Nikolay Yovchev BUL BUL
Matei Tabacariu ROU ROU Joonatan Kujanhaara FIN FIN
Morgan Viktor Dudas HUN HUN Valerio Ferro ITA ITA
Styopa Darbinyan ARM ARM Miksa Lengyel HUN HUN
Strahinja Males SRB SRB Oleh Voitov UKR UKR
Tsvetan Tsvetkov BUL BUL Jan Turchich CZE CZE
Nanco Krijthe NED NED Paul Bolovan ROU ROU
Adam Jazan ISR ISR Lucas Gridaine FRA FRA
Adelin Ionican ROU ROU Antonio Yanev BUL BUL
Tas Lengyel HUN HUN Nuri Huseyin Cetinkoz TUR TUR
Ihar Batsishcha BLR BLR Mihail Latisev MDA MDA
Nazar Kulieshov UKR UKR Lorenzo Ispas ROU ROU
Vince Beres HUN HUN Marko Otic SRB SRB
Hans-Jorris Ahibo FRA FRA Alexandru Ghinea ROU ROU
Plamen Petkov BUL BUL Renat Motricala MDA MDA
Vasileios Briolas GRE GRE Robert Boldis ROU ROU
Artsiom Bely BLR BLR Emil Sinanovic MNE MNE
Denis Kiselev EST EST Marco Finocchio ITA ITA
Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN Iosif Badea ROU ROU
Andrey Yevtushenko BLR BLR Tsvetan Danchov BUL BUL
Vahe Aghanyan ARM ARM Robert Filip ROU ROU
Semih Gursoy TUR TUR Armand Pokk HUN HUN
Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR David Pichkhadze ISR ISR
Leonardo Piccolo ITA ITA Bence Simon HUN HUN
Hristian Yamboliev BUL BUL Kiryl Radkevich BLR BLR
Botond Rottenstein HUN HUN Volodymyr Burlaka UKR UKR
Vincenzo Pelligra ITA ITA Yehor Kuzin UKR UKR
Stylianos Kostelidis GRE GRE Anatoli Sukhau BLR BLR
Stefan Lojanicic SRB SRB Amar Kalac MNE MNE
Velimir Kosovic SRB SRB Dan Stanila MDA MDA
Dominik Urogdi HUN HUN Danylo Zubenko UKR UKR
Omer Bar El ISR ISR Roberto Popa ROU ROU
Luka Mileusnic SRB SRB Deyvid Smilkov BUL BUL
Andrea Raffaeli ITA ITA Lars Van Oostrum NED NED
Vasile Vichilu MDA MDA Mate Joo HUN HUN
Filip Djurdjevac MNE MNE Luka Miljic SRB SRB
Timafey Audzeyenka BLR BLR Milos Pocuca SRB SRB
Genadi Burdinyashki BUL BUL Zico Aziz FIN FIN
Katsiaryna Varantsova BLR BLR Chimene Cardon BEL BEL
Giorgia Cannara ITA ITA Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO
Yarden Raab ISR ISR Rebeka Keller HUN HUN
Tanya Radulova BUL BUL Amber Musters NED NED
Romi Dori ISR ISR Jenni Sundberg FIN FIN
Gulnaz Celik TUR TUR Lilla Hegedus HUN HUN
Christina-Maria Mosalou GRE GRE Tena Psenicnjak CRO CRO
Ilay Hayun ISR ISR Ilang Anna Hajdu HUN HUN
Aysenur Budak TUR TUR Venla Laiho FIN FIN
Mehves Sahinoglu TUR TUR Viktoria Kovacs HUN HUN
Humeyra Seras TUR TUR Zsofia Erzsebet Kusztvan HUN HUN
Blanka Darida ROU ROU Teodora Oprisca Pop ROU ROU
Kimberley Ungureanu ROU ROU Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Ema Fizelova SVK SVK Andrada Rotaru ROU ROU
Nevena Gajic SRB SRB Sara Corbo ITA ITA
Nart Napso ISR ISR Andrei Cristescu ROU ROU
Davut Toktay TUR TUR Said-Magomed Khalidov UKR UKR
Flavius Lungu ROU ROU Musa Karakoc TUR TUR
Yuval Asher Gonda ISR ISR Adam Anastasopoulos GRE GRE
Raul Cojocaru ROU ROU Vadzim Piatruchyk BLR BLR
Yotam Zemach ISR ISR Srdjan Antelj SRB SRB
Daniel Stein Padoa ISR ISR Ioan Dzitac ROU ROU
Nikolay Gospodinov BUL BUL Idan Litvin ISR ISR
Andrei Pasare ROU ROU Idan Yakov ISR ISR
Ilan Vinograd ISR ISR Selahattin Celik TUR TUR
Idan Fridman ISR ISR Georgios Kalaitsidis CYP CYP
Balint Racz HUN HUN Yafim Vitkouski BLR BLR
Paul Scurtu ROU ROU Levente Koszegi HUN HUN
Daniel Cebotari MDA MDA Volodymyr Kutsenko UKR UKR
Boris Veltmeijer NED NED Lior Zubrizki ISR ISR
Nikola Vdovic CRO CRO Yevhen Mytsuk UKR UKR
Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA Mark Popov BUL BUL
Alexandru Jenariu ROU ROU Dominik Csorba HUN HUN
Ben Ayalon ISR ISR Milos Krajci CRO CRO
Marek Georgiev BUL BUL Kyrylo Bondarenko UKR UKR
Silviu Ionita ROU ROU Tomas Demcak SVK SVK
Dzianis Seliun BLR BLR Yonatan Goutin ISR ISR
Illia Skalepau BLR BLR Alexandru Frunza ROU ROU
Gabriel Fiorentino ITA ITA Vukasin Adamovic SRB SRB
Attila Kovacs HUN HUN Maxim Prescornic MDA MDA
Artak Torosyan ARM ARM Eduard Gavoza MDA MDA
Simone Carapezza ITA ITA Rom Smadga ISR ISR
Andras Vikol HUN HUN Denis Agababa ISR ISR
Bekmamat Kyialbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Yevhen Honcharko UKR UKR
Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA Ivo Andonov BUL BUL
Junus Nurkovic MNE MNE Itai Lewis ISR ISR
Djordje Milanov SRB SRB Iustin Onofrei MDA MDA
Ido Visel ISR ISR Ion Dobrovet MDA MDA
Andrei Shymbaliou BLR BLR Ori Polak ISR ISR
Semen Rakytsianu UKR UKR Tudor Mihai ROU ROU
Yovel Naim ISR ISR Oleh Deineha UKR UKR
Eran Eli Pinchev ISR ISR Danylo Kochetkov UKR UKR
Hleb Stelmakh BLR BLR Marcell Demeter HUN HUN
Eliran Habzo ISR ISR Stefan Zubovic SRB SRB
Vladyslav Dykan UKR UKR Manuel Vici ITA ITA
Sofian Popa ROU ROU Daniel Miklosvolgyi HUN HUN
Yuval Voller ISR ISR Dusan Ostojic CRO CRO
Vidoje Golubovic MNE MNE Armen Hovakimyan ARM ARM
Marie Polnicka CZE CZE Nikolina Nisavic SRB SRB
Alona Shchyholeva UKR UKR Shai Tenenbaum ISR ISR
Alexandra Morar ROU ROU Iia Kuchava UKR UKR
Yemima Zohar ISR ISR Andreea Mironeanu ROU ROU
Erika Vauhkonen FIN FIN Gesica Fodor ROU ROU
Ana Uturgashvili GEO GEO Alina Facaeru ROU ROU
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday