World Cup Minsk - Event

World Cup Minsk

  • Date: 9 Oct 2010 - 10 Oct 2010
  • Place: Minsk, Belarus
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Azamat Sitimov RUS RUS
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Mikhail Machin RUS RUS Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
3/5
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR
Jalal Benalla MAR MAR Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Yauhen Siomachkin BLR BLR Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Kyrylo Biletskyi UKR UKR Juhan Mettis EST EST
Quentin Joubert FRA FRA Alexander Grigoryan ARM ARM
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Dmytro Sheretov UKR UKR
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Dzianiz Huryeu BLR BLR Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
1/2
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Juhan Mettis EST EST
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Alexander Grigoryan ARM ARM
Mikhail Machin RUS RUS Dmytro Sheretov UKR UKR
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Azamat Sitimov RUS RUS Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
5/7
Martin Padar EST EST Kyrylo Biletskyi UKR UKR
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR Yauhen Siomachkin BLR BLR
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Aliaksei Stsepankou BLR BLR
David Bitiev RUS RUS Jalal Benalla MAR MAR
Andrii Burdun UKR UKR Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Mykola Kartoshkin UKR UKR
Quentin Joubert FRA FRA Yaroslav Loshchinin UKR UKR
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Pawel Plonski POL POL Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL
Dzianiz Huryeu BLR BLR Aliaksandr Liaso BLR BLR
1/4
Martin Padar EST EST Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Mikhail Machin RUS RUS
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Dmytro Sheretov UKR UKR
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Quentin Joubert FRA FRA
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Pawel Plonski POL POL
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Yauhen Siomachkin BLR BLR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Dzianiz Huryeu BLR BLR
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR David Bitiev RUS RUS
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Juhan Mettis EST EST Mykola Kartoshkin UKR UKR
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Azamat Sitimov RUS RUS
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Jalal Benalla MAR MAR
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Andrii Burdun UKR UKR
Yaroslav Loshchinin UKR UKR Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Kyrylo Biletskyi UKR UKR
Aliaksandr Liaso BLR BLR Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Aliaksei Stsepankou BLR BLR Alexander Grigoryan ARM ARM
1/8
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Viktor Chirko UKR UKR
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Valery Khudayeshka BLR BLR
Albert Techov LTU LTU Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR
Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR Vasili Kuzniatsou BLR BLR
Martin Thiblin NOR NOR Mikhail Machin RUS RUS
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Ruslan Hryshkevich BLR BLR
Ronald Alger FRA FRA Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Ivan Efanov UKR UKR
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Alexander Grigoryan ARM ARM
Laurent Meseguer FRA FRA Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Maksym Melnyk UKR UKR
Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR Jalal Benalla MAR MAR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Vadym Nimets UKR UKR
Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR Alikhan Ayubov RUS RUS
David Bitiev RUS RUS Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR
Maxim Shiryaev RUS RUS Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Sergiy Bobyr UKR UKR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Jaroslav Stalmacher CZE CZE
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Andrii Burdun UKR UKR Yavuz Yarali TUR TUR
Arutyun Sarkisyan UKR UKR Aliaksei Stsepankou BLR BLR
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Murad Rajabli AZE AZE
Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Ashot Balabekyan UKR UKR
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Dmytro Sheretov UKR UKR Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Siarhei Varabyou BLR BLR
Dzmitry Aliaksashyn BLR BLR Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Aliaksei Nihai BLR BLR
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Dzianiz Huryeu BLR BLR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Dzianis Parkhamuk BLR BLR
Piotr Karolkowski POL POL Azamat Sitimov RUS RUS
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Maksims Morozovs LAT LAT
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Stanislav Kalbasau BLR BLR
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Yaroslav Loshchinin UKR UKR
Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR
Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR Quentin Joubert FRA FRA
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT Aliaksandr Liaso BLR BLR
Patrick Antaki LIB LIB Mykola Kartoshkin UKR UKR
Aliaksei Kavalevski BLR BLR Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
1/16
Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE Laurent Meseguer FRA FRA
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Ihar Mashko BLR BLR
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Ahmet Sari TUR TUR Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Radu Gincu MDA MDA
Georgi Ladogin EST EST Ruslan Hryshkevich BLR BLR
Arutyun Sarkisyan UKR UKR Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Ömer Faruk Demirci TUR TUR Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR
Yavuz Yarali TUR TUR Andrei Staushy BLR BLR
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday

Jan Zeuke

Jan Zeuke (GER)
27 years