European Cup U21 Athens - Event

European Cup U21 Athens

  • Date: 23 Mar 2019 - 24 Mar 2019
  • Place: Athens, Greece
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR
Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR
Jakub Pankowski POL POL Pavel Svec CZE CZE
Kuandyk Stampolov KAZ KAZ Turpal Sataev RUS RUS
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Furkan Guner TUR TUR
Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Natalia Kropska POL POL Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Maria Baczek POL POL Annika Karilaid EST EST
Mine Kalender TUR TUR Sevda Tasli TUR TUR
3/5
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Bolat Bilal KAZ KAZ
Lior Rafailov ISR ISR Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ
Adil Osmanov MDA MDA Rauan Begaly KAZ KAZ
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS
Alexandre Rubiano FRA FRA Yusuf Esirci TUR TUR
Adam Stodolski POL POL Ido Levin ISR ISR
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Dilan Rechister ISR ISR
Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR Recep Cimen TUR TUR
Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR Nadav Zurat ISR ISR
Daniel Sabag ISR ISR Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE
Hugo Garel FRA FRA Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ
Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Sergei Pedchenko RUS RUS Emrullah Ucar TUR TUR
Paulina Szlachta POL POL Glafira Borisova RUS RUS
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Leslie Becerro FRA FRA
Maya Leopold ISR ISR Paz Kafri ISR ISR
Kader Divan TUR TUR Franziska Kaiser AUT AUT
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Marina Zapros GER GER Buket Mercan TUR TUR
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Nurdan Almali TUR TUR
Shaked Amihai ISR ISR Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Nina Gersiova SVK SVK Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR
Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Ece Zurnaci TUR TUR Anna Fortunio ITA ITA
Elli Nika GRE GRE Yagmur Sengul TUR TUR
Aliki Alexandridi GRE GRE Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
Fatih Acet TUR TUR Shpat Zeka KOS KOS
1/2
Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ
Bolat Bilal KAZ KAZ Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR
Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Rauan Begaly KAZ KAZ Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Ido Levin ISR ISR
Yusuf Esirci TUR TUR Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR
Jakub Pankowski POL POL Recep Cimen TUR TUR
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Pavel Svec CZE CZE
Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE Kuandyk Stampolov KAZ KAZ
Turpal Sataev RUS RUS Nadav Zurat ISR ISR
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Emrullah Ucar TUR TUR
Furkan Guner TUR TUR Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Leslie Becerro FRA FRA Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Glafira Borisova RUS RUS
Franziska Kaiser AUT AUT Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Paz Kafri ISR ISR Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP
Buket Mercan TUR TUR Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Flaka Loxha KOS KOS Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Natalia Kropska POL POL Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Nurdan Almali TUR TUR
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Anna Fortunio ITA ITA Maria Baczek POL POL
Annika Karilaid EST EST Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Mine Kalender TUR TUR
Sevda Tasli TUR TUR Yagmur Sengul TUR TUR
Shpat Zeka KOS KOS Omer Aydin TUR TUR
5/7
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Lior Rafailov ISR ISR Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ
Adil Osmanov MDA MDA Berat Kilic TUR TUR
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ
Omer Miyara ISR ISR Alexandre Rubiano FRA FRA
Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM Adam Stodolski POL POL
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM
Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR Arber Kullashi KOS KOS
Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR Kostadin Tsvetanov BUL BUL
Daniel Sabag ISR ISR Grigore Taban MDA MDA
Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP Hugo Garel FRA FRA
Fatih Acet TUR TUR Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ KAZ
Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR Christos Bizios GRE GRE
Sergei Pedchenko RUS RUS Fabian Kowalski POL POL
Paulina Szlachta POL POL Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP
Maya Leopold ISR ISR Yuli Snir ISR ISR
Kader Divan TUR TUR Giulia Gonini ITA ITA
Valeria Borovik BLR BLR Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Marina Zapros GER GER Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR
Anna Maria Manusheva BUL BUL Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Shaked Amihai ISR ISR Sara Golden USA USA
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Eleni Garyfallidou GRE GRE
Melike Kablan TUR TUR Nina Gersiova SVK SVK
Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP Maria Rizou GRE GRE
Ece Zurnaci TUR TUR Arife Aydogdu TUR TUR
9/12
Matan Shani ISR ISR Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Yair Elkind ISR ISR Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Lior Rafailov ISR ISR Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR
Dalibor Durco SVK SVK Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ
Bruno Bansky SVK SVK Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Berat Kilic TUR TUR Jan Svoboda CZE CZE
Eren Aksoy TUR TUR Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ
Omer Miyara ISR ISR Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Alexandre Rubiano FRA FRA Naib Umarov RUS RUS
Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Djordje Stanojevic SRB SRB Adam Stodolski POL POL
Ben Tenenbaum ISR ISR Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL
Aleksandr Grin RUS RUS Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR
Arber Kullashi KOS KOS Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE GRE
Kai Fabian Schmidt GER GER Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR
Daniel Sabag ISR ISR Martin Bezdek CZE CZE
Denis Turac SVK SVK Grigore Taban MDA MDA
Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP Mehmet Talay TUR TUR
Hugo Garel FRA FRA Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK
Fatih Acet TUR TUR Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR
Lilian Chifflet FRA FRA Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ KAZ
Christos Bizios GRE GRE Amir Benga FRA FRA
Paulina Szlachta POL POL Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Maria-Ioanna Dedila GRE GRE Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Ekaterini Theodorakopoulou GRE GRE Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL
Keren Weiss ISR ISR Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP
Maya Leopold ISR ISR Myrto Sofikiti GRE GRE
Yuli Snir ISR ISR Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Kader Divan TUR TUR Maria-Antonia Koutsiori GRE GRE
Lee Cohen ISR ISR Giulia Gonini ITA ITA
Yali Koperstein ISR ISR Valeria Borovik BLR BLR
Topaz Shemesh ISR ISR Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Marina Zapros GER GER
Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE
Anna Maria Manusheva BUL BUL Marianthi Eirini Skorda GRE GRE
Agata Szafran POL POL Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Bianca Schmidt GER GER Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Sara Golden USA USA Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Merve Topoglu TUR TUR
Ioanna Amarantidou GRE GRE Eleni Garyfallidou GRE GRE
Melike Kablan TUR TUR Aristea-Ioanna Dimou GRE GRE
Natascha Pircher AUT AUT Nina Gersiova SVK SVK
Pavlos Avraam Mavromatis GRE GRE Kostadin Tsvetanov BUL BUL
13/16
Vasileios Briolas GRE GRE Matan Shani ISR ISR
Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR Yair Elkind ISR ISR
Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR Lior Rafailov ISR ISR
Dalibor Durco SVK SVK Tryfon Theodosiopoulos GRE GRE
Bacho Abramishvili GEO GEO Bruno Bansky SVK SVK
Achilleas Papadopoulos GRE GRE Berat Kilic TUR TUR
Maksim Iakovlev RUS RUS Eren Aksoy TUR TUR
Bastien Jenner FRA FRA Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE
Omer Miyara ISR ISR Kacper Kaczor POL POL
Alexandre Rubiano FRA FRA Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM
Konstantinos Angelidis GRE GRE Ben Tenenbaum ISR ISR
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Gal Aliyev ISR ISR
Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE Aleksandr Grin RUS RUS
Ron Wagner ISR ISR Arber Kullashi KOS KOS
Alain Achkar LIB LIB Kai Fabian Schmidt GER GER
Ivan Pizzimenti ITA ITA Denis Turac SVK SVK
Charis Iordanou CYP CYP Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Christina-Maria Mosalou GRE GRE Kader Divan TUR TUR
Pinelopi Zacharioudaki GRE GRE Topaz Shemesh ISR ISR
Anna Kaleta POL POL Sara Golden USA USA
Ronny Gal ISR ISR Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Kadir Can Celik TUR TUR Djordje Stanojevic SRB SRB
17/20
Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR Burak Mecit TUR TUR
Berkant Bedir TUR TUR Dalibor Durco SVK SVK
Panagiotis Konstantopoulos GRE GRE Bacho Abramishvili GEO GEO
Achilleas Papadopoulos GRE GRE Ralph Maalouf LIB LIB
Maksim Iakovlev RUS RUS Alexios Michailidis GRE GRE
Athanasios Arvanitis GRE GRE Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR
1/4
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Bolat Bilal KAZ KAZ Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ
Adil Osmanov MDA MDA Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS
Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Jan Svoboda CZE CZE
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Rauan Begaly KAZ KAZ
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Ido Levin ISR ISR
Yusuf Esirci TUR TUR Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Adam Stodolski POL POL Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Jakub Pankowski POL POL
Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL Recep Cimen TUR TUR
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR
Pavel Svec CZE CZE Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE GRE
Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE
Kostadin Tsvetanov BUL BUL Kuandyk Stampolov KAZ KAZ
Turpal Sataev RUS RUS Martin Bezdek CZE CZE
Nadav Zurat ISR ISR Grigore Taban MDA MDA
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ KAZ
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR
Amir Benga FRA FRA Emrullah Ucar TUR TUR
Furkan Guner TUR TUR Sergei Pedchenko RUS RUS
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL Fabian Kowalski POL POL
Leslie Becerro FRA FRA Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP
Franziska Kaiser AUT AUT Myrto Sofikiti GRE GRE
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Paz Kafri ISR ISR Maria-Antonia Koutsiori GRE GRE
Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP Giulia Gonini ITA ITA
Buket Mercan TUR TUR Valeria Borovik BLR BLR
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Flaka Loxha KOS KOS Marina Zapros GER GER
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE
Natalia Kropska POL POL Marianthi Eirini Skorda GRE GRE
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Nurdan Almali TUR TUR Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT Merve Topoglu TUR TUR
Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR Eleni Garyfallidou GRE GRE
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Aristea-Ioanna Dimou GRE GRE
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Nina Gersiova SVK SVK
Anna Fortunio ITA ITA Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP
Maria Baczek POL POL Maria Rizou GRE GRE
Annika Karilaid EST EST Ece Zurnaci TUR TUR
Marlene Hunger AUT AUT Arife Aydogdu TUR TUR
Elli Nika GRE GRE Mine Kalender TUR TUR
Aliki Alexandridi GRE GRE Yagmur Sengul TUR TUR
Shpat Zeka KOS KOS Mehmet Talay TUR TUR
1/8
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ Matan Shani ISR ISR
Yair Elkind ISR ISR Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ
Mikheili Begievi GEO GEO Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Bolat Bilal KAZ KAZ Lior Rafailov ISR ISR
Roie Rosen ISR ISR Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Tryfon Theodosiopoulos GRE GRE
Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ Roey Lotker ISR ISR
Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ KAZ Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Bruno Bansky SVK SVK Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS
Berat Kilic TUR TUR Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Dato Matsoukatov CYP CYP
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR
Eren Aksoy TUR TUR Rauan Begaly KAZ KAZ
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE
Marc Latisev MDA MDA Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Azamat Kumisbayev KAZ KAZ
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Kacper Kaczor POL POL
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR
Ido Levin ISR ISR Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT
Yusuf Esirci TUR TUR Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Mateusz Kozlowski POL POL
Adam Stodolski POL POL Stavros Doumas GRE GRE
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Djordje Stanojevic SRB SRB
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Yaheli Lavi ISR ISR
Ben Tenenbaum ISR ISR Jakub Pankowski POL POL
Evangelos Kalogirou GRE GRE Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL
Recep Cimen TUR TUR Gal Aliyev ISR ISR
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Aleksandr Grin RUS RUS
Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR Leonard Leveque FRA FRA
Pavel Svec CZE CZE Arber Kullashi KOS KOS
Nika Melikishvili GEO GEO Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE GRE
Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR Evgenii Gerbzomer RUS RUS
Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE Kai Fabian Schmidt GER GER
Kostadin Tsvetanov BUL BUL Yunus Kilinc TUR TUR
Turpal Sataev RUS RUS Daniel Sabag ISR ISR
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Kacper Kubiak POL POL
Denis Turac SVK SVK Nadav Zurat ISR ISR
Mikhail Zimin RUS RUS Grigore Taban MDA MDA
Dauran Zharylgapov KAZ KAZ Mehmet Talay TUR TUR
Hugo Garel FRA FRA Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK Dimitrios Alexandridis GRE GRE
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Fatih Acet TUR TUR
Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR Panagiotis Papanikolaou GRE GRE
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Lilian Chifflet FRA FRA
Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ KAZ Orestis Aresti CYP CYP
Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR
Emrullah Ucar TUR TUR Christos Bizios GRE GRE
Sergei Pedchenko RUS RUS Karl Bou Chabke LIB LIB
Fabian Kowalski POL POL Aristotelis Aris Leonidis GRE GRE
Paulina Szlachta POL POL Leslie Becerro FRA FRA
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Ana Bjelic SRB SRB
Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT Maria-Ioanna Dedila GRE GRE
Ozge Andic TUR TUR Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Ekaterini Theodorakopoulou GRE GRE Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Keren Weiss ISR ISR
Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP Spyridoula Antoniou GRE GRE
Maya Leopold ISR ISR Franziska Kaiser AUT AUT
Aleksandra Janeczko POL POL Myrto Sofikiti GRE GRE
Yuli Snir ISR ISR Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR Branislava Bjelic SRB SRB
Kader Divan TUR TUR Paz Kafri ISR ISR
Maria-Antonia Koutsiori GRE GRE Celie Mary-Leblanc FRA FRA
Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP Lee Cohen ISR ISR
Giulia Gonini ITA ITA Panagiota Kaisopoulou GRE GRE
Buket Mercan TUR TUR Yali Koperstein ISR ISR
Valeria Borovik BLR BLR Lucja Obal POL POL
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Ylenia Monaco ITA ITA
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Topaz Shemesh ISR ISR
Flaka Loxha KOS KOS Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Marina Zapros GER GER Valentina Gogua GRE GRE
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR
Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE Zuzanna Logozna POL POL
Natalia Kropska POL POL Anna Maria Manusheva BUL BUL
Marianthi Eirini Skorda GRE GRE Aquilina Chayeb LIB LIB
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Agata Szafran POL POL
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Omer Atias ISR ISR
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Bianca Schmidt GER GER
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Sara Golden USA USA Nurdan Almali TUR TUR
Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE Paraskevi Giannakou GRE GRE
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT
Efrosini Katsaouni GRE GRE Merve Topoglu TUR TUR
Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR Ioanna Amarantidou GRE GRE
Daniela Polleres AUT AUT Eleni Garyfallidou GRE GRE
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Melike Kablan TUR TUR
Aristea-Ioanna Dimou GRE GRE Angel Shaker LIB LIB
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Natascha Pircher AUT AUT
Burcu Aksoy TUR TUR Nina Gersiova SVK SVK
Maria Rizou GRE GRE Saliha Tasan TUR TUR
Shpat Zeka KOS KOS Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP
Kuandyk Stampolov KAZ KAZ Pavlos Avraam Mavromatis GRE GRE
1/16
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB Georgios Rizkov GRE GRE
Jakub Biedrzycki POL POL Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Vasileios Briolas GRE GRE Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ
John Waizenegger SUI SUI Matan Shani ISR ISR
Yair Elkind ISR ISR Adam Anastasopoulos GRE GRE
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Burak Mecit TUR TUR
Louka Loukas CYP CYP Mikheili Begievi GEO GEO
Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL BUL
Bolat Bilal KAZ KAZ Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR
Lior Rafailov ISR ISR Ilias Prionidis GRE GRE
Tomasz Zielski POL POL Roie Rosen ISR ISR
Goran Kozarev BUL BUL Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR
Dalibor Durco SVK SVK Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR
Taha Fakhran LIB LIB Tryfon Theodosiopoulos GRE GRE
Djabrail Zakajev AUT AUT Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ
Roey Lotker ISR ISR Anastasios Tsolis GRE GRE
Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ KAZ Tigran Yaghubyan ARM ARM
Ioannis Zarafonitis GRE GRE Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Bruno Bansky SVK SVK Itay Klein ISR ISR
Bacho Abramishvili GEO GEO Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS
Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI Berat Kilic TUR TUR
Ralph Maalouf LIB LIB Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Seyit Erel TUR TUR
Dato Matsoukatov CYP CYP Dimitrios Markou GRE GRE
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Georgios Rezo Gogolauri GEO GEO
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Yasin Belabbas BUL BUL
Eren Aksoy TUR TUR Adrian Crijanovschii MDA MDA
Alexios Michailidis GRE GRE Rauan Begaly KAZ KAZ
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Bastien Jenner FRA FRA
Enes Uysal TUR TUR Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE
Marc Latisev MDA MDA Simone Muzzi ITA ITA
Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ Christos Fotiadis GRE GRE
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Azamat Kumisbayev KAZ KAZ Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Omer Miyara ISR ISR
Ghady Moussa LIB LIB Kacper Kaczor POL POL
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Jordancho Gjorgjioski MKD MKD
Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR Dimitrios Kalogirou GRE GRE
Ido Levin ISR ISR Alexandre Rubiano FRA FRA
Makhambet Sagatbekov KAZ KAZ Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR Yusuf Esirci TUR TUR
Adam Konig CZE CZE Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM
Abylaikhan Zhubanazar KAZ KAZ Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Mateusz Kozlowski POL POL Stylianos Kostelidis GRE GRE
Adam Stodolski POL POL Paraskevas Timou GRE GRE
Stavros Doumas GRE GRE Adelin Rusu MDA MDA
Djordje Stanojevic SRB SRB Dimitrios Thivaios GRE GRE
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Alex Barto SVK SVK
Yaheli Lavi ISR ISR Andreas Kourtidis GRE GRE
Ben Tenenbaum ISR ISR Deni Arsunukaev RUS RUS
Konstantinos Angelidis GRE GRE Jakub Pankowski POL POL
Serikbolsyn Shyntas KAZ KAZ Evangelos Kalogirou GRE GRE
Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL Arad Male ISR ISR
Recep Cimen TUR TUR Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM
Gal Aliyev ISR ISR Simon Gkaraklov GRE GRE
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE
Tiziano Falcone ITA ITA Aleksandr Grin RUS RUS
Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR
Pavel Svec CZE CZE Ron Wagner ISR ISR
Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR Arber Kullashi KOS KOS
Nika Melikishvili GEO GEO Itamar Ben Moshe ISR ISR
Andreas Mechleb LIB LIB Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE GRE
Evgenii Gerbzomer RUS RUS Mikolaj Paziewski POL POL
Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE Alain Achkar LIB LIB
Kai Fabian Schmidt GER GER Athanasios Foulidis GRE GRE
Segev Ben Haroch ISR ISR Yunus Kilinc TUR TUR
Daniel Sabag ISR ISR Valery Kamkou BLR BLR
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Fatih Kosa TUR TUR
Kacper Kubiak POL POL Alexandros Kotanidis GRE GRE
Nadav Zurat ISR ISR Ivan Pizzimenti ITA ITA
Mikhail Zimin RUS RUS Luka Khuskivadze GRE GRE
Can Guzel TUR TUR Grigore Taban MDA MDA
Sagi Hailo ISR ISR Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP
Michail Kritikos GRE GRE Dauran Zharylgapov KAZ KAZ
Dimitrios Alexandridis GRE GRE Chadi Gholmiah LIB LIB
Panagiotis Papanikolaou GRE GRE Jhonny Otayek LIB LIB
Lilian Chifflet FRA FRA Dimitrios Stroumpas GRE GRE
Charis Iordanou CYP CYP Leslie Becerro FRA FRA
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Aleksandra Janeczko POL POL
Angeliki Kougia GRE GRE Branislava Bjelic SRB SRB
Paz Kafri ISR ISR Christina-Maria Mosalou GRE GRE
Giulia Gonini ITA ITA Eda Karademir TUR TUR
Aikaterini Alexopoulou GRE GRE Yali Koperstein ISR ISR
Valeria Borovik BLR BLR Hristina Deskova MKD MKD
Lucja Obal POL POL Lamprini-Marina Angeli GRE GRE
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS
Anna Kaladze GEO GEO Ylenia Monaco ITA ITA
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Pinelopi Zacharioudaki GRE GRE
Georgia Kokkides CYP CYP Topaz Shemesh ISR ISR
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Christina Vathiotou GRE GRE
Rola Makke LIB LIB Marina Zapros GER GER
Maria Livadiotou CYP CYP Valentina Gogua GRE GRE
Anna Ioannou GRE GRE Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR
Ofir Gidron ISR ISR Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE
Zuzanna Logozna POL POL Julia Sommer AUT AUT
Vasileia Saroglaki GRE GRE Anna Maria Manusheva BUL BUL
Konstantina Theodorakopoulou GRE GRE Omer Atias ISR ISR
Bianca Schmidt GER GER Sarah Wolfgang AUT AUT
Efstathia Evangelopoulou-Stefanopoulou GRE GRE Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Nurdan Almali TUR TUR Anna Kaleta POL POL
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT Ronny Gal ISR ISR
Melike Kablan TUR TUR Ornela Salo GRE GRE
Georgia Diamanti GRE GRE Nina Gersiova SVK SVK
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Kadir Can Celik TUR TUR
Magomed Gasanov RUS RUS Pavlos Avraam Mavromatis GRE GRE
1/32
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Michail Kalogeras GRE GRE
Matan Shani ISR ISR Davor Velkoski MKD MKD
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR
Athanasios Boutsoukis GRE GRE Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL BUL
Vasileios Kasidis GRE GRE Roie Rosen ISR ISR
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Berkant Bedir TUR TUR
Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA
Itay Klein ISR ISR Jeffrey Zalloum LIB LIB
Panagiotis Konstantopoulos GRE GRE Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS
Berat Kilic TUR TUR Omer Man ISR ISR
Achilleas Papadopoulos GRE GRE Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Dato Matsoukatov CYP CYP Yordan Ilchev BUL BUL
Georgios Rezo Gogolauri GEO GEO Panagiotis Ntziarntzidis GRE GRE
Adrian Crijanovschii MDA MDA Oskar Pazdaj POL POL
Maksim Iakovlev RUS RUS Rauan Begaly KAZ KAZ
Bastien Jenner FRA FRA Joe Haddad LIB LIB
Enes Uysal TUR TUR Nika Basilashvili GEO GEO
Dimitrios Spyropoulos GRE GRE Simone Muzzi ITA ITA
Rezart Huseni MKD MKD Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ
Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL Konstantinos Togias GRE GRE
Ilias Skordas GRE GRE Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Antonios Popov GRE GRE Omer Miyara ISR ISR
Kyriakos Oikonomidis GRE GRE Jordancho Gjorgjioski MKD MKD
Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT Ioannis Voulgaridis GRE GRE
Yusuf Esirci TUR TUR Athanasios Arvanitis GRE GRE
Pantelis Roumelis GRE GRE Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Patrik Torok SVK SVK Adelin Rusu MDA MDA
Elie Radi LIB LIB Djordje Stanojevic SRB SRB
Deni Arsunukaev RUS RUS Abbas Almawla LIB LIB
Evangelos Kalogirou GRE GRE Anastasios Charalampous CYP CYP
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Roman Davidenco MDA MDA
Tiziano Falcone ITA ITA Eshed Winkler ISR ISR
Georgios Zafeiridis GRE GRE Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR
Arber Kullashi KOS KOS Fotios Zygouris GRE GRE
Ayan Baigazy KAZ KAZ Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE GRE
Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR Tigran Yaghubyan ARM ARM
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday