Asian Games Jakarta - Event

Asian Games Jakarta

  • Date: 29 Aug 2018 - 31 Aug 2018
  • Place: Jakarta, Indonesia
  • Type: Asian Games
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Shohei Ono JPN JPN   
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Jin A Kim PRK PRK Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Ruika Sato JPN JPN YuJin Park KOR KOR
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Akira Sone JPN JPN
3/5
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Jae Yong An PRK PRK
Yi Shang CHN CHN Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL MGL
Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB UZB Song Sim Rim PRK PRK
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE Jing Tang CHN CHN
Ya Zhu CHN CHN Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Ikumi Oeda THA THA Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE Yan Wang CHN CHN
1/2
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Jae Yong An PRK PRK Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Song Sim Rim PRK PRK
Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL MGL Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN
Jin A Kim PRK PRK Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Jing Tang CHN CHN
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
YuJin Park KOR KOR Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Yan Wang CHN CHN
Akira Sone JPN JPN Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
5/7
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Yi Shang CHN CHN
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT Hyong Un Kim PRK PRK
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Jun-Ying Gao TPE TPE Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB UZB
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Haiyuan Gao CHN CHN Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Ardelia Yuli Fradivtha INA INA Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Orapin Senatham THA THA Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE
Ya Zhu CHN CHN Sun Yong Kwon PRK PRK
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Mariya Takahashi PHI PHI
Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Yongjie Yin CHN CHN Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Khonema Chanthakoummane LAO LAO Ikumi Oeda THA THA
Punam Shrestha NEP NEP Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Rinata Ilmatova UZB UZB Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Rajwinder Kaur IND IND Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
1/4
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Jae Yong An PRK PRK
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Yi Shang CHN CHN
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Hyong Un Kim PRK PRK
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Jun-Ying Gao TPE TPE
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE
Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA Song Sim Rim PRK PRK
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL MGL
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB UZB
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Ikumi Oeda THA THA
YuJin Park KOR KOR Punam Shrestha NEP NEP
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Yan Wang CHN CHN Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Akira Sone JPN JPN Rajwinder Kaur IND IND
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Haiyuan Gao CHN CHN
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Jin A Kim PRK PRK
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Ardelia Yuli Fradivtha INA INA
Jing Tang CHN CHN Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Orapin Senatham THA THA
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Ya Zhu CHN CHN
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ Sun Yong Kwon PRK PRK
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Mariya Takahashi PHI PHI
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Yongjie Yin CHN CHN
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Khonema Chanthakoummane LAO LAO
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Rinata Ilmatova UZB UZB
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
1/8
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Chon Hou Lio MAC MAC
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO LAO
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Vijay Yadav IND IND
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Muhammad Alfiansyah Lubis INA INA
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Jae Yong An PRK PRK
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Khi Phuk Phou CAM CAM
Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK Yi Shang CHN CHN
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT Chun Sing Chui HKG HKG
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Yokubdzhon Bokiev TJK TJK
Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI Hyong Un Kim PRK PRK
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Shugen Nakano PHI PHI
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Surasak Puntanam THA THA
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Mohammed Alsaedi IRQ IRQ
Dewi Sinta INA INA Jun-Ying Gao TPE TPE
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Tinh Hoang Thi VIE VIE
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Ka Lei Wong MAC MAC
Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK Akari Warasiha THA THA
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Viengxay Vilayphone LAO LAO
Thuy Nguyen VIE VIE Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE
Xin Wang CHN CHN Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Song Sim Rim PRK PRK Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL MGL
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Amanah Nur Istiqomah INA INA
Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB UZB
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Christopher George Gerard INA INA
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Muhamad Kasem  ROT
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Masayuki Terada THA THA
Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM Horas Manurung INA INA
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Sriram Makaju NEP NEP
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Gede Ganding Kalbu Soethama INA INA
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Jad Fadel LIB LIB
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Avtar Singh IND IND
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Huilin Li CHN CHN
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL WEI Puyang THA THA
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Ravin Shrestha NEP NEP
Yongjie Yin CHN CHN Toga Pramandita INA INA
Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK
Jin A Kim PRK PRK Amangul Allanazarova UZB UZB
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Ni Kadek Anny Pandini INA INA
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Chindamany Xayavongsa LAO LAO
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Mobina Azizi IRI IRI
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Yuriko Warasiha THA THA
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Shohida Qalandarova TJK TJK
Phupu Lhamu Khatri NEP NEP Ardelia Yuli Fradivtha INA INA
Jing Tang CHN CHN Pok Hyang Ri PRK PRK
Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR Silva Suellen LIB LIB
Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ Orapin Senatham THA THA
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Ngoc Diem Phuong Nguyen VIE VIE
Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE Lai Man Tang MAC MAC
Ya Zhu CHN CHN Donya Aghaei IRI IRI
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ Tien Nguyen Thi Dieu VIE VIE
Sun Yong Kwon PRK PRK Yi-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Garima Choudhary IND IND
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Aizhan Kadyrbekova KGZ KGZ
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Hevrilia Windawati INA INA
Mariya Takahashi PHI PHI Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Cong Nguyen Tan VIE VIE
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Khalil Rebahi QAT QAT
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Daga Qing CHN CHN
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Ahmed Ayash YEM YEM
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Wei-Cheng Chang TPE TPE Haiyuan Gao CHN CHN
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Harshdeep Singh Brar IND IND
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN Muhammad Zaher Sarwai AFG AFG
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Steven Azar LIB LIB
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Ngoc Nguyen Thi Bich VIE VIE
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Chao En Shen TPE TPE
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Kittipong Hantratin THA THA
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Mod Ismail Kakar AFG AFG
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Guan Zhi Lu TPE TPE
Khonema Chanthakoummane LAO LAO Vika Irma Safitri INA INA
Rinata Ilmatova UZB UZB I Dewa Ayu Mira Widari INA INA
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Sheng Min Chen TPE TPE
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Megumi Delgado PHI PHI
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Devika Khadka NEP NEP
1/16
Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO LAO
Mohammed Salem YEM YEM Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Yokubdzhon Bokiev TJK TJK Mochammad Raharjo INA INA
Hyong Un Kim PRK PRK Indra Bahadur Shrestha NEP NEP
Shugen Nakano PHI PHI Chong Wei Fu MAS MAS
Muhammet Kossekov TKM TKM Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN
Nam Phan Vu VIE VIE Mohammed Alsaedi IRQ IRQ
Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE Chi Leng Vong MAC MAC
Cong Nguyen Tan VIE VIE Mod Reshad Aryan AFG AFG
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Lamphan Manivanh LAO LAO
Khalil Rebahi QAT QAT Kwok Wing Lee HKG HKG
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI
Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK Sajjad Sehen IRQ IRQ
Daga Qing CHN CHN Iksan Apriyadi INA INA
Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA Sanjit Dangol NEP NEP
Chittakon Xayasan LAO LAO Haiyuan Gao CHN CHN
Rajitha Pushpakumara SRI SRI Harshdeep Singh Brar IND IND
Akmal Murodov TJK TJK Wesam Abu Rmilah PLE PLE
Muhammad Zaher Sarwai AFG AFG Hussein Al-Jarrah YEM YEM
Hadi Hadi IRQ IRQ Steven Azar LIB LIB
Qaisar Khan PAK PAK Chao En Shen TPE TPE
Ngoc Nguyen Thi Bich VIE VIE Manita Shrestha Pradhan NEP NEP
Panhga Wath Sun CAM CAM Ahmed Ayash YEM YEM
Guan Zhi Lu TPE TPE Asadullah Tajik AFG AFG
Younis Eyal Slman JOR JOR Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday

Xin Su

Xin Su (CHN)
29 years