European Junior Team Championships Malaga - Event

European Junior Team Championships Malaga

  • Date: 18 Sep 2016 - 18 Sep 2016
  • Place: Malaga, Spain
  • Type: European Junior Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE
Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE
Jaba Mumladze GEO GEO Azar Yagubov AZE AZE
Patrycia Szekely GER GER Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS
Pauline Starke GER GER Karina Cherevan RUS RUS
Lara Reimann GER GER Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
3/5
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Roy Schipper NED NED
Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA Jesper Smink NED NED
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Jim Heijman NED NED
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Jur Spijkers NED NED
Artem Pliyev UKR UKR Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS
Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Anita Cantini ITA ITA
Lara Kliba CRO CRO Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Clemence Eme FRA FRA
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Michelle Boyle GBR GBR Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
1/2
Amir Shegushev RUS RUS Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Edvard Kaiumov RUS RUS Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Ruslan Godizov RUS RUS Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Jaba Mumladze GEO GEO
Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Kevin Bakker NED NED
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Jim Heijman NED NED
Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE Jesper Smink NED NED
Azar Yagubov AZE AZE Jur Spijkers NED NED
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Patrycia Szekely GER GER
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Pauline Starke GER GER
Clemence Eme FRA FRA Lara Reimann GER GER
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS
Anita Cantini ITA ITA Karina Cherevan RUS RUS
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS
5/7
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Patrick Ganselmayer AUT AUT
Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Artem Pliyev UKR UKR David Reis POR POR
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR Miguel Alves POR POR
Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR Anri Egutidze POR POR
Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR Jaime Santos POR POR
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Pedro Silva POR POR
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Damla Caliskan TUR TUR
Lara Kliba CRO CRO Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Jovana Nikic MNE MNE Michelle Boyle GBR GBR
1/4
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Ruslan Godizov RUS RUS Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Patrick Ganselmayer AUT AUT
Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO GEO Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Jaba Mumladze GEO GEO Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE
Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Azar Yagubov AZE AZE
David Reis POR POR Twan Van der Werff NED NED
Miguel Alves POR POR Roy Schipper NED NED
Anri Egutidze POR POR Jim Heijman NED NED
Jaime Santos POR POR Jelle Snippe NED NED
Pedro Silva POR POR Jur Spijkers NED NED
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Sara Matijević CRO CRO
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Clemence Eme FRA FRA Lara Kliba CRO CRO
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO
Patrycia Szekely GER GER Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Pauline Starke GER GER Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR
Lara Reimann GER GER Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Anita Cantini ITA ITA
Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Jovana Nikic MNE MNE Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Karina Cherevan RUS RUS Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Michelle Boyle GBR GBR
1/8
Amir Shegushev RUS RUS Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Ruslan Godizov RUS RUS Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Arso Milic MNE MNE Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Florin Selea ROU ROU
Giga Gigauri GEO GEO Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO GEO Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Jaba Mumladze GEO GEO Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Kadir Bingöl TUR TUR Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Leon Philipp GER GER Artem Pliyev UKR UKR
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Tim Gramkow GER GER Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR
Sandro Makatsaria GER GER Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR
Daniel Zorn GER GER Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE Neil MacDonald GBR GBR
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Eric Ham GBR GBR
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Aykhan Jafarov AZE AZE Rhys Thompson GBR GBR
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR David Reis POR POR
Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR Miguel Alves POR POR
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Joao Martinho POR POR
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Jaime Santos POR POR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Pedro Silva POR POR
Kevin Bakker NED NED Nikita Pikulenko EST EST
Jesper Smink NED NED German Duran EST EST
Jim Heijman NED NED Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Simeon Catharina NED NED Otto Imala SUI SUI
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU
Clemence Eme FRA FRA Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Olga Severin ROU ROU
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Lara Kliba CRO CRO Khatia Janashvili GEO GEO
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Patrycia Szekely GER GER Amber Gersjes NED NED
Pauline Starke GER GER Larissa Van Krevel NED NED
Lara Reimann GER GER Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Natascha Ausma NED NED
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Valentyna Shmal UKR UKR
Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR
Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Mirjana Milic MNE MNE
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Anita Cantini ITA ITA Julia Laber AUT AUT
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA Susanne Lechner AUT AUT
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Katerina Dotcenko RUS RUS Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Irene Esteve ESP ESP Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Patricia Torres Raves ESP ESP Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Maialen Ramos Santiago ESP ESP Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Lidia Yarza ESP ESP Michelle Boyle GBR GBR
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
1/16
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Milan Buncic SRB SRB Damien Santelia FRA FRA
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Filip Djinovic SRB SRB Loris Tassier FRA FRA
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR
Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday