Cadet European Team Championships U18 Kaunas - Event

Cadet European Team Championships U18 Kaunas

  • Date: 2 Jul 2017 - 2 Jul 2017
  • Place: Kaunas, Lithuania
  • Type: European Team Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Saba Kapanadze GEO GEO Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO Csaba Toth HUN HUN
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
3/5
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Vladimirs Romaskins LAT LAT
Luca Rubeca ITA ITA Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Renars Hans LAT LAT
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Daniels Kuliss LAT LAT
Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT
Camiel Roskamp NED NED Khetag Basaev RUS RUS
Koen Heg NED NED Karen Galstian RUS RUS
Mark van Dijk NED NED Daniil Matveev RUS RUS
Bram Van der Elst NED NED Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS
Kylian Bulthuis NED NED David Babayan RUS RUS
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Ozge Andic TUR TUR
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS Merve Topoglu TUR TUR
Marta Kuras POL POL Liza Gateau FRA FRA
Natalia Kropska POL POL Estelle Courtat FRA FRA
Agata Szafran POL POL Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Tahina Durand FRA FRA
1/2
Saba Kapanadze GEO GEO Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO Karen Galstian RUS RUS
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Daniil Matveev RUS RUS
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Said Ibragim Suslambekov RUS RUS
Aleksi Svianadze GEO GEO Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Vladimirs Romaskins LAT LAT
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Renars Hans LAT LAT
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Daniels Kuliss LAT LAT
Csaba Toth HUN HUN Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT
Liza Gateau FRA FRA Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Estelle Courtat FRA FRA Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Laura Fuseau FRA FRA Hanna Rollwage GER GER
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
5/7
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Vadym Chernov UKR UKR
Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Serhii Vostrenkov UKR UKR
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR
Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA Vadim Velkov UKR UKR
Igor Matusiak POL POL Camiel Roskamp NED NED
Jakub Pankowski POL POL Koen Heg NED NED
Adam Stodolski POL POL Mark van Dijk NED NED
Bartosz Szaniawski POL POL Bram Van der Elst NED NED
Norbert Slusarz POL POL Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Anika Schicho AUT AUT Aelina Mazitova RUS RUS
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Magdalena Lackner AUT AUT Irina Zueva RUS RUS
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS
Anna Ostrovska UKR UKR Marta Kuras POL POL
Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR Nikola Szlachta POL POL
Yana Plakhtii UKR UKR Natalia Kropska POL POL
Viktoria Popovich UKR UKR Agata Szafran POL POL
Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
9/12
Viktor Gkaraklidis GRE GRE Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA
Simon Gkaraklov GRE GRE Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE Daniele Accogli ITA ITA
Aristotelis koukiotis GRE GRE Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Vusal Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE
Serhii Vostrenkov UKR UKR Vusal Shamilov AZE AZE
Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR Niyal Azimov AZE AZE
Vadim Velkov UKR UKR Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Igor Matusiak POL POL
Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR Jakub Pankowski POL POL
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Adam Stodolski POL POL
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Bartosz Szaniawski POL POL
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Norbert Slusarz POL POL
Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA Ennio Mertens NED NED
Enzo Gibelli FRA FRA Koen Heg NED NED
Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA Mark van Dijk NED NED
Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA Bram Van der Elst NED NED
Vincent Hutin FRA FRA Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Anika Schicho AUT AUT
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Laura Kallinger AUT AUT
Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT
Petra Farago HUN HUN Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Britt Koolmoes NED NED Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Noa Hooi NED NED Daria Kashina RUS RUS
Marin Visser NED NED Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS
Marit Kamps NED NED Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS
Anna Ostrovska UKR UKR Salome Bliadze GEO GEO
Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR Ekaterine Tatunashvili GEO GEO
Yana Plakhtii UKR UKR Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO
Viktoria Popovich UKR UKR Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Nikola Szlachta POL POL
Matea Brletic CRO CRO Marta Kuras POL POL
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Natalia Kropska POL POL
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Agata Szafran POL POL
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Aleksandra Gaj POL POL
13/16
Daniel Rabbitt GBR GBR Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA
Archie Platt GBR GBR Enzo Gibelli FRA FRA
Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Lewis Widdicombe GBR GBR Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA
Aaron Miller GBR GBR Vincent Hutin FRA FRA
Chiara Palanca ITA ITA Britt Koolmoes NED NED
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA Noa Hooi NED NED
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Marin Visser NED NED
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Marit Kamps NED NED
1/4
Saba Kapanadze GEO GEO Flavio Frasca ITA ITA
Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO Luca Rubeca ITA ITA
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Aleksi Svianadze GEO GEO Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Khetag Basaev RUS RUS Vusal Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Karen Galstian RUS RUS Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Vusal Shamilov AZE AZE
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Niyal Azimov AZE AZE
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Jakub Biedrzycki POL POL
David Naji HUN HUN Jakub Pankowski POL POL
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Adam Stodolski POL POL
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Bartosz Szaniawski POL POL
Csaba Toth HUN HUN Norbert Slusarz POL POL
Sandro Razmadze LAT LAT Camiel Roskamp NED NED
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Koen Heg NED NED
Renars Hans LAT LAT Mark van Dijk NED NED
Daniels Kuliss LAT LAT Bram Van der Elst NED NED
Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Anais Perrot FRA FRA Anika Schicho AUT AUT
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Estelle Courtat FRA FRA Magdalena Lackner AUT AUT
Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT
Laura Fuseau FRA FRA Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Aelina Mazitova RUS RUS
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Irina Zueva RUS RUS
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS
Marlene Galandi GER GER Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Salome Bliadze GEO GEO
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Marta Kuras POL POL
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Natalia Kropska POL POL
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Agata Szafran POL POL
Merve Topoglu TUR TUR Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
1/8
Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE
Aleksi Svianadze GEO GEO Aristotelis koukiotis GRE GRE
Mihail Andoni MDA MDA Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Luca Rubeca ITA ITA
Daniel Buzica MDA MDA Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Daniele Accogli ITA ITA
Ilie Dorofeev MDA MDA Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Vadym Chernov UKR UKR
Karen Galstian RUS RUS Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR
Daniil Matveev RUS RUS Serhii Vostrenkov UKR UKR
Said Ibragim Suslambekov RUS RUS Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Yaroslav Knysh UKR UKR
Davud Abasli AZE AZE Daniel Markus Vardja EST EST
Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE Deniel Nuriev EST EST
Vusal Shamilov AZE AZE Armen Movsisyan EST EST
Niyal Azimov AZE AZE Karl Tuksammel EST EST
Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE Martin Zujev EST EST
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
David Naji HUN HUN Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Csaba Toth HUN HUN Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Igor Matusiak POL POL Mateo Cuk GER GER
Jakub Pankowski POL POL Dennis Mauer GER GER
Adam Stodolski POL POL Tom Blechschmidt GER GER
Bartosz Szaniawski POL POL Matteo Habermann GER GER
Norbert Slusarz POL POL Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA Sandro Razmadze LAT LAT
Enzo Gibelli FRA FRA Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT
Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA Renars Hans LAT LAT
Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA Daniels Kuliss LAT LAT
Yanis Alouane FRA FRA Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT
Ennio Mertens NED NED Lukas Volfsonas LTU LTU
Koen Heg NED NED Darius Rogoza LTU LTU
Mark van Dijk NED NED Edvardas Sagalec LTU LTU
Bram Van der Elst NED NED Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU
Kylian Bulthuis NED NED Deivis Ciaucionas LTU LTU
Anais Perrot FRA FRA Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Estelle Courtat FRA FRA Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN
Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Laura Fuseau FRA FRA Petra Farago HUN HUN
Anika Schicho AUT AUT Paula Eliza Cera LAT LAT
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Eliza Jevstignejeva LAT LAT
Laura Kallinger AUT AUT Vineta Alksne LAT LAT
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT Milena Rinkevica LAT LAT
Marlene Hunger AUT AUT Anna Lebedeva LAT LAT
Bo Goedhart NED NED Jana Gussenberg GER GER
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Noa Hooi NED NED Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Marin Visser NED NED Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Marit Kamps NED NED Hanna Rollwage GER GER
Aelina Mazitova RUS RUS Imogen Walls FRA FRA
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Josie Steele GBR GBR
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Holly Jones GBR GBR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Anna Ostrovska UKR UKR
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Yana Plakhtii UKR UKR
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Viktoria Popovich UKR UKR
Andreia Loureiro POR POR Ekaterine Tatunashvili GEO GEO
Beatriz Barata POR POR Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO
Joana Crisóstomo POR POR Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Carolina Paiva POR POR Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Ozge Andic TUR TUR
Matea Brletic CRO CRO Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Merve Topoglu TUR TUR
Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR Marta Kuras POL POL
Valeria Borovik BLR BLR Natalia Kropska POL POL
Maryia Sidarenka BLR BLR Agata Szafran POL POL
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO Georgios Zafeiridis GRE GRE
1/16
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Paul Onofrei ROU ROU
Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Serhii Vostrenkov UKR UKR Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU
Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR Danut Pechea ROU ROU
Yaroslav Knysh UKR UKR Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Roie Rosen ISR ISR Mateo Cuk GER GER
Sagiv Sahar ISR ISR Dennis Mauer GER GER
Oren Azulai ISR ISR Tom Blechschmidt GER GER
Iftach Badash ISR ISR Matteo Habermann GER GER
Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR Yvo Witassek GER GER
Sandro Razmadze LAT LAT Oliver Park GBR GBR
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Archie Platt GBR GBR
Renars Hans LAT LAT Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR
Daniels Kuliss LAT LAT Aaron Miller GBR GBR
Chiara Palanca ITA ITA Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Marlene Galandi GER GER
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Yana Plakhtii UKR UKR
Ilaria Toma ROU ROU Viktoria Popovich UKR UKR
Karolina Zuklijute LTU LTU Nikola Szlachta POL POL
Ligita Navarauskaite LTU LTU Marta Kuras POL POL
Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU Agata Szafran POL POL
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday