IBSA World Cup Atyrau - Event

IBSA World Cup Atyrau

  • Date: 9 Sep 2018 - 10 Sep 2018
  • Place: Atyrau, Kazakhstan
  • Type: IBSA World Cup
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Hyunho Jung KOR KOR
Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU Serhii Kotenko UKR UKR
Ruslan Albagachiev RUS RUS Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Wilians Silva de Araujo BRA BRA Woohyeok Song KOR KOR
Raziye Ulucam TUR TUR Olga Zabrodskaia RUS RUS
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Seung-Woo Chun KOR KOR
Carmen Brussig GER GER Sandrine Martinet FRA FRA
Carmen Brussig GER GER Inna Cherniak UKR UKR
Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS Lucia Da Silva Araujo BRA BRA
3/5
Recep Ciftci TUR TUR Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO
Azamat Nokushev KAZ KAZ Azamat Turumbetov KAZ KAZ
Federico Dura ITA ITA Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ
Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP Shakhban Kurbanov RUS RUS
Oleksandr Kosinov UKR UKR Cyril Jonard FRA FRA
Avtandil Kirkitadze GEO GEO Nathan Petit FRA FRA
Daniel Goral GER GER Vladimir Fedin RUS RUS
Marc Milano GER GER Malik Kurbanov RUS RUS
Anatoly Shevchenko RUS RUS Abdula Kuramagomedov RUS RUS
Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA Oleksandr Pominov UKR UKR
Kevin Brousard USA USA Gaidar Gaidarov RUS RUS
Dursun Hayran TUR TUR Onur Tastan TUR TUR
Seong-Jin Jang KOR KOR Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ
Borja Pahissa ESP ESP Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ
Aygul Faizullina RUS RUS Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR
Ecem Tasin TUR TUR Cahide Eke TUR TUR
Semra Akgul TUR TUR Nayeong Song KOR KOR
Alesya Stepanyuk RUS RUS Liudmyla Lohatska UKR UKR
Duygu Cete Artar TUR TUR Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE
So-Yun Kim KOR KOR Manon Cellier FRA FRA
1/2
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Azamat Turumbetov KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO Hyunho Jung KOR KOR
Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU Shakhban Kurbanov RUS RUS
Serhii Kotenko UKR UKR Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ
Ruslan Albagachiev RUS RUS Nathan Petit FRA FRA
Cyril Jonard FRA FRA Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Malik Kurbanov RUS RUS
Vladimir Fedin RUS RUS Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Oleksandr Pominov UKR UKR
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Abdula Kuramagomedov RUS RUS
Wilians Silva de Araujo BRA BRA Onur Tastan TUR TUR
Gaidar Gaidarov RUS RUS Woohyeok Song KOR KOR
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ
Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ Seung-Woo Chun KOR KOR
Carmen Brussig GER GER Cahide Eke TUR TUR
Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR Sandrine Martinet FRA FRA
Ramona Brussig GER GER Liudmyla Lohatska UKR UKR
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Nayeong Song KOR KOR
Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS Manon Cellier FRA FRA
Lucia Da Silva Araujo BRA BRA Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE
5/7
David Garcia Orozco ESP ESP Recep Ciftci TUR TUR
Victor Rudenko RUS RUS Azamat Nokushev KAZ KAZ
Hidayet Sevinc TUR TUR Federico Dura ITA ITA
Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP Lois Leger FRA FRA
Oleksandr Kosinov UKR UKR Sebastian Junk GER GER
Avtandil Kirkitadze GEO GEO Temirbolat Tashekenov KAZ KAZ
Daniel Goral GER GER Woonsub Jeong KOR KOR
Ricky Ties USA USA Marc Milano GER GER
Yann Goarnisson FRA FRA Anatoly Shevchenko RUS RUS
Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA Benjamin Goodrich USA USA
Dursun Hayran TUR TUR Theoklitos Papachristos GRE GRE
Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP Seong-Jin Jang KOR KOR
Bryam Gerardo Aburto MEX MEX Borja Pahissa ESP ESP
poule
Rebeca Silva BRA BRA Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS
Michela Peli ITA ITA Prescillia Leze FRA FRA
Rebeca Silva BRA BRA Michela Peli ITA ITA
Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS Prescillia Leze FRA FRA
Rebeca Silva BRA BRA Prescillia Leze FRA FRA
Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS Michela Peli ITA ITA
Zeynep Celik TUR TUR Natalia Ovchinnikova RUS RUS
Asia Giordano ITA ITA Seo-Hyun Kim KOR KOR
Zeynep Celik TUR TUR Asia Giordano ITA ITA
Natalia Ovchinnikova RUS RUS Seo-Hyun Kim KOR KOR
Zeynep Celik TUR TUR Seo-Hyun Kim KOR KOR
Natalia Ovchinnikova RUS RUS Asia Giordano ITA ITA
9/12
Oleksandr Shablii UKR UKR Victor Rudenko RUS RUS
Azamat Nokushev KAZ KAZ Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP
Hidayet Sevinc TUR TUR Yergali Shamey KAZ KAZ
Evan Molloy GBR GBR Federico Dura ITA ITA
Ruben Goncalves POR POR Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP
Lois Leger FRA FRA Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS
Rustam Taipov KAZ KAZ Oleksandr Kosinov UKR UKR
Tarieli Udzilauri GEO GEO Sebastian Junk GER GER
Zaur Dzhabrailov RUS RUS Seong-Jin Jang KOR KOR
Borja Pahissa ESP ESP Vitalii Koriakin RUS RUS
1/4
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR David Garcia Orozco ESP ESP
Azamat Turumbetov KAZ KAZ Recep Ciftci TUR TUR
Victor Rudenko RUS RUS Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO
Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP Hyunho Jung KOR KOR
Yergali Shamey KAZ KAZ Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU
Shakhban Kurbanov RUS RUS Federico Dura ITA ITA
Serhii Kotenko UKR UKR Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP
Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ
Oleksandr Kosinov UKR UKR Ruslan Albagachiev RUS RUS
Sebastian Junk GER GER Nathan Petit FRA FRA
Cyril Jonard FRA FRA Avtandil Kirkitadze GEO GEO
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Temirbolat Tashekenov KAZ KAZ
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Daniel Goral GER GER
Malik Kurbanov RUS RUS Woonsub Jeong KOR KOR
Vladimir Fedin RUS RUS Ricky Ties USA USA
Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA Marc Milano GER GER
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Yann Goarnisson FRA FRA
Oleksandr Pominov UKR UKR Anatoly Shevchenko RUS RUS
Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Abdula Kuramagomedov RUS RUS Benjamin Goodrich USA USA
Onur Tastan TUR TUR Kevin Brousard USA USA
Gaidar Gaidarov RUS RUS Dursun Hayran TUR TUR
Woohyeok Song KOR KOR Theoklitos Papachristos GRE GRE
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP
Seong-Jin Jang KOR KOR Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ
Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ Bryam Gerardo Aburto MEX MEX
Vitalii Koriakin RUS RUS Seung-Woo Chun KOR KOR
Aygul Faizullina RUS RUS Cahide Eke TUR TUR
Ecem Tasin TUR TUR Sandrine Martinet FRA FRA
Liudmyla Lohatska UKR UKR Semra Akgul TUR TUR
Alesya Stepanyuk RUS RUS Nayeong Song KOR KOR
Duygu Cete Artar TUR TUR Manon Cellier FRA FRA
Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE So-Yun Kim KOR KOR
1/8
Miguel Vieira POR POR Recep Ciftci TUR TUR
Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO Oleksandr Shablii UKR UKR
Hyunho Jung KOR KOR Azamat Nokushev KAZ KAZ
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Yergali Shamey KAZ KAZ
Hidayet Sevinc TUR TUR Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU
Shakhban Kurbanov RUS RUS Evan Molloy GBR GBR
Federico Dura ITA ITA Oscar Widegren SWE SWE
Serhii Kotenko UKR UKR Ruben Goncalves POR POR
Raul Abraham Ortiz Carreon MEX MEX Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP
Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO
Lois Leger FRA FRA Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ
Rustam Taipov KAZ KAZ Ruslan Albagachiev RUS RUS
Tarieli Udzilauri GEO GEO Nathan Petit FRA FRA
Valerio Teodori ITA ITA Marc Milano GER GER
Anatoly Shevchenko RUS RUS Oliver Upmann GER GER
Benjamin Goodrich USA USA Jason Grandry FRA FRA
Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP Sergio Mendes POR POR
Zaur Dzhabrailov RUS RUS Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ
Schugga Nashwan GER GER Bryam Gerardo Aburto MEX MEX
Borja Pahissa ESP ESP Seung-Woo Chun KOR KOR
1/16
Djibrilo Iafa POR POR Yergali Shamey KAZ KAZ
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday