European Cup Cadets Antalya - Event

European Cup Cadets Antalya

  • Date: 5 Mar 2016 - 6 Mar 2016
  • Place: Antalya, Turkey
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Giorgi Tutashvili GEO GEO Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Bachana Sarkisashvili GEO GEO Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO Omar Sauri GEO GEO
Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO
Dilan Dogan TUR TUR Bahar Inal TUR TUR
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Kader Divan TUR TUR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Salome Mtchedlishvili GEO GEO Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Hanna Rollwage GER GER
3/5
Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO Shalva Gazashvili GEO GEO
Fatmanur Sen TUR TUR Arife Kubra Aydogdu TUR TUR
Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO
Doolotbek Taalaibek Uulu KGZ KGZ Farid Gazanfarov AZE AZE
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Yashar Najafov AZE AZE
Otari Talakhashvili GEO GEO Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Eren Aksoy TUR TUR Elvin Mirzayev AZE AZE
Giorgi Mgebrishvili GEO GEO Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE
Shamoili Jahongir TJK TJK Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Tolunay Furtuna TUR TUR Giorgi Gelashvili GEO GEO
Paata Martiashvili GEO GEO Nodar Beriashvili GEO GEO
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Salih Karaman TUR TUR
Imran Yusifov AZE AZE Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE
Sharifjon Nazriev TJK TJK Emrullah Ucar TUR TUR
Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Nika Dongvani GEO GEO
Gamze Sayma TUR TUR Sarah Ischt GER GER
Gulnaz Gundogdu TUR TUR Lidia Marin ROU ROU
Gizem Ercan TUR TUR Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Gozde Ozturk TUR TUR Ozge Andic TUR TUR
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Aslinur Sari TUR TUR Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Farida Safarova AZE AZE Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Kubra Fedakar TUR TUR Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Fidan Huseynova AZE AZE Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Hilal Zaman TUR TUR Acelya Gurler TUR TUR
Ipek Sertel TUR TUR Burcu Aksoy TUR TUR
Laura Fuseau FRA FRA Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Mine Kalender TUR TUR Meryem Keklik TUR TUR
Nicolle D'Isanto ITA ITA Shohida Qalandarova TJK TJK
1/2
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Arife Kubra Aydogdu TUR TUR
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Farid Gazanfarov AZE AZE
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Giorgi Tutashvili GEO GEO
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Elvin Mirzayev AZE AZE Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR Shalva Gazashvili GEO GEO
Bachana Sarkisashvili GEO GEO Giorgi Gelashvili GEO GEO
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO
Salih Karaman TUR TUR Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO
Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK Nodar Beriashvili GEO GEO
Emrullah Ucar TUR TUR Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO
Omar Sauri GEO GEO Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE
Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR Nika Dongvani GEO GEO
Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE
Lidia Marin ROU ROU Dilan Dogan TUR TUR
Sarah Ischt GER GER Bahar Inal TUR TUR
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Ozge Andic TUR TUR
Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Kader Divan TUR TUR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Shohida Qalandarova TJK TJK Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Acelya Gurler TUR TUR
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Salome Mtchedlishvili GEO GEO Burcu Aksoy TUR TUR
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Meryem Keklik TUR TUR
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Hanna Rollwage GER GER
5/7
Giorgi Tinashvili GEO GEO Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO
Mehdi Zeynalov AZE AZE Doolotbek Taalaibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Buhari Yildirim TUR TUR
Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO Otari Talakhashvili GEO GEO
Eren Aksoy TUR TUR Kayumars Norov TJK TJK
Giorgi Mgebrishvili GEO GEO Irakli Beroshvili GEO GEO
Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO Hasan Buyukeser TUR TUR
Paata Martiashvili GEO GEO Fatih Kosa TUR TUR
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Yunus Kilinc TUR TUR
Imran Yusifov AZE AZE Abdulla Ismayilov AZE AZE
Rashid Gafarli AZE AZE Sharifjon Nazriev TJK TJK
Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO Ramil Babayev AZE AZE
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Furkan Guner TUR TUR
Esin Turkben TUR TUR Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Gulnaz Gundogdu TUR TUR Aysenur Harmanci TUR TUR
Seyma Yagli TUR TUR Gizem Ercan TUR TUR
Gozde Ozturk TUR TUR Gul Cilek TUR TUR
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Yasemin Yalcin TUR TUR
Begai Beishenaaly Kyzy KGZ KGZ Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Aslinur Sari TUR TUR Anna Trinacta CZE CZE
Farida Safarova AZE AZE Enfal Gun TUR TUR
Esra Fedakar TUR TUR Kubra Fedakar TUR TUR
Shachar Tsafrir ISR ISR Fidan Huseynova AZE AZE
Hilal Zaman TUR TUR Petra Zlamalova HUN HUN
Fatmanur Sen TUR TUR Sevda Aktas TUR TUR
Zeynep Altay TUR TUR Ipek Sertel TUR TUR
Laura Fuseau FRA FRA Yaren Kaya TUR TUR
Mariam Tsertsvadze GEO GEO Mine Kalender TUR TUR
Shamoili Jahongir TJK TJK Ihsan Aydin TUR TUR
Bogdan Filippov KGZ KGZ Tolunay Furtuna TUR TUR
Nicolle D'Isanto ITA ITA Omer Atias ISR ISR
9/12
Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Cihan Dalkilic TUR TUR Giorgi Tinashvili GEO GEO
Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO Enes Uysal TUR TUR
Umut Kalkan TUR TUR Mehdi Zeynalov AZE AZE
Murad Ibrahimov AZE AZE Doolotbek Taalaibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Armaz Archuadze GEO GEO
Buhari Yildirim TUR TUR Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Ihsan Oba TUR TUR Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO
Nijat Ismayilov AZE AZE Otari Talakhashvili GEO GEO
Nika Basilashvili GEO GEO Eren Aksoy TUR TUR
Azar Badalov AZE AZE Kayumars Norov TJK TJK
Ilya Zaitsau BLR BLR Giorgi Mgebrishvili GEO GEO
Irakli Beroshvili GEO GEO Ibrahim Simsek TUR TUR
Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO
Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Nick Angenstein GER GER Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Hasan Buyukeser TUR TUR Sabir Ismayilov AZE AZE
Paata Martiashvili GEO GEO Simone Rispo ITA ITA
Fatih Kosa TUR TUR Ariz Mammadov AZE AZE
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Erol Barkin TUR TUR
Yunus Kilinc TUR TUR Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Imran Yusifov AZE AZE Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Kursat Zevkli TUR TUR Abdulla Ismayilov AZE AZE
Dogukan Tural TUR TUR Rashid Gafarli AZE AZE
Mehmet Talay TUR TUR Sharifjon Nazriev TJK TJK
Oguzhan Gecici TUR TUR Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO
Ramil Babayev AZE AZE Nasimjon Amirjoni TJK TJK
Hakan Akar TUR TUR Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Halil Badak TUR TUR Furkan Guner TUR TUR
Ilknur Asci TUR TUR Esin Turkben TUR TUR
Melanie Goize FRA FRA Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Sibel Yayla TUR TUR Gulnaz Gundogdu TUR TUR
Gulsan Bay TUR TUR Seyma Yagli TUR TUR
Gizem Ercan TUR TUR Emine Unal TUR TUR
Emine Tekin TUR TUR Gozde Ozturk TUR TUR
Gul Cilek TUR TUR Abigael Bourgade FRA FRA
Beyza Cetinkoz TUR TUR Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Keren Weiss ISR ISR Yasemin Yalcin TUR TUR
Khatia Mindiashvili GEO GEO Begai Beishenaaly Kyzy KGZ KGZ
Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR Yuli Snir ISR ISR
Rabia Seras TUR TUR Aslinur Sari TUR TUR
Anna Trinacta CZE CZE Tuba Akburak TUR TUR
Sevcan Yilmaz TUR TUR Farida Safarova AZE AZE
Zehra Akkus TUR TUR Enfal Gun TUR TUR
Kubra Fedakar TUR TUR Oznur Inan TUR TUR
Tugce Altunbay TUR TUR Shachar Tsafrir ISR ISR
Fidan Huseynova AZE AZE Catalina Topala ROU ROU
Dilanur Kiraz TUR TUR Hilal Zaman TUR TUR
Kubra Gunes TUR TUR Petra Zlamalova HUN HUN
Melike Tuzoglu TUR TUR Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Mariam Tsertsvadze GEO GEO Gozde Cil TUR TUR
Elif Karaca TUR TUR Mine Kalender TUR TUR
Shamoili Jahongir TJK TJK Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Ihsan Aydin TUR TUR Karim Mammadov AZE AZE
Orkhan Guliyev AZE AZE Bogdan Filippov KGZ KGZ
Tolunay Furtuna TUR TUR Laszlo David ROU ROU
13/16
Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO
Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO Abdullah Karaca TUR TUR
Murad Ibrahimov AZE AZE Lennart Slamberger GER GER
Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL Buhari Yildirim TUR TUR
Ilker Yavuz TUR TUR Nijat Ismayilov AZE AZE
Hakan Aydinc TUR TUR Azar Badalov AZE AZE
Abidin Karabulut TUR TUR Ilya Zaitsau BLR BLR
Selahattin Caliskan TUR TUR Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR
Nick Angenstein GER GER Gal Katz ISR ISR
Nurican Karaboga TUR TUR Hasan Buyukeser TUR TUR
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Adilet Maraimov KGZ KGZ
Fariz Agjayev AZE AZE Yunus Kilinc TUR TUR
Dogukan Tural TUR TUR Antonio Mancuso ITA ITA
Sedanur Yamanoglu TUR TUR Anna Trinacta CZE CZE
Omer Atias ISR ISR Gunel Bakirzada AZE AZE
Orkhan Guliyev AZE AZE Hasan Bilici TUR TUR
Roy Lifshitz ISR ISR Tolunay Furtuna TUR TUR
Omer Atias ISR ISR Merve Unlu TUR TUR
Esra Fedakar TUR TUR Ilinca Morosanu ROU ROU
Yanina Ramanava BLR BLR Nicolle D'Isanto ITA ITA
1/4
Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO
Arife Kubra Aydogdu TUR TUR Ipek Sertel TUR TUR
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Giorgi Tinashvili GEO GEO
Enes Uysal TUR TUR Farid Gazanfarov AZE AZE
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Mehdi Zeynalov AZE AZE
Doolotbek Taalaibek Uulu KGZ KGZ Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Armaz Archuadze GEO GEO
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Giorgi Tutashvili GEO GEO
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO
Otari Talakhashvili GEO GEO Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Eren Aksoy TUR TUR
Kayumars Norov TJK TJK Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Giorgi Mgebrishvili GEO GEO Elvin Mirzayev AZE AZE
Yagub Javadov AZE AZE Ibrahim Simsek TUR TUR
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Shalva Gazashvili GEO GEO Sabir Ismayilov AZE AZE
Bachana Sarkisashvili GEO GEO Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Giorgi Gelashvili GEO GEO Karim Mammadov AZE AZE
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Bogdan Filippov KGZ KGZ
Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO Laszlo David ROU ROU
Simone Rispo ITA ITA Salih Karaman TUR TUR
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Ariz Mammadov AZE AZE
Erol Barkin TUR TUR Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Nodar Beriashvili GEO GEO
Emrullah Ucar TUR TUR Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO Abdulla Ismayilov AZE AZE
Omar Sauri GEO GEO Rashid Gafarli AZE AZE
Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE Sharifjon Nazriev TJK TJK
Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO
Nika Dongvani GEO GEO Nasimjon Amirjoni TJK TJK
Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Furkan Guner TUR TUR Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE
Lidia Marin ROU ROU Esin Turkben TUR TUR
Dilan Dogan TUR TUR Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Sarah Ischt GER GER Gulnaz Gundogdu TUR TUR
Aysenur Harmanci TUR TUR Bahar Inal TUR TUR
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Seyma Yagli TUR TUR
Ozge Andic TUR TUR Emine Unal TUR TUR
Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE Gozde Ozturk TUR TUR
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Abigael Bourgade FRA FRA
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Jana Gussenberg GER GER
Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO Yasemin Yalcin TUR TUR
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Begai Beishenaaly Kyzy KGZ KGZ
Kader Divan TUR TUR Yuli Snir ISR ISR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Aslinur Sari TUR TUR
Tuba Akburak TUR TUR Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO Farida Safarova AZE AZE
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Enfal Gun TUR TUR
Merve Unlu TUR TUR Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Shohida Qalandarova TJK TJK Ilinca Morosanu ROU ROU
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Oznur Inan TUR TUR
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Shachar Tsafrir ISR ISR
Catalina Topala ROU ROU Acelya Gurler TUR TUR
Hilal Zaman TUR TUR Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Petra Zlamalova HUN HUN Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Salome Mtchedlishvili GEO GEO Fatmanur Sen TUR TUR
Burcu Aksoy TUR TUR Sevda Aktas TUR TUR
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Zeynep Altay TUR TUR
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Yaren Kaya TUR TUR Meryem Keklik TUR TUR
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Gozde Cil TUR TUR
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Mine Kalender TUR TUR
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Nicolle D'Isanto ITA ITA
1/8
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Cihan Dalkilic TUR TUR
Giorgi Tinashvili GEO GEO Raatbek Mirlanov KGZ KGZ
Enes Uysal TUR TUR Amrah Salimli AZE AZE
Abdullah Karaca TUR TUR Farid Gazanfarov AZE AZE
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Umut Kalkan TUR TUR
Emir Dagli TUR TUR Mehdi Zeynalov AZE AZE
Doolotbek Taalaibek Uulu KGZ KGZ Osman Mammadli AZE AZE
Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO Lennart Slamberger GER GER
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Hasan Taskin TUR TUR Armaz Archuadze GEO GEO
Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Buhari Yildirim TUR TUR Giorgi Tutashvili GEO GEO
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Ihsan Oba TUR TUR
Veysi Atabey TUR TUR Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO
Otari Talakhashvili GEO GEO Fuad Abbasli AZE AZE
Nijat Ismayilov AZE AZE Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Nika Basilashvili GEO GEO
Eren Aksoy TUR TUR Ernis Kaparov KGZ KGZ
Ali Aliyev AZE AZE Kayumars Norov TJK TJK
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Azar Badalov AZE AZE
Giorgi Mgebrishvili GEO GEO Batuhan Turkyilmaz TUR TUR
Ilya Zaitsau BLR BLR Elvin Mirzayev AZE AZE
Yagub Javadov AZE AZE Irakli Beroshvili GEO GEO
Ibrahim Simsek TUR TUR Feyzulla Guliyev AZE AZE
Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ
Dominik Drexler GER GER Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO
Kanan Ahmadov AZE AZE Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO Vusal Shamilov AZE AZE
Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR Gal Katz ISR ISR
Hasan Buyukeser TUR TUR Shalva Gazashvili GEO GEO
Sabir Ismayilov AZE AZE Oguzhan Yilman TUR TUR
Simone Rispo ITA ITA Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK
Salih Karaman TUR TUR Paata Martiashvili GEO GEO
Fatih Kosa TUR TUR Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO
Ariz Mammadov AZE AZE Yasin Arslantasi TUR TUR
Erol Barkin TUR TUR Umid Eyvazov AZE AZE
Adilet Maraimov KGZ KGZ Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Luka Fettkoether GER GER Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Nodar Beriashvili GEO GEO Yunus Kilinc TUR TUR
Emrullah Ucar TUR TUR Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Adil Karimli AZE AZE Mehmet Karaoglan TUR TUR
Kursat Zevkli TUR TUR Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO
Abdulla Ismayilov AZE AZE Kaan Sen TUR TUR
Antonio Mancuso ITA ITA Omar Sauri GEO GEO
Fatih Acet TUR TUR Rashid Gafarli AZE AZE
Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE Mehmet Talay TUR TUR
Sharifjon Nazriev TJK TJK Otar Gogidze GEO GEO
Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR Oguzhan Gecici TUR TUR
Yusuf Aksoy TUR TUR Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO
Nika Dongvani GEO GEO Ramil Babayev AZE AZE
Yunus Umit TUR TUR Nasimjon Amirjoni TJK TJK
Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO Hakan Akar TUR TUR
Suleyman Yagubov AZE AZE Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Teddy Niazov ISR ISR Furkan Guner TUR TUR
Halil Badak TUR TUR Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE
Lidia Marin ROU ROU Ilknur Asci TUR TUR
Dilan Dogan TUR TUR Melanie Goize FRA FRA
Gamze Sayma TUR TUR Aytaj Aydin Guluzade AZE AZE
Sarah Ischt GER GER Sibel Yayla TUR TUR
Gulnaz Gundogdu TUR TUR Vusala Karimova AZE AZE
Gaia Bottiglieri ITA ITA Aysenur Harmanci TUR TUR
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Gulsan Bay TUR TUR
Seyma Yagli TUR TUR Laila Goebel GER GER
Gizem Ercan TUR TUR Ozge Andic TUR TUR
Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE Emine Tekin TUR TUR
Gul Cilek TUR TUR Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Abigael Bourgade FRA FRA Ezgi Karademir TUR TUR
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Maria Dumitru ROU ROU
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Beyza Cetinkoz TUR TUR
Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO Keren Weiss ISR ISR
Aiah Kitaneh JOR JOR Yasemin Yalcin TUR TUR
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Khatia Mindiashvili GEO GEO
Beyza Ozdemir TUR TUR Begai Beishenaaly Kyzy KGZ KGZ
Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR Kader Divan TUR TUR
Sena Ozen TUR TUR Yuli Snir ISR ISR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Rabia Seras TUR TUR
Ana Khunjua GEO GEO Aslinur Sari TUR TUR
Zornitsa Chekoratova BUL BUL Tuba Akburak TUR TUR
Shaked Amihai ISR ISR Anna Trinacta CZE CZE
Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO Sevcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Farida Safarova AZE AZE Ceyda Bilgic TUR TUR
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Zehra Akkus TUR TUR
Enfal Gun TUR TUR Maya Leopold ISR ISR
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Yanina Ramanava BLR BLR
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Gunel Bakirzada AZE AZE
Shohida Qalandarova TJK TJK Esra Fedakar TUR TUR
Kristine Mamuladze GEO GEO Ilinca Morosanu ROU ROU
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Kubra Fedakar TUR TUR
Oznur Inan TUR TUR Carmen Hadasa Loew ISR ISR
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Tugce Altunbay TUR TUR
Shachar Tsafrir ISR ISR Eda Eren TUR TUR
Catalina Topala ROU ROU Ofek Chayat ISR ISR
Fidan Huseynova AZE AZE Acelya Gurler TUR TUR
Hilal Zaman TUR TUR Iulia Lambescu ROU ROU
Dilanur Kiraz TUR TUR Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Petra Zlamalova HUN HUN Yagmur Dogan TUR TUR
Kubra Gunes TUR TUR Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Fatmanur Sen TUR TUR Irem Kurtoglu TUR TUR
Ezgi Yasinoglu TUR TUR Zeynep Altay TUR TUR
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Melike Tuzoglu TUR TUR
Beyza Kilinc TUR TUR Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Salome Makishvili GEO GEO Yaren Kaya TUR TUR
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Mariam Tsertsvadze GEO GEO
Gozde Cil TUR TUR Shaked Sabo ISR ISR
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Elif Karaca TUR TUR
Kristine Putkaradze GEO GEO Mine Kalender TUR TUR
Bachana Sarkisashvili GEO GEO Shamoili Jahongir TJK TJK
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Nijat Karimov AZE AZE
Ihsan Aydin TUR TUR Giorgi Gelashvili GEO GEO
Robert Gheorghe ROU ROU Karim Mammadov AZE AZE
Hasan Bilici TUR TUR Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Ahmet Ciftci TUR TUR Bogdan Filippov KGZ KGZ
Tolunay Furtuna TUR TUR Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO
Laszlo David ROU ROU Nariman Rzayev AZE AZE
Merve Celik TUR TUR Nicolle D'Isanto ITA ITA
Merve Unlu TUR TUR Paraschiva Petronela Sincari ROU ROU
1/16
Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Dominik Drexler GER GER Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO
Cihan Dalkilic TUR TUR Grigor Grigorev BUL BUL
Giorgi Tinashvili GEO GEO Rashad Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Raatbek Mirlanov KGZ KGZ
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ Enes Uysal TUR TUR
Amrah Salimli AZE AZE Muminjon Qurbonov TJK TJK
Alexandru Albu ROU ROU Abdullah Karaca TUR TUR
Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO Farid Gazanfarov AZE AZE
Valeri Arkhozashvili GEO GEO Umut Kalkan TUR TUR
Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR Mehdi Zeynalov AZE AZE
Doolotbek Taalaibek Uulu KGZ KGZ Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI
Osman Mammadli AZE AZE Onur Tasci TUR TUR
Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO Murad Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Lennart Slamberger GER GER Arslancan Tonga TUR TUR
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Rashid Mammadaliyev AZE AZE
Hasan Taskin TUR TUR Kanan Aliyev AZE AZE
Kerim Amangeldi Uulu KGZ KGZ Armaz Archuadze GEO GEO
Tofig Aliyev AZE AZE Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE
Buhari Yildirim TUR TUR Adilkhan Musayev AZE AZE
Giorgi Tutashvili GEO GEO Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL
Ihsan Oba TUR TUR Bahodur Sulaimonov TJK TJK
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Veysi Atabey TUR TUR
Orkhan Soltanov AZE AZE Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO
Carlo Edoardo Fraticelli ITA ITA Otari Talakhashvili GEO GEO
Fuad Abbasli AZE AZE Omer Karakaya TUR TUR
Nijat Ismayilov AZE AZE Baibol Salamat Uulu KGZ KGZ
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Ilker Yavuz TUR TUR
Selim Eryilmaz TUR TUR Nika Basilashvili GEO GEO
Eren Aksoy TUR TUR Murad Mir Abdullayev AZE AZE
Ali Aliyev AZE AZE Gokhan Altundal TUR TUR
Esen Musaev KGZ KGZ Kayumars Norov TJK TJK
Hakan Aydinc TUR TUR Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Batuhan Turkyilmaz TUR TUR Mikayil Agui AZE AZE
Ilya Zaitsau BLR BLR Anarbek Arapbaev KGZ KGZ
Elvin Mirzayev AZE AZE Abidin Karabulut TUR TUR
Irakli Beroshvili GEO GEO Marius Constantin ROU ROU
Seyit Erel TUR TUR Ibrahim Simsek TUR TUR
Feyzulla Guliyev AZE AZE Kanay Duishenbekov KGZ KGZ
Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Orzu Sayfudinov TJK TJK
Selahattin Caliskan TUR TUR Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Behlul Damli TUR TUR Vusal Shamilov AZE AZE
Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR Nick Angenstein GER GER
Shalva Gazashvili GEO GEO Nurican Karaboga TUR TUR
Isa Alybaev KGZ KGZ Sabir Ismayilov AZE AZE
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Nijat Karimov AZE AZE
Laszlo David ROU ROU Nariman Rzayev AZE AZE
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Samed Koc TUR TUR
Fatih Kosa TUR TUR Temirlan Kerimkulov KGZ KGZ
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Fariz Agjayev AZE AZE Nodar Beriashvili GEO GEO
Imran Yusifov AZE AZE Aleksi Svianidze GEO GEO
Dogukan Tural TUR TUR Omar Sauri GEO GEO
Otar Gogidze GEO GEO Burak Laz TUR TUR
Yasin Boztepe TUR TUR Ramil Babayev AZE AZE
Aysegul Yildirim TUR TUR Keren Weiss ISR ISR
Rabia Seras TUR TUR Najiya Huseynova AZE AZE
Shaked Amihai ISR ISR Sedanur Yamanoglu TUR TUR
Sarah Sachse GER GER Enfal Gun TUR TUR
Yanina Ramanava BLR BLR Gizem Senay TUR TUR
Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO Merve Celik TUR TUR
Omer Atias ISR ISR Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Topaz Shemesh ISR ISR Esra Fedakar TUR TUR
Buket Mercan TUR TUR Ilinca Morosanu ROU ROU
Kubra Fedakar TUR TUR Hadeel Elalmi JOR JOR
Aybike Yildiz TUR TUR Carmen Hadasa Loew ISR ISR
Ecenur Soysal TUR TUR Ofek Chayat ISR ISR
Burak Keskin TUR TUR Shamoili Jahongir TJK TJK
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Asaf Agubel ISR ISR
Ihsan Aydin TUR TUR Daniel Heininen FIN FIN
Bekir Arda TUR TUR Karim Mammadov AZE AZE
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Orkhan Guliyev AZE AZE
Ahmet Efe TUR TUR Bogdan Filippov KGZ KGZ
Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO Roy Lifshitz ISR ISR
Laszlo David ROU ROU Enes Mecit TUR TUR
Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO Kadir Can Celik TUR TUR
Elene Beboshvili GEO GEO Paraschiva Petronela Sincari ROU ROU
1/32
Cihan Dalkilic TUR TUR Grigor Grigorev BUL BUL
Tofig Aliyev AZE AZE Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR
Aysegul Yildirim TUR TUR Keren Weiss ISR ISR
Laszlo David ROU ROU Enes Mecit TUR TUR