European Cup Malaga - Event

European Cup Malaga

  • Date: 29 Oct 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
  • Place: Malaga, Spain
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA Joran Schildermans BEL BEL
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Manon Urdiales FRA FRA Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Louise Raynaud FRA FRA Aurelia Issoumaila FRA FRA
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Toni Grohn GER GER Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Philipp Galandi GER GER Milan Randl SVK SVK
Messie Katanga FRA FRA Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Lucie Perrot FRA FRA
Barbara Bandel GER GER Mathilde Gil FRA FRA
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Elina Lehtonen FIN FIN
3/5
Raul Diaz Lopez ESP ESP Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Marcel Bizon GER GER Florent Manquest FRA FRA
João Crisóstomo POR POR Salvatore Mingoia ITA ITA
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Warren Seib CAN CAN
Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA Johannes Krischke GER GER
Milene Wojciak FRA FRA Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Irene Diaz ESP ESP Amelie Brieux FRA FRA
Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Amelie Stoll GER GER
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Angeles López ESP ESP
Denis Kalinin RUS RUS Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Ashley Mathias GBR GBR Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Daniel Herbst GER GER
Neil Schofield GBR GBR Nicola Becchetti ITA ITA
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP David Férnandez ESP ESP
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Lea Pueschel GER GER
Tatiana Kovalenko RUS RUS Maya Thoyer FRA FRA
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Emma Reid GBR GBR Julie Pierret FRA FRA
Victor Busch SWE SWE Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Soslan Ikoev RUS RUS Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
1/2
Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA Florent Manquest FRA FRA
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Joran Schildermans BEL BEL
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Salvatore Mingoia ITA ITA Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA Johannes Krischke GER GER
Warren Seib CAN CAN Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Manon Urdiales FRA FRA
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Angeles López ESP ESP
Louise Raynaud FRA FRA Amelie Brieux FRA FRA
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Aurelia Issoumaila FRA FRA
Amelie Stoll GER GER Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Igor Herrero ESP ESP Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Toni Grohn GER GER Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Julius Sonerud SWE SWE Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Daniel Herbst GER GER Philipp Galandi GER GER
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Milan Randl SVK SVK
Messie Katanga FRA FRA David Férnandez ESP ESP
Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA Nicola Becchetti ITA ITA
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Maya Thoyer FRA FRA
Lea Pueschel GER GER Lucie Perrot FRA FRA
Barbara Bandel GER GER Julie Pierret FRA FRA
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Mathilde Gil FRA FRA
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
5/7
Raul Diaz Lopez ESP ESP David García Torne ESP ESP
Marcel Bizon GER GER Mario Petrosino ITA ITA
Manuel Scheibel GER GER João Crisóstomo POR POR
Adrian Labrado ESP ESP Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Alex Paske GBR GBR
Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA Alberto Menendez Rubiera ESP ESP
Milene Wojciak FRA FRA Cristina Casas ESP ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Elena Hidalgo ESP ESP
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Irene Diaz ESP ESP Rossana Gentile ITA ITA
Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA Maria Kostenko RUS RUS
Ebba Glaas SWE SWE Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Alba Lopez Manchon ESP ESP
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Alice Schweinoch GER GER
Denis Kalinin RUS RUS Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Victor Busch SWE SWE
Ashley Mathias GBR GBR Nicolas Pavlovski FRA FRA
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Soslan Ikoev RUS RUS Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA
Adrien Guilloux FRA FRA Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Neil Schofield GBR GBR Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Lisa Mueller GER GER
Tatiana Kovalenko RUS RUS Candela Fernandez ESP ESP
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Rahel Krause GER GER
Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ Emma Reid GBR GBR
9/12
David García Torne ESP ESP Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL
Marcel Bizon GER GER Alberto Carranza Moreno ESP ESP
Adrian Imedio ESP ESP Mario Petrosino ITA ITA
Ricardo Casas ESP ESP Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Andres Romero ESP ESP João Crisóstomo POR POR
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Adrian Labrado ESP ESP
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Davide Ripandelli ITA ITA Alex Paske GBR GBR
Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Alberto Menendez Rubiera ESP ESP Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Milene Wojciak FRA FRA Mira Ulrich GER GER
Cristina Casas ESP ESP Saltanat Sultanbekova KAZ KAZ
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Carla Ubasart ESP ESP Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA
Filipa Almeida POR POR Maria Kostenko RUS RUS
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Marta Palombini ITA ITA
Symbat Toren KAZ KAZ Alba Lopez Manchon ESP ESP
Sheena Zander GER GER Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Eloise Combeau FRA FRA Irene Diaz ESP ESP
Rossana Gentile ITA ITA Irene Asensio ESP ESP
Ebba Glaas SWE SWE Desireè Klinger AUT AUT
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Giorgia Dalla Corte ITA ITA Alice Schweinoch GER GER
Denis Kalinin RUS RUS Petteri Sulander FIN FIN
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT
Clement Guilloux FRA FRA Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP Victor Busch SWE SWE
Aldo Nasti ITA ITA Ashley Mathias GBR GBR
Nicolas Pavlovski FRA FRA Roberto Campi ITA ITA
Izmail Khamkhoev RUS RUS Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Carlos Platier Luna NED NED
Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA Jaakko Alli FIN FIN
Adrien Guilloux FRA FRA Pedro Silva POR POR
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Sally Moon GBR GBR Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
Candela Fernandez ESP ESP Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Patricia Rodriguez ESP ESP Rahel Krause GER GER
13/16
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Clement Guilloux FRA FRA Alessandro Binucci ITA ITA
Sebastian Nadal GBR GBR Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP
1/4
Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA Raul Diaz Lopez ESP ESP
Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL Florent Manquest FRA FRA
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Alberto Carranza Moreno ESP ESP
Joran Schildermans BEL BEL Mario Petrosino ITA ITA
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Matteo Piras ITA ITA
João Crisóstomo POR POR Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Adrian Labrado ESP ESP Salvatore Mingoia ITA ITA
Augusto Miranda PUR PUR Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Alex Paske GBR GBR Johannes Krischke GER GER
Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA Warren Seib CAN CAN
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Mira Ulrich GER GER Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Manon Urdiales FRA FRA Saltanat Sultanbekova KAZ KAZ
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Elena Hidalgo ESP ESP
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER Louise Raynaud FRA FRA
Amelie Brieux FRA FRA Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Irene Diaz ESP ESP
Irene Asensio ESP ESP Aurelia Issoumaila FRA FRA
Amelie Stoll GER GER Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Maria Kostenko RUS RUS
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Desireè Klinger AUT AUT
Marina Fernandez ESP ESP Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Marta Palombini ITA ITA
Angeles López ESP ESP Alba Lopez Manchon ESP ESP
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Alice Schweinoch GER GER
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Petteri Sulander FIN FIN
Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Victor Busch SWE SWE Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Toni Grohn GER GER Ashley Mathias GBR GBR
Roberto Campi ITA ITA Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA Carlos Platier Luna NED NED
Daniel Herbst GER GER Soslan Ikoev RUS RUS
Philipp Galandi GER GER Jaakko Alli FIN FIN
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Pedro Silva POR POR
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Milan Randl SVK SVK
Neil Schofield GBR GBR Messie Katanga FRA FRA
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA David Férnandez ESP ESP
Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Maya Thoyer FRA FRA Lisa Mueller GER GER
Lea Pueschel GER GER Tatiana Kovalenko RUS RUS
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Lucie Perrot FRA FRA
Barbara Bandel GER GER Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Rahel Krause GER GER Julie Pierret FRA FRA
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ
Mathilde Gil FRA FRA Emma Reid GBR GBR
1/8
Raul Diaz Lopez ESP ESP Islam Tsikanov RUS RUS
Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL Alvaro Muzas ESP ESP
Florent Manquest FRA FRA David García Torne ESP ESP
Marcel Bizon GER GER Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Kamal Fikri FRA FRA Alberto Carranza Moreno ESP ESP
Joran Schildermans BEL BEL Adrian Imedio ESP ESP
Mario Petrosino ITA ITA Miguel Riopedre ESP ESP
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Ricardo Casas ESP ESP
João Crisóstomo POR POR Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Andres Romero ESP ESP Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Hadji Kumukov RUS RUS Adrian Labrado ESP ESP
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Salvatore Mingoia ITA ITA
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Alec Ranford GBR GBR
Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Kevin Snijders NED NED Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Adrian Millon FRA FRA Alex Paske GBR GBR
Davide Ripandelli ITA ITA Johannes Krischke GER GER
Ludovic Cavallera FRA FRA Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE Warren Seib CAN CAN
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Alberto Menendez Rubiera ESP ESP
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Ksawery Morka POL POL
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Milene Wojciak FRA FRA
Cristina Casas ESP ESP Manon Urdiales FRA FRA
Saltanat Sultanbekova KAZ KAZ Stella Brachelente ITA ITA
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Aigerim Toregozhina KAZ KAZ
Elena Hidalgo ESP ESP Lisanne Sturm GER GER
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER Irene Esteve ESP ESP
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Louise Raynaud FRA FRA
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Amelie Brieux FRA FRA
Daine Cordero Gimenez ESP ESP Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Eloise Combeau FRA FRA
Irene Diaz ESP ESP Beata Guszak CRO CRO
Tamara Ohl GER GER Irene Asensio ESP ESP
Rossana Gentile ITA ITA Aurelia Issoumaila FRA FRA
Amelie Stoll GER GER Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA
Filipa Almeida POR POR Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Maria Kostenko RUS RUS Francesca Ripandelli ITA ITA
Ebba Glaas SWE SWE Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Gisela Loeffel SUI SUI Desireè Klinger AUT AUT
Laure Fournier GBR GBR Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Marta Palombini ITA ITA Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Angeles López ESP ESP Symbat Toren KAZ KAZ
Alba Lopez Manchon ESP ESP Maxine Heyns BEL BEL
Sheena Zander GER GER Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Olga Kriukova RUS RUS Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Giorgia Dalla Corte ITA ITA Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Alice Schweinoch GER GER Andrea Sebastian ESP ESP
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Denis Kalinin RUS RUS
Pieter Scheelen BEL BEL Petteri Sulander FIN FIN
Kristjan Toniste EST EST Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Pedro Teijeiro ESP ESP Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Robin Gutsche GER GER
Igor Herrero ESP ESP Alessandro Binucci ITA ITA
Victor Busch SWE SWE Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP
Toni Grohn GER GER Aldo Nasti ITA ITA
Ashley Mathias GBR GBR Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP
Nicolas Pavlovski FRA FRA Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Pablo Sola ESP ESP
Izmail Khamkhoev RUS RUS Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Clement Legoux FRA FRA Carlos Platier Luna NED NED
Pedro Pablo Gonzalez ESP ESP Soslan Ikoev RUS RUS
Philipp Galandi GER GER Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA
Jaakko Alli FIN FIN Sergio Trillo ESP ESP
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Adrien Guilloux FRA FRA
Daniel Benazco ESP ESP Pedro Silva POR POR
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP
Milan Randl SVK SVK Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Sally Moon GBR GBR
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Lisa Mueller GER GER
Candela Fernandez ESP ESP Lucie Perrot FRA FRA
Rachel Moon GBR GBR Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Julie Pierret FRA FRA Patricia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Emma Reid GBR GBR Paula Martinez ESP ESP
1/16
Jose Luis Romera ESP ESP Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Alex Paske GBR GBR Luis Martinez Vazquez ESP ESP
Tomas Mucientes ESP ESP Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Laury Posvite FRA FRA Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Maria Kostenko RUS RUS Olga Jimenez ESP ESP
Sonia Montero ESP ESP Gisela Loeffel SUI SUI
Marina Fernandez ESP ESP Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Morgane Brunet FRA FRA Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Marta Palombini ITA ITA Aleksandra Langiewicz POL POL
Simona Abate ITA ITA Alba Lopez Manchon ESP ESP
Claire Pierret FRA FRA Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Maillys Etiennar FRA FRA Andrea Sebastian ESP ESP
Denis Kalinin RUS RUS Sergio Culebras Tallon ESP ESP
Pieter Scheelen BEL BEL Corentin Farinaux BEL BEL
Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Nick Haasmann AUT AUT Robin Gutsche GER GER
Clement Guilloux FRA FRA Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Alex Borghesi SWE SWE Alessandro Binucci ITA ITA
Alexis Rosa Moya ESP ESP Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Sebastian Nadal GBR GBR Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP Florian Kuster FRA FRA
Adrian Mucientes Sisto ESP ESP Petteri Sulander FIN FIN
Filip Stancel SVK SVK Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP
Pablo Sola ESP ESP Andrea Fusco ITA ITA
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Denis Beljic CRO CRO
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday