European Cup Tampere - Event

European Cup Tampere

  • Date: 20 Sep 2014 - 21 Sep 2014
  • Place: Tampere, Finland
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Youssef Youssef CAN CAN Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Anders Hvidkaer DEN DEN Tevol Tamm EST EST
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Quentin Joubert FRA FRA Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA
Jaakko Alli FIN FIN Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Benjamin Stoffel SWE SWE Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Audree Francis-Méthot CAN CAN Elisabeth Dubois FRA FRA
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Cindy Huber FRA FRA
Gwenaelle Viard FRA FRA Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
3/5
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Darren Elcock GUY GUY
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Sami Perälä FIN FIN
Alexandre Le Boucher FRA FRA Mattia Galbiati ITA ITA
Romain Poussin FRA FRA Ilias Avir EST EST
Alexander Bakke DEN DEN Faye Njie GAM GAM
Julien La Rocca FRA FRA Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Ivan Pakhomov RUS RUS Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN
Maxime Aminot FRA FRA Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA
Thomas Capra FRA FRA Taavi Bekker EST EST
Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN Juho Puumalainen FIN FIN
Viktor Carlsson SWE SWE Federico Cavanna ITA ITA
Erin Morgan CAN CAN Olga Timofeeva RUS RUS
Leonida Sheffield CAN CAN Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Anniina Jokinen FIN FIN Cindy Madelrieux FRA FRA
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Martina Epifani ITA ITA
Jocelyne Mendy FRA FRA Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
1/2
Sami Perälä FIN FIN Youssef Youssef CAN CAN
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Darren Elcock GUY GUY
Ilias Avir EST EST Anders Hvidkaer DEN DEN
Mattia Galbiati ITA ITA Tevol Tamm EST EST
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Faye Njie GAM GAM
Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN Quentin Joubert FRA FRA
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Jaakko Alli FIN FIN Taavi Bekker EST EST
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA
Federico Cavanna ITA ITA Benjamin Stoffel SWE SWE
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN Juho Puumalainen FIN FIN
Audree Francis-Méthot CAN CAN Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Olga Timofeeva RUS RUS Elisabeth Dubois FRA FRA
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Cindy Huber FRA FRA Cindy Madelrieux FRA FRA
Gwenaelle Viard FRA FRA Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
Martina Epifani ITA ITA Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
5/7
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Otto Koponen FIN FIN
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Tommi Valtonen FIN FIN
Alexandre Le Boucher FRA FRA Ville Kiljander FIN FIN
Romain Poussin FRA FRA Markus Kettunen FIN FIN
Matias Holopainen FIN FIN Alexander Bakke DEN DEN
Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE Julien La Rocca FRA FRA
Ivan Pakhomov RUS RUS Rafael Davtyan ARM ARM
Gevorg Makaryan ARM ARM Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Maxime Aminot FRA FRA Ville Ponkilainen FIN FIN
Lalli Nuorteva FIN FIN Thomas Capra FRA FRA
Tea Laakkonen FIN FIN Erin Morgan CAN CAN
Taina Kaiponen FIN FIN Leonida Sheffield CAN CAN
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Satu Lehikoinen FIN FIN
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Emilia Tuomikoski FIN FIN
Irina Smirnova RUS RUS Jocelyne Mendy FRA FRA
poule
Martin Rygielski CAN CAN Loic Davenne FRA FRA
Juhan Mettis EST EST Dmitri Lepp EST EST
Martin Rygielski CAN CAN Mihkel Joemagi EST EST
Loic Davenne FRA FRA Juhan Mettis EST EST
Dmitri Lepp EST EST Mihkel Joemagi EST EST
Martin Rygielski CAN CAN Juhan Mettis EST EST
Loic Davenne FRA FRA Dmitri Lepp EST EST
Juhan Mettis EST EST Mihkel Joemagi EST EST
Martin Rygielski CAN CAN Dmitri Lepp EST EST
Loic Davenne FRA FRA Mihkel Joemagi EST EST
Lucile Duport FRA FRA Anni Leino FIN FIN
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Lucile Duport FRA FRA Julia Scardone GBR GBR
Anni Leino FIN FIN Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Julia Scardone GBR GBR
Lucile Duport FRA FRA Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN
Anni Leino FIN FIN Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Julia Scardone GBR GBR
Lucile Duport FRA FRA Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Anni Leino FIN FIN Julia Scardone GBR GBR
Valeria Shishmareva RUS RUS Jasmine Aho FIN FIN
Alexandra Barton FIN FIN Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Valeria Shishmareva RUS RUS Désirée Gabriel SUI SUI
Jasmine Aho FIN FIN Alexandra Barton FIN FIN
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Désirée Gabriel SUI SUI
Valeria Shishmareva RUS RUS Alexandra Barton FIN FIN
Jasmine Aho FIN FIN Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Alexandra Barton FIN FIN Désirée Gabriel SUI SUI
Valeria Shishmareva RUS RUS Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Jasmine Aho FIN FIN Désirée Gabriel SUI SUI
Aleksandra Khomyn RUS RUS Alice Delplanque FRA FRA
Aleksandra Khomyn RUS RUS Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA
Alice Delplanque FRA FRA Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA
9/12
Joonas Tapio FIN FIN Alexandre Le Boucher FRA FRA
Ville Kiljander FIN FIN Arttu Määttä FIN FIN
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Romain Poussin FRA FRA
Stefan Rönkkö FIN FIN Markus Kettunen FIN FIN
Tuomas Ronkainen FIN FIN Alexander Bakke DEN DEN
Ivan Pakhomov RUS RUS Aurelien Leroy FRA FRA
Rafael Davtyan ARM ARM Petteri Sulander FIN FIN
Gevorg Makaryan ARM ARM Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Damien Hannerz DEN DEN Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Taina Kaiponen FIN FIN Harkirat Sekhon GBR GBR
Nete Dehlendorff DEN DEN Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
13/16
Ville Kiljander FIN FIN Ville Korkeila FIN FIN
1/4
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Sami Perälä FIN FIN
Youssef Youssef CAN CAN Otto Koponen FIN FIN
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Darren Elcock GUY GUY Tommi Valtonen FIN FIN
Alexandre Le Boucher FRA FRA Ilias Avir EST EST
Anders Hvidkaer DEN DEN Arttu Määttä FIN FIN
Romain Poussin FRA FRA Mattia Galbiati ITA ITA
Markus Kettunen FIN FIN Tevol Tamm EST EST
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Matias Holopainen FIN FIN
Alexander Bakke DEN DEN Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE
Julien La Rocca FRA FRA Faye Njie GAM GAM
Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN Aurelien Leroy FRA FRA
Quentin Joubert FRA FRA Petteri Sulander FIN FIN
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Jaakko Alli FIN FIN Maxime Aminot FRA FRA
Taavi Bekker EST EST Ville Ponkilainen FIN FIN
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Lalli Nuorteva FIN FIN
Thomas Capra FRA FRA Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA
Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN Federico Cavanna ITA ITA
Viktor Carlsson SWE SWE Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Tea Laakkonen FIN FIN Audree Francis-Méthot CAN CAN
Erin Morgan CAN CAN Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Harkirat Sekhon GBR GBR Olga Timofeeva RUS RUS
Elisabeth Dubois FRA FRA Leonida Sheffield CAN CAN
Anni Ikälä FIN FIN Anniina Jokinen FIN FIN
Cindy Huber FRA FRA Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Satu Lehikoinen FIN FIN Cindy Madelrieux FRA FRA
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Gwenaelle Viard FRA FRA
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Emilia Tuomikoski FIN FIN
Martina Epifani ITA ITA Irina Smirnova RUS RUS
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Jocelyne Mendy FRA FRA
1/8
Oskari Hirvonen FIN FIN Alexandre Le Boucher FRA FRA
Joonas Tapio FIN FIN Ilias Avir EST EST
Anders Hvidkaer DEN DEN Ville Korkeila FIN FIN
Arttu Määttä FIN FIN Francois Persehais FRA FRA
Elias Körkkö FIN FIN Romain Poussin FRA FRA
Jere Jussila FIN FIN Markus Kettunen FIN FIN
Stefan Rönkkö FIN FIN Tevol Tamm EST EST
Martin Thiblin NOR NOR Tuomas Ronkainen FIN FIN
Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN Ivan Pakhomov RUS RUS
Aurelien Leroy FRA FRA Jimi Koivisto FIN FIN
Quentin Joubert FRA FRA Rafael Davtyan ARM ARM
Arturas Lubys NOR NOR Petteri Sulander FIN FIN
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Gevorg Makaryan ARM ARM
Kristjan Toniste EST EST Matti Juopperi FIN FIN
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Mika Toroi FIN FIN
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Damien Hannerz DEN DEN
Thomas Capra FRA FRA Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Erin Morgan CAN CAN Daine Cordero Gimenez ESP ESP
Taina Kaiponen FIN FIN Olga Timofeeva RUS RUS
Gwenaelle Viard FRA FRA Nete Dehlendorff DEN DEN
Ida Westerberg FIN FIN Irina Smirnova RUS RUS
1/16
Ville Kiljander FIN FIN Anders Hvidkaer DEN DEN