Super World Cup Hamburg - Event

Super World Cup Hamburg

  • Date: 24 Feb 2007 - 25 Feb 2007
  • Place: Hamburg, Germany
  • Type: Super World Cup
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U60
1 Hovhannes Davtyan ARM
2 Yosvany Piker CUB
3 Tadahiro Nomura JPN
3 Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI
5 Ruben Houkes NED
5 Armen Nazaryan ARM
7 Nam-Suk Cho KOR
7 Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS
U66
1 Benjamin Darbelet FRA
2 Yordanis Arencibia CUB
3 Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL
3 João Derly BRA
5 Mesrop Barbaryan ARM
5 Andreas Mitterfellner AUT
7 Magomed Dzhafarov RUS
7 Miklós Ungvári HUN
U73
1 Rinat Ibragimov KAZ
2 Henri Schoeman NED
3 Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP
3 Mario Schendel GER
5 Rustam Kodzoev RUS
5 Georgi Georgiev BUL
7 Pavel Ntanko GRE
7 Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT
U81
1 Yong-Woo Kwon KOR
2 Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL
3 Ole Bischof GER
3 Flávio Canto BRA
5 Dennis Huck GER
5 Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN
7 Iraj Amirkhani IRI
7 Avisar Sheinmann ISR
U90
1 Ilias Iliadis GRE
2 David Alarza ESP
3 Nicolas Brisson FRA
3 Ivan Pershin RUS
5 Carlos Honorato BRA
5 Seigo Saito JPN
7 Björn Bachmann GER
7 Maxim Rakov KAZ
U100
1 Ariel Zeevi ISR
2 Ruslan Gasymov RUS
3 Keiji Suzuki JPN
3 Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL
5 Oreydis Despaigne CUB
5 Keith Morgan CAN
7 Luciano Corrêa BRA
7 Thomas Pille GER
O100
1 Tamerlan Tmenov RUS
2 Paolo Bianchessi ITA
3 Lasha Gujejiani GEO
3 Teddy Riner FRA
5 Barna Bor HUN
5 Sung-Bum Kim KOR
7 Matthias Schmunk GER
7 Abdullo Tangriev UZB
referee
9 Stefan Bode GER
9 Nedim Bayat GER
9 Oleg Teter BLR
9 Zdenek Nachtigall CZE
9 Vincent De Petra FRA
9 Yardi ISR
9 Dave Browne NZL
9 Zbigniew Motrycz POL
9 Nielsen DEN
9 German Steinbuks LAT
9 Nuno Antonio POR
9 Dick Johansson SWE
9 Nicolin PYF
9 Andreas Hempel GER
9 Robert Fukuda USA
9 Oriano Cappellin BEL
9 Emilio Lezana ESP
9 David Martin GBR
9 Matsui JPN
9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
9 Andrey Shpanagel RUS
9 Dimitrios Sotiropoulos GRE
9 Mark Bette NED
9 Slawomir Kownacki POL
9 Emil Pozvek SLO
9 Andreas Björkman SWE
9 Dehnad IRI
9 Hans-Werner Krämer GER
9 Andre Lippeck GER
9 Manfred Hausberger AUT
9 Einar Suur EST
9 Massimo Sulli ITA
9 Miklos Csorba HUN
9 Marcel Piller SUI
9 Nikolaos Chekimoglou GRE
9 Amiran Totikashvili GEO
9 Sebastian Schek ROU
9 Bünyamin Er TUR
9 Frank Wolf GER
9 Franky De Moor BEL
9 Christopher Hickey IRL
9 Petter Grime NOR
9 Vladimir Hnidka SVK
9 Sergey Melnichenko UKR
9 Alfonso Arjona ESP
9 Mario Vecchi ITA
9 Luis Paz POR
9 Aleksander Perevoznikov RUS
9 Saso Sindic SLO
9 Jan Gietema NED
Country Gold
Japan4
South Korea2
Cuba1
Netherlands1
Brazil1
Italy1
Austria1
Germany1
Russia1
Slovenia1