Grand Slam Paris - Event

Grand Slam Paris

  • Date: 10 Feb 2018 - 11 Feb 2018
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Results men

U60
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Phelipe Pelim BRA
Felipe Kitadai BRA
Yi Shang CHN
Pavel Petrikov CZE
David Pulkrabek CZE
Joaquin Gomis ESP
Cedric Revol FRA
Vincent Limare FRA
Richard Vergnes FRA
Jolan Florimont FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Moritz Plafky GER
Toru Shishime JPN
Ha-Rim Lee KOR
Mohamed Jafy MAR
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL
João Abreu POR
Fraj Dhouibi TUN
Adonis Diaz USA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
U66
Houd Zourdani ALG
Abdelkrim Mourad Ladj ALG
Tarlan Karimov AZE
Auguste Daga BEN
Dzmitry Shershan BLR
Gavin Mogopa BOT
Charles Chibana BRA
Zhiqiang Wu CHN
Juan Hernandez COL
Wander Mateo DOM
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Alexandre Mariac FRA
Kevin Azema FRA
Daniel Jean FRA
Diogo César GBS
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER
Gerard Cadet HAI
Tal Flicker ISR
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Joshiro Maruyama JPN
Norihito Isoda JPN
Ba-Ul An KOR
Young-Jin Ham KOR
Imad Bassou MAR
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR
Kherlen Ganbold MGL
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL
Juan Postigos PER
Shugen Nakano PHI
João Crisóstomo POR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR
Ryan Vargas USA
Alaa El Idrissi USA
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
U70
Seongjun Kim KOR
U73
Fethi Nourine ALG
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Antoine Bouchard CAN
Daga Qing CHN
Rudolphe Affro CIV
Eetu Laamanen FIN
Pierre Duprat FRA
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Julien La Rocca FRA
Lucas Otmane FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Anthony Zingg GER
Igor Wandtke GER
Emmanuel Nartey GHA
Tohar Butbul ISR
Fabio Basile ITA
Arata Tatsukawa JPN
Chang-Rim An KOR
JaeSik An KOR
Akil Gjakova KOS
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Ahmed El Meziati MAR
Eduardo Araujo MEX
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL
Cedric Bessi MON
Keisei Nakano PHI
Jorge Fernandes POR
Nuno Saraiva POR
Marcel Cercea ROU
Tommy Macias SWE
Moussa Hsan TUN
Alexander Turner USA
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB
U81
Hamza Drid ALG
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Alfredo Effron ARG
Matthias Casse BEL
Victor Penalber BRA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Hardi Malot CAF
Etienne Briand CAN
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN
Cedrick Kalonga COD
Ivan Petrovic CZE
Jaromir Musil CZE
Klaus Verlin FIN
Jonathan Allardon FRA
Baptiste Pierre FRA
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
Christ Gengoul FRA
Terence Kouamba GAB
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO
Sagi Muki ISR
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN
Takeshi Sasaki JPN
Sung-Ho Lee KOR
SeungSu Lee KOR
Steven Azar LBN
Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD
Achraf Moutii MAR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Samuel Ayala MEX
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL
Frank De Wit NED
Anri Egutidze POR
Joao Martinho POR
Vlad Visan ROU
Stefan Majdov SRB
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN
Vedat Albayrak TUR
Ruben Martin USA
Jacob Nickel USA
Akmaljon Najmiddinov UZB
U90
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG
José Peralta ARG
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE
Celtus Williams Abiola Dossou Yovo BEN
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Eduardo Bettoni BRA
Zachary Burt CAN
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN
Kalonji Mbuyi COD
David Klammert CZE
Jiri Petr CZE
Robert Florentino DOM
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Samuli Viitanen FIN
Jaakko Alli FIN
Axel Clerget FRA
Lorenzo Perricone FRA
Ibrahim Keita FRA
Julian Kermarrec FRA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Ushangi Margiani GEO
Eduard Trippel GER
Victor Ahiavor GHA
Kenta Nagasawa JPN
Shoichiro Mukai JPN
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
DongHan Gwak KOR
JaeYong Lee KOR
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA
Iurie Mocanu MDA
Victor Ochoa MEX
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL
Noël Van 't End NED
Baye Diawara SEN
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN
Mihail Marchitan UAE
U100
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Daniel Mukete BLR
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Grigori Minaskin EST
Cyrille Maret FRA
Alexandre Iddir FRA
Cedric Olivar FRA
Joseph Terhec FRA
Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Lasha Taveluri GEO
Philipp Galandi GER
Peter Paltchik ISR
Kentaro Iida JPN
Gu-Ham Cho KOR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL
Michael Korrel NED
Jason Koster NZL
Jorge Fonseca POR
Daniel Matei ROU
Matej Hajas SVK
Miroslav Dzur SVK
Martin Pacek SWE
Anis Ben Khaled TUN
Anton Savytskiy UKR
L.A. Smith USA
O100
Mohammed Tayeb ALG
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
Michal Horák CZE
Lukas Krpálek CZE
Messie Katanga FRA
Nabil Zalagh FRA
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA
Hamza Ouchani FRA
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Levani Matiashvili GEO
Kokoro Kageura JPN
Yusei Ogawa JPN
SungMin Kim KOR
Mustapha Abdallaoui MAR
Jose Cuevas MEX
Roy Meyer NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Vito Dragic SLO
Faicel Jaballah TUN
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR

Results women

U48
Sarah Menezes BRA
Huan-Min Guan CHN
Julia Figueroa ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Melodie Vaugarny FRA
Mallaurie Mercadier FRA
Blandine Pont FRA
Katharina Menz GER
Noa Minsker ISR
Shira Rishony ISR
Funa Tonaki JPN
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ
Yu Jeong Kang KOR
Aziza Chakir MAR
Edna Carrillo MEX
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL
Joana Diogo POR
Catarina Costa POR
Alexandra Pop ROU
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Olfa Saoudi TUN
Daria Bilodid UKR
Maryna Cherniak UKR
U52
Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE
Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE
Charline Van Snick BEL
Jessica Pereira BRA
Eleudis Valentim BRA
Ecaterina Guica CAN
Shugen Wu CHN
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Amandine Buchard FRA
Astride Gneto FRA
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA
Amelie Brieux FRA
Gili Cohen ISR
Betina Temelkova ISR
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN
Uta Abe JPN
Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ
Da Sol Park KOR
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR
Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL
Madelene Rubinstein NOR
Mariana Esteves POR
Anamaria Ionita ROU
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Angelica Delgado USA
U57
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Christa Deguchi CAN
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Helene Receveaux FRA
Lola Benarroche FRA
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Sarah Harachi FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR
Sappho Coban GER
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN
Anna Kazyulina KAZ
You Jeong Kwon KOR
Jisu Kim KOR
Nora Gjakova KOS
Manon Durbach LUX
Brenda Andriatiana MAD
Mihanta Andriamifehy MAD
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Margarita Padilla MEX
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL
Margriet Bergstra NED
Telma Monteiro POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Ghofran Khelifi TUN
Nesria Jlassi TUN
Mariah Holguin USA
U63
Amina Belkadi ALG
Katharina Haecker AUS
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN
Cuijuan Shi CHN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR
Isaora Grace Deutcho Nguedjui CMR
Emilia Kanerva FIN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA
Yasmine Horlaville FRA
Maelle Di Cintio FRA
Héloïse Lacouchie FRA
Lucy Renshall GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Nami Nabekura JPN
Miku Tashiro JPN
Sofia Belattar MAR
Andrea Gutiérrez MEX
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL
Gankhaich Bold MGL
Juul Franssen NED
Sanne Vermeer NED
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Stefania Dobre ROU
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Hannah Martin USA
U70
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN
Emily Burt CAN
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA
Melissa Heleine FRA
Clementine Louchez FRA
Sally Conway GBR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Miriam Butkereit GER
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Chizuru Arai JPN
Assmaa Niang MAR
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Kim Polling NED
María Pérez PUR
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Anna Bernholm SWE
Asma Rebai TUN
U78
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG
Samanta Soares BRA
Zhenzhao Ma CHN
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Sama Hawa Camara FRA
Stessie Bastareaud FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Luise Malzahn GER
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Mami Umeki JPN
Shori Hamada JPN
YuJin Park KOR
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR
Liliana Cardenas MEX
Guusje Steenhuis NED
Karen Stevenson NED
Yahima Ramirez POR
Klara Apotekar SLO
Sarra Mzougui TUN
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
Nicole Stout USA
O78
Sonia Asselah ALG
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Rochele Nunes BRA
Camila Yamakawa BRA
Yan Wang CHN
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR
Anne M Bairo FRA
Eva Bisseni FRA
Julia Tolofua FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER
Carolin Weiss GER
Akira Sone JPN
Min-Jeong Kim KOR
Mi-Jin Han KOR
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL
Anamari Velensek SLO
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
Sahar Trabelsi TUN
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA
U81
Abrahams Fahouzi Dabonne CIV