EYOF Trabzon - Event
Date: 26 Jul 2011 - 29 Jul 2011
Place: Trabzon, Turkey
Type: European Youth Olympic Festival
Comparable competitions:
Results men
U50  
1 Walide Khyar FRA
2 Elios Manzi ITA
3 Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM
3 Karim Maekelberg BEL
5 Sadikh Maharramov AZE
5 Marton Takacs HUN
7 Jelmer Touw NED
7 Zviad Khubuluri GEO
U55  
1 Dzmitry Minkou BLR
2 Samuel Hall GBR
3 Pavlo Skopnenko UKR
3 Nico Spindler AUT
5 Vano Mamisashvili GEO
5 Iulian Peaticovschi MDA
7 Pawel Wawrzyczek POL
7 Ruslans Gribula LAT
U60  
1 Alexander Raskopine ISR
2 Adrian Gomboc SLO
3 Oleg Sanin RUS
3 Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO
5 Arsen Ghazaryan ARM
5 Aiden Moffat GBR
7 Rashad Rufullayev AZE
7 Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
U66  
1 Uruskhanbek Balaev RUS
2 Huseyn Rahimli AZE
3 Giorgi Muzashvili GEO
3 Murat Bektas TUR
5 Niklas Blöechl GER
5 Xavier Cazorla ESP
7 Petar Zadro BIH
7 Regimantas Rybinas LTU
U73  
1 Firudin Dadashov AZE
2 Temurbek Nuraliev RUS
3 Levan Gugava GEO
3 Kenzo Breda BEL
5 Dzeisons Smolars LAT
5 Martin Matijass GER
7 Uri Kvashna Bar Tal ISR
7 Stjepo Roko CRO
U81  
1 Beka Gviniashvili GEO
2 Arturs Sokolovskis LAT
3 Ivan Grubic CRO
3 Aleksander Petrunya RUS
5 Rokas Nenartavicius LTU
5 Bernard Klijnstra NED
7 Paul Soch GER
7 Oliver Nelmark DEN
U90  
1 Anton Savytskiy UKR
2 Jalil Shukurov AZE
3 Glebs Talalujevs LAT
3 Akhmed Magomedov RUS
5 Li Kochman ISR
5 Shalva Chocheli GEO
7 Davide Pozzi ITA
7 Ionut Vasian ROU
O90  
1 Sergii Zvieriev UKR
2 Matej Grubisa CRO
3 Vladimir Molodykh RUS
3 Giorgi Lazuashvili GEO
5 Marc-Alexander Fitzlaff GER
5 Zaur Huseynli AZE
7 Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
7 Harun Sadikovic BIH
referee  
9 Davit Khitaryan ARM
9 Harald Ruthner AUT
9 Walter Patoor BEL
9 Artur Fando BLR
9 Rosen Rusev BUL
9 Michaela Prokesova CZE
9 Jesus Verano ESP
9 Vladimir Grill EST
9 Veli-Matti Karinkanta FIN
9 Angelo Santelia FRA
9 David McSkimming GBR
9 Vladimir Nutsubidze GEO
9 Jens Ahrenhold GER
9 Nikolaos Chekimoglou GRE
9 Balázs Gosztonyi HUN
9 Alberto Stefanel ITA
9 German Shteinbouk LAT
9 Mark Bette NED
9 Francisco Fernandes Rodrigues POR
9 Elman Kurbanov RUS
9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
9 Emil Pozvek SLO
9 Rene Bruehwiler SUI
9 Tomas Jukl SVK
9 Marcus Elfver SWE
9 Bünyamin Er TUR
9 Osman Ekinci TUR
9 Sergiy Koznov UKR
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!