• Grand Prix Tashkent - Event

    Grand Prix Tashkent

    • Date: 1 Oct 2015 - 3 Oct 2015
    • Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
    • Type: Grand Prix
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Yuma Oshima JPN
    2 Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
    3 Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
    3 Otar Bestaev KGZ
    5 Bekir Ozlu TUR
    5 Jae Yong An PRK
    7 Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR
    7 Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
    U66
    1 Hifumi Abe JPN
    2 Duanbin Ma CHN
    3 Dzmitry Shershan BLR
    3 Altansukh Dovdon MGL
    5 Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
    5 Adrian Gomboc SLO
    7 Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
    7 Alexandre Mariac FRA
    U73
    1 Mirali Sharipov UZB
    2 Nuno Saraiva POR
    3 Kuk Hyon Hong PRK
    3 Giyosjon Boboev UZB
    5 Dmytro Kanivets UKR
    5 Igor Wandtke GER
    7 Victor Scvortov UAE
    7 Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL
    U81
    1 Sergiu Toma UAE
    2 Ivan Vorobev RUS
    3 Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ
    3 László Csoknyai HUN
    5 Asaf Chen ISR
    5 Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
    7 Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT
    7 Dominic Ressel GER
    U90
    1 Marc Odenthal GER
    2 Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
    3 Sherali Juraev UZB
    3 Mihael Zgank SLO
    5 Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB
    5 Karolis Bauza LTU
    7 Patryk Ciechomski POL
    7 DongHan Gwak KOR
    U100
    1 Aaron Wolf JPN
    2 Zlatko Kumric CRO
    3 Niiaz Bilalov RUS
    3 Soyib Kurbonov UZB
    5 Clément Delvert FRA
    5 Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
    7 Saidzhalol Saidov TJK
    7 Ramziddin Sayidov UZB
    O100
    1 Kenta Nishigata JPN
    2 Temuulen Battulga MGL
    3 Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
    3 Andre Breitbarth GER
    5 Elyor Masharipov UZB
    5 Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
    7 Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS
    7 Maciej Sarnacki POL
    referee
    9 Vincent Druaux FRA
    9 Edison Minakawa BRA
    9 Vladimir Hnidka CZE
    9 Vladimir Nutsubidze GEO
    9 Slawomir Kownacki POL
    9 Andreas Hempel GER
    9 Mashbat Bukhbat MGL
    9 Everado Garcia MEX
    9 Mukhsin Nurtazin KAZ
    9 Ramzi Shamirov TJK
    9 Lubomir Petr AUS
    9 Laid Hamouche ALG
    9 Rustem Ametov UZB
    Country Gold
    Mongolia3
    Romania2
    Egypt1
    Israel1
    France1
    Uzbekistan1
    Germany1
    Poland1
    Belgium1
    Greece1
    Ukraine1
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!