Moscow International Tournament - Event

Moscow International Tournament

  • Date: 24 Jan 1998 - 25 Jan 1998
  • Place: Moscow, Russia
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
German Abdulaev RUS RUS Farkhad Turaev UZB UZB
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Orit Bar-On ISR ISR
Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS Ruslan Gazaev RUS RUS
Murat Khasanov RUS RUS Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Tatyana Gaiduk RUS RUS
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Alla Kulikova RUS RUS
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Alena Karytskaya BLR BLR Milana Kleina RUS RUS
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS
3/5
Jessica van der Spil NED NED Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Martin Padar EST EST Laurent Crost FRA FRA
Céline Andrieux FRA FRA Tatyana Minkovskaya RUS RUS
Anne Morlot FRA FRA Rasa Tsekhanavichute RUS RUS
Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA Sonia Maurin FRA FRA
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Igor Kurinnoi RUS RUS
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Katarina Walta GER GER
Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS Polina Chekanina RUS RUS
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Oleya Meiramgaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Irina Pavlenina RUS RUS
Alexey Mayorov RUS RUS Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Murat Ailarov RUS RUS
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Alexandr Grechnev UKR UKR
Sergei Gavrik BLR BLR Aidar Nigmetov KAZ KAZ
Chikara Minatoya JPN JPN Gayaz Bashyarov RUS RUS
Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN Ruslan Bashaev UKR UKR
Naoto Yabu JPN JPN Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Takeshi Kozai JPN JPN Dzhabrail Barkalaev RUS RUS
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Aslan Anaev RUS RUS
Irina Afonina RUS RUS Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Vladimir Kondrashov RUS RUS Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Zarife Yildirim TUR TUR
Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR
Denis Ogienko RUS RUS Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Matanat Suleimanova AZE AZE Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS
1/2
Céline Andrieux FRA FRA Orit Bar-On ISR ISR
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS
German Abdulaev RUS RUS Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Tatyana Gaiduk RUS RUS Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS
Ruslan Gazaev RUS RUS Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Murat Khasanov RUS RUS Laurent Crost FRA FRA
Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Rasa Tsekhanavichute RUS RUS
Alla Kulikova RUS RUS Zarife Yildirim TUR TUR
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Oleya Meiramgaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Ruslan Bashaev UKR UKR
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Polina Chekanina RUS RUS
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA
Sergei Gavrik BLR BLR Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS
Alena Karytskaya BLR BLR Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Takeshi Kozai JPN JPN
Chikara Minatoya JPN JPN Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Farkhad Turaev UZB UZB Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ
Irina Afonina RUS RUS Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Irina Pavlenina RUS RUS Milana Kleina RUS RUS
Aslan Anaev RUS RUS Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR
Igor Kurinnoi RUS RUS Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
5/7
Jessica van der Spil NED NED Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS
Martin Padar EST EST Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA
Anne Morlot FRA FRA Larisa Gogolenko UKR UKR
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS Lyudmila Klimchuk RUS RUS
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Viktoria Semenova RUS RUS
Adam Delok RUS RUS Dzhabrail Barkalaev RUS RUS
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Oxana Pilenchuk UKR UKR
Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE
Naoto Yabu JPN JPN Dmitry Dunaev RUS RUS
Chantal van Gestel NED NED Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE Alexey Mayorov RUS RUS
Regina Mickute LTU LTU Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Kamol Muradov UZB UZB Aidar Nigmetov KAZ KAZ
Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS Cécile Barberio FRA FRA
Vladimir Kondrashov RUS RUS Sylvio Adigery FRA FRA
Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR Viktoria Beteeva RUS RUS
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Hilal Biyik TUR TUR
Ghislaine Sandre FRA FRA Tatyana Minkovskaya RUS RUS
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Sonia Maurin FRA FRA
Murat Ailarov RUS RUS Khachatur Arakelyan ARM ARM
Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Denis Ogienko RUS RUS Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
Pavel Stolbov TKM TKM Gayaz Bashyarov RUS RUS
Matanat Suleimanova AZE AZE Dani Libosan NED NED
Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Katarina Walta GER GER
Alexandr Grechnev UKR UKR Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
9/12
Jessica van der Spil NED NED Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Vadim Arkhipov RUS RUS
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Sima Guseinova AZE AZE
Alexander Ridnyi RUS RUS Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN Nickolay Kovyakh RUS RUS
Naoto Yabu JPN JPN Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA
Joel Rothberg EST EST Murat Ailarov RUS RUS
Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Nikola Pererodov UKR UKR
Arturas Balnaitis LTU LTU Aidar Nigmetov KAZ KAZ
Regina Mickute LTU LTU Marina Mikheyeva UZB UZB
Ausrine Pleskute LTU LTU Anne Morlot FRA FRA
Robertas Rimas LTU LTU Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Kamol Muradov UZB UZB Levan Kulagashvili RUS RUS
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Guillaume Fort FRA FRA
Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Dmitry Dunaev RUS RUS Sergey Egorov RUS RUS
Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS Marina Shamsutdinova RUS RUS
Vladimir Kondrashov RUS RUS Emin Gasanov AZE AZE
Andrey Mizonov RUS RUS Adam Delok RUS RUS
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Chantal van Gestel NED NED
Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR Vitalia Vrublevskaya UKR UKR
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS Viktoria Beteeva RUS RUS
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Veronica Tataru MDA MDA
Ghislaine Sandre FRA FRA Svetlana Maximyuk UKR UKR
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Olesia Rafikova UZB UZB
Dzhabrail Barkalaev RUS RUS Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Lina Babkeviciene LTU LTU Cécile Barberio FRA FRA
Rostislav Borisenko UKR UKR Gayaz Bashyarov RUS RUS
Erdal Dogan TUR TUR Khachatur Arakelyan ARM ARM
Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS
Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS Katarina Walta GER GER
Denis Ogienko RUS RUS Deniz Silli TUR TUR
Oxana Pilenchuk UKR UKR Susanne Meulendijks NED NED
Tatiana Uromova UKR UKR Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS Tatyana Minkovskaya RUS RUS
Pavel Stolbov TKM TKM Roman Chapalov RUS RUS
Matanat Suleimanova AZE AZE Véronique Kieffer FRA FRA
Mirat Ilyassov KAZ KAZ Sylvio Adigery FRA FRA
Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Susanne Verhoeven NED NED
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Viktoria Semenova RUS RUS
Nadezhda Zheltakova TKM TKM Larisa Gogolenko UKR UKR
Alexandr Grechnev UKR UKR Dzhamal Gasanov RUS RUS
Varvara Massyagina KAZ KAZ Lyudmila Klimchuk RUS RUS
Aleksey Taravikov   Martin Padar EST EST
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Alexey Mayorov RUS RUS
13/16
Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN Renee Villemson EST EST
Joel Rothberg EST EST Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ
Katre Tekkel EST EST Regina Mickute LTU LTU
Stéphanie Culambourg FRA FRA Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Sagdat Sadykov KAZ KAZ Deniz Silli TUR TUR
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Sergey Knyazev RUS RUS
Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Edgar Hobemagi EST EST
Vladimir Kondrashov RUS RUS Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR Galina Salynskaya RUS RUS
Ghislaine Sandre FRA FRA Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS
Rostislav Borisenko UKR UKR Mikhail Starkov I RUS RUS
Alexei Curlat MDA MDA Alexander Ridnyi RUS RUS
Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS Vladimir Sotnikov UKR UKR
Tatiana Pogrebniak UKR UKR Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU
Maya Ritmanic FRA FRA Tatyana Minkovskaya RUS RUS
Iuza Bolkvadze GEO GEO Pavel Stolbov TKM TKM
Dato Zubitashvili GEO GEO Arturas Balnaitis LTU LTU
Tadas Kasiulynas LTU LTU Mirat Ilyassov KAZ KAZ
Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB Akif Takhirov AZE AZE
Tatiana Denisova UZB UZB Nadezhda Zheltakova TKM TKM
Ayvbhon Kamalov UZB UZB Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Grigori Stupakov UZB UZB
Andrey Nazarov RUS RUS Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Alexandr Grechnev UKR UKR Assadkhan Saidulkhanov RUS RUS
Olga Avdeeva RUS RUS Ausrine Pleskute LTU LTU
Zaur Chapsiev RUS RUS Erdal Dogan TUR TUR
1/4
Dani Libosan NED NED Milana Kleina RUS RUS
Katarina Walta GER GER Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Martin Padar EST EST Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Céline Andrieux FRA FRA Tatiana Uromova UKR UKR
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS
German Abdulaev RUS RUS Dzhamal Gasanov RUS RUS
Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS Zarife Yildirim TUR TUR
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Viktoria Semenova RUS RUS
Adam Delok RUS RUS Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Svetlana Maximyuk UKR UKR
Tatyana Gaiduk RUS RUS Larisa Gogolenko UKR UKR
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Anne Morlot FRA FRA
Ruslan Gazaev RUS RUS Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Olesia Rafikova UZB UZB
Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS Guillaume Fort FRA FRA
Murat Khasanov RUS RUS Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ
Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Vitalia Vrublevskaya UKR UKR
Alla Kulikova RUS RUS Lyudmila Klimchuk RUS RUS
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Cécile Barberio FRA FRA
Alexey Mayorov RUS RUS Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Nickolay Kovyakh RUS RUS
Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Aidar Nigmetov KAZ KAZ
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Murat Ailarov RUS RUS
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Marina Mikheyeva UZB UZB
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR
Hilal Biyik TUR TUR Polina Chekanina RUS RUS
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Roman Chapalov RUS RUS
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS
Sylvio Adigery FRA FRA Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ
Laurent Crost FRA FRA Sergey Egorov RUS RUS
Orit Bar-On ISR ISR Chantal van Gestel NED NED
Takeshi Kozai JPN JPN Gayaz Bashyarov RUS RUS
Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU Chikara Minatoya JPN JPN
Irina Afonina RUS RUS Susanne Verhoeven NED NED
Vadim Arkhipov RUS RUS Sergei Gavrik BLR BLR
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Sonia Maurin FRA FRA
Irina Pavlenina RUS RUS Véronique Kieffer FRA FRA
Rasa Tsekhanavichute RUS RUS Viktoria Beteeva RUS RUS
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Susanne Meulendijks NED NED Alena Karytskaya BLR BLR
Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA
Oleya Meiramgaliyeva KAZ KAZ Marina Shamsutdinova RUS RUS
Denis Ogienko RUS RUS Aslan Anaev RUS RUS
Nikola Pererodov UKR UKR Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Khachatur Arakelyan ARM ARM Ruslan Bashaev UKR UKR
Emin Gasanov AZE AZE Farkhad Turaev UZB UZB
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Igor Kurinnoi RUS RUS Levan Kulagashvili RUS RUS
1/8
Susanne Verhoeven NED NED Laëtitia Moulin FRA FRA
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Sergei Gavrik BLR BLR
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Vladimir Sotnikov UKR UKR
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Stéphanie Culambourg FRA FRA
German Abdulaev RUS RUS Vladimir Kondrashov RUS RUS
Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS Brenda van der Meulen NED NED
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Rasa Kubiliute LTU LTU
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Adam Delok RUS RUS Kvanysh Salykbayev KAZ KAZ
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS
Tatyana Gaiduk RUS RUS Nadezhda Zheltakova TKM TKM
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Ausrine Pleskute LTU LTU
Ruslan Gazaev RUS RUS Akif Takhirov AZE AZE
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS Céline Andrieux FRA FRA
Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS Edgar Hobemagi EST EST
Murat Khasanov RUS RUS Naoto Yabu JPN JPN
Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Galina Salynskaya RUS RUS
Alla Kulikova RUS RUS Varvara Massyagina KAZ KAZ
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Lina Babkeviciene LTU LTU
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Nelia Nestor MDA MDA
Alexey Mayorov RUS RUS Bislan Pishtikov BLR BLR
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN
Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS Grigori Stupakov UZB UZB
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Arturas Balnaitis LTU LTU
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Veronica Tataru MDA MDA
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Regina Mickute LTU LTU
Alexander Ridnyi RUS RUS Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Jessica van der Spil NED NED
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Mansur Jumaev UZB UZB
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Pavel Stolbov TKM TKM
Nickolay Kovyakh RUS RUS Franck Bellard FRA FRA
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Maya Ritmanic FRA FRA
Sylvio Adigery FRA FRA Zaza Gulbiani GEO GEO
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Alexei Budolin EST EST
Takeshi Kozai JPN JPN Mikhail Starkov I RUS RUS
Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU Vadim Arkhipov RUS RUS
Ana Repida MDA MDA Katarina Walta GER GER
Marina Mikheyeva UZB UZB Manana Benashvili GEO GEO
Kamol Muradov UZB UZB Igor Kurinnoi RUS RUS
Farkhad Turaev UZB UZB Alexandr Grechnev UKR UKR
Irina Afonina RUS RUS Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU
Natalia Aranovskaya RUS RUS Véronique Kieffer FRA FRA
Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS Natalia Krupenko BLR BLR
Pilal Baichorov RUS RUS Nikola Pererodov UKR UKR
Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS Martin Padar EST EST
Dmitry Dunaev RUS RUS Laurent Crost FRA FRA
Lyudmila Klimchuk RUS RUS Sophie Gaillard FRA FRA
Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS Oleya Meiramgaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Andrey Mizonov RUS RUS Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Orit Bar-On ISR ISR
Irina Pavlenina RUS RUS Matanat Suleimanova AZE AZE
Ruslan Sazonov RUS RUS Guillaume Fort FRA FRA
Alexey Sidorenko RUS RUS Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Aidar Nigmetov KAZ KAZ
Rasa Tsekhanavichute RUS RUS Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS
Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS Susanne Meulendijks NED NED
Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS Tomohiko Yano JPN JPN
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Olga Znamenskaya TKM TKM
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Faik Yildirim TUR TUR
Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS Svetlana Maximyuk UKR UKR
Dzhabrail Barkalaev RUS RUS Chikara Minatoya JPN JPN
Murat Ailarov RUS RUS Grégory Leroux FRA FRA
Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Gayaz Bashyarov RUS RUS Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO
Suren Balachinsky RUS RUS Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Oxana Boltenkova RUS RUS Hilal Biyik TUR TUR
Roman Chapalov RUS RUS Baurjan Eleusizov KAZ KAZ
Sergey Egorov RUS RUS Andrey Kulinich RUS RUS
Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Levan Kulagashvili RUS RUS Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR
Sergey Kulikov RUS RUS Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Ekaterina Kuchmasova RUS RUS Tatiana Uromova UKR UKR
Viktor Lopatin BLR BLR Khachatur Arakelyan ARM ARM
Oxana Pilenchuk UKR UKR Alena Karytskaya BLR BLR
Maria Toderascu MDA MDA Chantal van Gestel NED NED
Aslan Anaev RUS RUS Deniz Silli TUR TUR
Ruslan Bashaev UKR UKR Erdal Dogan TUR TUR
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM
Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS Joan van Havezaat NED NED
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Denis Ogienko RUS RUS
Sultan Magomedov RUS RUS Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Sima Guseinova AZE AZE
Emin Gasanov AZE AZE Abusaid Edelbiev RUS RUS
Inga Pyrkh RUS RUS Larisa Gogolenko UKR UKR
Mirat Ilyassov KAZ KAZ Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Oxana Fedorova RUS RUS Cécile Barberio FRA FRA
Natalia Melnikova RUS RUS Anne Morlot FRA FRA
Viktoria Beteeva RUS RUS Anita van Zeijl NED NED
Yulia Maximenkova RUS RUS Vitalia Vrublevskaya UKR UKR
Marina Tudvasova RUS RUS Dani Libosan NED NED
Nurali Nurmukhmatov UZB UZB Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Aleksey Taravikov   Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Dzhamal Gasanov RUS RUS Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR
1/16
Alexei Budolin EST EST Vadim Zuk LAT LAT
German Abdulaev RUS RUS Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Ghislaine Sandre FRA FRA
Tatyana Gaiduk RUS RUS Tatiana Denisova UZB UZB
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Olga Avdeeva RUS RUS
Ruslan Gazaev RUS RUS Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB
Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS Nargiza Kuzjanova UZB UZB
Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR
Alexey Mayorov RUS RUS Aidyn Smagulov KGZ KGZ
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Renee Villemson EST EST
Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Dato Zubitashvili GEO GEO
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Joel Rothberg EST EST
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Ayvbhon Kamalov UZB UZB
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Katre Tekkel EST EST
Alexander Ridnyi RUS RUS Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Iuza Bolkvadze GEO GEO
Nickolay Kovyakh RUS RUS Sehriman Agayev AZE AZE
Takeshi Kozai JPN JPN Rostislav Borisenko UKR UKR
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Liviu Zourean MDA MDA
Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU Papuna Phupenija LAT LAT
Dmitry Soloviev UZB UZB Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Irina Afonina RUS RUS Tatiana Pogrebniak UKR UKR
Pilal Baichorov RUS RUS Rauvan Inatilaev KAZ KAZ
Andrey Godovnikov RUS RUS Nurali Nurmukhmatov UZB UZB
Sergey Knyazev RUS RUS Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Vladimir Kondrashov RUS RUS Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO
Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS Emin Gasanov AZE AZE
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Ana Repida MDA MDA
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR
Elena Pronina RUS RUS Maria Toderascu MDA MDA
Ruslan Sazonov RUS RUS Zaza Guliashvili GEO GEO
Alexey Timoshkin RUS RUS Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Rasa Tsekhanavichute RUS RUS Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU
Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS Denis Korobkov KGZ KGZ
Dmitri Bazylev BLR BLR Faik Yildirim TUR TUR
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Norbol Suleimanov KAZ KAZ
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM
Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS Anna Merzlikina TKM TKM
Konstantin Zaretsky RUS RUS Viktor Lopatin BLR BLR
Murat Ailarov RUS RUS Samir Tataliyev AZE AZE
Suren Balachinsky RUS RUS Hüseyin Kisa TUR TUR
Dmitry Belin RUS RUS Kamol Muradov UZB UZB
Abusaid Edelbiev RUS RUS Giorgi Chabukashvili GEO GEO
Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Alexander Konovalov RUS RUS Sylvio Adigery FRA FRA
Levan Kulagashvili RUS RUS Arnaud Touré FRA FRA
Ekaterina Kuchmasova RUS RUS Aysegül Yazici TUR TUR
Denis Ogienko RUS RUS Marius Jukonis LTU LTU
Aslan Anaev RUS RUS Sagdat Sadykov KAZ KAZ
Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS Kätlin Rothberg EST EST
Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS Inga Siurskaite LTU LTU
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Vohid Djuraev UZB UZB
Sultan Magomedov RUS RUS Alexandr Zhuravlyov ISR ISR
Tatyana Minkovskaya RUS RUS Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Alexei Curlat MDA MDA
Valeri Vaniukevitch BLR BLR Alexandr Grechnev UKR UKR
Yuri Smirnov BLR BLR Tomohiko Yano JPN JPN
Edgar Hobemagi EST EST Vitaly Ryzhyy UKR UKR
Tadas Kasiulynas LTU LTU Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Dmitri Bovolski KAZ KAZ Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN
Izmatulla Buranov UZB UZB Khachatur Arakelyan ARM ARM
Mansur Jumaev UZB UZB Vladimir Popov LAT LAT
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Deniz Silli TUR TUR
Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU
Roman Egorov RUS RUS Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE
Andrey Nazarov RUS RUS Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ
Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS Susanne Verhoeven NED NED
Denis Cherniavski LAT LAT Guillaume Fort FRA FRA
Tatyana Sak RUS RUS Marina Mikheyeva UZB UZB
Zaur Chapsiev RUS RUS Ruslan Bashaev UKR UKR
Rustam Khasakhanov RUS RUS Akif Takhirov AZE AZE
Roman Moranin RUS RUS Mirat Ilyassov KAZ KAZ
Assadkhan Saidulkhanov RUS RUS Farkhad Turaev UZB UZB
Andrei Batejev EST EST Zaza Gulbiani GEO GEO
Dzhamal Gasanov RUS RUS Ikram Kholikov UZB UZB
Aleksei Pilipenko EST EST Nikola Pererodov UKR UKR
Ruslan Abubikerov RUS RUS Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday