Paralympic Games Sydney - Event

Paralympic Games Sydney

  • Date: 29 Oct 2000 - 29 Oct 2000
  • Place: Sydney, Australia
  • Type: Paralympic Games
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
David Garcia del Valle ESP ESP Satoshi Fujimoto JPN JPN
Stephen Moore USA USA Baoji Cui CHN CHN
Sebastien Le Meaux FRA FRA Isao Rafael Cruz Alonso CUB CUB
Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA Brett Lewis USA USA
Walter Hanl AUT AUT Grigory Shneyderman RUS RUS
Kevin Szott USA USA Rafael Moreno ESP ESP
3/5
Marlon Lopez USA USA Alessandro Oliveira BRA BRA
Sergiy Sydorenko UKR UKR Oleg Shabashov RUS RUS
Pier Morten CAN CAN Andres Santana ESP ESP
Michael Esser GER GER Gerald Rollo FRA FRA
Vasyl Dub UKR UKR Simon Jackson GBR GBR
Gabor Vincze HUN HUN Kenichi NAKAMURA JPN JPN
David Guillaume FRA FRA Ian Rose GBR GBR
Motonari Inaba JPN JPN Yu-Sung An KOR KOR
Run-Ming Men CHN CHN Theoklitos Papachristos GRE GRE
Yoshikazu Matsumoto JPN JPN Daniel Fourcade FRA FRA
Martin Osewald GER GER Leonel Filho BRA BRA
Mikhail Yakovlev EUN EUN Eiji Miyauchi JPN JPN
Norbert Biro HUN HUN Ching-Chung Lee TPE TPE
Didier Fargeau FRA FRA Jose Carlos Ruiz ESP ESP
1/2
Oleg Shabashov RUS RUS David Garcia del Valle ESP ESP
Satoshi Fujimoto JPN JPN Alessandro Oliveira BRA BRA
Gerald Rollo FRA FRA Stephen Moore USA USA
Andres Santana ESP ESP Baoji Cui CHN CHN
Sebastien Le Meaux FRA FRA Kenichi NAKAMURA JPN JPN
Simon Jackson GBR GBR Isao Rafael Cruz Alonso CUB CUB
Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA Yu-Sung An KOR KOR
Brett Lewis USA USA Ian Rose GBR GBR
Daniel Fourcade FRA FRA Walter Hanl AUT AUT
Theoklitos Papachristos GRE GRE Grigory Shneyderman RUS RUS
Eiji Miyauchi JPN JPN Kevin Szott USA USA
Rafael Moreno ESP ESP Leonel Filho BRA BRA
Ching-Chung Lee TPE TPE Veniamin Mitchourine RUS RUS
5/7
Marlon Lopez USA USA Sebastian Junk GER GER
Sergiy Sydorenko UKR UKR Darren Kail GBR GBR
Michael Doyle IRL IRL Pier Morten CAN CAN
Michael Esser GER GER Manop Takhiankham THA THA
Vasyl Dub UKR UKR Bill Morgan CAN CAN
Gabor Vincze HUN HUN Francisco Boedo ESP ESP
David Guillaume FRA FRA Konstantin Kapitonov RUS RUS
Motonari Inaba JPN JPN Anthony Clarke AUS AUS
Run-Ming Men CHN CHN Thomas Dahmen GER GER
Miloud Issa Abdurrahman LBA LBA Yoshikazu Matsumoto JPN JPN
Eric Censier FRA FRA Martin Osewald GER GER
Songpol Nilmoung THA THA Mikhail Yakovlev EUN EUN
Christian Zeilermeier GER GER Didier Fargeau FRA FRA
9/12
Marlon Lopez USA USA Timothy Culhane IRL IRL
Sergiy Sydorenko UKR UKR Cyril Morel FRA FRA
Darren Kail GBR GBR Jong-Dae Lee KOR KOR
Ratu Tevita Susu FIJ FIJ Michael Esser GER GER
Manop Takhiankham THA THA Kostyantyn Kalugaryanu UKR UKR
Diego Poli ITA ITA Bill Morgan CAN CAN
Gabor Vincze HUN HUN Longbing Tian CHN CHN
Ray Dunmeyer USA USA Francisco Boedo ESP ESP
Anthony Clarke AUS AUS Tony White IRL IRL
Run-Ming Men CHN CHN Mykola Lyivytskyi UKR UKR
James Mastro USA USA Thomas Dahmen GER GER
Miloud Issa Abdurrahman LBA LBA Antonio Garcia I ESP ESP
Yoshikazu Matsumoto JPN JPN Divino Dinato BRA BRA
Il-Keun Kim KOR KOR Norbert Biro HUN HUN
Konstyantyn Bychkovskyy UKR UKR Didier Fargeau FRA FRA
1/4
Timothy Culhane IRL IRL Oleg Shabashov RUS RUS
Sebastian Junk GER GER David Garcia del Valle ESP ESP
Satoshi Fujimoto JPN JPN Cyril Morel FRA FRA
Alessandro Oliveira BRA BRA Jong-Dae Lee KOR KOR
Michael Doyle IRL IRL Gerald Rollo FRA FRA
Pier Morten CAN CAN Stephen Moore USA USA
Andres Santana ESP ESP Michael Esser GER GER
Baoji Cui CHN CHN Kostyantyn Kalugaryanu UKR UKR
Sebastien Le Meaux FRA FRA Vasyl Dub UKR UKR
Bill Morgan CAN CAN Kenichi NAKAMURA JPN JPN
Simon Jackson GBR GBR Longbing Tian CHN CHN
Francisco Boedo ESP ESP Isao Rafael Cruz Alonso CUB CUB
Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA David Guillaume FRA FRA
Yu-Sung An KOR KOR Konstantin Kapitonov RUS RUS
Brett Lewis USA USA Motonari Inaba JPN JPN
Ian Rose GBR GBR Tony White IRL IRL
Mykola Lyivytskyi UKR UKR Daniel Fourcade FRA FRA
Walter Hanl AUT AUT Thomas Dahmen GER GER
Antonio Garcia I ESP ESP Theoklitos Papachristos GRE GRE
Grigory Shneyderman RUS RUS Divino Dinato BRA BRA
Eiji Miyauchi JPN JPN Eric Censier FRA FRA
Martin Osewald GER GER Kevin Szott USA USA
Songpol Nilmoung THA THA Rafael Moreno ESP ESP
Leonel Filho BRA BRA Mikhail Yakovlev EUN EUN
Didier Fargeau FRA FRA Veniamin Mitchourine RUS RUS
1/8
Marlon Lopez USA USA Oleg Shabashov RUS RUS
Sebastian Junk GER GER Sangjun Yabchaleaw THA THA
Satoshi Fujimoto JPN JPN Sergiy Sydorenko UKR UKR
Darren Kail GBR GBR Alessandro Oliveira BRA BRA
Ravkhat Atnabaev RUS RUS Michael Doyle IRL IRL
Matteo Ardit ITA ITA Pier Morten CAN CAN
Ratu Tevita Susu FIJ FIJ Andres Santana ESP ESP
Baoji Cui CHN CHN Manop Takhiankham THA THA
Jonas Stoskus LTU LTU Vasyl Dub UKR UKR
Bill Morgan CAN CAN Benjamin Aicheler GER GER
Diego Poli ITA ITA Kenichi NAKAMURA JPN JPN
Gabor Vincze HUN HUN Simon Jackson GBR GBR
Ray Dunmeyer USA USA Isao Rafael Cruz Alonso CUB CUB
David Guillaume FRA FRA Michael Richter GER GER
Konstantin Kapitonov RUS RUS Saleh Mansour Suliman LBA LBA
Fermin Campos Ariza ESP ESP Motonari Inaba JPN JPN
Anthony Clarke AUS AUS Ian Rose GBR GBR
Mykola Lyivytskyi UKR UKR Terence Powell GBR GBR
Run-Ming Men CHN CHN Daniel Fourcade FRA FRA
Walter Hanl AUT AUT James Mastro USA USA
Miloud Issa Abdurrahman LBA LBA Theoklitos Papachristos GRE GRE
Il-Keun Kim KOR KOR Sergio Arturo Perez CUB CUB
Konstyantyn Bychkovskyy UKR UKR Veniamin Mitchourine RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday