IJF World Masters St. Petersburg - Event

IJF World Masters St. Petersburg

  • Date: 16 Dec 2017 - 17 Dec 2017
  • Place: St. Petersburg, Russia
  • Type: IJF Masters
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Eric Takabatake BRA
Phelipe Pelim BRA
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Walide Khyar FRA
Cedric Revol FRA
Ryuju Nagayama JPN
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
Islam Yashuev RUS
Bekir Ozlu TUR
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
U66
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Charles Chibana BRA
Daniel Cargnin BRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Tal Flicker ISR
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
Denis Vieru MDA
Dovdon Dashjamts MGL
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL
Kherlen Ganbold MGL
Sergiu Oleinic POR
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS
Mikhail Puliaev RUS
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Anzaur Ardanov RUS
U70
Seongjun Kim KOR
U73
Rustam Orujov AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
Marcelo Contini BRA
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Pierre Duprat FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI
Soichi Hashimoto JPN
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Denis Iartcev RUS
Tommy Macias SWE
Alexander Turner USA
Giyosjon Boboev UZB
U81
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Victor Penalber BRA
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA
Etienne Briand CAN
Jonathan Allardon FRA
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Saeid Mollaei IRI
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
Frank De Wit NED
Anri Egutidze POR
Alan Khubetsov RUS
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS
Jack Hatton USA
U90
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Tural Safguliyev AZE
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Axel Clerget FRA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Krisztian Toth HUN
Kenta Nagasawa JPN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
DongHan Gwak KOR
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Yakhyo Imamov UZB
U100
Laurin Boehler AUT
Elkhan Mammadov AZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Andy Granda CUB
Ramadan Darwish EGY
Cyrille Maret FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Michael Korrel NED
Jorge Fonseca POR
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
Kirill Denisov RUS
Adlan Bisultanov RUS
Niiaz Bilalov RUS
Martin Pacek SWE
Joakim Dvärby SWE
O100
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
David Moura BRA
Rafael Silva BRA
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL
Temuulen Battulga MGL
Roy Meyer NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Andrey Volkov RUS
Anton Krivobokov RUS
Zarko Culum SRB
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR

Results women

U48
Stefannie Arissa Koyama BRA
Melanie Clement FRA
Taciana Cesar GBS
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Noa Minsker ISR
Shira Rishony ISR
Funa Tonaki JPN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR
Yu Jeong Kang KOR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL
Joana Diogo POR
Irina Dolgova RUS
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB
Maryna Cherniak UKR
U52
Erika Miranda BRA
Jessica Pereira BRA
Ecaterina Guica CAN
Amandine Buchard FRA
Astride Gneto FRA
Reka Pupp HUN
Gili Cohen ISR
Betina Temelkova ISR
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Agata Perenc POL
Larisa Florian ROU
Natalia Kuziutina RUS
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Angelica Delgado USA
U57
Rafaela Silva BRA
Helene Receveaux FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR
Theresa Stoll GER
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
You Jeong Kwon KOR
Nora Gjakova KOS
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL
Miryam Roper PAN
Anna Borowska POL
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB
Chen-Ling Lien TPE
U63
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR
Lucy Renshall GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Nami Nabekura JPN
Miku Tashiro JPN
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL
Juul Franssen NED
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Agata Ozdoba POL
Ekaterina Valkova RUS
Daria Davydova RUS
Andreja Leski SLO
Hannah Martin USA
U70
Michaela Polleres AUT
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Maria Portela BRA
Barbara Matić CRO
Emilie Sook DEN
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA
Sally Conway GBR
Gemma Howell GBR
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Assmaa Niang MAR
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Anna Bernholm SWE
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
U78
Mayra Aguiar BRA
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Luise Malzahn GER
YuJin Park KOR
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR
Guusje Steenhuis NED
Marhinde Verkerk NED
Karen Stevenson NED
Beata Pacut POL
Yahima Ramirez POR
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Kumush Yuldasheva UZB
O78
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Beatriz Souza BRA
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Idalys Ortiz CUB
Anne M Bairo FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER
Min-Jeong Kim KOR
Mi-Jin Han KOR
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Tessie Savelkouls NED
Ksenia Chibisova RUS