European Cup U21 La Coruna - Event

European Cup U21 La Coruna

  • Date: 21 May 2016 - 22 May 2016
  • Place: La Coruna, Spain
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP Valentino Volante GBR GBR
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Marina Garriga ESP ESP
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Rhys Thompson GBR GBR
Flavio Carrea ITA ITA Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Amir Dante ISR ISR
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Henrik Schreiber GER GER
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Henri Hannula FIN FIN
Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Mariana Esteves POR POR Patrycia Szekely GER GER
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Rachel Tytler GBR GBR Mina Coulombe CAN CAN
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
3/5
Montserrat Pardo ESP ESP Adriana Portuondo-Isasi CAN CAN
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Francois Gauthier-Drapeau CAN CAN
Candela Fernandez ESP ESP Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Cailin Calder GBR GBR Pedro Silva POR POR
Vincent Barraud FRA FRA Viktor Driller GER GER
David Vopat CZE CZE Francisco Mendes POR POR
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Oriol Subirana ESP ESP
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Rosendo Laino ESP ESP
Aslan Ashrafov RUS RUS Moustafa Abu Ramadan SWE SWE
Raul Poblador Sanchez ESP ESP Ran Rosemarin ISR ISR
Julius Sonerud SWE SWE William Molina Gener ESP ESP
Alberto Rodriguez ESP ESP Jaime Santos POR POR
Del Imrie GBR GBR Federico Rollo ITA ITA
Vasco Rompao POR POR Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR
Kevin Gauthier CAN CAN Naor Itah ISR ISR
Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP Francisca Nunes POR POR
Lucia Rodriguez Carballo ESP ESP Rosa Ferrer Marti ESP ESP
Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP Manon Urdiales FRA FRA
Patricia Matias POR POR Catarina Costa POR POR
Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Stephanie Walker GBR GBR Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA
Joana Fernandes POR POR Maria Ortiz Medina ESP ESP
Noa Even ISR ISR Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Claudia Santamaria ESP ESP
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE Christian Dill GER GER
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
David García Torne ESP ESP Rodrigo Matias Lopes POR POR
1/2
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Ran Rosemarin ISR ISR
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Francois Gauthier-Drapeau CAN CAN
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP Naor Itah ISR ISR
Francisca Nunes POR POR Marina Garriga ESP ESP
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Viktor Driller GER GER
Pedro Silva POR POR Rhys Thompson GBR GBR
Oriol Subirana ESP ESP Flavio Carrea ITA ITA
Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA Francisco Mendes POR POR
Amir Dante ISR ISR Rosendo Laino ESP ESP
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Moustafa Abu Ramadan SWE SWE
Willian Molina ESP ESP Henrik Schreiber GER GER
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Federico Rollo ITA ITA
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Jaime Santos POR POR
Valentino Volante GBR GBR Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Rosa Ferrer Marti ESP ESP
Catarina Costa POR POR Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
Manon Urdiales FRA FRA Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Mariana Esteves POR POR Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Patrycia Szekely GER GER
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR
Wilsa Gomes POR POR Maria Ortiz Medina ESP ESP
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Adriana Portuondo-Isasi CAN CAN
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Rachel Tytler GBR GBR
Claudia Santamaria ESP ESP Mina Coulombe CAN CAN
Christian Dill GER GER Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
William Molina Gener ESP ESP Henrik Schreiber GER GER
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Rodrigo Matias Lopes POR POR
poule
Lidia Yarza ESP ESP Alba Henares ESP ESP
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Alba Henares ESP ESP
Lidia Yarza ESP ESP Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Alba Henares ESP ESP Patricia Ferrer Bartulos ESP ESP
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Patricia Ferrer Bartulos ESP ESP
Lidia Yarza ESP ESP Patricia Ferrer Bartulos ESP ESP
5/7
David Vopat CZE CZE Daniel Gonzalez Torano ESP ESP
Michael Gavrilov ISR ISR Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Thomas Macrez FRA FRA Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Bernardo Duarte POR POR David García Torne ESP ESP
Aslan Ashrafov RUS RUS Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Raul Poblador Sanchez ESP ESP David Reis POR POR
Julius Sonerud SWE SWE Denis Spartak ISR ISR
Andrei Gusa ROU ROU Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Tomas Luckus GBR GBR Alberto Rodriguez ESP ESP
Philipp Haug GER GER Del Imrie GBR GBR
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Cailin Calder GBR GBR
Vincent Barraud FRA FRA Sultan Begidov RUS RUS
Emanuele Magazzeno ITA ITA Vasco Rompao POR POR
Kevin Gauthier CAN CAN Carlos Reboredo ESP ESP
Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP Simona Pollera ITA ITA
Paula Roset Martin ESP ESP Patricia Matias POR POR
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Stephanie Walker GBR GBR Irene Esteve ESP ESP
Patricia Torres Raves ESP ESP Joana Fernandes POR POR
Sonia Montero ESP ESP Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Catarina Aleixo POR POR Noa Even ISR ISR
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Noa Even ISR ISR
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN
Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Patricia Robles ESP ESP
Candela Fernandez ESP ESP Andrea Barreiro ESP ESP
Diana Rodriguez ESP ESP Montserrat Pardo ESP ESP
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Patricia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Maria Rodriguez Garcia ESP ESP
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Ramazan Elcheparov RUS RUS
Thilo Assmann GER GER Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE
Maria Duran Cerrada ESP ESP Elena Canibano De Celis ESP ESP
Joana Fernandes POR POR Elena Canibano De Celis ESP ESP
9/12
Ramazan Elcheparov RUS RUS Tomas Mucientes ESP ESP
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN
Daniel Gonzalez Torano ESP ESP Liborio Basirico ITA ITA
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Noam Leiba ISR ISR
Adrian Uzal Busto ESP ESP Thomas Macrez FRA FRA
Alberto Carranza Moreno ESP ESP Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Joel Ylitalo FIN FIN Bernardo Duarte POR POR
Daniel Arganti ISR ISR David García Torne ESP ESP
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Ruben Sueiro Amor ESP ESP Raul Poblador Sanchez ESP ESP
Ibai Gracia ESP ESP David Reis POR POR
Alexander Diachenko ISR ISR Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Denis Spartak ISR ISR Gaetano Palumbo ITA ITA
Andrei Gusa ROU ROU Oscar Di Domenico GBR GBR
Daniel Ruano Culebras ESP ESP Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Nicolas Grinda MON MON Alberto Rodriguez ESP ESP
Guillermo Cadenas ESP ESP Philipp Haug GER GER
Del Imrie GBR GBR Itay Golan ISR ISR
Paula Roset Martin ESP ESP Cristina Martinez Vigaray ESP ESP
Elena Gassull ESP ESP Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Marta Also Montserrat ESP ESP Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Nuria Trillo Valeiro ESP ESP Stephanie Walker GBR GBR
Irene Asensio Perez ESP ESP Irene Esteve ESP ESP
Alexandra Doros POR POR Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Maialen Ramos Santiago ESP ESP Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN
Marta Ortiz Medina ESP ESP Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Noy Oren ISR ISR Patricia Robles ESP ESP
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE
Thilo Assmann GER GER Miguel Alves POR POR
Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE Joshua Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR
Anders Bundgaard Olsen DEN DEN Aslan Ashrafov RUS RUS
13/16
Diana Rodriguez ESP ESP Montserrat Pardo ESP ESP
Ibai Gracia ESP ESP David Reis POR POR
Candela Fernandez ESP ESP Andrea Barreiro ESP ESP
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Cailin Calder GBR GBR
Vincent Barraud FRA FRA Sultan Begidov RUS RUS
Maialen Ramos Santiago ESP ESP Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN
Alberto Carranza Moreno ESP ESP Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE
Jack Curry GBR GBR Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP
Adrian Deus Espineira ESP ESP Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN
Kwok Wing Lee HKG HKG Ramazan Elcheparov RUS RUS
Thilo Assmann GER GER Ohad Dan ISR ISR
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE
17/20
Guillermo Cadenas ESP ESP Philipp Haug GER GER
Elena Gassull ESP ESP Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Kwok Wing Lee HKG HKG Harri Evans GBR GBR
1/4
Tomas Mucientes ESP ESP Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Diana Rodriguez ESP ESP
Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE Montserrat Pardo ESP ESP
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Aslan Ashrafov RUS RUS
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP Emanuele Magazzeno ITA ITA
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Candela Fernandez ESP ESP
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Cailin Calder GBR GBR Viktor Driller GER GER
Pedro Silva POR POR Vincent Barraud FRA FRA
Rhys Thompson GBR GBR Sultan Begidov RUS RUS
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN
Oriol Subirana ESP ESP David Vopat CZE CZE
Liborio Basirico ITA ITA Flavio Carrea ITA ITA
Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA Michael Gavrilov ISR ISR
Francisco Mendes POR POR Noam Leiba ISR ISR
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Thomas Macrez FRA FRA
Amir Dante ISR ISR Bernardo Duarte POR POR
Rosendo Laino ESP ESP David García Torne ESP ESP
Ran Rosemarin ISR ISR Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Raul Poblador Sanchez ESP ESP
Moustafa Abu Ramadan SWE SWE David Reis POR POR
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Gaetano Palumbo ITA ITA
Oscar Di Domenico GBR GBR William Molina Gener ESP ESP
Henrik Schreiber GER GER Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Tomas Luckus GBR GBR
Alberto Rodriguez ESP ESP Federico Rollo ITA ITA
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Philipp Haug GER GER
Jaime Santos POR POR Itay Golan ISR ISR
Vasco Rompao POR POR Naor Itah ISR ISR
Valentino Volante GBR GBR Kevin Gauthier CAN CAN
Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR Carlos Reboredo ESP ESP
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Francisca Nunes POR POR Lucia Rodriguez Carballo ESP ESP
Catarina Costa POR POR Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP
Simona Pollera ITA ITA Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
Cristina Martinez Vigaray ESP ESP Manon Urdiales FRA FRA
Patricia Matias POR POR Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Mariana Esteves POR POR Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Stephanie Walker GBR GBR
Patrycia Szekely GER GER Irene Esteve ESP ESP
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Joana Fernandes POR POR
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Noa Even ISR ISR Maria Ortiz Medina ESP ESP
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Patricia Robles ESP ESP Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Adriana Portuondo-Isasi CAN CAN Andrea Barreiro ESP ESP
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Patricia Rodriguez ESP ESP Rachel Tytler GBR GBR
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Claudia Santamaria ESP ESP
Mina Coulombe CAN CAN Maria Rodriguez Garcia ESP ESP
Christian Dill GER GER Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Miguel Alves POR POR
Francois Gauthier-Drapeau CAN CAN Joshua Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Elena Canibano De Celis ESP ESP Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Rodrigo Matias Lopes POR POR
1/8
Tomas Mucientes ESP ESP Luigi Brudetti ITA ITA
Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE Francois Gauthier-Drapeau CAN CAN
David Vopat CZE CZE Vasco Reves POR POR
Liborio Basirico ITA ITA Javier Rad ESP ESP
Flavio Carrea ITA ITA Daniel Gonzalez Torano ESP ESP
Michael Gavrilov ISR ISR Alejandro Fernandez Tenreiro ESP ESP
Francisco Mendes POR POR Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Noam Leiba ISR ISR Francisco Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Adrian Uzal Busto ESP ESP
Gerard Garriga Ortega ESP ESP Thomas Macrez FRA FRA
Henri Tuurala FIN FIN Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Amir Dante ISR ISR Joel Ylitalo FIN FIN
Bernardo Duarte POR POR Naim Mangas Andres ESP ESP
Rosendo Laino ESP ESP Daniel Arganti ISR ISR
Lukas Klemm GER GER David García Torne ESP ESP
Aslan Ashrafov RUS RUS Ruben Correia POR POR
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Ran Rosemarin ISR ISR
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Ruben Sueiro Amor ESP ESP
Mathias Ferre Poulsen DEN DEN Raul Poblador Sanchez ESP ESP
Moustafa Abu Ramadan SWE SWE Ibai Gracia ESP ESP
Julius Sonerud SWE SWE Alvaro Camineros Sastre ESP ESP
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Denis Spartak ISR ISR
Alexis Rosa Moya ESP ESP Gaetano Palumbo ITA ITA
Oscar Di Domenico GBR GBR Brais Pereira ESP ESP
Willian Molina ESP ESP Andrei Gusa ROU ROU
Henrik Schreiber GER GER Daniel Ruano Culebras ESP ESP
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Marat Zankishiev RUS RUS
Marco Pereira POR POR Tomas Luckus GBR GBR
Guilherme Salvador POR POR Alberto Rodriguez ESP ESP
Federico Rollo ITA ITA Nicolas Grinda MON MON
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Guillermo Cadenas ESP ESP
Philipp Haug GER GER Diogo Brites POR POR
Jaime Santos POR POR Del Imrie GBR GBR
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Luis Alberto Bódalo Mateo ESP ESP
Michael Hernandez ESP ESP Vincent Barraud FRA FRA
Carlos Gomez Rodriguez ESP ESP Sultan Begidov RUS RUS
Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
Manon Urdiales FRA FRA Paula Roset Martin ESP ESP
Mariana Esteves POR POR Elena Gassull ESP ESP
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Maruska Iamundo ITA ITA
Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA Marta Also Montserrat ESP ESP
Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE Alexandra Lorenzo Pieiro ESP ESP
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Nuria Trillo Valeiro ESP ESP
Stephanie Walker GBR GBR Sheyla Munoz Orejuela ESP ESP
Patrycia Szekely GER GER Irene Asensio Perez ESP ESP
Irene Esteve ESP ESP Marie Besson CAN CAN
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Patricia Torres Raves ESP ESP
Joana Fernandes POR POR Andrea Robla Novo ESP ESP
Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR Maria Duran Cerrada ESP ESP
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Maria Ramos Ballester ESP ESP
Wilsa Gomes POR POR Sonia Montero ESP ESP
Carolina Silva POR POR Noa Even ISR ISR
Catarina Aleixo POR POR Maria Ortiz Medina ESP ESP
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Alexandra Doros POR POR
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Irati Diaz ESP ESP
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Maialen Ramos Santiago ESP ESP
Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN Maitane Herrero ESP ESP
Marta Ortiz Medina ESP ESP Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Klara Mattsson SWE SWE Patricia Robles ESP ESP
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA Noy Oren ISR ISR
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Christian Dill GER GER
Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE Carlos Sotillo Gomez ESP ESP
Ramazan Elcheparov RUS RUS Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Ohad Dan ISR ISR
Miguel Alves POR POR Christoffer Macias SWE SWE
Diego Vila Freire ESP ESP Joshua Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Alexander Diachenko ISR ISR
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Anders Bundgaard Olsen DEN DEN
David Reis POR POR Evgueni Kanaev ISR ISR
William Molina Gener ESP ESP Andrei Gusa ROU ROU
Maria Ruiz Muro ESP ESP Elena Canibano De Celis ESP ESP
Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE Rodrigo Matias Lopes POR POR
1/16
Tomas Mucientes ESP ESP Bernardo Valente POR POR
Christoffer Macias SWE SWE Daniel Nieto ESP ESP
Oscar Di Domenico GBR GBR Brais Pereira ESP ESP
Moustafa Abu Ramadan SWE SWE Ibai Gracia ESP ESP
Francois Gauthier-Drapeau CAN CAN Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP
Adrian Uzal Busto ESP ESP Hon Man Leung HKG HKG
Vincent Miran CAN CAN Thomas Macrez FRA FRA
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Adrian Romero Gonzalez ESP ESP
Joel Ylitalo FIN FIN Iban Buldain ESP ESP
Naim Mangas Andres ESP ESP Francisco José Prados Barbero ESP ESP
Daniel Arganti ISR ISR Aaron Hales GBR GBR
David García Torne ESP ESP Vaclav Zemla CZE CZE
Aslan Ashrafov RUS RUS Andrés Santaya Rodriguez ESP ESP
Victor Hugo Henriques Fernandez ESP ESP Ruben Correia POR POR
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Pedro Novoa Maximino ESP ESP
Jack Curry GBR GBR Ran Rosemarin ISR ISR
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Carlos Carvalho POR POR
Stefan Rönkkö FIN FIN Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP
Gabriel Souza BRA BRA Ruben Sueiro Amor ESP ESP
Mathias Ferre Poulsen DEN DEN Gonzalo Jose Hilla Sanchez ESP ESP
Joshua O'Connor GBR GBR Raul Poblador Sanchez ESP ESP
Ibai Gracia ESP ESP Miguel Pisco POR POR
David Reis POR POR Raul Molina Casino ESP ESP
Sergio Culebras Tallon ESP ESP Alexander Diachenko ISR ISR
Adam Adaman GBR GBR Alvaro Camineros Sastre ESP ESP
Denis Spartak ISR ISR Kristian Bulgakov FIN FIN
Gaetano Palumbo ITA ITA Joao Marcha POR POR
Brais Pereira ESP ESP Amit Peleg ISR ISR
Leonardo Azevedo POR POR Andrei Gusa ROU ROU
Rhodri Morgan GBR GBR Daniel Ruano Culebras ESP ESP
Marat Zankishiev RUS RUS Adrian Ponce Canales ESP ESP
Abbi Blackie GBR GBR Andrea Robla Novo ESP ESP
Noa Even ISR ISR Lucia Sarasa Diaz ESP ESP
Matilda Ostling SWE SWE Maialen Ramos Santiago ESP ESP
Joana Silva POR POR Patricia Robles ESP ESP
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Javier Ramos Ballester ESP ESP
Adrian Deus Espineira ESP ESP Christian Dill GER GER
Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE Eduardo Xargay Anglada ESP ESP
Carlos Sotillo Gomez ESP ESP Euan Stewart GBR GBR
Thomas Gubert GER GER Luigi Brudetti ITA ITA
Ramazan Elcheparov RUS RUS Or Hasan ISR ISR
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP Harri Evans GBR GBR
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Thilo Assmann GER GER
Ohad Dan ISR ISR Javier Cabello Ortiz ESP ESP
Miguel Alves POR POR Daniel Pacitti GBR GBR
Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE Aleksandr Radzhabov RUS RUS
Ho Ting Lee HKG HKG Diego Vila Freire ESP ESP
Joshua Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR Pablo Sanchez Matos ESP ESP
Alexander Short GBR GBR Anders Bundgaard Olsen DEN DEN
Kai Klein GER GER Evgueni Kanaev ISR ISR
Rodrigo Matias Lopes POR POR Alberto Carranza Moreno ESP ESP
1/32
Liborio Basirico ITA ITA Javier Rad ESP ESP
Joshua O'Connor GBR GBR Raul Poblador Sanchez ESP ESP
Brais Pereira ESP ESP Amit Peleg ISR ISR
Ibai Gracia ESP ESP Miguel Pisco POR POR
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Guillermo Cadenas ESP ESP
Carlos Gomez Rodriguez ESP ESP Sultan Begidov RUS RUS
Mariana Esteves POR POR Elena Gassull ESP ESP
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Luis Alberto Bódalo Mateo ESP ESP
Michael Hernandez ESP ESP Vincent Barraud FRA FRA
Carlos Gomez Rodriguez ESP ESP Sultan Begidov RUS RUS
Nuno Rato POR POR Eduardo Xargay Anglada ESP ESP
Luis Martinez Vazquez ESP ESP Thomas Gubert GER GER
Kwok Wing Lee HKG HKG Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP
Thilo Assmann GER GER Jordi Sole Alonso ESP ESP
Daniel Pacitti GBR GBR Alex Salas Castella ESP ESP
Aleksandr Radzhabov RUS RUS Sergio Gonzalez Ramos ESP ESP
Joshua Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR Miguel Salgueiro POR POR
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday